Please enable Java script to use this site.

Welcome | Start Line | Clubs & Trainers | Events | Facebook | Fleamarket | Rescues | Senior League | Show Diary | Winning Out Certificate | Workshops | Contact Us

New Years Honours List 2016

 

2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  2018  |  2019  |  2020  |  202 1

There are many pleasures in Agility, but the one thing that never changes is the thrill of winning into a higher level and being recognised by your friends and clubmates. Huge congratulations to all 1695 who has made it to the New Years Honours List of 2016.

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWYZ
HandlerDogBreedWon Into
ATop
Kay AbbeyLestorm Alberich AW/B (Blake)Retriever (Golden)Grade 3 (KC)
Ellie AbbottMaximus Tyler (Max)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Ellie AbbottPocket Rocket Eva (Eva)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Serena AbbottBear NecessitiesWorking SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Kevin AblittLilly Whiz (Lilly)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
James AdamsSir Alfie Adams The First (Alfie)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jo AdamsBekwey Pretty as a Picture (Quiz)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Katherine AdamsDakata Bouncing Tigga (Tig)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Katherine AdamsKitty Gwenllian (Gwenni)Bichon FriseGrade 5 (KC)
Lawrence AdamsBe Mine Lawrence Me Lad (Franky)Border TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Thomas AdamsJust Alan (Alan)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Becky AdamsonGracious Princess Grace (Cassie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Diane AitchisonCos She's Mint (Polo)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Gordon AitchisonCeltic Bran's Gone (Bran)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Heather AlexanderClan Glengarry Twiglet (Twiglet)Border Terrier XGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Margaret AlexanderGinger Lashes Beyonce Bum (Chica)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Charlotte AllenGlenkindie Hawthorn (Jasper)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Chris AllenApictus Mokobo (Hula)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 5 (KC)
Chris AllenBenonton Lady Kite (Nula)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 5 (KC)
Judy AllenTees Tulla (Polly)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 6 (KC)
Tracy AllenTaunton's Teasing Twigs (Twiglet)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Curtis AlwayWelshspell Hurricane Ace (Ace)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Ray AlwayVedanta Colmase (Skully)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Ray AlwayWelshspell Lightening Bolt (Bolt)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Sue AlwayDiagemtas Triple Ripple (Ripple)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sue AlwayDreamarkis Star Is Shining (Tela)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Angela AndersonHoney's Bumble Bee (Bumble)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
David AndersonCorsini Yvresse (Meg)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 6 (KC)
Grace AndersonSanscott Lucky Charm (Elsie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Lauren AndersonDvojica Dolly Mixture (Toto)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lesley AndersonMerry Moss Don of Doune (Don)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Lewis AndersonMy Little Yorkshire Rose (Megan)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Janet AnnettsDiamond Joe (Joey)Chinese CrestedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Janet AnnettsRemys Midnight Echo (Echo)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Adele AntcliffGwynion Celtic (Tessa)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Vivien AntcliffeChoca Doodle Do (Harry)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Vivien AntcliffeSuper Teddy Boy (Ted)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Lucy ArathoonMollie Collie (Mollie)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sally ArchenholdPannusred Hat Trick of Savath (Hattie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Dawn ArcherThe Tail Spinner (Marley)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Melynda ArnoldCinder Bella (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Helen AshenhurstBack in Black (Broxie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Joanne AsherLittle Helper of Satan (Stan)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Joanne AsherLittle Lightening Lyla (Lyla)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Louise AshmanFlynn My Blue Eyed Boy (Flynn)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Zoe AshmanBeth The Ace (Beth)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Zoe AshmanMist in Time (Mist)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Karen AshtonBrindle Bay Orchid (Lyka)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Beverley AshwinRowanna Mandisa (Kim)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jeni AstonIckle PickleSpaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Amanda AtkinsonBells Beaudelicious Boy (Beau)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Daniel AtkinsonBluestyles Artificial Red (Diezel)Boston TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Daniel AtkinsonJordace Just Juicy Lucy (Zoe)Boston TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Stephen AtkinsonFenland Mad Star (Maddie)CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Pauline AucottJakovall Smith's Striker (Milo)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Kate AustinMakeitso Next Generation (Jessie J)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Carol AvenellEars Up Get It and Come (Luna)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Hagay AvnielAvenging Warrior (Zorro)Boston TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jennifer AylesMurrantye Visions N' Dreams (Bella)BoxerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gary AylingQuckpaw Lady Grinning Soul (Anke)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4 (KC)
Gary AylingQuckpaw Step It Up and Go (Gertie)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 5 (KC)
Lorraine AylingQuckpaw If Not for You (Klara)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4 (KC)
Anne AyresKasamdiamond Nia to Me (Nia)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Anne AyresMyter Secret Mission (Kidiri)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Barry AyresAshlindt Ajax (Kep)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Nicola AyresLord Ralph Master of Chaos (Ralph)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Stephanie AyresKasamdiamond Hale Out Loud (Hale)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
BTop
Michele BacchusA Message to You Rudi (Rudi)Spaniel CrossGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Will BacchusMoldash Fall In Follow Me (Aston)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Lorraine BaffWhinburn Rewind to Gold (Sunny)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Heather BagshawTeddy Bear in Epping Forest (Teddy)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Christine BaileyBasileas Alpine Rose (Heidi)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Keith BaileySunnyskye Lot (Phoebe)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Juliet BailiffAdolphustown Acorn at Cazadorado (Rio)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Carol BakPacarane Polar Ice Flow (Jonty)Shetland SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Carol BakPacarane Politicians Flame (Ricky)Shetland SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Alison BakerThe Stormidable Force (Storm)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Anna BakerBellvalleys Charlie (Charlie)BeagleGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Anna BakerPrincess Roxy Sunshine (Roxy)BeagleGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sue BakerBorderstorm Freak Out (Freak)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Wendy BallRosmarinus Midnight Star (Holly)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Alan BallingerDusters Waggamuffin (Spy)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Alan BallingerWaggerland Duster (Toffee)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Christine BamfordAculsia Secret Encounter (Meg)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Anne BannerLittle Miss Personality (Pipster)CrossbreedGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Alison BarlowDon't Take the Mick (Mickey)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Alison BarlowRhydale Bess (Bess)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Alice BarnesMousey Moo (Mouse)RottweillerGrade 2 (KC)
Tom BarnishEva the Eager Weaver (Evea)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Sarah BarrKenquartz Worthwhile (Poppy)Retriever (Labrador)SC Novice (UKA)
Stephanie BarrattThe Showstopper (Juno)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Gillian BarrettOakenholt Blaise (Dyfan)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Angie BarrieKenocto Sunshine Petals (Molly)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 7 (KC)
Sian BarronLazertas Miley of Basilea (Lily)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sian BarronTee For Texas (Tex)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Gwen BarrowmanLittle Lord Spudleigh (Spud)MixedGrade 2 (KC)
Diane BarrySmiley Miley MoonSpaniel CrossGrade 5 (KC)
Sue BartleyWispa Wayandgo (Wispa)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Claire BartonApricot Sandboy (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Tracey BartonThe Patronus Charmer (Harry)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Lucy BassettJess't Ball Obsessed (Jessie)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Jayne BatesonPollyvinall Maroubra (Chip)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Jayne BatesonPollyvinall Meninde (Blaise)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Julia BaxterJumping Jackrat (Gypsy)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen BeachamApplecroft Eva (Coco)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
+ CSC and CAP (UKA)
Teresa BeamsBlack Shadow of Allingham (Shadow)Patterdale TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Tanya BeardLittledart Rusof Tychosmoon (Jodie)Retriever (Flat Coated)SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Georgina BearderCinderella Rockabella (Bella)German Shepherd CrossGrade 2 (KC)
Sue BebbingtonNo Fears with These Ears (Mia)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Peter BeckTinka Star (Tinka)CrossbreedSC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Trudie BeckwithCant Zee Va Dust (Zeeva)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Lorraine BedfordWatchwood Gift Wrapped for Rainway AW/B (Danny)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Alison BelcherFizztastic Twist of Fate (Fizz)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Alison BelcherMylickle Ed Case (Eddie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Celia BellJusanin Glenister (Mr Pippin Bell)Poodle (Miniature)SC Novice (UKA)
Jane BellHollohill Sorrel (Sorrel)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 (KC)
