Please enable Java script to use this site.

Welcome | Start Line | Clubs & Trainers | Events | Facebook | Fleamarket | Rescues | Senior League | Show Diary | Winning Out Certificate | Workshops | Contact Us

New Years Honours List 2015

 

2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  2018  |  2019  |  2020  |  2021

There are many pleasures in Agility, but the one thing that never changes is the thrill of winning into a higher level and being recognised by your friends and clubmates. Huge congratulations to all 1464 who has made it to the New Years Honours List of 2015.

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWYZ
HandlerDogBreedWon Into
ATop
Kay AbbeyLestorm Alberich (Blake)Retriever (Golden)Grade 2 (KC)
Ellie AbbottMaximus Tyler (Max)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kevin AblittLilly Whiz (Lilly)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rachel AblittLevenoaks Dusky Raven (Jaycee)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Janet AbrahamsJosephine (Josie)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Pauline AcklamMy Little Harry (Harry)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Pauline AcklamMy Sparkling Tiara (Tia)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Freddie AdamsGeorgie Porky Puddin 'n Pie (George)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Jonathan AdamsLightening Sargent bashful (Sarge)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Lawrence AdamsBe Mine Lawrence Me Lad (Franky)Border TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Pamela AdamsGravenfields Eccles Star (Stanley)BeagleGrade 7 (KC)
Sue AdamsAnwyn, Cariad O'R Duffryne (Anwyn)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Becky AdamsonGracious Princess Grace (Cassie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Becky AdamsonGracious Princess Grace (Cassie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Caz AddyPenny Long Legs (Penny)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lucinda AdsheadGoldcombe Black Cockatoo (Snipe)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Lucinda AdsheadMalabarica Mocha Tia of Belgariad (Twig)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Hilary AhearneLet's Play All Day (Mist)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Margaret AlexanderGinger Lashes Beyonce Bum (Chica)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Curtis AlwayWelshspell Hurricane Ace (Ace)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Ray AlwayWelshspell Lightening Bolt (Bolt)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sue AlwayDiagemtas Triple Ripple at Welshspell (Ripple)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah AmosMazee Bee Crazee (Mazee)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
David AndersonCorsini Yvresse (Meg)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jayne AndersonRaezhaven Brietta (Reah)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Lauren AndersonDvojica Dolly Mixture (Toto)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lesley AndersonMerry Moss Don of Doune (Don)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Janet AnnettsDiamond Joe (Joe)Chinese CrestedSC Novice (UKA)
Janet AnnettsRemys Midnight Echo (Echo)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Vivien AntcliffeSuper Teddy Boy (Ted)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Vickie AppletonMadilor Hermia (Katinka)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lucy ArathoonLucy's Little Sweetie (Fudge)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Lucy ArathoonMollie Collie (Mollie)Border CollieSC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Phyllis ArcherDunbrae Royal Emblem (Dart)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sophie ArmitageAngel of the Night (Izzy)Spaniel (Welsh Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
Stephen ArmitageWacko Jacko He Is Bad (Jackson)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Ian ArmstrongAshlindt Banzai (Rizzle)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 5 (KC)
Lucy ArmstrongRydings Rocky (Rocky)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue ArmstrongZiggy Mars (Ziggy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Helen AshenhurstBack in Black (Broxie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Louise AshmanZak's a Million of Valgrays (Zak)Working SheepdogGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jeni AstonIckle PickleSpaniel (English Springer)Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Helen Aucott / Lynn MarlowJakovall Mayhem Maybe (Obi)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Noah AuerbachKilnhurst Carma Chameleon (Koda)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 5 (KC)
Noah AuerbachMy Philnominal Bagel Boy (Phil)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Denise AxfordThe Wonderful World of Tia (Tia)Patterdale TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Anne AyresKasamdiamond Nia to Me (Nia)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Anne AyresMyter Secret Mission (Kidiri)Shetland SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Max AyresLirren Lottery (Tace)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Nicola AyresLord Ralph Master of Chaos (Ralph)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Stephanie AyresKasamdiamond Hale Out Loud (Hale)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
BTop
Michele BacchusA Message to You Rudi (Rudi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Will BacchusMoldash Fall In Follow Me (Aston)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lorraine BaffCarjinbar Marlee (Marlee)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Heather BagshawTeddy Bear in Epping Forest (Teddy)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Carol BaileyDarkquest Gosh Golly (Miller)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Christine BaileyBasileas Alpine Rose (Heidi)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Kim BaileyCharney Tsukiakari Hosi (Pearl)Japanese SpitzGrade 6 (KC)
Juliet BailiffAdolphustown Acorn at Cazadorado (Rio)Hungarian VizslaNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Mandy BainbridgeComebyanaway Reddy 'n Willin (Pip)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Carol BakPacarane Politician's Flame (Ricky)Shetland SheepdogNovice (UKA)
Alison BakerThe Stormidable Force (Storm)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Sue BakerBorderstorm Freak Out (Freak)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Debra BalderstoneCranberry Quick Off The Mark (Lassie)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Liz BalderstoneLorics Ebony Amos (Amos)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 7 (KC)
Mel BaldwinJasmin Moore (Jazz)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Glynis BallRocky CrossCoombe (Treacle)Poodle (Standard)Grade 2 (KC)
Isla BallKisdons Zodiac (Yanni)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Christine BallardCodey Black Prince (Cody)Poodle (Standard)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alan BallingerDusters Waggamuffin (Spy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Tanya BarberGettin Diggy with It (Digger)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Emily BarnesIndalees Life of Crime (Asbo)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Marian BarnesGempaws Plays the Joker (Jay)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Christine BarnettKan Go Roo Fizz (Fizz)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Christine BarnettKan Go Roo Night Sky (Sky)Collie X SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah BarrStanborolane Bella Barr (Bella)Retriever (Labrador)Senior (UKA)
Stephanie BarrattRhapsody's Red Inferno (Jaxx)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Theresa BarrattTallulah's Looney Toon (Amber)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Gillian BarrettOakenholt Conwy (Duwch)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Sian BarronLazertas Miley of Basilea (Lily)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sian BarronTee For Texas (Tex)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Diane BarrySmiley Miley Moon (Milo)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Laura BartlettMadame Molly (Molly)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 7 (KC)
Michelle BartlettLeapsheh Persuader (Barney)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracey BartonThe Patronus Charmer (Harry)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mandy BatesFlo So Happy (Flo)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Jayne BatesonPollyvinall Maroubra (Chip)Working SheepdogSC Champion (UKA)
Jayne BatesonPollyvinall Meninde (Blaise)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Mariann Elvie BaylissWhispering Fernbeck (Fern)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Tanya BeardLittledart Rusof Tychosmoon (Jodie)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Jan BeatensDiva Wears Prada (Diva)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Ann BedfordDecoymans Piper Tassu (Tara)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Hilary BedfordHello Happiness (Trixie)Border CollieSC Senior (UKA)
Lorraine BedfordSeavall Tri The Piper (Piper)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lorraine BedfordWatchwood Gift Wrapped for Rainway (Danny)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Annie BeggHighho Samir Blaze (Indy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Annie BeggWeeshires Bilbo (Tiber)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Alison BelcherFizztastic Twist of Fate (Fizz)CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Alison Belcher / Mike NeaveMylickle Deluca a Gem of a Lad (Luca)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Becki BelcherSanscott Nasa Solar Storm (Nasa)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Cheryl BellRaylisa Have You in Stitches (Stitch)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Philippa BellLady Millicent Moo (Millie)Collie XGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Philippa BellThe Lull Before the Storm (Storm)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Angela BendallSedgwick Weiss Tatzen (Sedgwick)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Michael BendellDevongem Dark Duke (Star)Border CollieGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Cathy BenfieldAtompol Griff Sevi (Sevi)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 4 (KC)
Christine BennettToffee Sensation AW/B (Toffee)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline Bennett-JaneLittle Miss Socks AW/G (Socks)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Laura BentleyBuzzley Bear (Buzz)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Laura BentleySamson My Golden Boy (Samson)Retriever (Golden)SC Novice (UKA)
Janice BeresfordSporticus Tigger (Tigger)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 6 (KC)
Philip BeresfordSqueaky Tom (Tommy)Collie XGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jeri BergCoHills Thistle du Nicely AW/S (Burns)Other breed, not listedGrade 7 (KC)
Marilyn BerridgeNoodle Hoodle Doodle (Noodle)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Stephanie BestMalaroc Memphis (Lynx)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Tania BevanJumbly Wise (Widget)Miniature SchnauzerSC Champion (UKA)
Gill BignallMilyon Quest of Valgrays (Millie)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Emma BinderSummervilles Royal Diamond (Milo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Aimee BinghamDon't you love a nutter (Dylan)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Aimee BinghamI Zig Zag Yahoo (Izzy)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Paul BinghamQuipenco Black Ice (Jill)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Siobhan BinghamJadelands Spring Delight (Daisy)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Nicki BinksJoesph Springs (Joe)LurcherGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Emily BirbeckTinker with the Rest (Kobi)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Emily BirchDevongem Dark Dreamer (Zip)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emily BirchEllan Vannin Sydney (Juno)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ruth BishMy Shadow and Me (Rio)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Moira BlackburnShanandi The Entertainer (Oscar)PointerGrade 2 (KC)
Kirsten BlackwallBobbins Pi Squared (Pi)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Miranda BladenCanen Luna (Tess)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Ellen BlightFlamuna Curtain Call for Rosechow (Lexi)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen BlundellBuzzin Along at Nice Tri (Buzzyb)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Karen BlundellNice Tri Reddy or Not (Teddy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Abby Blythe / Liz HowellLittle Miz Lunartic (Lunar)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Abby BlytheSmarties Are Ablast (Smartie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Champion (UKA)
Bobbie BoaxBob's Marley of Liebaross (Marley)Working SheepdogSenior, SC Champion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Jeanette BodeRedrift Real Treat (Ella)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey BodyGymanji Comfortably Numb (Echo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Nina BohmNina's Lucky Shannon (Shannon)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Cassie BondHe Who Stares Wins (Yogi)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Pauline BonnettBeBoni Ice Blizzard (Tutka)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Helen BoothPrince Ozzwald (Ozzy)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Diane BorehamReady Steady Mister Freddy (Fred)Plummer TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Elaine BostockCommander Vimes (Vimes)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Elaine BostockPennie Black (Pennie)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Shannon BostockCaramel Chloe (Chloe)LurcherGrade 2 (KC)
Louise BowaterCloudTenn Kamora (YoYo)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
John BoweBlue Magic of Yellow Furze (Ben)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jo BowerElmleas Away in a Haize (Haize)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gary BowlesDreamwork Red October (Toby)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Gary BowlesRosmak Fortune Seeker (Bilbo)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Samantha BowmanJumping Jack Patch (Patch)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Samantha BowmanMisty Moo (Misty)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Beverley BoydNew Chance for Lady Muck (Belle)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jackie BoyleBlack Gin (Gin)CrossbreedNovice (UKA)
Don BradburyTremorra That's My Desire (Ria)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior, Champion, CAP and WCAP (UKA)
Sally BradburyTremorra First in Line (Moss)Border CollieSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Caroline BradleySherebridge Klever Kloggs (Keira)Working SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Philippa BradleyMissy Millie Mischief (Millie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Philippa BradleyOliver Doodle Monkey (Ollie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola BradshawMr Jay Tee (JT)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rachel BradshawFoxy Roxanne (Roxy)Spaniel CrossGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Rachel BradshawShanmie's Stormy Blue (Denim)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Beryl BranderHarvey Moonshine (Harvey)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Beryl BranderThe Gruffalo (Gruff)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Aila BrandonKesellielyn Rudolf AW/S (Alfie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey BrawnPelynka Snow Drop (Freddie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 5 (KC)
Vanessa BrickmanFotherdale Master Class (Tuppy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Vanessa BrickmanKimarg Ringsider (Darcy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Lindsey BridgesKirkwind Poppet at Kirkbridgend AW/BBorder CollieGrade 2 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Sharon BridgesTazaeos Sirocco (Flossie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Mhairi BrierleyLizzy As in Thin (Lizzy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Lisa BriggsBrewsters Millions (Bruce)Border TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Jenny BrightlingHattie What Happened (Hattie)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Debbie BriscoOramiss Pixie Lott (Rosie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Patricia BrittonHarrjak Hell Raiser (Zephyr)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Stephenie BrookerKenine Monkey Puzzle (Trevor)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Katie BrookesCharlie Blenheim Star (Charlie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
Carol BrownFerncliffe Magical May (Poppy May)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4 (KC)
Chloe BrownLicosateria Mail Sunbeam (Tye)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Christine BrownBen Jam in a Pickle (Ben)Collie XGrade 5 (KC)
Christine BrownLynwood Gem Mischief's Magic (Gem)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Ian BrownCassie of Drumdrough (Cassie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Jemma BrownHillsidejemz Wizzy Kizzy (Kizzy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jemma BrownMenefreda Uptown Madeline at Hillsidejemz (Maddy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Elaine BrownlieHargatemary Bonnie Bairn (Muna)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Elaine BrownlieTale of Two Tribes (Tonta)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Jo BruceAmiesta Sno Angel (Angel)Bichon FriseGrade 2 (KC)
Jo BruceSheldobchi Star Anise for Amiesta (Ani)XoloitzcuintleGrade 2 (KC)
Francis BuglerCallawen Just a Jiffy (Jiffy)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Yvonne BuglerFlickcee Tantalising Tag (Tag)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Linda BullAshperton Jess (Jess)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Michelle BullDot the Eyes Cross the Tees (Tees)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 2 (KC)
Jackie BulmerJacanians Star Buster (Mackie)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Gemma Louise BurlandBaylee's Chocolatini (Baylee)Other breed, not listedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Megan Burns / Ian BurnsRelish in Pickle (Pickle)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Rose BurrowsWilden Tanwen (Tanwen)Welsh SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Emma BurtLucy Lulu (Lucy)CrossbreedSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
April BushKezzy Midnight Spark (Kez)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jane BustinMalfulah Alfies Sparkle (Alfie)Tibetan TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Patricia ButcherLittle Spitfire Lenny (Lenny)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen ByardMorgemma Going for Gold (Pickles)Border TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jane ByfordThe Star (Maddy)Spaniel (Cocker)Novice (UKA)
CTop
Amanda CainHeroodledoodleness (Oodle)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Lorraine CairnsCocco Wonder Lass (Tia)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Lorraine CairnsMy Little Pony (Kayla)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 (KC)
Lyn CaldicottAlphie Bear (Alphie)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Louise CaldwellExploding pickle (JJ)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Karen CameronEternal Spryte (Spryte)Collie XGrade 5 (KC)
Karen CameronKilnhurst Catch a Dream (Qi)CollieChampion (UKA)
Carol CampbellOl' Blues Eyes Is Back (Angus)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Carol CampbellSkye's Lad (AJ)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Kirsty CampbellJassendue Napos (Inca)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Senior and CSC (UKA)
Maria CampbellLittle Gem O'Cassie End (Rhia)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Dawn P CannonAmber CannonCrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Lucy CapelTelluni Mercy (Arthur)Retriever (Labrador)Novice (UKA)
Caitlin CardPop Rocks (Poppy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Catherine CarePorterble Koko The Krop (Sam)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 4 (KC)
Catherine CareThieving Oliver (Jake)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Rosalind CarneyBlackjack Nigel (Eddi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Samantha CarpenterQuickpaw Starman (Mutley)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4 (KC)
Elisha CarrPeanut Crunch (Peanut)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Janet CarrWitcombe Maximus (Jasper)Border TerrierGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Tamie CarrJenwith Barrace Rose (Kizzy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola CarrierScamp A Roo (Scamp)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Alyssa CarterLet's Go Tango (Tango)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Ami CarterDaisy Lou (Daisy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Christine CarterScampers akaThe Rat (Scampers)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Marian CartlidgeBraefield Bryn Me Sunshine (Bryn)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Shirley CartonWiccaweys Poppet AW/G (Pip)Working SheepdogChampion and CSC (UKA)
Ella CarverTantripp Meraxes (Rupert)Spaniel (American Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Rachel CarverKoolwaters Lucky Me (Leo)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 2 (KC)
Marie CassidyDougie Doodledandy (Dougie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracey CassonDevil on Demand (Ruby)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Brian ChalmersRazda Amberglow (Amber)Border CollieSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Natasha ChambersNorthfen Indie Go Go (Indie)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Tracy ChambersNorthfen Chamberlain Lexi (Lexi)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Pauline ChandlerJacey Lady (Jacey)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lynette ChantPannusred Moulin Rouge (Moo Moo)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Lynette ChantPannusred Push the Button (Tor)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Debbie ChapmanGo with the Flo (Flo)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Mary ChapmanBracken Wood (Rusty)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Trevor ChapmanAdrival Coastal King (Fin)Border TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Trevor ChapmanAdrival Free Time (Millie)Border TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Carol ChealeMaverick Mij (Mij)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sandra CherryAllsorts of Saffires (Saffi)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Belinda ChidlowHenry of Bolingbroke (Pickle)Lancashire HeelerGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey ChildsShifty Nifty Mr. Badger (Badger)Spaniel CrossSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Tracey ChildsSweet Babling Brooke (Brooke)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Sonia ChiltonRuby Foxy Lady (Ruby Blue)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Rachel ChristieCharlie Boy Scruffy Mutt (Charlie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Jan ChurchKyscafter Lasting Image (Pixel)Border TerrierChampion (UKA)
Janet ChurchKyscafter Rattler (Cyder)Border TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jules ClaphamKilnhurst Cascata (Ripple)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Judith ClappTwigglet of Greenwood (Twiggy)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth ClarkBertramz Fizzingwhizzbee (Ezri)Poodle (Miniature)SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Gillian ClarkWhitefield Bob A Job (Scout)LurcherGrade 2 (KC)
James ClarkMelbregems Iris (Hazel)Hungarian VizslaGrade 3 (KC)
Susan ClarkMertrisa Secrets And Magic of Stavods (Merlin)Collie (Rough)SC Novice (UKA)
Alison ClarkeMy Little Daisychain (Daisy May)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Joan ClarkeMaralou Invitation by Night (Ellery)Chinese CrestedGrade 5 (KC)
Julia ClarkeJust a Little Faith (Faith)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Vivien ClarkeSir Tomas Hooli (Tomas)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Amy ClasperWoolbails Stanley's Red Rust (Flynn)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Heidi ClellandKilnhurst Combustion (Celt)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kim ClellandCaldonbeck Lady Chedleton (Disney)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Kathy ClementsTip Toeing to Success (Kobi)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alison CobleyMisty Moo Endeavour (Misty)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie Cole / Margeret BiddlecombeMischiefCollie XSC Senior (UKA)
Lindsey ColeMagical Minstrel Man (Sollie)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Selina ColemanTight Turn Tommy (Tommy)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Debbie ColesMollsy Moppet (Mollie)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Kay CollardSings Summer Wonder (Flint)Shetland SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Rebecca ColleyDebut Doodle Daydream (Millie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Becky CollierRosmarinus Rainmaiden of Pepperbox (Breeze)Border CollieNovice and SC Champion (UKA)
Becky CollierSarasal's Blue Cascade of Pepperbox (Storm)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Champion (UKA)
Kirsty CollierBeesting Bouldermobile (Dozer)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Debra CollingAs BeauWorking SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Karen CollsIndahoSuited and Booted AW/B (Flash)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Alastair CompstonGwynion Stow (Jake)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Elisabeth CondieCheeky Camdensire (Giles)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 6 (KC)
Elisabeth CondieTorngat Jonty (Jonty)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Harri CondieHome to Roost of Valgrays (Reuben)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Barbara ConlonBusybug Play the Game (Kendra)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Kathy ConneelyCloudtenn Arabica Bebe (Bebe)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Anne CooganBatfink Blazing Bright (Ned)KelpieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Bernadette CookThat'll Do Driftby (Drift)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Joyce CookWay to Go Bright Star (Phoebe)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Karen CookLittle Trouble (Sadie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Martin CookRoxie Weaving Mad (Roxie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Maggie CookeAviary The Dark Secret (Phoebe)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Maggie CookeNashdom Little Flirt (Pan)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Stephanie CoopDarkarmar Heartbreaker (Hattie)Border TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ella CotterillKenine Turquoise (Woody)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Helen CottrellCrockston Master Pippin (Pippin)Border TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Emma CousinsNidderdale Zippy Deedoodah (Zippy)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Abigail CouttsJust Ollie (Ollie)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Marion CowanTeeny Weeny Tinkerbell (Maddie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
David CowderoySavath Wizard of Oz (Oz)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Mandy CowderoyRull's Quizardry (Quiz)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Vikki CowlingMr Saxo Beat (Saxo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Vikki CowlingShe's All That Jazz (Jazz)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Rachel CoxGive Hope a Chance (Hope)CrossbreedNovice (UKA)
Petra Craven-HoughtonChikaramor Bad Romance (Wykd)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Petra Craven-HoughtonGhyllie to Infinity 'n Beyond (Ghyllie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Ann CreaseyMisty Blue Eyed Girl (Misty)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Mary CreedyCrokers Kezzek (Zek)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Mary CreedyJust Like William (Will)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Allison CroninScrappledaps (Scrappy)Collie XGrade 3 (KC)
Hannah CrookStillmoor Its Just Me (Enya)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Helena CrossJust One Wish (Wish)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Judi CrossTiksi Frosted Flame (Lottie)SamoyedGrade 2 (KC)
Sarah CrouchBatfink Final Chapter (Paige)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah CrouchBatfink Twist of Fate (Risk)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lynda CunliffeCastlerose Eyecatcher (Yogi)Shetland SheepdogSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Michelle CunnellFlickflack Chasing Dreams (Flicka)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ellie CurtisCacciatore Greenfinch (Archie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior, SC Champion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Nicola Curtis / Ellen RoccoLudgate Flower Power (Fern)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Katie CusackLittle Ruby Dooby Doo (Ruby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Sheryl CuthbertsonLilysall Ardgour Boy (Cubby)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
Christina CuttingHeidron High Achiever (Jack)Shetland SheepdogNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Christina CuttingMyter Fly By Night (Willow)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
DTop
Laura D'allenBrocket Rocket (Brock)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Sarah DalesmanAnethum Graveolens (Dill)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Maria DaleyFlo Motion (Flo)Other breed, not listedChampion (UKA)
Maria DaleyMaster Charlie Chillington (Charlie)Other breed, not listedSC Senior (UKA)
Maria DaleyStar Indi Skies (Indi)Other breed, not listedSC Novice (UKA)
Stephen DaniellMarkerry Hoyogi (Yogi)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Aileen DarlingLalapaws for Thought (Boyd)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Astrid DarraghFive a Day Momo (Momo)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Kim DavidKeehoo Kitkat (Kitkat)Miniature PinscherNovice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Kim DavidKeehoo Tutti Frutti (Peaches)Miniature PinscherSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lisa DavidsonSwishy Sam on Thunder Road (Sam)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Barry DaviesSomething Fishy (Kip)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Barry DaviesSwitch to the Dark Side (Switch)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Brent DaviesBlazing Speed (Bailey)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Georgina DaviesHarrjak Taking The Mick (Mickeymarmite)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Georgina DaviesKilnhurst Cariad (Tikka)Miniature American ShepherdSC Novice (UKA)
Jane DaviesGuess What Jasper (Jasper)MixedGrade 3 (KC)
Natasha DaviesKentelv Raspberry Ripple (Stitch)Border TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Richard DaviesTolmare Jet (Jet)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Yvonne DaviesBonvivant Vivace (Brye)Belgian Shepherd - LaekenoisGrade 3 (KC)
Colin DavisonAlfie Allsorts (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jill DawesLarryBorder CollieNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Caroline DawsonLowenlands Wait & See (Saffron)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
William DayGameflight Snow Flurry (Mollie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Kate DaymanCharles Xavier Bronson (Charlie)Patterdale TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Vivien DeakinBordobe Bio Brazen (Brazen)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Jennifer DeanMoustaccio (Reo)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Lesley DeanPrincess Moonglow (Nellie)Retriever (Golden)Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Juliet DearberghMayandream Itzan Owl (Zany)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion, Champion and CSC (UKA)
Dave DeavilleRosmak Secret Fortune at Middanwinter (Ari)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jenny DeclerkLittle Charlie (Charlie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Clare DeganBlack Shadow WinnerSpaniel (Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mark den DunnenComhlan Dream Walker (Loki)Working SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Mark den DunnenDevongem Bright Star (Freya)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth DennisMorganRs Good Time Bertie (Bertie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Hilary DenyerDevonairs Kitty (Kitty)KelpieSenior (UKA)