Janice BellTragility Lets Do It (Diesel)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Angela BendallSedgwick Weiss Tatzen (Sedgwick)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Cathy BenfieldAtompol Griff Sevi (Sevi)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 5 (KC)
Caroline BennettKazim Polar Express (Dylan)PapillonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine BennettJackapoochi Puzzle (Puzzle)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Elizabeth BennettMistesso Zaya (Barney)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Hannah BennettApplepatch BrenigSpaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Phyllis BennettMidsummer Magic (Pollyanna)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Wendy BensonWenhanjem's Contact Light (Lunar)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Laura BentleyBuzzley Bear (Buzz)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Helen BeresfordCornish Mole (Lily)West Highland White TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Helen BeresfordIggle Piggle Winnie Wiggle (Winnie)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Janice BeresfordSlinky Chip (Chip)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Janice BeresfordSporticus Tigger (Tigger)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Philip BeresfordSqueaky Tom (Tommy)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Lynnda BerridgeTrio of Trouble (Trio)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Marilyn BerridgeNoodle Hoodle Doodle (Noodle)Spaniel CrossSC Champion (UKA)
Tania BevanJumbly Wise (Widget)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 5 (KC)
Karen BiggsJenson JackflashCrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Karen BiggsLight FlynntasticCrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Gillian BignallMilyon Quest of Valgray (Millie)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Peter BilesCharlieB (Charlie)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Paul BinghamQuipenco Black Ice (Jill)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Siobhan BinghamJadelands Spring Delight (Daisy)PapillonGrade 5 (KC)
Susan BirchenoughHayfield Winter Storm (Trio)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Paul BishopFlexfarm Dusk (Obi)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Robert BissellTaly of the Valley (Taly)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Laurence BlakeCley Pilot of Oz (Mario)Retriever (Golden)Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Laurence BlakeTia's Lucky Horseshoe (Teapot)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Karen BlundellBuzzin Along at Nice Tri (BuzzyB)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Karen BlundellNice Tri Billie's Black Magic (Sookie)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Abby Blythe / Liz HowellLittle Miz Lunartic (Lunar)Border CollieSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Karen BoardmanEngalah Pico's Flint (Flint)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Bobbie BoaxBob's Marley of Liebaross (Marley)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Jeanette BodeRedrift Real Treat (Ella)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Tracey BodyGymanji Comfortably Numb (Echo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Nina BohmNina's Lucky Shannon (Shannon)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Kimberley BoneBonnington Boy (Otis)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Carolyn BoothSirius Jandy Lovespeed (Rufus)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Jacqui BoothBrammer Lammer Ding Dong (Bramble)CrossbreedChampion and CSC (UKA)
Margaret BoothJaerica Jubilee Gwyliau (Gwyl)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Diane BorehamReady Steady Mister Freddy (Fred)Plummer TerrierGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Suzanne BoucherCrazy Cookie Monster (Cookie)Poodle (Toy)Grade 2 (KC)
Suzanne BoucherJigza Million (Jigz)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Sophie BoultonNizeva Diaz AW/B (Diaz)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Paula BowdenCasey Love (Duffy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
+ Senior and CSC (UKA)
John BoweBlue Magic of Yellow Furze (Ben)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Joanna BowerElmleas Away in a Haize (Haize)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Emilia BowersNickila Blitzy Chocolatte (Blitzy)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 4 (KC)
Kevin BowersBella Let Gosi (Bella)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sam BoyerDarce Doodle AW/B (Darcy)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jan BoyesTurnaround Ruby's Gem (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Karen BoyleCharlie Bravo (Charlie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Caroline BradleySherebridge Klever Klogs (Keira)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Philippa BradleyMissy Millie Mischief (Millie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola BradshawMr Jay Tee (JT)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Beryl BranderHarvey Moonshine (Harvey)CrossbreedCSC (UKA)
Beryl BranderThe Gruffalo (Gruff)Yorkshire TerrierSC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Aila BrandonDetania The Paddocks Lad (Finn)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Anita BraySascha Lady of Atina (Sascha)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Jean BrennanBouncing Billy Bongo (Billy)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 (KC)
Jackie BrettDallason Belevie It or Not (Evie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Vanessa BrickmanFotherdale Master Class (Tuppy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lindsey BridgesKirkwind Poppet At Kirkbridgend (Poppy)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Sharon BridgesTazaeos Sirocco (Flossie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Mhairi BrierleyLizzy as in Thin (Lizzy)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Debbie BriscoQuintavia Whisper (Tara)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Kathryn BroadwayDragonridge IndefatigableGerman Shorthaired PointerGrade 2 (KC)
Vyctoria BrockPomkins Take That AW/B (Robbie)PomeranianGrade 5 (KC)
Kathryn BrocklehurstKalhoun Barto (Bacchus)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaSC Novice (UKA)
Jodie BromilowCopacabana Showgirl (Lola)Bichon FriseGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jodie BromilowLouisianna Sassy Lass (Saskia)Bichon FriseGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jackie BromwichFoxtwist Cause a Commotion AW/B & AW/S (Riot)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jackie BromwichFoxtwist Jess Had To Be (Dot)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jackie BromwichFoxtwist Jess Magic (Magic)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jackie BromwichMoel Fern at Foxtwist AW/B & AW/S (Fern)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Angie BrooksLicosateria Iz a Charmer (Merlin)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Angie BrooksLicosateria Rising Spirit (Tobi)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Carol BrownFerncliffe Magical May (Poppy May)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Carol BrownMagical Florence (Florence)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Christine BrownMischiefs Splash of Gold (Bob)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Christine BrownThebertons Til De End (Tilly)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Edwina BrownTri Again Meg AWG (Meg)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Gail BrownMiralyn Coco Brown (Nellie)Poodle (Toy)Grade 3 (KC)
Ian BrownCassie of Drumdrough (Cassie)Collie X SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
Karen BrownWhisky Wallace AW/G (Wallace)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Steve BrownDelanor Bizzie Lizzie (Lizzie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Alison BrowneDouble the Bounce (Luna)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Drew BrownlieMini Pow Wow (Haze)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Elaine BrownlieHargatemary Bonnie Bair (Muna)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Jo BruceAmiesta Sno Angel (Angel)Bichon FriseGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jo BruceSheldobchi Star Anise for Amiesta (Ani)XoloitzcuintleGrade 3 (KC)
Liz BrydenHowlex Gandalf (Alf)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie BuchananTime for Ginny and Tea AW/G (Ginny)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Angela BuckleyKalon in Paws Be Lucky (Kipper)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Yvonne BuglerFlickcee Tantalising Tag (Tag)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Julie BullMy Forever Bouncing Bonnie (Bonnie)Parson Jack Russell CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Michelle BullDot The Eyes Cross The Tees (Tees)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Steven BullQuinn The Eskimo (Quinn)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Steven BullTaslebrae La Gorda (Gorda)Border TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Kayleigh-Ann BullockBizzle Bazinga (Murphy)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Mark BunyanHoundbrae Foxglove (Blue)Japanese SpitzSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Mark BunyanHoundbrae Proud As A PeacockJapanese SpitzSC Novice (UKA)
Michael BurbridgeJolly trow (jolly)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sally BurchSome Finn Extra Special (Finn)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Ray BurkeI Must Dash (Dash)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Ray BurkeMad Myrtle (Lulu)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 7 (KC)
Christine BurnhamTedwood Bullet (Teddy)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Julia BurnsideMagical Murphy Himself (Murphy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Tracy BurrBaileyJack Russell Terrier XNovice and SC Champion (UKA)
Liz BurrellFirst Summer Star (Hattie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Emma BurtLucy Lulu (Lucy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
April BushKezzy Midnight Spark (Kez)CrossbreedGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Mark BushTailspin Taz (Taz)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jane BustinMalfulah Alfie's Sparkles (Alfie)Tibetan TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Sam ButchartHeartlands Nebraska (Torrin)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 (KC)
Sam ButchartStarrytails Dark Traveller (Travis)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Tony ButcherRedcharisma Storm Trooper (Ben)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Siobhan ButterfieldKilliebrae Nudge (Nudge)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Jane ByfordThe Star (Maddy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Hayley Byrne-IngleEllz Bellz Flash of White (Ellie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
CTop
Cath CableSplash Witha Dash (Ollie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Anne CairneyNoWinMe Knowing Roo (Roo)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Ruth CairnsMy Charlie Farley (Charlie)Collie X SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Alison CalcuttRebel Without a Pa (Rebel)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 6 (KC)
Louise CaldwellMadam a' pickle (Trinity)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Jane CameronBorderstorm Lincoln Imp (Brigg)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Jane CameronPollyvinall Cammaray (Brooke)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Amy CampbellPixie Dust (Pixie)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Carol CampbellOl' Blues Eyes Is Back (Angus)Collie XGrade 3 (KC)
Carol CampbellSkye's LadCollieGrade 3 (KC)
Kirsty CampbellJassendue Napos (Inca)Hungarian VizslaGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola CampbellCuckoo Doodle Poo (Barney)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Hayley CandlerMe Your Last Rolo (Rolo)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Chris CannonDharmaCollie XSC Novice (UKA)
Dawn P CannonAmber Cannon (Amber)Collie XNovice (UKA)
Sarah CantyRodden Ruth (Goose)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 3 (KC)
Amanda CapellInca Princess (Kia)DalmatianGrade 6 (KC)
Caitlin CardPops Rocks (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Catherine CarePorterble Koko The Krop (Sam)German Spitz (Klein)SC Senior (UKA)
Melanie Cargill / Jane GordonReekie Lum (Madge)Boston TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Sam CarlisleRosmarinus Sparklin Jewel (Smartie)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ros CarneyBlackjack Nigel (Eddi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Elisabeth CarpenterMoseleywood Inky AW/S (Inky)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Penny CarpenterLizmark Misty Pearl (Merlin)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Samantha CarpenterQuickpaw Starman (Mutley)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 5 (KC)
Julia CarrRivvalee Dark Knight (Epic)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sheila CarrRajjinka Safe Bet (Megan)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Susan CarrollCracker Dude'll Do (Cracker)Collie X SpanielSC Novice (UKA)
Laura CarterBryning Take It to The Limit (Freddie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Senior (UKA)
Kerri CartridgeBradleycourt Mulberry (Bramble)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Carol CartwrightTake a Chance on Black Jack (Jack)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Ella CarverTantripp Meraxes (Rupert)Spaniel (American Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rachel CarverKoolwaters Lucky Me AW/S (Leo)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 3 (KC)
Pam CashmoreFoxtwist Second Edition (Mia)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Carla CassidyRosamund Little Molly (Molly)Spaniel (Working Springer)SC Novice (UKA)
Marie CassidyDougie Doodledandy (Dougie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Yvonne CassidyRojoy's Little Star (Oscar)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Tracey CassonDevil on Demand (Ruby)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Stephen CatonBailey On The Rocks (Bailey)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Stephen Caton / Carol CatonWiseman Tommy (Tommy)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Deborah Cavell / Izzy McConvilleMister Jaxsprat (Jax)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Berni ChalklinRoseland Meg (Meg)CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Natasha ChambersNorthFen Indie Go Go (Indie)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Pauline ChandlerJacey Lady (Jacey)Other breed, not listedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anne ChapmanDetania Sapphire Again (Sapphire)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sharon ChapmanEnchanting Wizard of Chaos (Wizard)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Lorraine ChappellShep-A-Roo of Afton (Shep)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Carol ChealeMaverick Mij (Mij)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jane CheneryBlackengine Dusk (Harvey)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jane CheneryLeygan Evening Adventure (Lilly)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jackie CheshireLillys Seen The Light (Lilly)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Joanna ChildsFoxy Glacier Mint (Mintiee)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracey ChildsShifty Nifty Mr Badger (Badger)Spaniel CrossSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Tracey ChildsSweet Babling Brooke (Brooke)Spaniel (English Springer)CSC (UKA)
Sonia ChiltonRuby Fox Lady (Ruby Blue)Collie XGrade 5 (KC)
Helen ChrispinCoke of Navestock (Coke)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 4 (KC)
Moira ChristieErin Shamrock Girl (Erin)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Janet ChurchKyscafter Lasting Image AW/S (Pixel)Border TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Linn ClabburnDouble Black Diamond (Mister)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Elizabeth ClarkBertramz Fizzingwhizzbee (Ezri)Poodle (Miniature)SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Gill ClarkKhanlorba Rambling Man (Vinny)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gill ClarkMinimoll Umbrella Ella (Bella)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Alison ClarkeMy Little Daisychain (Daisy May)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Julia ClarkeJust a Little Faith (Faith)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Katie ClarkeNorbeck Tern (Willow)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lauren ClarkeLittle Miss Whomping Willow (Willow)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lyn ClarkeNo Bel Lady Please (Bella)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Niamh ClarkeMeadowpark Jasmine (Jasmine)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Rosemary ClarkeBensonSpaniel (English Springer)SC Novice (UKA)
Rosemary ClarkeLady Penelope of Bankhall (Penny)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Rosemary Clarke / Heather ClarkeWish Come True (Casey)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
John ClaytonPip and Mick's Princess (Freda)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Jennifer CleghornTilda Snapdragon (Tilly)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Louise CleghornFast Girl (Beanie)WhippetGrade 5 (KC)
Heidi ClellandKilnhurst Combustion (Celt)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Kathy ClementsTiptoeing to Success (Kobi)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lindsey ColeMagical Minstrel Man (Sollie)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Abbie ColemanPukk with The Luck (Pukka)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 3 (KC)
Rena ColemanMytchetts Mucky Mutley (Mutley)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 5 (KC)
Rena ColemanNice But Dim (Dim Dog)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 7 (KC)
Selina ColemanTight Turn Tommy (Tommy)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Amanda ColesHelles Belles (Ellie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Chelsea ColesCryptic Kelsey StarWorking SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Kay CollardLythwood Silhouette (Gaby)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Kay CollardSings Summer Wonder (Flint)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rebecca ColleyDebut Doodle Daydream (Millie)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Lisa CollinsDexter'ous Dexter (Dexter)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Christine ComerfordMy Lean Mean Herding Machine (Jake)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Elisabeth CondieTorngat Jonty (Jonty)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Harri CondieAubrey and Crackers (Aubrey)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Robyn ConnellMoonshine Murphy (Murphy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gemma ConroyDakata Dazzling Lola (Lola)Poodle (Toy)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Emily Convey-McGovernTinker with the Rest (Kobi)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lucy ConwayMillion Dollar Baylee (Baylee)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Bernadette CookFlynntarn Fynn (Finn)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Karen CookLittle Trouble (Sadie)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Maggie CookeAviary the Dark Secret (Phoebe)Border CollieSC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Maggie CookeNashdom Little Flirt (Pan)Border CollieGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ CAP (UKA)
Stephanie CoopDarkarmar Heartbreaker AW/G (Hattie)Border TerrierGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Terri CorbettTerri's Turbo Twister (Pepper)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XGrade 2 (KC)
Penny CostarMagic Boy Robbie (Robbie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Jennifer CostelloIdonea Icknieldway (Buddy)Retriever (Golden)Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jennifer CostelloMessano Expresso Star (Oscar)Retriever (Golden)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gail CotterillCheeky Chasing Charlie (Charlie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Helen CottrellCrockston Master Pippin (Pippin)Border TerrierGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Emma CousinsNidderdale Zippy Deedoodah (Zippy)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Marion CowanTeeny Weeny Tinkerbell (Maddie)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Carolyn CowderySnowstorm On Fire (Freddie)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Denise CowellKentredecim Mercury Girl (Ruby)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Charlotte CoxVilros triathlon trev (Bryn)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Hilary CoxWildbob Dray Cee (Darcy)Collie X SpanielGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Vicky CoxCarry On Sidney (Sid)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Chloe CraneBarrelness Jess (Jess)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Petra Craven-HoughtonChikaramor Bad Romance (Wykd)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sandra CrawleyBeckim Goody Choo Shoes (Tag)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Ann CreaseyMisty Blue Eyed Girl (Misty)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Deborah CreaswOenoke Stars N'Stripes (Star)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mary CreedyCrokers Kezzek (Zek)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Mary CreedyJust Like William (Will)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Donna CronkMisbrooks Sansa (Violet Petal)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Hannah CrookStillmoor Its Just Me (Enya)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Hilary CrossMaidensworth Heart of Soul (Torrin)WhippetGrade 2 (KC)
Judi CrossTiksi Frosted Flame AW/B (Lottie)SamoyedGrade 3 (KC)
Sue CrossTragility Orinoco River (Tommie)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah CrouchBatfink final chapter (Paige)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sarah CrouchBatfink Twist of Fate (Risk)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah CrouchFinal Edition (Myah)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Jennifer CrouchmanBuddly Wiser (Buddy)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lucy Crute MorrisLittle Miss Bellabean (Bella)Spaniel CrossGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sue CulmerMagic Milo (Milo)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Betty CurtisDovonairs Wizin-Ms-Sassy (Sassy)KelpieGrade 4 (KC)