Debbie DeucharDark Jade Celebration AW/S (Merlot)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Graham DexterAdelph Flo Gas Go (Flo)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Nigel DexterChocolate Pocket Rocket (Missy)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola DillonEars My Boy (Rocco)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Zoe DingleBobos Wish Wellingtons (Bo)CrossbreedSC Champion (UKA)
Zoe DingleCwmpenry Black Satin (Darcie)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Zoe DingleDaniels Daze of Thunder (Daisy)CrossbreedCSC (UKA)
Zoe DingleDaymers Dashing Diva (Erin)CrossbreedSenior and CSC (UKA)
Zoe DingleEllies Way or No Way (Ellie)Working SheepdogCSC (UKA)
Sarah DinningLittle Blue Bull (Sebastian)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Andrew DixonZara Storm Wizz (Zara)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior, Senior, SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Becky DixonCloudtenn Extreme (Juno)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Julie DixonHorningsham Noble (Gryffin)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah DixonAndsal Delux (Steffi)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 5 (KC)
Sonya DohertySnow Drop Rosie (Dixie)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Gaye DoigSasha of Churchdown (Sasha)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Jacqui DolbyPenny Lane (Penny)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Karen DolleryWight Fox (Twix)Collie XGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Julia DommettSweetman Better Chance (Betty)PapillonGrade 5 (KC)
Ros DonovanFandabidozi Star Ted (Ted)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Katron DoodyMerrytails Big Bang AW/B (Sheldon)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Heather DownieStillrockin Delight with Turbotoes (Gypsy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Nikki DownsTiggie Yum Yum (Tiggie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Bryn DowsettEffervescent Girl (Fizz)Working SheepdogCSC (UKA)
Jacqueline DoyleJemstone Jemma (Jemma)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Stephen DoyleCleulow Sapphire (Saphie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lynn DraperCanen Saphire (Misty)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Mandy DruceTimisoaras Tiny Twiglet (Bryan)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nicola DrummondMaisie Moomles (Maisie)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Nicola DuckfieldZiggy Quantum Leaps For Hope (Ziggy)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Julia DuckworthRainbowside Orange Lady (Molly)Spaniel (Cocker)Champion and CSC (UKA)
Julia DuckworthSquiretime Sariel (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)Novice and SC Champion (UKA)
Sara DuffyFireblade of Black Krim (Blade)Working SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Wendy DugmoreMarble Archie (Archie)Collie (Smooth)Grade 5 (KC)
Emma DunfordTerence Farmers Boy (Terry)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
ETop
Jenny EadesNutter Jake (Jake)LurcherSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Gillian EalesGill's Winter Folly (Folly)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Sandra EasomLola Chocca Rola (Lola)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Su EckersleyCloudtenn Excelso (Gilbert)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Su EckersleyCloudtenn Magnum (Herbie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Su EckersleyOwanhill Reggie (Reg)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Sue EdgeworthAmati's Marksman (Tazar)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Sue EdgeworthGrandedaze Mr. Supersonic (Sonic)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Charlotte EdmondsonBouncin Brave Benji (Benji)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 5 (KC)
Peter EdneyShanowl Abracadabra AW/G (Abbie)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Amber EdwardsAlfredo (Alfie)Spaniel (Cocker)CSC (UKA)
Jenny EdwardsBelletrix Sorrel Sunshine (Sorrel)German Shorthaired PointerSC Novice (UKA)
Jenny EdwardsFeelin Vizish (Rowan)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jenny EdwardsStrip Teasel (Teasel)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Maurice EdwardsPerfect Poppypoos (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Shirley ElkinsDaisy Be Lucky (Daisy)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
David ElliottRough n Tumble TobyBorder CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Freyja EllisLady Carra (Carra)Spaniel (English Springer)Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Kate EllisHilltown Gemma (Gemma)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
Marie EllisInca Happy FeetSpaniel CrossGrade 2 (KC)
Marie EllisMisty Ocean (Midgie Wiggle)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Sharon EllisRaeannes Odyssey (Oddie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Pamela EllwoodRed And White Blaze (Fudge)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Derek ElmsCalderwood Cheeky Cherub (Bunty)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Craig EmeryDevilish Diva (Lexi)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Jane EmmettMyter Who Dares Wins (Robbie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Hayley EmptageKiedorah Hazlenutz (Daisy)HavaneseGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley EnglandCornish Maid by Dowgri (Bindi)Border TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Roanna EnglandCacciatore Bianco (Charley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Claire EvansApricot Sandboy (Alfie)CrossbreedSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Laura EvansImperial Kaos (Kao)Spaniel CrossNovice (UKA)
Lisa EvansPoppin Popcorn (Popcorn)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Michael EvansSnow Fairy (Kes)Spaniel (English Springer)Novice and SC Champion (UKA)
Susan EvansSkye Pie (Skye)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Dave EverittDill of Pierrepoint (Dill)Collie X SpanielGrade 3 (KC)
Robert EvesSolarwind Star of Destiny (Karma)Australian ShepherdGrade 2 (KC)
FTop
Kaye FaiersSunndach Swirling Shock (Shock)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Lynn FairbairnMoonlight Meanderer (Indi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kirsty FanthorpeFieldranger Crusader (Barney)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kirsty FanthorpeFieldranger Dragonfly (Orry)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alice FeehanBarran Tridhathach Gorm (Barra)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Gaye FelthamLady Tasha Phoxmoor (Tasha)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Michael FergusonLornford Iona Toller (Iona)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 5 (KC)
Debbie FiggRooqui's Truly Magical (Echo)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Emma FinchEnterprise Winter is Coming (Dax)Siberian HuskyGrade 4 (KC)
Isabel FindlayMaccadale Ash (Ash)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Isabel FindlayMaccadale Finn (Finn)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Juliet FinnieAlemos Fido Valentino (Fido)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Fiona FirthSmarta Than The Average Bear (Yogi)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Rachael FlavellMax Moonlight (Max)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Helen FletcherJoemario Just a Dash (Shimmy)Manchester TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alan FlynnBarney of Grug Farm (Barney)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Sue FlynnTallulahs Chocolate Dream (Ruby)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Nikki FollandOwanhill Blue Print (Demon)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
John FoordDetania Rules the Waves Again (Danny)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Amanda FordJonsom Billi (Alfie)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 (KC)
Emily Fothergill / Elizabeth DuffusKeerbye Slippery Sam (Sam)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Emily FothergillNidderdale Twister n' Motion (Twister)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Emily FothergillZiggy Stardom AW/G (Ziggy)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Yvette FowlerBright As A Button (Button)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Blyth FoxRosie Royal Blue (Rosie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Blyth Fox / Paula LytwyniwSanscott Royal Vision (Freddie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Karen Fox-WilliamsBoogie Woogie Basil (Basil)Other breed, not listedGrade 3 (KC)
Karen Fox-WilliamsRaise The Roof Rufus (Rufus)Other breed, not listedGrade 2 (KC)
Paul FranklandFrank and Furious (Casey)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline FreemanIsla Dashing Diva (Isla)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Vicky FreemanCountess Curly Custard (Custard)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Lynn FrenchSapphire Magic Blue (Megan)Border CollieNovice and SC Champion (UKA)
Dominique FuentesHere We Go Loopy Luna (Luna)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Ann FullerPlaisance Olive La Belle (Maggie)Collie (Smooth)Grade 3 (KC)
GTop
Valerie GabayEmlayjess Belle Fille (Molly)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Valerie GabayNickadamant Beau Garcon (Murphy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Michelle GaleShoshonemara Ultimate Buzz (Buzz)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Mary GaleaThe Prince of Darkley (Darkley)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Gill GallagherTutmur Easter Sun (Riley)Border TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Heather GallifordSaredon Heaven Sent (Bronte)Fox Terrier (Wire)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jackie GallonDesire Damsel (Martha)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Steve GambleOzimander Red Maid (Maddie)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amy GandySpiderwick Illusion (Jack)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Diana GardinerOld Sorts Intigrity (Tig)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Charlotte GardnerCastomya First Edition (Shyla)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jackie GardnerJacirra Bertie Boy (Bertie)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Nichola GarnerJulie Diamond of Fenview AW(S) (Gem)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Charlie Garner-BassReedham Emerald of Fenview (Bob)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Penny Garner-CarpenterLucky Border's Quicksilver at Funfastquick (Merc)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Janet GarrattBordercreek Shining Star at Hemdale (Abbie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Gill GarrawayBailstails Bindi (Bindi)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lynnette GarstangKisdons Zada (Teasel)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rosalyn GentryZeb In Geer (Zebulun)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Nikki GermainCapricious Rapscallion (Rascal)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Nikki GermainHillhenry Guess Who (Guess)Shetland SheepdogNovice (UKA)
Annelies GevelaarQuarrystone Chalkie (Floyd)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Jaqui GibbsKinnadie Lexi of Rapidgold AW/S (Lexi)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Andrew GibsonMeisterwerk Pocahuwtas (Jaytee)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Beth GibsonAva Dava Doo (Ava)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Beth GibsonGentle Velvet (Pippa)Bichon FriseGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Claire GibsonOtta Pops (Otta)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Phillippa GibsonMossCollie (Smooth)SC Senior (UKA)
Phillippa GibsonRoy Rocket of Yorkshire (Roy)Collie (Smooth)Grade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and Senior (UKA)
Sue GibsonJusta Kracka (Jacob)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Susan GiddingsAlice Chasing Rainbows (Alice)Spaniel CrossGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Susan GiddingsDaraydala Dream Catcher (George)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Susan GiddingsDaraydala Hooray Henry (Henry)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Joan GilbertTwo Chips Bob (Bob)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sue GilesTime for Tia (Tia)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
David GillamBob Star (Bobby)CrossbreedSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jean GillamBelhina Hermosa (Bella)CrossbreedSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Eileen GilmourLeaping Lord Rupert (Rupert)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Bev GittinsWoodhamBurn Sage (Sage)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Michelle GladdingLanteague Paloma Faith at Startoonie (Evie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Rachel Glanville-Davey / Chris LoweBuddy Boy (Buddy)Patterdale TerrierSC Senior (UKA)
Rachel Glanville-Davey / Chris LoweRagamuffin Roxy (Roxy)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Tania GloverMarley's Making Eyes at Me (Marley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Tania GloverMiddlecave Potter (Harry)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Victoria GoadMeg In A Million (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alex GodboldKing Alfred Great (Oscar)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Emily GoddardWoodline Storm/Dottie (Dottie)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Senior (UKA)
Hayley GodwinYarraman The Enchantress (Jojo)Australian Cattle DogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue GodwinJake Jay Jay (Jake)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Helen GoldingFlanova Port Charlotte at Whenova (Kymbo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Fiona GommMr Revel (Revel)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Maureen GoodchildCrystalgorse Onesienuff (Zipz)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Rebekah GoodwinPepski Ballerinski (Pep)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jan GordonMeddlesome Morrison (Moz)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jan GordonStillrockin He's Bootiful (Boots)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Paul GordonQuories Tes (Tes)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Anna Gordon-SmithAmber Watt (Amber)Working SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Kathy GoreRoyal Rockie (Munchkin)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Linda GoreCories Blu Baylie (Baylie)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Connie GossageKaeleon Pippi Longstocking (Pippi)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Jenny GoudeManawyddan Finlay Mcrory (Finlay)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Margaret GouldenTeddy Mavros Koda (Teddy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Dawn GrahamDaisy Dingo (Daisy)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth GrahamSanscott Midnight Mist (Willow)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Laura GrahamBurnawn Royal Rose (Rosie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Linda GrahamWandering Nomad at Kae (Bear)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah GrahamReiver's Jumping Geordie (Geordie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Rebecca GrantGunfield Majestic Star (Isla)Hungarian VizslaGrade 3 (KC)
Annette GrassiBreaCrossbreedNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Diane GravesAviary Apollo (Phoenix)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Diane GravesDreamwork Ms Congeniality (Chi)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Carole GrayMiss Marvellous Millie (Millie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Emma GrayThis Little Piggy (Piggy)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Helen GraySwinsteads Blazing Boy (Cadbury)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Angela GreenMeryl - Limited Edition (Meryl)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Caroline GreenJumping Java (Java)Spaniel CrossSC Champion (UKA)
Caroline GreenRun Run Rosie (Rosie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Caroline GreenScrumpy Shadow (Shadow)Spaniel CrossSC Champion (UKA)
Eleanor GreenTragility October Sunlover (Renzo)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Clare GreenshieldsSplash and Dash (Benson)Spaniel CrossGrade 7 (KC)