Hillary CurtisDevonduet Simply Rufus (Rufus)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Michele CurtisBouncy Benzy (Ben)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Val CurtisLittle Jack Flash (Jack)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Christina CuttingMyter Fly By Night (Willow)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
DTop
Suzy DadleyZiggy Rose (Ziggy)Border CollieGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah DalesmanAnethum Graveolens (Dill)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Maria DaleyFlo Motion (Flo)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Maria DaleyMaster Charlie Chillington (Charlie)CrossbreedSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Maria DaleyStar Indi Skies (Indi)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Joanne DallPhantom Zeno (Zeno)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 4 (KC)
Joanne DallPhantom Zoey (Zoey)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 4 (KC)
Annette DalyMaximilian is Rainman (Max)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Stephen DaniellMarkerry Hoyogi (Yogi)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 7 (KC)
Jo DanielsLittle Sugar Honey Iced Tea (Lola)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jude DarbyshireBroadorchard Scrumpyjack (Archie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Jim DarcyGarnieland Spitfire (Blake)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Astrid DarraghFive a Day Momo (Momo)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kim DavidKeehoo Kitkat (Kitkat)Miniature PinscherSC Champion (UKA)
Kim DavidKeehoo Tutti Frutti (Peaches)Miniature PinscherNovice, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lisa DavidsonMcLovin Me (Harley)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lisa DavidsonSwishy Sam on Thunder Road (Sam)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Carys Ann DaviesOtter Boy Pan (Pan)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Christina DaviesAshbourne's Regulus (Reggie)Japanese SpitzGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Georgina DaviesHarrjak Taking the Mick (Mickeymarmite)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Georgina DaviesKilnhurst Cariad (Tikka)Miniature American ShepherdNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jane DaviesGuess What Jasper (Jasper)MixedGrade 4 (KC)
Lindsey DaviesThe Gypsy Rebel AW/S (Chip)LurcherGrade 7 (KC)
Sharon DaviesPippajamcelticgem (Maisie)Soft-coated Wheaten TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Will DaviesFind The Spec (Spec)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Colin DavisonAlfie Allsorts (Alfie)MixedGrade 6 (KC)
Clare DawsonGregs Cody Boo (Boo)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Janice DawsonFantastic Fella (Logan)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Jemma DayVergo Kanjeri Red Boy (Rolo)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Tracey DayTragility Fen Twinkle (Suzy)Border CollieGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kate DaymanCharles Xavier Bronson (Charlie)Patterdale TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Kate DaymanWhere's Wally Master of Zoom (Wally)LurcherGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Nicky DeakinBetty Bouncer of Valgrays (Betty)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jennifer DeanTime for Me to Fly / Moustaccio (Reo)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lesley DeanPrincess Moonglow (Nellie)Retriever (Golden)Senior (UKA)
Jenny DeclerkLittle Charlie (Charlie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Mark den DunnenDevongem Bright Star (Freya)Border CollieGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Liz DennisDragonseren Mega Jango (Jango)KelpieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Chris DentDentbros LunaBorder CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Erica DentonMy Little Firecracker (Milo)Collie X SpanielGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Natasha DerkaczPower of The Last Rolo (Rolo)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lesley DeveyMiraje The Quintessential (Quinn)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Nigel DexterChocolate Pocket Rocket (Missy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sheena DickieShellyvales Mackintosh (Bailey)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola DillonEars My Boy (Rocco)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XGrade 6 (KC)
Becky DixonCloudtenn Extreme (Juno)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Hayley DixonDevongem Star Quest (Spud)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Judith DobleSolar Sensation (Solar)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Louise DochertyBitsa Wispa (Wispa)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Louise DochertyChocolate Man (Alfie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, SC Senior and Champion (UKA)
Matthew DodwellBlenheim Lady Lacie (Lacie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jacqui DolbyPenny Lane (Penny)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Julia DommettLaPetite Daisy (Daisy)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 (KC)
Julia DommettSweetman Better Chace (Betty)PapillonGrade 6 (KC)
Carol DonnellyMistmere Glitter Ice (Jed)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Amanda DougalMystic Breeze (Breeze)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Mark DouglasDouglas of Sunnybraes (Oscar)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nikki DownsTiggie Yum Yum (Tiggie)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Bryn DowsettEffervescent Girl (Fizz)Working SheepdogChampion (UKA)
Alison DoyleDefiant Desperado (Tally)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Jacqueline DoyleJemstone Jemma (Jemma)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Stephen DoyleCleulow Sapphire (Saphie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Lynn DraperBryning Special Edition (Tilly)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lynn DraperCanen Saphire (Misty)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Pat DraperBekwey Kitsboy Bran (Bran)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
Marianne DruryLicosateria Make Way for Dex (Dex)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Marianne DruryMerlins Jem (Ted)CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Marianne DruryYogi the Bearded Wonder (Yogi)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Susan DruryVicarage Elle in Ore (Ellie)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Shirley Duckett / Fiona HamiltonMelvichs Harvey (Harvey)BoxerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Nicola DuckfieldZiggy Quantum Leaps for Hope (Ziggy)Spaniel CrossGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Julia DuckworthRainbowside Orange Lady (Molly)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah DugdaleNothin' Sweet about Me (Lyl)Staffordshire Bull TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Wendy DugmoreMarble Archie (Archie)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Michelle DunbarDitton Pipit (Pip)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ian DuncanPoppop Whoopie Do (Poppy)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Melanie DuncanMadmutts Galloway Samson (Samson)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Melanie DuncanMadmutts Tiny Dancer (Sonny)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Emily DuncumbCliffiz Roger the Dodger (Hercules)Miniature PinscherGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Emma DunfordTerence Farmers Boy (Terry)CrossbreedChampion (UKA)
Patricia DunhamGoodness Gracious Me (Grace)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Caroline DunnPrancing Doodle Archie (Archie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Gill DuroeDialynne Candy Girl (Jess)BeagleGrade 4 (KC)
Kenna DustonCalendar Girl (Callie)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Alison DyerMisty Moo Girl (Moo Moo)LurcherGrade 2 (KC)
Stuart DykerEssendariach Miss Atomic (Millie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Miranda DysonHappy Hazelnut (Hazel)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
ETop
Jenny EadesTeddy Toodles (Teddy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Trevor EagleThe Angel Gabrielle (Gabe)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Trevor EagleWish Upon a Star (Wish)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Gillian EalesKeltihope Gill's Genie (Genie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Sandra EasomLola Chocca Rola (Lola)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Derek EassonThe Amazing Mr Chip (Chip)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Cathy EatonDinaskarrek's Fascination (Dexter)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 3 (KC)
Penny EdgleyBasil Not Perfect (Basil)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sally EdneyShanowl Edge of Glory (Rossi)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Jen EdsonWhisper Merle (Merle)Border CollieSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jenny EdwardsFeelin Vizish (Rowan)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Jenny EdwardsStrip Teasel (Teasel)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice, Senior and CSC (UKA)
Felicity ElderAucassin Artemis (Arty)Other breed, not listedGrade 2 (KC)
Marsha EliBrollie Chops (Ollie)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Marsha EliInka The Magnificant (Inka)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Michelle ElkinDecoymans Piper Tinsle at Tollelkin (Sukie)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 2 (KC)
Shirley ElkinsDaisy Be Lucky (Daisy)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Debbie ElliottCleyside Misty Moondance AW/S (Misty)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Julii ElliottFab Fun Fred (Freddi)Italian VolpinoGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah ElliottMorgan's Moddey Roux (Roux)KelpieGrade 4 (KC)
Jane EllisSome Kind of Trouble (Isaac)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Marie EllisInca Happy Feet (Inca)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Viv EllisLucindale Aruf ti Bubagets of Aristopaps (Rufti - Tufti)PapillonGrade 2 (KC)
James Ellison / Sharon GouldenMonkey The Sunshine Warrior (Mowgli)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Ben ElsworthyTri Lola (Lola)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Bernice EmanuelFoxbarton Kings Minstrel (Twist)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Hayley EmptageKeidorah Hazle Nutz (Daisy)HavaneseGrade 5 (KC)
Suzanne EmptageNurishas Emerald Eponine (Baia)Rhodesian RidgebackGrade 2 (KC)
Laura EvansImperial Kaos (Kao)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lisa EvansPoppin Popcorn (Popcorn)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Michael EvansImperial Kaos (Kes)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Pat EvansLuke Warm Smokin Hot (Luke)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Robert EvesSolarwind Star of Destiny (Karma)Australian ShepherdGrade 3 (KC)
FTop
Kaye FaiersSunndach Saint (Saint)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lynn FairbairnMoonlight Meanderer (Indi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Helen FairchildFinal Reduction (Barney)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Kirsty FanthorpeField Ranger Dragonfly (Orry)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kirsty FanthorpeFielranger Crusader (Barney)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sue FarmerGaia's Galaxy (Gaia)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sue FarmerGaia's Nixi Boots (Nixi)Spaniel CrossSC Novice (UKA)
Mary FarrellPixie Poo Doll (Pixie Poodle)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julia FawcettBad Boy Bailey (Bailey)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Julia FawcettBrown Sugar Girl (Fudge)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gaye FelthamLady Tasha Phoxmoor (Tasha)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Bernadette FergusonApache Run Rigg (Mister Rigg)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Mairi FergusonMr Marley Fluffy Drawers (Marley)CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Charlie FieldBexhill Apricot Princess (Tiannah)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Charlie FieldBexhill Yeti Shrub (Britney-Ice)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Debbie FiggRooqui's Truly Magical (Echo)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Emmy FiggEmmy's Willo The Wisp (Whisper)Collie XGrade 7 (KC)
Zoe Fillery-HammondBlenmerrow Minute Waltz at Wavesong (Roxy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Zoe Fillery-HammondWavesong Eiza Promise (Grace)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Zoe Fillery-HammondWavesong Jumping Jac Flash (Chip)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Emma FinchEnterprise Winter Is Coming (Dax)Siberian HuskyGrade 5 (KC)
Isabel FindlayMaccadale Ash (Ash)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Isabel FindlayMaccadale Finn (Finn)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Sarah FindlayDreamorox Dare to Talk (Gossip)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah FindlayStillmoor Miss Independent (Roxxi)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Fiona FirthHey There Boo Boo (Theo)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Fiona FirthSmarta Than The Average Bear (Yogi)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Deborah FishPinrow Dark Shadow (Daisy)Tibetan TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Jemima FitzMorrisLeaid's Dilis Fiagal (Ollie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Rachael FlavellMax Moonlight (Max)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Helen FletcherJoemario Just a Dash (Shimmy)Manchester TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Tricia FlockhartArthurs Absolute Ace (Arthur)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Lisa Fiona ForbesPocket Full of Posie (Rosie)Bichon FriseGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kate ForganFoxy Meg (Meg)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Peter FormanFloozy Bess (Bess)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nicola FoskettReadeptor Active Storm (Samson)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Keely FosterAlly's Magic Supersocks (Ally)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Rebecca FosterLittle Miz Thunderbolt (Lacey)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Rebecca FosterStarquin Brandy Snaptoit (Brandy)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Emily Fothergill / Elizabeth DuffusKeerbye Slippery Sam (Sam)Working SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Emily FothergillNidderdale Twister 'N Motion (Twister)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Katie FoxJess for the Fun of It (Jessica)CrossbreedNovice and SC Champion (UKA)
Ruth FoxBright Free Diamond (Free)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Ruth FoxSperanta's Diamond Gem (Missy)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Joan FrancisSweetest Golden Rose (Rosie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Valerie FrancisStorm-ing-Norman-Two (Storm)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paul FranklandFrank and Furious (Casey)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Caroline FreemanIsla Dashing Diva (Isla)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Sally FriswellMickey Moo from Dysynnis (Wyn)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
John FrostPascavale Alphonso (Bailey)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Dominique FuentesHere We Go Loopy Luna (Luna)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jane FurlongLittle Lotty Lot (Lotty)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
GTop
Mary GaleaThe Prince of Darkley (Darkley)Collie XNovice (UKA)
Tony GallacherSaska Jewel of The Night (Chloe)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 4 (KC)
Gill GallagherMr Morris Minor Man (Morris)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Heather GallifordSaredon Heaven Sent (Bronte)Fox Terrier (Wire)Grade 5 (KC)
Jackie GallonDesire Damsel (Martha)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Amy GarcésOllie Chops (Ollie)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jorge GarcésGo Go Blondie (Mandy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Charlotte GardnerCastomya First Edition (Shyla)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Nichola GarnerJulie Diamond of Fenview AW/G (Gem)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Chris GarrettCalot Gozava JW AW/G (Inka)Manchester TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Chris GarrettLacinka Look Alike in Blue (Look)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Kaitlyn GassSasha Fierce (Lola)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Rosalyn GentryZeb in Geer (Zebulun)CollieGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Katie GeorgeLittle Miss Fly High (Skye)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Katie GeorgeLittle Miss Naughty Spots (Poppy)CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Kathleen GeraghtyLady Caoga (Caoga)Shih TzuGrade 2 (KC)
Kim GeraghtyDundoire Tina (Maisie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Nikki GermainHillhenry Guess Who (Guess)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Ella GibbsLulu Pops (Lulu)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Luanne GibbsStylomecon Challis (Reg)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Beth GibsonAva Dava Doo (Ava)Spaniel CrossGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Phillippa GibsonRoy Rocket of Yorkshire (Roy)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Sue GibsonJusta Kracka (Jacob)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Susan GiddingsDaraydala Jacko (Bertie)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 5 (KC)
Sara GildingRykas Flexi Lexi (Lexi)Spaniel CrossGrade 6 (KC)
Sue GilesTime for TiaCollie XGrade 5 (KC)
Bridgit GilmoreBonvivant Raffine (Tiva)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 3 (KC)
Rachael GilmourRedanmuir Made in Heaven (Storm)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
David GirlingDuchess Dottie of Highwoods (Dottie)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Bev GittinsSpot on Rio (Rio)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Bev GittinsWoodhamBurn Sage (Sage)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Michelle GladdingLanteague Paloma Faith at Startoonie (Evie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Libby GlanvilleCoco Bubbles (Coco)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rachel Glanville-DaveyMick The Marmalizer (Mickey)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 4 (KC)
Rachel Glanville-DaveyThe Rectory Rover (Buddy)Patterdale TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Rebecca GlendenningJoshua's Little Mini Cooper (Cooper)MixedSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Heather GlouchkoffLokiSpaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Megan GlouchkoffHemadamean Jet (Jet)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Victoria GoadMeg in a Million (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Alice GoddardSouthly SunnyCliff (Fly)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Champion (UKA)
Sue GodwinJake Jay Jay (Jake)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Becky GogginMidnight Velvet (Barney)CrossbreedSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Becky GogginSunrise Velvet (Lola)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Ortal GoldmanSeabrook Sharing Moments (Millie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kathryn GoldsworthyFecklessly Faulty (Eck)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Fiona GommRevelations of Bersinkiac (Revel)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Maureen GoodchildCrystalgorse Onesienuff (Zipz)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
David GoodhandOldgillhead Aoibhean (Lola)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Rebekah GoodwinPepski Ballerinski (Pep)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Philip GooseyEddie Goosey (Eddie)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Jan GordonLilhaze Nisa by Far (Nice)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Laura GorhamFeatherweight Flyer (Zab)BoxerGrade 2 (KC)
Annette GoswellBrave Baby Boy (Benson)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Jenny GoudeManawyddan Finlay Mcrory (Finlay)PapillonGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Jenny GoudeManawyddan Inca Tinka (Inca)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Mary GoughRedella Bright Light (Ella)Collie X SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
Dawn GrahamDaisy Dingo (Daisy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Elizabeth GrahamSanscott Midnight Mist AW/S (Willow)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Senior (UKA)
Laura GrahamBurnawn Royal Rose (Rosie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah GrahamReiver's Jumping Geordie (Geordie)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Sarah GrahamReivers Amazy Crazy Maisie (Maisie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Alison GrahameSweet Islay Gem (Gemma)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rebecca GrantGunfield Majestic Star (Isla)Hungarian VizslaGrade 4 (KC)
Sally GrantHollymow Spotlit Shadow (Sasha)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Sally GrantLabbronaby Pixelled Pip (Pippa)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sally GrantMolly Moo Pop (Molly)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Diane GravesAviary Apollo (Phoenix)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Diane GravesDreamwork Ms Congeniality at Fellspirit (Chi)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Helen GraySwinsteads Blazing Boy (Cadbury)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen GrayRosmarinus Smoke Screen (Flint)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Wendy GrayFirefly Gilly (Gilly)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Jane GraysonDuke of Costa (Bramble)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Caroline GreenJumping Java (Java)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Caroline GreenRun Run Rosie (Rosie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Eleanor GreenTragility October Sunlover (Renzo)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Roz GreeningFinbar Noir (Lincoln)Retriever (Labrador)SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Emma GreenshieldsBlack Knight of Wessex (Bandit)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Senior, SC Champion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Emma GreenshieldsMaverick Millie (Millie)Border CollieSC Senior (UKA)