Emma GreenshieldsBlack Knight of Wessex (Bandit)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Emma GreenshieldsMaverick Millie (Millie)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Janine GreenwoodAlfie Archibold Scooter (Alfie)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 6 (KC)
Donna GriffithsMummas Boy (Ziggy)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Ifan GriffithsGwennan Bach (Gwen)LurcherGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley GriggsMylickle Mizz Fizz (Fizz)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Alison GrimesBryaly Gaelic Magic (Gilligan)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Sally GrimesSpiderwick Flapjack (Rolo)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Wendy GroomeCairnbraid Menina Selva at Middanwinter (Selva)KooikerhondjeGrade 4 (KC)
Ursula GroosWiccaweys Mad Max (Max)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Michele GuerinDelark Wind Chime (Tierza)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 5 (KC)
HTop
Cassie Hagger / John WebsterTitirangi Noble AW/G (Charlie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola HallCasenoroyale Sakara Siloette of Andraste (Ziggy)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 2 (KC)
Robert HallMorgansR Buddy Awesome (Buddy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracy HallKrisusarn Fun and Games (Zanta)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Karen HallamMarricksham High Flyer Over Kiddshill (Leo)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Ruth HambreyMilesend Inkspot at Iliad (Rafa)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Michaela Hamilton-RoeRed Amber Rox (Roxi)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth HammettDigelsa Double Take For Bryedal (Tess)Manchester TerrierSC Senior (UKA)
Alicia HancockLeshys Barney Bear (Barney)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Senior, SC Champion, Champion and CSC (UKA)
Dawn HancockPrecious Ruby Tuesday (Ruby)Retriever (Labrador)Champion (UKA)
Dawn HancockWildwest Cody (Cody)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Sue HardgraveShazonfire's Wizardly Wild (Merlin)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Vanessa HardinMiss Trouble (Trouble)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Vanessa HardinSheltysham Miss Mayhem (Tutti Fruitti)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sue HardyWordencott Bountiful Zezee of Perrandune (Devon)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Brian HareMaster Mutton (Alfie)Border CollieSC Senior (UKA)
Joanne HarkerDeedee Julep (Darcey)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Joanne HarkerRemy's Naughty Matilda (Matilda)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Emer HarkinMac Murchaidh of Thurston (Murphy)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
April Jean HarmanImperial Ruby (Aero)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Tanya HarperAll Pye in the Skye (Skye)Collie XGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Allison HarrisDreamarkis Taking a Risk (Risk)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Amanda HarrisSezanne Dances With Wolves (Rueben)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Janice HarrisTottlefields Totally Rocks (Nell)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Nikki HarrisMaximum Maxness (Maxwell)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Nikki HarrisTotally Tobylicious (Toby)Spaniel CrossSC Novice (UKA)
Rona HarrisIberia's Pride BecaI'm a Star  AW/B (Star)WhippetGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Carole HarrisonPeerieglen Piper (Roddie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Jennifer HartBlackharts Royal Dezire (Dez)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jennifer HartGitdoon Aye Mac (Mac)Bearded CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Wendy HartGalloping Gizmo (Gizmo)Spaniel CrossSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Wendy HartMademoiselle Mitzi (Mitzi)Working SheepdogSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Dee HartshorneNickila Masserati Indy (Indy)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jenny HastieNessa Ainmhithe Girl (Nessa)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Jenny HastieRuby Poppet (Ruby)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Donna HathawayChiltern's Amber DaffodilCrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Penny HawdonHarlequin Magic Skye (Skye)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Christine HayGraham's Pocket Princess (Caitlin)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Carol HayesMacey Willow Woo (Macey)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Jo HayesTouchango Cool Water (Kobe)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Clare HaylockA Spot of Irish Blue (Quiz)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Clare HaylockDoodlebug Diva (Dottie)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Judy HeasmanMiss Tink Tonk (Tinks)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anne HeathcoteVallemoss Drama Queen Via SaxheathBorder TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Lynda HeatherBubbles Bubalicious (Bubbles)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XGrade 5 (KC)
Jane HendersonBrandy Chap Jackson (Griffin)Retriever (Golden)Grade 5 (KC)
Barbra HickmanSable Cracker (Maya)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lottie HickmanMaryln Monrover (Norma Jean)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 6 (KC)
Julie HicksonLovely Athena (Nellie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Fran HildersleyThe Fredsters Sister (Lottie)Other breed, not listedGrade 4 (KC)
Jane HillHenrys High Flyer (Henry)MixedSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jane HillStrawberry Dash (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lesley HillShotatton Autumnal Shades (Lexy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Pamela HillierRosie LadyBorder TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jenny HillisDashin Thru Its Roxy Roo (Roxy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Jenny HillisIzzy Whizzy Lets Get Bizzie (Bizzie)Jack Russell Terrier XSC Novice (UKA)
Kelly HillmanDont Let The Flea Go (FleaFlea)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Kelly HillmanRedHot FireFly (Fly)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Pat HillsJestony Firecracker (Zeus)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 (KC)
Pat HillsSpanbox Mr Chips (Chip)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Pat HillsStanhilloak Cleopatra (Maddie)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 (KC)
Jackie HiltonGoosecreek Chinook (Sonic)Australian ShepherdGrade 2 (KC)
Lucie HinchleyBorderspirit Bright Star (Piixie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Lynn Hirst-LeonardScorhill Wren You're Ready (Wren)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Teresa HistedKethinna No Matter What (Ace)CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Alison HitchinsBordadale A Blush Of Coral (Ginny)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Claire HitchinsStormbeck Flicker of Gold (Flic)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Suzie HobbsCosmic Cody Flyin High (Cody)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Suzie HobbsNefertiti's Pocket Rocket (Tia)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Heather HockleyCotnmist Minnie Minx (Minnie)Coton de TulearGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Heather HockleyCotonador Hot Michelle (Lily)Coton de TulearGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lucinda HodgettsHoney Starlight Flyer (Honey)Poodle (Toy)SC Novice (UKA)
Sue HodkinsonVastgota Starlight Express (Inga)Swedish VallhundGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa HollerBrailsford Come Dancing With Trispirit AW/S (Reese)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Kevin HolmesNorthfen Brunswick Renoir (Wesley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Roger HolmesHolly Adams (Holly)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sally HolmesBailey Boyo (Bailey)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Susan HolmwoodTazaeos Silver Pearl (Marli)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Jilly HolnessFlickcee OMagnifico at Lookylooky (Fizz)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jilly HolnessLookylooky Little Cracker (Crack)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Jilly HolnessTalisyn Silverbirch at Lookylooky (Mojo)PapillonGrade 6 (KC)
Joseph HoneymanMajor Floyd (Floyd)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Laura HookMs Dasiy (Dasiy)Jack Russell TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Matthew HookEllie Hook (Ellie)Jack Russell TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Joanne HoptroffFine and Dandy Daydreamer (Ellie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Ellie HorsburghLoop De Loop Louis (Louis)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Karen HoskinTactless Tatty (Tatty)Border TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Karen HoskinThe Humble Dumble (Dumble)Border TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Susan HourdStonelight Rafferty's Rules (Rafferty)German Spitz (Klein)Grade 5 (KC)
Sam HoustonStarside Summer Breeze (Breeze)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Melissa HovellDumb and Dumber (Buster)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Sarah HowarthBristle While You Work (Bristle)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Karen HowellMidnight Talooma Lulu (Tilly)Retriever (Labrador)Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Ann HowkinsIndahoLil Star (Jesse)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Sophie HudsonDon't Coop Around (Cooper)KelpieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Dawn HughesEye Spy Rosealfies Firefly (Chive)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sophie HughesDazzling Dizzy Donna (Donna)MixedGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sophie HughesEusanit Cut and Run at Abacot (Toffee)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sophie Hughes / Tracey ReeveLiv's buddy (Buddy)Collie (Smooth)Grade 4 (KC)
George HumeKilnhurst Clever Charmer (Keir)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 2 (KC)
Nicole HumeKilnhurst Cruze (Wizard)Australian ShepherdGrade 5 (KC)
Clair HumphreysPirelli Girl (Ella)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sally HuntLord Langley (Jasper)Yorkshire TerrierChampion (UKA)
Sally HuntSir Longbottom (Harley)Poodle (Toy)Grade 6 (KC)
Alice HunterSaxaphone Happy (Charlie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Jo HunterHurricane Hudson (Harley)BeagleGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jo HunterPrecious Diesel (Diesel)WeimaranerGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Caroline M HurstClavaire Perigord Truffle AW/S (Barney)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Penny HurtMontyCrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Rita HutchingsManytears Pintsized Pimms (Pimms)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Stephen HutchinsonLily 's a Kind of Magic (Lily)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Stephen HutchinsonSolar Cap (Cap)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Karen HyattEller Mary Avery (Eller)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Amy HydeFreya Daround The Edges (Freya)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Colin HylandsAccio Blue of the Magpies (Blue)Border TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Karis HynesThe Ripple Effect (Ripple)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
ITop
Tina IgguldenWinterpick Wonderfulworld (Pippin)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Cathie ImlachSpot Of Gin (Spot)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Arlene InchAon Gille at Inverlochy (Gille)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Julie IrvingKilliebrae Niko (Niko)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Niki IrvingPowered By Fairydust (Tinker)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Niki IrvingUtterly Mutterly (Muttley)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Chris IvesAshoka Touch of Class (Dudley)Bichon FriseGrade 6 (KC)
JTop
Yvonne JackStagsbrae Jodami (Jodie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Amy JacksonIn A Minute Jess (Jess)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Amy JacksonOkai The Noo (Kai)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Mike JacksonFalls of Clyde (Bertie)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
Sophie JacksonShelridge the Magician (Merlin)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Karen JamesLicosateria Iconic Dream (Icon)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lynn JamiesonMollie Muppet Kesellielyn (Mollie)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Sandra JennerMcWill Fudge (Quinn)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Alison JohnsonSaragosta Vanilla Sky (Skye)Poodle (Standard)Grade 3 (KC)
Heidi JohnsonThe Munster's Stan By (Stan)LurcherGrade 4 (KC)
Maria JohnsonBeautiful Chaos AW/G (Maisie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Anita JonesPaljo's Princess (Poppy)Collie X SpanielSenior (UKA)
Anita JonesSassy Cinnamon (Mia)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Ceri JonesRujaff Fate O'The Future (Taezyr)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Elizabeth JonesCharlie Scooblewoof (Charlie)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Helen JonesMae The Force Be With You (Mae)CollieGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Helen JonesSweet Bonnie Bon Bon (Bonnie)Retriever (Labrador)SC Novice (UKA)
Helen JonesVausewood Belle (Belle)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Helen JonesVausewood Mac (Mac)Working SheepdogSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jeannette JonesTopdevonairs Nightstar (Mika)PapillonGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Karen JonesRosmarinus Morning Promise (Tennyson)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sharron JonesMelzabe Dorothy Gale (Poppy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
Suzanne JonesRed Ruby Rocket (Ruby)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Wendy JonesJust Libby (Libby)Jack Russell TerrierSC Champion (UKA)
Laurel JordanLuce Della Mia Vita (Evie)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Madeleine JoyceTedi Cwtsio (Teddy)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Elaine JuddMahinda Morello (Tia)Retriever (Flat Coated)Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
KTop
Susan KallenbergLord Flashheart (Jed)Parson Jack Russell CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Pamela KaneTriburle Starbucks (Bramble)Collie (Rough)SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Pamela KaneWicani Butterfly (Florence)Collie (Rough)SC Novice (UKA)
Alexis KayDevongem Hot Fuzz (Fuzz)Collie (Rough)SC Novice, Senior and Champion (UKA)
Helen KayThreenines Queen of Hearts (Reba)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Fiona KeastEquiside Lauser (Leo)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Jenny KeehanBellaCrossbreedSenior (UKA)
Natasha KeepKeeping Rascal Dizzie (Rascal)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
Ailsa KellyBewitching Ripple of Romach (Ripple)Boston TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Ailsa KellyCharming Design (Tara)Boston TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Ailsa KellyHaud yer Wheest (Chatter)Boston TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Ailsa KellyLittle Mook-A-Dhu (Mookie)Boston TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Morag KellyIncanto Intrepid Tag (Tag)Border CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Hazel KembleRedwarren Swift (Swift)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Catherine KendallAinmhithe Irish Spring Gus (Gus)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Freya KennedyTamzins Lass (Bella)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
George KennedyZero Gravity (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Louise KennedyChunky Monkey Rio (Rio)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XGrade 5 (KC)
Diane KeohaneBurnthohawk Dreamer (Buddy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Diane KeohaneCastamya Peppermint Cream (Pepper)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Donna KerseTri 'n' Fly Whistle Dixie (Quinn)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison KeyworthFoxy Roxy Morawel (Roxy)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 (KC)