Sam GregoryBellgard Pepper Joe (Joe)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4 (KC)
Margaret GreigCaramel Meg (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Lynne GresslerTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtle (Tahoe)KelpieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Alan GriffithsNorfall Nutta (Roo)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Donna GriffithsMummas Boy (Ziggy)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Karen GriggsDelphine Daisy Bricksetter (Agatha)Retriever (Golden)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Tamzin GrimesPhoenix Roots (Roots)Border CollieGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sophie GroveWoodside Treasure AW/B (Woody)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Emma GuestPopsical Princess (Poppy)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Kayleigh GullifordPicasso's Dream of Speed (Pablo)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
HTop
Irene HaddockRedfire Storm (Storm)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Fiona HadleyJens (Jens)Working SheepdogSC Champion (UKA)
Fiona HadleyJumping Jack in the Box (JB)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Alison Joanne HagueFantastic Mr Flint (Flint)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Christine HagueKalle Finnish with Pride (Kalle)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Caroline HairMargaux Mill on the Run (Millie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Suzanne HaleDriving Miss Crazy at Broadholme AW/B (Ivy)Bearded CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Becky HallStan the Candy Man (Stan)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Bev HallCh. Ailort Inspyre AW/G (Spy)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelGrade 6 (KC)
Suzanne HallDeertrackers Ula (Freya)Bavarian Mountain HoundSC Champion (UKA)
Suzanne HallLark Van't Livinusbos (Lark)Small MunsterlanderSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Tracy HallKrisusarn Fun and Games (Zanta)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Karen HallamDancing Fairy at Kiddshill (Ziggy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielChampion (UKA)
Karen HallamPascala Shining Star Over Kiddshill (Pixie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sue Hamer-MossBearahouse Jake (Jake)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice, SC Champion and CSC (UKA)
Camilla HamiltonAllsortz O'Spoofing (Daisy)West Highland White TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Jill HamiltonMy Mackie Boy (Mac)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Elizabeth HammettDigelsa Double Take for Bryedal (Tess)Manchester TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Champion (UKA)
Katrina HandsJust the Best Jess (Jess)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Katrina HandsLilhaze Making Memories (Memo)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Margaret HannahDrummore Teal (Jake)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Vanessa HardinSheltysham Medley of Gold (Jelly Tot)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Vanessa HardinSheltysham Miss Mayhem (Tutti Fruitti)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Becky HardingIn a Pickle Lily at Mallingdown (Lily)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Sue HardyMaxington Stanley of Perrandune (Max)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Brian HareEars Woody (Woody)King Charles SpanielSC Novice (UKA)
Joanne HarkerDeedee Julep (Darcey)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Joanne HarkerRemy's Naughty Matilda (Matilda)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Joanne HarkerYoung Master Frederic (Freddie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Emer HarkinAculsia Find the Time (Floyd)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lucy HarnellAll About Dylan (Dylan)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Lucy HarnellChesters Best (Chester)Cavalier King Charles SpanielNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Carolyn HarperManderian Up Up and Away (Mirk)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Helen HarperJust Dobby (Leo)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Allison HarrisDreamarkis Taking a Risk (Risk)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Janice HarrisJimjen Blanche (Perth)BeagleGrade 7 (KC)
Laura HarrisWolfeline Eclipse (Dexter)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 3 (KC)
Nicola HarrisMaximum Maxness (Maxwell)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 3 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Rebecca HarrisMeadow Grass Dancer (Barnaby)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Catherine HarrisonKatepwa Akira (Lottie)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
Katie HarrisonThat'll Do Tess (Tess)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jennifer HartBlackharts Royal Desire (Dez)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Dee HartshorneNickila Alpher Romeo Spider (Spider)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 6 (KC)
Laura HarveyCataluna Gentle Hermione (Amber)Irish SetterGrade 2 (KC)
Vicky HassallPepi Mollyson (Pepi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Angela HatchSmartie Mcfly (Smartie)CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Mary HatchRed Hot Foxtrot (Foxy)Working SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Angela HatherellChase the Grace to Oldburyhill AW/G (Grace)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Georgia HattonUpsy Daisy Here We Go (Hoddy)LurcherGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Valerie HawkerFoxbarton Taittinger AW/B (Blaze)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Valerie HawkerLaceway Phoenix with Taytinja (Chase)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Elaine HawkesCherryheath's Miss Hustle (Roxie)Spaniel (Welsh Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
Lee HawkesNorthtowers Moonlight Girl (Lotte)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 (KC)
Clare HaylockA Spot of Irish Blue (Quix)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Victoria HaysSharnphilly Avolon AW/B (Faida)WeimaranerGrade 3 (KC)
Gina HayterWay To Go Flo (Flops)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Stefanie HealeyCloudtenn Hanky Panky (Hank)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Cerian HeathBaby Guinness (Lucy Lou)Staffordshire Bull TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Kelly HebdenAllsorts Hurricane Floyd (Floyd)KelpieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kelly HebdenMorgans Bounty Hunter (Pace)KelpieGrade 7 (KC)
Mandy HecekOne Sheet Wonder (Jimmy)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jane HendersonMorgansr Mohican Smile (Smiley)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Maureen HenningerBob Petit Bonhomme (Bobby)Cairn TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Susan HenryFairweather Gib (Dougal)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rebecca HerbertShadow in the Dusk (Shadow)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Katy HerringtonKizzy Just (Kizzy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Emma HesbrookBaxter Boo (Baxter)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Helen HickfordZarafa It Wasn't Me (Havoc)Basset Fauve de BretagneGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley HicksKilliebrae Koda Bear (Koda)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Liz HicksonKazim Piper AW/G (Jet)PapillonGrade 7 (KC)
Liz HicksonThe Phantom Overflo (Florence)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 (KC)
Steve HicksonPipistrelle High Priority AW/G (Harry)PapillonGrade 6 (KC)
Jane HillStrawberry Dash (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)Novice (UKA)
Lesley HillShotatton Autumnall Shades (Lexy)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Lesley HillShotatton Topsy Turvy (Ash)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Jenny HillisDashin Thru Its Roxy Roo AW/S (Roxy)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 7 (KC)
+ WCSC (UKA)
Jenny HillisIzzy Whizzy Lets Get Bizzie (Bizzie)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Pat HillsJestony Firecracker (Zeus)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 3 (KC)
Pat HillsSpanbox Mr Chips (Chip)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Pat HillsStanhilloak Cleopatra (Maddie)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 3 (KC)
Heather HillsonLittle Lily Long Legs (Lily)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Samantha HinchliffeThe Relentless Red Rudolf (Red)Miniature PinscherGrade 2 (KC)
Samantha HinchliffeThe Rogue Ruby Tuesday (Ruby)Miniature PinscherGrade 2 (KC)
Philippa HindLow Max (Max)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Andrea HobbsCartmel's Debellador (Ziggy)Portuguese Water DogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Suzie HobbsNefertiti's Pocket Rocket (Tia)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tristan HodgsonBasswood Dusky (Izzy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Claire HodkinsonEar Comes The Kaiser Chief (Kaiser)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Carol HoldsworthWilde Esprit of Tabouret (Oscar)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Gwen HollandLlangeinwen Roxy (Roxy)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kevin HolmesNorthfen Brunswick Renior AW/S (Wesley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Roger HolmesHolly Adams (Holly)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sandra HolmesSpiderwick Italiana (Tali)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jilly HolnessFlickcee OMagnifico at Lookylooky (Fizz)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jilly HolnessTalisyn Silverbirch at Lookylooky (Mojo)PapillonGrade 7 (KC)
Pauline HomerDecoymans Piper Monty (Erik)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 6 (KC)
Joseph HoneymanMajor Floyd (Floyd)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 7 (KC)
Penny HookThe Bouncing Blue (Blue)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline HopeDaisyJack Russell Terrier XSC Novice (UKA)
Louise HopesRilla Bella (Bella)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey HopperSpringsett The Doctor (Vali)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Jo HoptroffFine and Dandy Daydreamer (Ellie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Naomi HoskerThe Star in the Skye (Skye)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Karen HoskinTactless Tatty (Tatty)Border TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen HoskinThe Humble Dumble (Dumble)Border TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Janet HoskingLacey Van Der Skye (Lacey)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Melissa HovellDumb and Dumber (Buster)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Michelle HowBug a Jugs (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Michelle How / Ann HoneyballMishclans Emnm (Maggie)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
David HowardChazak Chase the Ace (Chaz)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah HowarthBristle While You Work (Bristle)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Karen HowellLittle Dinham Rocket (Summer)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Karen HowellMidnight Talooma Lulu (Tilly)Retriever (Labrador)SC Champion (UKA)
Caroline HowesTee Tee (Tia)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Ann HowkinsIndahouse Lil Star (Jesse)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sandra HowsleyMajestic King Milo (Milo)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sarah HoyleTarrynden Morgan (Todd)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Kath HudsonMontysaurus Rex (Monty)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kath HudsonStorm of The Century (Storm)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Margaret HudsonTammie Noorie (Tammie)Bearded CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tina HughSunshine Sydney (Syd)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Bethan HughesThe Loveable Rogue (Cai)Working SheepdogGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Debbie HughesRoger the Dodger (Roger)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 (KC)
Lesley HughesJammy Jasper (Jasper)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Mary HughesDainty Daisy of Muddy Mutts (Daisy)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Mary HughesGold Phoenix of Tahallshire (Little Ed)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Mary HughesMighty Marley of Muddy Mutts (Marley)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Sophie HughesDazzling Dizzy Donna (Donna)MixedNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sophie HughesEusanit Cut and Run at Abacot (Toffee)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverSC Senior (UKA)
Karen HugoWillowthorn's All That Jazz at Sabresnipe AW/B (Jazz)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sandra HumphreyDiagemtas Majestic Madge (Madge)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Clair HumphreysPirelli Girl (Ella)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Sarah HumphreysRedanmuir Joebe Flynn (Joebe)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Cathy HumphriesWight Wizards Fix You (Amy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Elaine HunterLucy Sky Diamond (Lucy)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Liz HunterSpringtime Gypsy (Tilly)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Sally HunterMiss Lily of Gamekeepers (Lily)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Audra HurstTrouble with Madigan (Cara)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Penny HurtMontyCollie XNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Karen HyattEller Mary Averay (Eller)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Amy HydeFreya D' Around the Edges (Freya)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Amy HydeJayfeather Spring Clean (Amos)German Spitz (Klein)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Denise HyettBuddy He's My Boy (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Angela HylandElpendane's Jack the Flash (Dexter)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Karis HynesThe Ripple Effect (Ripple)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
ITop
Cathie ImlachSpot of Gin (Spot)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
June ImriePandora Girl (Pandy)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Charmain Innes / Joyce Melville-TaylorCounting Chippies (Chip)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Liz IredaleAdamas Gem (Maisie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
JTop
Yvonne JackStagsbrae Jodami (Jodie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Mike JacksonFalls of Clyde (Bertie)Miniature SchnauzerSC Champion (UKA)
Mike JacksonQuickpaw Mr Blue Sky (Boris)Miniature SchnauzerSC Novice (UKA)
Sophie JacksonShelridge the Magician (Merlin)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sophie JacksonSophs Miracle Magic Minion (Sparrow)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Barrie JamesMendipstar Rumour Has It (Ru)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Helen JamesPocket Rocket Rufus (Rufus)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Karen JamesLicosateria Iconic Dream (Icon)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Molly JamesSimply Wish Upon a Star (Disney)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Carol JamiesonMidnight Swift (Swift)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Elspeth JamiesonLady Lucy at Hollowhouse (Lucy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Maria JenkinsonDevongem Freedom of Flyte (Flyte)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Kay JenningsCream Babe AW/B (Dazzle)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Linda JessonJimbo of Willow World (Jim)RottweillerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Linda JessonTeddy of Willow World (Teddy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Heidi JohnsonThe Munsters Stan By (Stan)LurcherGrade 5 (KC)
Maria JohnsonBeautiful Chaos AW/P (Maisie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Dave JollyShanowl Sudden Decision (Dec)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Chloe JonesAmberslade Texas (Merlin)Australian ShepherdGrade 2 (KC)
Helen JonesMae The Force Be with You (Mae)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Champion and CSC (UKA)
Helen JonesVausewood Belle (Belle)Working SheepdogCSC (UKA)
Helen JonesVausewood Mac (Mac)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jeannette JonesDelaware Redneck Planet Solaris (Mushu)PapillonGrade 6 (KC)
Karen JonesRosmak Midwinter Fable (Samuel)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley JonesCanen Smarti with Atittude (Smarti)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa JonesTumbley Bumbley (Tumble)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Suzanne JonesRed Ruby Rocket AW/S (Ruby)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Tam JordanSo Golden Celtic Lad (Gilby)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Elaine JuddMahinda Morello (Tia)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
KTop
Susan KallenbergLord Flashheart (Jed)Parson Jack Russell CrossGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Susan KallenbergMister Rupert Bear (Rupert)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Pamela KaneTriburle Starbucks (Bramble)Collie (Rough)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Pamela KaneWicani Butterfly (Florence)Collie (Rough)Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Alexis KayDevongem Hot Fuzz (Fuzz)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Julia KearneyAy Kay Mai (Mai)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Fiona KeastEquiside Lauser AW/G (Leo)German Shepherd (Alsatian)SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Frances KeebleDeepfleet Griffin (Fen)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Den KeelerMr Flytastic Lad (Fly)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Natasha KeepKeeping Rascal Dizzie (Rascal)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 3 (KC)
Ailsa KellyLittle Mook-a-dhu (Mookie)Boston TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Christina KellyFlash Bang Peek a Boo (Boo)Collie XGrade 3 (KC)
Fiona KellyBallavartyn Blue Skye (Skye)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Morag KellyIncanto Intrepid Tag (Tag)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Hazel KembleRedwarren Swift (Swift)Hungarian VizslaGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Hazel KembleRedwarren Swift AW/G (Swift)Hungarian VizslaGrade 5 (KC)
Helen KempDenzil a Proper Cornish Boy (Denzil)Collie X SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
Maureen KempHappy Yappy Power (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Bob KempsterLenny Three Socks (Lenny)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Kelly KemsleyJozal Jumping Jackaroo (Josie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Catherine KendallAinmhithe Irish Spring Gus (Gus)Collie XGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
George KennedyZero Gravity (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Louise KennedyBam Crash Wallop (Bam)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Hayley KenneyJasmine Joy (Bailey)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Dina KennyDespinia So Impulsive (Chupito)Chinese CrestedGrade 2 (KC)
Diane KeohaneCastomya Peppermint CreamBorder CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison KeyworthFoxy Roxy Morawel (Roxy)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 3 (KC)
Val KiddBruich Laddie (Bruich)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Sara KillelayIndy and Her bones (Indy)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sara KillelayMarm Mo Anam Chara (Marmite)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sara KillelayYppup Elgguns (Kizzi)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah KilpatrickFircroft Enamour of Palampur (Floss)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Bev KimberEllemich Erotica Aranel (Bonnie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lesley KingdonKessie King of The Lakes (Kessie)CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Tracey KirkpatrickBalmyle Charcoal Thunder (Bentley)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie KneeButterwell Ring of Gold (Rolo)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Julie KneeReubicia Midnight Charmer (Archie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Ray KnightWillowmine Blitzen (Troy)Poodle (Standard)Grade 4 (KC)
Billy KnowlerLet The Sparks Fly (Sparky)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 2 (KC)
Anne KruseMr Tambourine Man (Dexter)Collie X SpanielGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lynda KyleLittle Miss Tickle (Lucy)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
LTop
Nina LaceyJumping Jack Dash (Jack)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Hayley LachesDiagemtas Mischief Maker (Ash)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Hayley LachesHayleys Comet Uppan Atom (Atom)KelpieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Hayley LachesHayleys Mini Pocket Comet (Diego)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Hayley LachesNovato Runner (Aslan)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 4 (KC)
Sue LackeyCalafia Winter Sky (Cali)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Chris LadeJack Sickle (Jack)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Hannah LakeMy Embers of Gold (Ember)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen LakenTri This One (Dennis)CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kate LamacraftRoxy Midnight Minx (Roxy)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kate Lamacraft / Lorrie MorrisonSir Alfred the Destroyer (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rosie LanderJessieboo (Jessie)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Novice (UKA)