Pat KiddLevel Seven of Valgrays (Becks)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Val KiddBruich Laddie (Bruich)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Val KiddHarvey Bodie (Craggan)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Linda KightleyBordamours First Edition (Ziggie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Lesley KingdonKessie King of the Lakes (Keswick)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Sue KitcattDreamchart Eclipse (Darcie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Jackie KnightAlexhian Bold as Brass (Sooty)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 7 (KC)
Jackie KnightVanitonia Perfect Prince (Riley)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 7 (KC)
Nik KnightMeisterwerk Blue Dream (Denver)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Emma KnowlesLowenlands Star (Star)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Emma KnowlesTanerabeg Sweet Prince Toby (Toby)Spaniel (Cocker)Senior (UKA)
Sue KodytekBugs My Lopey Lugs (Bugalugs)German Shepherd CrossGrade 5 (KC)
Julie KondorDorvale Star Spangled (Sidi)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lynda KyleLittle Miss Tickle (Lucy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
LTop
Hayley LachesHayleys Comet Uppan Atom (Atom)KelpieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Erin LaithwaitePrincess Lexie Sahara (Lexie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Hannah LakeMy Embers of Gold (Ember)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Orienne Langley-SadlerLynwood Gemma Flickety Flic (Flic)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Paul Langley-SadlerThe Mini Coopster (Cooper)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Amanda LattimerIr & Int Ch Coalacre Georgie Porgie (Isaac)Other breed, not listedGrade 4 (KC)
Helen LawStar Logic (Tosca Girl)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Jackie LawerHarrjak Tarnado (Tarn)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Karen LawlorBaker Street Bullet (Sherlock)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Cliff LawrenceHardrescourt Misty (Gizzy)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Rowena LawrencePiedefer Elderberry (Della)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Karen LawsonJava Classic Rocker (Dizzee)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Cari LaythorpeLittle Green Sammie Star (Sammie)Collie XSC Senior (UKA)
Vanessa LaytonRaeanne's Let's Get to It (Albert)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 7 (KC)
Dave LeachJotunheim Giggles (Abby)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Heather LearyWychlea Dont Stop Me Now (Fozzie)German Spitz (Klein)Grade 5 (KC)
Rebecca LeatherbarrowCuppa Teaser Turner (Teaser)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Heather LeeMistSpaniel (Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Gary LeeceMaccadale Jed (Jed)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gary LeeceMaccadale Mist Innocent (Mist)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Lynda LeeceMaccadale Cap (Cap)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Barbara LeitchFagan's Apprentice (Marley)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Sally LettOrsett Chinook (Hudson)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Susan LeverGeorgia's GoldengirlRetriever (Golden)Grade 4 (KC)
Susan LeverHarsett Flora (Bracken)Retriever (Golden)Grade 4 (KC)
Emily Lewis / Susan LewisRedistedi It's Teddy (Teddy)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Emma LewisMegatron Hufflepuff (Meg)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Iain LewisShemella Black Shadow (Mercury)Border CollieNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Iain LewisShemella Evening Mist (Mist)Border CollieSC Champion (UKA)
Iain/Melanie lewisShemella Dark Star (Sirius)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Joyce LewisHint of Mist (Mist)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Melanie LewisShemella Cloudy Skye (Shadow)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Melanie LewisShemella Thunder Storm (Jupiter)Border CollieNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Robyn LewisPetes Mischievous Maisy (Maisy)West Highland White TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Sonia LewisMarvellous Mister Marti (Marti)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Katie LinesUnder the Archies (Archie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jane LingNedlo's Time to Shine (Gem)Border CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Duessa LipleyCarandmar Indy Red Diamond (Indy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Claire ListerDerpy Paws (Darcy)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Joanne LivemoreBuzz Be Malone (Buzz)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Joanne LivemoreHenry Woodster (Woody)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Emma LlewellynFincharm Double Delight (Jaz)Fox Terrier (Smooth)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Emma LlewellynFireman Tigger (Tigger)Other breed, not listedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Emma LlewellynSeegmillers Silver Bullet (Bullet)Other breed, not listedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rita LloydsLittle Beau Creep (Beau)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Kelly LockwoodNemesis Dark Angel (Brooke)KelpieGrade 4 (KC)
Jo LoftPickle Pie (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Wendy LongbottomIncanto Irresistable (Torrin)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sophie LonsdaleFly By Molly Moo (Molly)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rachel LountFendrove Gift Wrapped (Poppy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Rachel LountKateslot Image (Roxy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Sam LovejoyI've Started So I'll finish (Teddy)Poodle (Toy)Grade 5 (KC)
Sam LovejoyIt's All About Bertie (Bertie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Chris LoweMr Muscle (Mickey)Jack Russell Terrier XSC Novice (UKA)
Margaret LoweMargaret's Apple Piplet (Pip)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sue Lowe / Chris AbbottNippi Flash Lightning (Buzzi)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Annette LownBallyconneely Boy (Dillon)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Keith LownPeppercorn Ash (Keira)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Hilary LoyMister Seth AW/B (Seth)CrossbreedGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Rosalind LuckmanTawvale Takumashii (Harry)Japanese SpitzGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Liana LumsdenShebeg Bonnie Lass (Bonnie)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Esther LunardiRed Aroona (Skippy)Australian Cattle DogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kay LunnonPrincess India Of Oceania (Indy)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Dave LuttmanTottlefields Totally Awsum (Jarvis)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Yvonne LynchKilnhurst Kanzi (Kanzi)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Fiona LynnFolderslane Blackcurrant (Beulah)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
MTop
Gail MacdonaldAlong Shot (Flynn)CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jean MaceChoystean Willow Warbler (Macey)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie MaceyWeenypops Dancing Queen (Hattie)PapillonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sally MackenzieBeverton Hooli (Hooli)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sheila MacKenzieGoldens Uldale Plover (Ruby)Lakeland TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Kathleen MackeyMai My Mae Delilah (Mai)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Fiona MacLeodSkye Rocket Insight (Skye)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Heather MacPhailCharlie's Blue Angel (Lucy)Bedlington TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie MacrowDuzzy Do Dizzy AW/G (Dizzy)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Arron MaddoxHalfpenny Dreams (Penny)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Darryl MaggsOlivertash Ralph (Ralph)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Marjorie MagnusMidtown Madge (Rowan)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Beverley MaguireCaldonbeck Cruise Control (Maverick)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Lucy MaguireRacing Robin (Robin)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lucy MaguireScooting Scooby (Scooby Doo)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 5 (KC)
Jo MaiseyBee Boppa Bella (Bella)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Janie MallinPrincess Pixie Pompom (Pixie)PomeranianGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jan MannersTemelora Magic Master (Toby)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Carole MarcusBettie Beaker (Bettie)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Carole MarcusMabel Fat Belly Jones (Mabel)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Danielle MaresCranberry Typhoon Jet (Jet)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Mike MarkeyElston Bracken (Paisley)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 7 (KC)
Mike MarkeyQuiscove Fontaine (Rome)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Joy MarnellBasswood Danny Boy (Ace)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Pauline MarshallMidwinter Son (Moss)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Stuart MarshallKenine Starlit Kisses (Roxy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
Stuart MarshallMr Ben Goes to Town (Benji)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
Tracey MarshallGarlouchi Rising Sun (Bailey)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey MarshallLittle Miss Bubble is Trouble (Darcie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline MartinBellamina Gunn (Bella)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Debbie MartinMannanan's Pure Genius (Fred)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Jess MartinScooby Dooby Ruby (Ruby)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sue MartinOrdessa Blue MoonSpaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Susan MathiasProfessor Lupin (Lupin)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Helen MatthewsLegally An Irish Blonde (Erin)LurcherGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jill MatthewsJunior Twinkle Toe Biter (Buster)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Neil MatthewsHave I Got Jake for You (Jake)LurcherGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie MayallTerannos Mystic Moonbeam (Mist)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Dot MayhewLittle Gem or The Green (Gemma)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Wendy McAlenanKipperridge Holly (Holly)Retriever (Labrador)Senior (UKA)
Pauline McCallumMeisterwerk Cinder Toffee (Toffee)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Crawford McCartneyGiggsy's Eleven (Giggsy)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Michael McCartneyGrenaby Seven's Best (Bestie)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Michael McCartneyGrenaby Sevens Best (Bestie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Michael McCartneyMurellas Truly Scrumptious (Truly)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jean MccloskeyKamakazi Leif (Leif)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Maggie McCraeMuchwenlock Luke (Zac)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Jillian McCullochDonola Sadie May (Sadie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kerry McCulloughBreezing on By (Breeze)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kerry McCulloughGreenhill Jessica (Jess)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Kerstin McDonaghLayby Legend AW/B (Jake)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Lyndsey McDonaldRocket Reggie (Reggie)Border TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Donna McDonnellBlack Sky's Little Witch (Sky)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Senior (UKA)
Brian McDougallDoes Mars Look Big In This (Mars)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sandra McFaddenPhoenix Winter Wiggler (Phoenix)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Anna McGarryAlfonzo Bonzo (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Ian McgheeTalraz Full Gallop (Millie)Bearded CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Ian McgheeTalraz Ring of Gold (Ringo)Bearded CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Maxine McGoldrickGlens Little Miss (Kira)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Caragh McGrathLynbank Smartie Jones (Sam)PapillonGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Nicola McIlroyArchie Mattie's Memory (Archie)LurcherGrade 2 (KC)
Jenna McIlveenNewtonheath Crow (Elvis)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Alicea MckeeCairngrove Bossyboots (Molly)Cairn TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Janet McKennaThe Quinkisms of Winky Wooh (Tink)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Hayley McKenzieDiamond in the Scruff (Poppy)MixedSC Novice (UKA)
Trisha McKeownDarwinian Delight (Darwin)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Trisha McKeownMollie May Moove (Mollie)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Mary McKieThe Breeze Kneeze (Breeze)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
James MclellandRock on Ruby Two Shoes (Ruby)KelpieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Kirsten McLeodBangour Trailblazer (AJ)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Louise McMahonCharterwood Danita (Bramble)BeagleGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Louise McMahonClarice Blush (Bracken)BeagleGrade 7 (KC)
Olwyn McShaneJabiru Nutmeg Koolboy (Robbie)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 5 (KC)
Terresa McTaggartBenny Bad Boy (Mickey)Norwich TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Neil McVeighIsland Hill Weaver (Isla)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lauren MedlandTrevale Digger (Digger)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Ciara MellorQuartz Ebony (Ennis)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Duane MellorsRoxy Bambino Diamond Paws (Roxy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Terri MellowChypapom Gunner Gibbs (Gibbs)PapillonGrade 5 (KC)
Janet MenageSandwick Menage A Trois AW/B (Blaidd)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Kelly MenearTick Tock Tag (Tag)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Maureen MeroneZetaCrossbreedNovice (UKA)
James MerrickHappy Hurricane (Ella)KelpieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paula MerrymanPad Lad Too (Solo)Working SheepdogSenior and CSC (UKA)
Paula MerrymanWillNPads Lil Fya Cracker (Fya)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Karen MiaskowskiWot a Licka Tinca (Tinca)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Lynda MiddlemasGenebacab Light Shiraz (Jazz)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Davina MilburnElanmore Blue Flash (Ludo)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Bethany MilchemZeus's First (Boo)Tchiorny TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Kathryn MilhamJewels & Gems (Meg)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Kathryn MilhamLady Fizz of Valgrays (Fizz)Border CollieNovice (UKA)
Erin MillerThe Blue Eyed Bandit (Bonnie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Ruth MillsGunran Izzy Wizzy (Izzy)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Steve MillsWilchay Shades Of Blue Mist (Luka)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Kelly MilneTeddy The One and Only (Teddy)MixedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Pamela Jane MilneKyinta Magic in Me (Dice)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Stuart MiltonJupavia Blue Motion (Maddison)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Kirsty-ann MitchellKlevely the Muppet Meister (Fozzie)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sandy MitchellCobgates Missing Link (Gem)LurcherGrade 3 (KC)
Shelley MitchellDiagemtas Dillon (Storm)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Juliet MockfordSweep from Snowmere (Sweep)Border CollieSC Senior (UKA)
Lisette ModebeMiss MagicWorking SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Megan MolloySir Jollie Blobby Robstar (Robbie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Kay MolyneuxKeturah Fiesta Florian (Moysey)Hungarian VizslaSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Heather Monk / Alison SchofieldStormbeck Foxey Lady (Haze)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sheila MontgomerieTensing Star Gazer (Jessie Bear)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Alice MoodieIt's My Round (Whiskey)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison MooreFwirranterree Hawk's Boy (Loki)Border TerrierNovice (UKA)
Dennis MooreBenedictus Bercarius (Ben)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ellen MoorePenny Bowes Valerie (Dottie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Ellen MooreReggie The Riot Roo (Reg)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Sophie MoreThe Landi Man Can (Landi)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Lisa MorleyMini Monster Molly (Molly)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie MorrisAculsia Like a Diamond (Mollie)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lottie MorrisLuna-Tik (Luna)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior, Senior, SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Sophie MorrisPaltons Perdido (Bella)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 3 (KC)
Trisha MorrisBoshanti Alexis (Lexie)Tibetan TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Kathryn MorrisonEveryone Needs a Millie (Millie)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Darren MortonBarytes Gem (Gemma)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 (KC)
Carol MurfittCeltic Star BlazeKelpieGrade 2 (KC)
Anna MurrayMy Wee ShadowCrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Clare MurrayTime Gentlemen Please (Liker)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Eilidh MurrayEllie's Dream Girl (Milly)Poodle (Toy)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Michele MurrayRascal Rio (Rio)CrossbreedNovice (UKA)
Sue MurrayLeevale Daisy (Daisy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Harry MyersArchiewarringtonsmythe (Archie)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 (KC)
NTop
Nicky NairnJakovall Aliveri Black AW/G (Ebby)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Deanne NashFly Bys Limit Edition (Tag)Welsh SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Tracey NashHeavens Gate Magic (Magic)Border CollieSC Champion (UKA)
Sharon NealThe Blue Blast (Blue)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Meg NeilsonGigha Tir Mo Chridhe (Gigha)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Meg NeilsonRannoch Nan Eilean (Rannoch)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Julie NelsonGaesten Zippy Zingo at Nelbekio (Ricco)Other breed, not listedGrade 3 (KC)
Carol NeslenAngusCrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Paul NesterShaftesbury Flyer (Bracken)Collie XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alexa NettySunny Apollo (Apollo)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola NeversKentredecim Pluto Dreamer (Milo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 2 (KC)
Rachel NewallPrincess Ruby of Redstone (Ruby)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Shelagh NewellImbali Lindani (Mika)Rhodesian RidgebackGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue NewingBexhill's Triple X Demon (Bex)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Fran NewmanBlue Snapper at Devongem (Rhen)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Nete NewportNete's Solution (Millie)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kate NicholasBeverton Ice (Ice)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Linda NichollsFoxtwist Full Speed AW/S (Pip)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Julie NicholsonJasmine Haf (Misty)WeimaranerGrade 4 (KC)
Julie NicholsonPasteldawn Lord (Ted)WeimaranerGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Laura NicolJumping Jazz (Jasmine)Jack Russell TerrierSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Heather NoddleDunnellons Man in Black (Tuxedo)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 (KC)
Deborah NoonDebsmad Super Callie AW/B (Callie)Collie XSC Novice and Senior (UKA)
Bev NortheyBok Beady Eyes (Bok)LurcherGrade 3 (KC)
Bev NortheyConartistic Acrobat (Danny)LurcherGrade 3 (KC)
Abbie NunnMiss Bess (Bess)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
OTop
Alison O'ConnellJizzle Jazzle (Jazz)CollieGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Beverley O'LoneMini Marvi Woofer (Marvi)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Charlotte O'NeillHigh Flyer Harls (Harley)Collie X SpanielSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Emma OakleyLadyship inca (Inca)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Cate OdaroSir Scouty Mcflouty (Scout)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Dominique OgierJinx Padlock (Jinx)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Terry OliverKingsfield Eve Mist (Evie)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Julie OrrFantastic Master Fox (Odin)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jacky OrrissMaccadale Kitt Kat (Kitt)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jacky OrrissOh Ted (Ted)CollieCSC and CAP (UKA)
John OrrissCanen BeBe Billie Bremner (BB)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior, Senior and Champion (UKA)
Lynn OsbornDiagemtas Razzle Dazzle (Dazzle)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Champion (UKA)
Bobbie OsborneMiss Batty Hattie (Hattie)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Emily OsborneJackalier of All Trades (Guinness)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Nikki OvendenSydney Freeman (Lexi)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 (KC)
Lee OvensDiagemtas Highland Howie (Howie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Gill OvertonPixiefen Tiny Tinker (Jay)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Barbara OwenWeircourt Phoenix AW/S (Finn)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Colin OwenDynamite Dill (Dill)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Angela OwensHebe Jeeby (Hebe)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jennifer OxburyMister Jasper Jeeves (Jeeves)Spaniel (American Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Kay OxleyTjungurrayi New Moon (Ry)KelpieGrade 4 (KC)
PTop
Sharon PadleyShelleys Shadow (Shelley)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Annette PageEver Manly Stanley (Stanley)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Susan PageWhoops a Daisy Again (Daisy)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Chris PaiceEbony Boy Moss (Ky)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sarah PallisterGonegos White Rabbit (Teasha)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaSC Senior and Champion (UKA)
Catherine PalmerFairyglen Sparks Will Fly (Spark)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Marie-Louise ParkerLowri O'r Bryn Mawr (Lowri)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Lucy ParkinAfterglow Mr President AW/S (Barack)Spaniel (American Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Lucy ParkinClever Bonnie Belladonna AW/S (Bon Bon)Cavalier King Charles SpanielSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Lucy ParkinMorgansar Red Hot Wizzy (Wizz)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lucy ParkinNellylicious Belladonna AW/B (Nell)Working SheepdogSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lucy ParkinPelynka Jet Spell AW/S (Jet)Cavalier King Charles SpanielSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Lucy ParkinRuby Rascal AW/G (Bailey)Cavalier King Charles SpanielSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Janine ParkinsonLetchmire Echo (Echo)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Becky ParksDawnridge Doktoroo (Jiff)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Claire ParksDiagemtas Fazer (Fazer)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Tony ParmiterJetaime Elegance du Futur (Jess)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelGrade 6 (KC)
Tony ParmiterNightsabre Elara in Ebony (Ebony)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelGrade 5 (KC)
Chrissie ParryDingo According to Plan (Holly)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Pat PartridgeGunran Bedazzled (Daz)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Tania PatersonHolmelyne Dram Tantalis (Talisker)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Charlotte PattinsonSunshine in My Eyes (Sunni)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sharon PattinsonEars Come By Shadow (Shadow)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Cindy PayneDizzy Heights (Jay)LurcherGrade 7 (KC)
Sue PayneWillow Chase (Willow)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Tracy PeachLilys Winter Glow (Holly)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Paul PeacockMemories are Maid of This at Waymaker (Trixie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 (KC)
Sara PeallBrook Matilda (Tilly)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sara PeallChasmoor Megastar (Megan)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Caroline PearceTwisting Turning Twix (Twix)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Kevin PearceFigs Might Fly (Fig)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Les PearceMoorsfield little Lucy awg (Lucy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Pauline PearceDusters Special Edition (Kiwi)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Rosie PearsonWallastowns Abi's Jubilee AW/S (Abi)Shetland SheepdogSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Lesley Pearson-SimmondsWhite Tornado of Valgray (Polly)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Steve PegramBorderbrook Final Match (Ziggy)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Natalie PellJust Humphrey (Humphrey)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Suan PennShedar Double Delight (Mindy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Anita PerfectCome On for Pete's Sake (Peter)CollieGrade 3 (KC)
George PetrieArtist Snaps Bargain (Snaps)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Alison PhillipsFoxtwist Red Request (Red)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Ellie PhillipsMacaroon Mayhem (Mack)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Jan PhillipsBallabenna Gizzie (Gizzie)Chihuahua (Smooth-coat)Grade 2 (KC)
Janet PhillipsBrutus Bruno (Bruno)Jack Russell Terrier XNovice (UKA)
Janet PhillipsCoconut Candy (Coco)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 2 (KC)
Judy PhillipsLilfluffetts Sunset (Monty)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amanda PiggComebyanaway Red or Black (Dark)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison PilkingtonDunoon Meg (Meg)Border TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola PillingLittle Miss Blue Skye (Skye)CollieGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lou PinkFollyfleet Luna Eclipse (Luna)Border CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Corinna PippardSaunderswood Painted Lady (Megan)Shetland SheepdogSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sarah PlantIzzy Whizz Is the Biz (Izzy)LurcherGrade 3 (KC)
Laura PorterShout Out Oscar (Oscar)Border TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Jacqueline PottBilly Can (Billy)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jacqueline PottPotty Pipsqueak (Pip)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Karin PoundA Flash Player (Jack)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sue PowellAvalia Black Cardamom (Sheri)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Sue PowellMyndoc Midnight Surprise (Skittles)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Tonie PowellAveegotun Gylly Ghillie (Gylly)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Wendy PowellAstra Liberty AW/S (Liberty)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Kirsty-Jane Powell-PalmerDanehaven Musquodoboit (Maple)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 4 (KC)
Claire PrestonWalterJack Russell Terrier XSC Novice (UKA)
Andrew PriceHavocsmill Special Reserve (Cordy)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Susan PriceMaximus Mischief (Max)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Katherine PritchardRolo the Rascal (Rolo)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 6 (KC)
Nichola ProcterSilkmountains Dark Secret (Buddy)Poodle (Miniature)SC Novice (UKA)
Nichola ProcterTrentishoes Wild One (Sky)CrossbreedSC Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Sarah ProctorLady Maude of Wilton (Maude)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Emma PullanBlundas April (Boo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Carol Ann PuntonNickila Dazzling Diamante (Dime)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 4 (KC)
Holly PuntonZephon Spirito Die An Angelo (Jimmy)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 4 (KC)
QTop
Laura QuinnPrefect Cato (Cato)CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
RTop
Karen RaffinWhat a Rascal (Josh)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Denise RamshawKia Star (Kia)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Helen RanaghanRoyal Pepperlicious (Pepper)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Champion (UKA)
Helen RanaghanRoyal Rubylicious (Ruby)Spaniel CrossSC Novice (UKA)
Jane RawleThriftlodge Shaylee (Roxy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Mary RaymentGrizwold Lady of the Lake (Krystal)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 3 (KC)
Fran RaynerShona Rayner (Shona)German Shepherd CrossCSC (UKA)
Will RaynerEdison Air So Cool (Eddie)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Nicola ReadmanStrayhead Electra (Millie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tasha RedmanMadam Florence (Floss)Spaniel CrossSC Novice (UKA)
Jackie RedmondCurrysangel Bella (Sally)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sharon ReederHacesol Storm Trooper AW/S (Ted)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Dawn ReesJynx Genie (Jynx)WeimaranerGrade 2 (KC)
Dyan ReeveCatching Fire (Ozcar)KelpieGrade 5 (KC)
Sue ReffellMillenium Cherry Starlet (Millie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Sally RhodesDeefor Denzil AW/S (Denzil)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Heather RichardsTenchley's Scirroco Spice (Spice)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Joanne RichardsCastomya First Knight (Juce)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Pippa RichardsBellpins Betcha Can't Kiss Me at Pippapins (Sugar)Miniature PinscherGrade 4 (KC)
Pippa RichardsEstival's Ain't Misbehavin (Dolce)Miniature PinscherGrade 5 (KC)
Pippa RichardsTotally Jazzbo (Jazz)CrossbreedNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sue RichardsPrincess Poppit of York (Poppy)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Howard Richards. - Team HollieHollie Stellata (Hollie)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Karen RickettsMax Ricketts (Max)CollieSC Senior (UKA)
Melanie RickettsMister Help Yourself (Moss)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Kelly Ricketts-HamBindies Diamond (Ruby)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kelly Ricketts-HamToots the magnificent (Tootsie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Elaine RiddellBlizzardrun's Stargazer (Nero)Siberian HuskyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anne RipleyOlecrose Black Sapphire (Saphy)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 5 (KC)
Anne RipleyOlecrose Cotton Lavender (Clova)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 7 (KC)
Jennifer RipleyCronberry Milo Comotion (Milo)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jane RivettRosmarinus Golden Guinea (Lizzie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sue RobertonSonnenberg Seaspray (Ruby)German Shorthaired PointerSC Novice (UKA)
Lindsay RobertsLady Strebor (Pippa)Collie X SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Michael RobertsJin's Royal Queen Eleanor (Ellie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Vicky RobertsFluorescent Adolescent (Seanie)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Faye RobertsonPassim Our Indie (Indie)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Christine RobinsonKilnrae Pursuit (Bailey)Gordon SetterGrade 2 (KC)
Sam RobinsonGenghis Fish Khan of Canids (Genghis Fish)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Christine RobsonCherrybeau's First Lieutenant (Misha)Miniature PinscherGrade 5 (KC)
Lynn RobsonThe Beautiful Lump (Solo)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Anthea RockerBob After Dylan (Bob)Spaniel CrossGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jason RogersBeauchien Le Petite Monstre (Beau)BrittanyGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sarah RogersRock the Magical Deejay (Merlin)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Graham RossGreenbrush Tomahawk (Ted)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Leanne RossPrince Basharboo (Boo)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Sandra RossLittle Miss Lunatic (Luna)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sandra RossMollyforross of Valgrays (Molly)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Paula RoutledgeDanalimatt Lemon Drizzle (Rossi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Angela RoweHall of Dreams Seven Wonders (Buddy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nicola RowlandsKingscote Amazing Grace (Grace)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Claire RumaryBrucie (Bruce)Retriever (Labrador)SC Novice (UKA)
Colin RumbleIlex, October's Sweet Dream (Holly)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Andrea RussRooqui Truly Madly Cuckoo (Cuckoo)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Angela RussellFlyinstart Bright Star (Skye)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
David RussellThe Puzzle of Kyto (Kyto)PapillonGrade 7 (KC)
Gina RussellIce An Easy Does It (Ice)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sue RussellFalconers alliance of ware (Basil)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Julie RussonMy Bostin Buster (Buster)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Mark RussonLittle Mix Lou (Lou-Lu)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison RyanAinmhithe a Winter's Tale (Perdy)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Aoife RyanAll About Jazz (Jazz)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Jack RyanJachols Jump Jet (Jet)PomeranianGrade 6 (KC)
STop
Amy SadlerFollyfleet Moon Light (Brucie)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Elizabeth SaggersMaid of Magic (Mooi)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Elizabeth SaggersObay The Boyz Magic (Zannee)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Elizabeth SaggersTake a Magic Moment (Ellie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jayne SandersWhat a To Do Molly Moo (Molly)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Karen SandersI am Number Four (Flick)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Amazing Abe (Abe)Working SheepdogSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Blue Boy (Ash)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Harry Houndini (Harry)Yorkshire TerrierSC Champion (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Tricky Tri (Tri)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ Champion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Donna SaundersTommy He's My Boy (Tom)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 (KC)
Lesley SaundersCharlie of Crellow (Charlie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 3 (KC)
Denise SavageCrosbie Button (Crosbie)Working SheepdogSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Ann-Marie SaxonSeggamyr Cashile Collin (Cody)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gilli SayerMorgansr Apache Warrior (Patch)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kay ScarlettScarlet Like the Colour (Poppy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Alison SchofieldRainow Storm (Storm)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Anneka ScholesJet on The High Road (Jet)Swedish VallhundGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Kay SchynsDevongem High Voltage (Griffin)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Kay SchynsGunrun Mr Music Maker (Chesney)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Becky ScoreBeamer Baby (Beamer)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Becky ScoreLittle Beau Peep (Beau)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Becky ScoreLittle Magic Man (Mojo Magic)PapillonSC Novice (UKA)
Jackie ScottLittle Georgie Jimbob (Mr George)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Champion (UKA)
Jackie ScottWill I Am Junior (BillyBob)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Karen ScottStarlight Elegance (Holly)DalmatianGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Lorraine ScottFlynnBorder CollieChampion (UKA)
Natalie ScottJagdens Issy (Luna)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Penny ScottTalk About Tilly (Tilly)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
John SeamanHibernicis Salit Altum (Al)German Shepherd CrossGrade 2 (KC)
Linda SeatonOur Boy Zeus (Rudi)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Kim SeckerBon Jon Bovi (Patch)CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Helen SeddonAlexabdra Park Flash (Wynn)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Ami SekhonAmi's Rocket (Tiger)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Ami SekhonMaharani Great Expectation (Ecko)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Helen ShackladyMissy Mayhem (Myla)Working SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Diane SharpSadie Sock (Sadie)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XGrade 2 (KC)
Cathy ShawAsterlily Appeal at Shoredancer (Ruadh)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 4 (KC)
Hannah ShawPez Pacifico (Archie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Heather ShawTracelyn Blackberry AW/G (Delta)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 5 (KC)
Mary ShawBekwey Been Tempted (Zest)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicole ShawGordon The Gopher (Whizzer)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior and Champion (UKA)
Sarah ShawLaugh Out Loud (Lol)Working SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Janet SheldrakeAnkors Iconic Aura AW/S (Gracie)Chinese CrestedGrade 2 (KC)
Ruth ShelleyJust Tangle (Tangle)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Ruth ShelleyTea Zelled (Teazel)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Trish ShentonTimothy of Hadlow (Timmy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Elaine SherwinRaigmore Whirlwind at Tarnwalk (Daphne)PointerGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Selena ShortLil Chilli Monster (Chilli)Working SheepdogCSC (UKA)
Selena ShortRull's Take That (Otter)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Selena ShortZapitup Zoe AW/S (Zoe)Collie XCSC, CAP and WCSC (UKA)
Sonia ShortVimick Frankel (Ace)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Naomi ShukerFizzing Whizzbomb (Fizz)Working SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Clare SimpsonRed Merlot (Red)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Pat SimpsonCorndon Bryn (Bryn)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Mary SimsDan The Man Saintjoan (Danny)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Mary SimsLucy Loo Saintjoan (Lucy)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sara SinglehurstWiccaweys Whizzie Woo AW/S (Whizz)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kim SinnottRhydygalfe Superkid Sam (Roy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Alice SkeltonRuperts Legacy (Merlin)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Alice SkeltonSwiftly Does It (Jet)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Barbara SlossEllies Image (Millie)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 3 (KC)
Melanie SmallMoorshot Abigayle (Mollie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Jason Smawfield-HubyRockin Ruebster (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Hayley SmedleyLittle Pippa Pepper (Pippa)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Brooke SmilesPolkadot Pop (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amanda SmithSammy Paws (Sammy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Amanda SmithTessmanian She Devil (Tess)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Andrea SmithSonorra Quick Step (Bunty)Welsh TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Anne SmithSeavall Tartan (Harris)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Barrie SmithMeg Mystic Merle (Meg)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Carol SmithDevonduet Enjoy Silence (Toby)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Caroline SmithBats a Fantastic Flyenpyg (Bat)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Glynis SmithCalambray The Blacksmith (Sam)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Heather SmithMilo Minute Man (Milo)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Janet SmithMakeitso Midnight Echo (Echo)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Juliette SmithWillowcarr Amethyst Sky at Hawthornrise (Wilma)Retriever (Labrador)SC Novice (UKA)
Mandy SmithWhizzy Miss Lizzy (Lizzy)LurcherGrade 3 (KC)
Mike SmithRocky Rudeboy (Rocky)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Nina SmithDeedee Doodle Dandee (Deedee)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Nina SmithHathrens Moonlight (Isla)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 3 (KC)
Pauline SmithYaxleys Lady Dot (Molly)Border TerrierGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Rachel SmithYulia Fire and Ice (Ollie)Tibetan TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Kayleigh Snell / Olive KarderClimbing Rose (Petal)WhippetSC Novice (UKA)
Kayleigh SnellWhite Knight of Templar Way (Snoopy)Jack Russell TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Helen SoperToby Twist and Turn (Toby)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Nicola SparkesMiss Jessica Jackflash (jess)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Richard SpencerMuch Maligned Mudball (Jake)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
David SprangerTearsran Tango Bachelor Boy (Oscar)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Vivien SprangerTearsran Tango Visions (Scott)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Carolyn SprayDouglasdale Perfect Dream (Sula)Bearded CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Lindsey SpringIndistorm Tayla'd to Amaze (Maze)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Megan SpringBouffant Madness (Mable)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Christine SpurgeonPipsqueekthefagin (Pip)Collie XNovice (UKA)
Lynda StangleAlwenil Skips Jet (Fizz)PapillonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lynda StangleTemelora Kestrel's Flite (Kes)PapillonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Debbie StanleyLily's Panda Bear (Kai)CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Claire StantonUlnus White Drift (Jambo)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Claire StantonWizzlitt Just a Little Bitt (Wizz)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Carole StapleySpooky Star (Spooky)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rowena SteadyShaelith Autumn Sun (Freddie)Shetland SheepdogSC Champion (UKA)
Kim SteelePepperoni Steeler (Pepper)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Laura SteeleWeslo Jazz It Up (Jazz)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Loudon SteeleJilly Clahaighs Keen Hope (Jilly)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Doris StephensPipsqueak Charm (Pip)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
June StevensJust By Chance (Mazie)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah StevensBlackberries 'n' Cream (Benji)Cavalier King Charles SpanielSC Novice (UKA)
Judy StewartTrenod’s G’Day (Teg)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Penny StirlingCatherine of Cambridge (Millie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Penny StirlingHe's My Black Diamond (Mac)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jane StockdaleMisty Lilly Holly (Holly)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nigel StockdaleAmber Firefly (Amber)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Caroline StocksRubyCrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Mette StopaFloyd Skinidin Supersonic (Loyd)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lyn StoreyMy King of The Gypsies (Trevor)MixedGrade 4 (KC)
Elaine StottSilver Dream Lexie (Lexie)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 (KC)
Ann/Dave StrachanHeikym Pogo (Pogo)Other breed, not listedGrade 6 (KC)
Ann StreetRyan Street (Ryan)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Adam StrettonGinny de la Patonniere (Jet)Pyrenean SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Shelley StubbingtonHoney Beatrice (Whirligig)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Jan StubbsSchaisla Harrier Jump Jet (Harriet)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Kerry SugdenJarysmystic Firefly (Secret)Retriever (Golden)Grade 4 (KC)
Kerry SugdenYanka II Von Bockenhagen at Kimmax (Yani)German Wirehaired PointerGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley SuggittOur Wee Girl (Midge)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Jayne SullivanAffcott Bruno (Max)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Martin SweeneyAlfresco Ambrosia (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
TTop
Sue TanserRoma Gypsy Dancer (Roma)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Graham TappinSouthlawn Kyblue Mist (Mist)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rosemary TappinRosmarinus Fizz Bomb (Fizz)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Lisa TarryCaldonbeck Finlay Red Comet (Finn)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lisa TarryGeo Gino Bianco Galactica (Gino)Italian VolpinoGrade 5 (KC)
Avril TaylorFifth Time Lucky AW/G (Milo)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Emma TaylorMilo Smilo (Milo)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Keith TaylorRhuaridh's Red Devil (Bailey)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Lisa TaylorLittle Mod Mayhem (Parka)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Michael TaylorLady Megan Grace (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Paul TaylorWaverley Willow (Willow)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rebecca TaylorMoon Pig (Piglet)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 (KC)
Sue TaylorDansharley Spirit (Druid)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 3 (KC)
Jazmine TeagoBryning Binary Star (Mira)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jazmine TeagoBryning Boy Scout (Scout)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lisa TelfordFreed Freckled Flyer (Lilly)DalmatianGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Hayley TellingNew Illusions Bi Enchantment of The Five Colors (Teal)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Brenda TentenBryning Simply Wonderful at Yettontop (Trudi)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sian TerryHosha Heaven Sent (Eva)Poodle (Toy)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Petra TesterPop Goes the Diesel (Diesel)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Frances ThatcherBarley Dreamer (Katie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Frances ThatcherSunshine Jack (Jack)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Irene ThomasJadlyn Chasing Spells (Alfie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 (KC)
Kate ThomasDubh Cu Boo (Boo)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rhiannon ThomasChannerswick Kryptonite (Sullivan)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Stephanie ThomasJy-Nor-Mus (Jy)Welsh SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Stephanie ThomasRuby Goch The Dewines Cymru (Ruby)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Lindsay ThomasonGunfield Majestic Wingman (Stanley)Hungarian VizslaSC Novice (UKA)
Isabelle ThompsonBetter B.A.Goodun (Jude)KelpieGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah ThompsonTweed's Boomerang (Kali)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Gayle ThomsonTaraza Star of The Hour AW/G (Tara)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Kate ThomsonRazzlin Bright Eyed Betsy (Betsy)CrossbreedSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Rachel ThorntonTiimsgarry Jacobin (Jake)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Rachel ThorntonTimsgarry Jacobin (Jake)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Hannah ThorpSteady Teddy Lets Get Ready (Baxter)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Catherine Thorpe / Audrey ThorpeMolly's the Teacher's Pet (Molly)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Claire ThorpeSpiderwick Fuzzywuzzy (Sammy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue ThorpeWyndlee Tommy Tittle Mouse (Obi)German Spitz (Klein)Grade 5 (KC)
Julie ThrelfallShenanigans by Starlight (Drifter)LurcherGrade 5 (KC)
Janet ThriftBekkis Past Master (Del)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Janet ThriftThe Welsh Midget (Taff)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Judy ThurlowBrenandi Genteel Gypsy at Erkenwyne AW/B (Gypsy)Manchester TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Hayley TindallTindall's Usselby Princess (Fifi)Poodle (Toy)Grade 7 (KC)
Bethany K ToddMorgans Black Panther (Jibs)LurcherGrade 4 (KC)
Claire ToddStorm's Macy May Be The One (Macy)Working SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Fiona TompsettMiss Princess Freya of Radbrooks (Poppy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Fiona TompsettRadbrooks Kitty Foyle (Ruthie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Anne TordoffNicholforest Meg (Meg)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jane ToshGlens Ye Caine Emno Listening (Caine)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Jane ToshGlenssonik Boom Blast (Sonic)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Carolyne TranquilleThey Call Me Mr Pig (Percy)Spaniel CrossGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lisa TraverseWhitemoss Conamara (Max)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Chas TrendellPumpernickel Isaac (Zac)Border TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Mandy TrendellPimpinella Isabella (Bella)Border TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Mandy TrendellPimpinella's Pastiche (Isa)Border TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Sandie TricksMagic Spells (Magic)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Sinclair TrotterCeltic Starshine (Star)Collie (Rough)Grade 2 (KC)
Carol TrudgianBobbylicious Boy (Bobby)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Kate TruluckKing Louie (Louie)Chihuahua (Smooth-coat)Grade 5 (KC)
Sara TuckerCaptain Curley (Todd)CrossbreedSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Heather TudberryPick n' Mix Nev of Kayoh (Neville)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Emma TuffDesmond Lion of Zion (Desmond)Fox Terrier (Wire)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jenn TulkJensons Herbmeister (Herbie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Michael TurnerSmokey Mist (Myah)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicole TurnerLily's Gift for Valentines (Taff)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Nicole TurnerMag Star Shines (Maggie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Ruth TurnerMarleys Midnight Dream (Marley)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Sally TurnerMinka Prairie Vixen (Vixen)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 6 (KC)
Helena TuttleMaddieCrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Grace TwitchettBella Regazza AW/B (Bella)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Angie TydemanStillrockin Joker (Lunar)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Claire TyeLittle Life (Deano)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Claire TyeRoamin Red Rusty (Rusty)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
UTop
Derek UlliottBonny Blue Diamond (Thistle)Border TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Janet UlliottBarsetta Phantom (Archie)Border TerrierChampion and CSC (UKA)
VTop
Emma VaccaHanscombe Khaleesi (Thea)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Heidi VagueJust a Gizzy Mo (Gizmo)Border CollieGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Roxanne van Der VlietFancy Little Caesar (Caesar)Cavalier King Charles SpanielSC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Gill VannBonvivant Blackhawk AW/B (Ruger)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisGrade 5 (KC)
Allen VenusPannusred Red (Red)CollieCAP (UKA)
Tracy VenusDentbros Rubeus (Tod)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sherie Vicary-CarterTwist of Time of Valgrays (Twist)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
WTop
Christine WaddellThistledhu Tiny Terror (Poppy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Becky WadeMidnight Velvet (Barney)CrossbreedNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Ashton Wainwright / Valerie HendrickJasper Witches Jewell (Jasper)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Karen WainwrightAsh's Irish Dream (Bailey)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Audrey WaiteKeo Brandy (Keo)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sabrina WaiteYewtrees Cinder Beauty (Sasha)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Bob WakelinRubyloo (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Georgina WaleTootsey Woo Widget Wood (Tootsey)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Roger WalfordBarnstorming Red Arrow (Barney)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Alyson WalkerShanandi Wild Poppet (Poppy)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Anne WalkerNingaloo Reef (Jake)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Debbie WalkerMercurial Miracle Man (Barney)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Hannah WalkerBlack Jack of Valgrays (Jack)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Sarah WalkerPrincess of Mine (Tazmyn)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Tracy WalkerPerfect Harmony (Jack)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Kaye WallTessCrossbreedSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Fiona WallaceSemicee Diamond Lil (Lizzie)WhippetSC Novice (UKA)
Sarah WallaceJust Pure Whizzin (Whizzy)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Tony WallaceThe Absolute Monty (Monty)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Laura WaltonSerenrise Ravey Belle at Ellejay (Ravey)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Natasha WardleDiesel of Hampshire (Gizmo)PapillonGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emma WarnefordMake a Mini Wish (Dash)Other breed, not listedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Eleanor WarrenShamorel Home Coming Jazz (Tambo)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Eleanor WarrenShamorel Semper Fidelis (Kady)Border CollieSenior (UKA)
Annette WarwickAmsue's Sloe Delight (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Annette WarwickTangaer Vitesse (Izzie)Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit)Grade 5 (KC)
Sue WashingtonFennella Lady in Red (Fenn)CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Alison WatsonTerrific Tesla (Tesla)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Fiona WatsonOwanhill Katie Firey Fox (Katie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jenny WatsonMagic Meg of Morpeth Von Ambien (Meg)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Megan WatsonPrincess Coppertop (Rubie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sarah WatsonChristmas Ted (Ted)Parson Jack Russell CrossGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah WatsonSquiggle Wiggle (Mickey)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Flo WattMeganCollie (Rough)SC Novice (UKA)
Tracey Dawn WattComic Companion (Mojo)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Vivien WattsDavidstar No Kidding (Tasha)Spaniel (Cocker)CAP (UKA)
Vivien WattsTamarino Royal Topaz (Tilly)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Anne-Marie WaughChazak Magical Mayhem (Pixie)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anne-Marie WaughChazak Moonlight Mystery (Bee)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Anne-Marie WaughPassim Key Incident (Incy)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Ayshea WaughRed Star Princess (Star)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Michelle WaughPassim Chance for Gold (Toby)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Abi WeakeMr. Parker Paws (Parker)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Beth Elizabeth WeaverKaiser Great White (Kais)Collie XGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Lorraine WebsterDatz My Boy Buddy (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Shelley WebsterShelljons Lady Casey (KC)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Christopher WeeksMyz Wysplash (Wysp)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Jayne WeeksTrouble Adrift (Drift)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Kylie WeirBadgerberry Royal Occasion (Poppy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Susan WelchXtra Keen Runner Bean (TimmyTime)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Katie WelhamChaizonz Kitkat Muffin (Jody)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
Lesley WellsJumping Jem of Scorney (Jojo)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 5 (KC)
Sharon WensleyAvonskeep Kura Katana (Bella)Border CollieNovice (UKA)
Jane WestDingaan at Janwick (Rufus)Border TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Rosalyn WestenRelentless Noise (Koda)German Shepherd (Alsatian)SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Camilla WestmacottTreasured Bruce (Bruce)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Anne WestropeGrumble Bumbledore (Bumble)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Anne WestropeLuna Lovemegood (Luna)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Rebecca WestwoodRacey Miss Macie (Macie)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Angela WheateMillie Picolina (Millie)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Tracy WheelerSir Ector De Maris (Barney)Retriever (Golden)SC Novice (UKA)
Kim WhillansBally Bod (Bod)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Kim WhillansBally Murphy (Murphy)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Abbey WhiteKissock Dark Beauty (Inca)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 3 (KC)
Kate WhiteDevonduet Bewitched Star (Cash)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rosy WhiteTess of My Patience (Tess)Spaniel CrossSC Champion (UKA)
Tracy WhiteRaeannes Blue Moon (Spot)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Trish WhiteGwynion Flax (Ziggy)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
+ Champion, CSC and CAP (UKA)
Robyn WhiteleyBena Fruit Loop (Bena)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Robyn WhiteleyFlora Dora on the Rocks (Flora)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Julie WhitneyWhitescourt Jojo (Tia)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Karen WhittleChalmoor Masterpiece (Caspar)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Karen WhittleSkylie Minogue (Skye)Spaniel CrossGrade 5 (KC)
Rachel WicksEmilys Flyer (Esme)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rob WicksRainbow Blue Over Raonaid (Sunny)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Pippa WildRun Roka Run (Lola)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Sharon WildHerlinga Harlan (Edward)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaGrade 4 (KC)
Jane WildeKiaminogues Touch of Class (Millie)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Emma WilesGambling Man (Gizmo)Shetland SheepdogSC Senior (UKA)
Emma WilesHeidi's Magical Smile (Heidi)Border CollieSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Emma WilesMisty Moo My Little Teddy Bear (Misty)German Shepherd (Alsatian)SC Novice (UKA)
Jan WilkinStarbound Keep Trying (Otto)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Robyn WilkinsonIndie Red (Indie)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lesley WilksUpanova Let Me Entertain You (Kane)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Gill WillcoxA Chance to Fly AW/B (Fly)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Christina WilliamsBrodie McSnoogle (Brodie)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Senior and Champion (UKA)
David WilliamsHolly The Collie (Holly)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Grace WilliamsBlazecroft Dark Moon (Rocco)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Jan WilliamsShellouer Hawaiian Sunset (Finn)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Kathy WilliamsRunning with the Tide (Drift)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Liz WilliamsBrindlebay Kilt AW/G (Bryn)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mark WilliamsRiverwatcher Kanosak (Tango)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 7 (KC)
+ WCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Pat WilliamsWumblibumbly J'ador Monazor (Monazor)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Pete WilliamsBlakanis Midnight Belle (Bliss)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 5 (KC)
Roger WilliamsBordertime Trouble at Top (Jack)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah WilliamsBellas Lullaby (Bella)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Sue WilliamsBronwen Bonbon (Bronwen)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alison WilliamsonChilli Peppa at Willowyarde AW/G (Peppa)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Ann-Marie WilliamsonJemma Spirit of Hollie (Jemma)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue WilliamsonAnnahoj Dom Perignon (Raffi)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Pauline WillisSchoolpiece Summer Baby (Summer)Poodle (Toy)SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Hayley WilsonCloudtenn Blue eye Surprize (Bridget)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jocelyn WilsonThug Oh Saurus (Thug)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracey WilsonLittle Red Riot Halo AW/S (Halo)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Stephanie Wilson AstburyHalo Everybody (Halo)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Lydia WindebankShoshonemara Summer Chaser (Flynn)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Christine WindsorBrocolitia Radley (Radley)Lakeland TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Christine WindsorKebulak Tricky Dicky (Spencer)Lakeland TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lynn WintonEtta Tadita (Etta)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lynn WintonTreasann Gold (Missy)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Sue WintonComposter Sam (Sam)Spaniel CrossGrade 7 (KC)
Wendy WithingtonDiamond Jack Daniel (Jack)Working SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Amy WoodLittle Gypsy Girl (Gypsy)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Wendy WoodcockKorsabian Agile Ace (Mr Chips)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jacky WoodhallTeam Tetley (Tetley)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Judith WoodhouseBizzy Bee Sherry (Sherry)Spaniel CrossGrade 3 (KC)
Lynn WoodsAstra Neo The One (Neo)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Alison WoodwardCloudhowe Chaos at Coldrain (Clyde)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Barbara WortTess Lady in Red (Tess)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Alan WrenSwinstead's Miss Ruby (Ruby)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Caireen WrightCannich Lass (Kelsey)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Demi WrightDemanies Bubble and Squeak (Pip)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Jackie WrightLemon Drizzle Cake (Izzy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Margret WrightJaspwright Lanty (Lanty)Retriever (Labrador)Novice (UKA)
Gill WrightsonMagicbrill Wilberforce (Rolo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Mike WyattLilly in The Mist (Lilly)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Carol WyeAbsolutely Red (Abi)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ CAP (UKA)
Anne WykesGet Ready Teddy (Teddy)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sally WynesMistycal Moments (Misty)German Shepherd (Alsatian)SC Champion (UKA)
Sally WynesMy Last Chance (Asher)German Shepherd (Alsatian)SC Senior (UKA)
YTop
Sandra YatesBlaenpennal Beautrix (Ruby)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 7 (KC)
Sandra YatesOur Jubilee Queen (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Charlotte-Louise YeamanAnimoetfide Beautiful AW/G (Bella)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Diana YoudaleStilebridge Sunbeam Lady (Siggy)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Fiona YoungDistant Runner (Breagha)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Karen YoungRock Sonata (Natta)Bearded CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Steve YoungSky Fly (Sky)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
ZTop
Regina ZantboerRosmarinus Midnight Magic (Harry)CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paula ZazzeroniRobbie Marquis of Lincroft (Robbie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paula ZazzeroniWoodraith Pochard (Rolo)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Anson ZhengGolden of the Glenn (Tiramisu)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)