Sue LangChelmarsh All the Way (Kete)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Joe LangfordDustonian Dame Tamantha (Tammy)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jonathan LangleyMagical Millie Too (Millie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Orienne Langley-SadlerLynwood Gemma Flickety Flic (Flic)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Paul Langley-SadlerAndrays Dave Ja Vu (Dave)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Estelle LankesterGunran into The Knight (Knight)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jenny LapthorneChrisan Castiel (Caz)WeimaranerGrade 2 (KC)
Alex Larg-WestonKizzmet or Why Tri Agility (Kizzie)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Amanda LattimerIr/Int Ch. Coalacre Lady Liberty (Norah)Bearded CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Anthony LawNashdom Snow White (Skye)CollieSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Karen LawlorBaker Street Bullet (Sherlock)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Gill LawrenceTaylor Maid for Bekkis (Taylor)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Rachel Le HurayBlack African Queen (Flo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Rebecca LeatherbarrowCuppa Teaser Turner (Teaser)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Heather LeeGrafton Down Coombe Ash (Sam)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Lesley LeeDay Before You Came (Otis)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Lesley LeeThats Mr Odie (Odie)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Zena LeeBorn Star (Bodie)Border TerrierGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gary LeeceMaccadale Jed (Jed)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Lynda LeeceMaccadale Cap (Cap)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Lynda LeeceMaccadale Luna Tick (Luna)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Janet LesterCurlabull Solitaire (Solly)Retriever (Curly Coated)Grade 3 (KC)
Sally LettOrsett Chinook (Hudson)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Emily LewisRedistedi It's Teddy (Teddy)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Emma LewisMegatron Hufflepuff (Meg)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Iain LewisShemella Evening Mist (Mist)Border CollieCSC (UKA)
Iain & Melanie LewisShemella Dark Star (Sirius)Border CollieSC Senior (UKA)
Joyce LewisHint of Mist (Mist)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Liz LewisGeordi de l'Oustaou de Padel (Geordi)Pyrenean SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Louise LewisSuper Fly Chili Chicken (Fred)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Melanie LewisShemella Cloudy Skye (Shadow)Border CollieSC Senior (UKA)
Melanie LewisShemella Thunder Storm (Jupiter)Border CollieSC Champion (UKA)
Sarah LiddyGalefords Leanian (Cian)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisGrade 4 (KC)
Kerrie LiggetPocket Rocket Power (Poppy)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Charlotte LightbownLady Midnight Luck (Lady)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lindsey LightowlerMorgans Spider From Mars (Ziggy Stardust)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Ursula LintonWee Suki (Suki)Chinese CrestedGrade 5 (KC)
Claire ListerSimply Militant (Milly)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Emma LlewellynFireman Tigger (Tigger)Plummer TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rita LloydsLittle Beau Creep (Beau)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Doris LoBreezybrook Gabbi (Affogato Gabbi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Joanne LoftPickle Pie (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Nik LoizosSkilo Silver Swirling (Skilo)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sophie LonsdaleFly By Molly Moo AW/S (Molly)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sophie LonsdaleHashtag Alf's Just Sayin' (Alf)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Philippa LordDarkly Dashing Dexter (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Rachel LountFendrove Gift Wrapped (Poppy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Rachel LountKateslot Image (Roxy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Ellie LovejoySkymara Fern Dale (Maya)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sam LovejoyStar Ted So I'll Finish (Teddy)Poodle (Toy)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Margaret LoweMargaret's Apple Dumpling (Kita)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Margaret LoweMargaret's Apple Piplet (Pip)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Annette LownBallyconneely Boy (Dillon)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Dianne LucasMilandia Ice Storm (Monty)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 5 (KC)
Carol LuckettNo Added Sugar (Kia-Ora)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Kevin LunnGlitter and Grease (Sammy)Poodle (Standard)Grade 4 (KC)
Kay LunnonPrincess India of Oceania (Indy)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Taylor LyonRohamki Taylor Made (Elliott)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
MTop
Sophie MacbethShe's My Kind of Magic (Kima)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lesley MacEwanFunfastquick Obsession (Skye)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley MacEwanHolmelyne Aukley Devon AW/S (Devon)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Julie MaceyWeenypops Dancing Queen (Hattie)PapillonGrade 6 (KC)
Sheila MacKenzieGoldens Uldale Plover (Ruby)Lakeland TerrierGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Julia MacleanWynwich Wot a Folly (Folly)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Heather MacPhailCharlie's Blue Angel (Lucy)Bedlington TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lucy MaguireRacing Robin (Robin)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Elaine MainBurnbeck Loch Maree (Lexi)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Elaine MainLady Lucy of Wiggle Bottom (Lucy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jo MaiseyBee Boppa Bella (Bella)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Janice MalcomsonAuchindachy Bright Day (Flora)Fox Terrier (Wire)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Janie MallinPrincess Pixie Pompom (Pixie)PomeranianGrade 5 (KC)
Debbie ManglesJupavia Bewitched by You AW/B (Risq)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jan MannersTemelora Emmas Gem (Gemma)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Theresa MannionLittle Miss Pocket Rocket (Star)MixedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Theresa MannionMr Mighty Max (Max)MixedGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Carole MarcusBettie Beaker (Bettie)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Danielle MaresCranberry Typhoon Jet (Jet)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Susan MarfizoAstra Buddy (Buddy)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Susan MarfizoAstra Ted (Ted)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Joy MarnellBasswood Danny Boy (Ace)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Brenda MarshallGrowlies Misfit Larkabout (Bandit)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Fiona MarshallMount Hooly Mr Nice Guy (Louis)WhippetGrade 2 (KC)
Jillian MarshallDashing Dudley (Dudley)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Stuart MarshallLittle Miss Mitzee (Mitzee)PapillonGrade 6 (KC)
Stuart MarshallMr Ben Goes to Town (Benji)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 7 (KC)
Stuart MarshallMr Zip Around Ziggy (Ziggy)PapillonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tina MarshallPopsicle Lazer Chaser (Poppy)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracey MarshallLittle Miss Bubble Is Trouble (Darcie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 5 (KC)
Fiona MartinMiss Molly Mop Top (Molly)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Gill MartinSnowiecott Great and Good (Yogi)Retriever (Golden)Grade 5 (KC)
Jess MartinScooby Dooby Ruby (Ruby)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Katherine MartinCedarose Kestral (Berry)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Nikki MartinChazak Enchanted (Tinks)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Senior (UKA)
Pam MartinDustbuster Alfie (Alfie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ruth MartinShinrone Yeltzin (Harley)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue MartinOrdessa Blue Moon (Zola)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Leah MarturetDelightful Dilly Dreamer (Rosie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Cathryn MastersMarshtail Fortissimo (Connor)Spaniel (Welsh Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Denise MathewsPippanabbey Kiss Me Quick (Pepe)Pyrenean SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Susan MathiasProfessor Lupin (Lupin)Collie XGrade 7 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Fiona MatthewsIntack Lady Eleanor (Tillie)Border TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Helen MatthewsLegally an Irish Blonde (Erin)LurcherGrade 4 (KC)
Jill MatthewsJunior Twinkle Toe Biter (Buster)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jill MatthewsTouchango See You Jimmy (Jimmy)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Nicole MawerSeymaw Napflion by Night (Chumley)WeimaranerGrade 4 (KC)
Andrew MaxwellPinminnoch Blue Flyer (Coorah)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Moira MaxwellDinvin Nellie Bean (Nell)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Pat MayJillity Bits (Jilly)Collie X SpanielGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kay MayesRosmarinus Flambee (Cadno)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Dot MayhewLittle Gem of the Green (Gemma)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Wendy McAlenanKipperridge Holly (Holly)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Katherine McAllisterBrody Belle (Brody)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Michael McCartneyMurella's Truly Scrumptious (Truly)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jean McCloskeyKamakazi Leif (Leif)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Izzy McconvilleHamish the Slipper (Hamish)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Amanda McCormackFunfastquick in the Dark (Buddi)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Lauren McCormickCanem Leporem of Raleagh (Amber)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Kerry McCulloughBreezing on By (Breeze)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Louise McDermottPocket Rocket Henri (Henri)PapillonGrade 2 (KC)
Brian McDougallDoes Mars Look Big in This (Mars)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Sandra McFaddenPhoenix Winter Wiggler (Phoenix)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anna McGarryAlfonzo Bonzo (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Kevin McGeeHillanvale Polly Flinders (Roxy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Emma McGrathKnickersprockerglory (Tilly)Spaniel CrossGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Keavy McGrathTinklebury the Fusillier (Mikey)PapillonGrade 2 (KC)
Lesley McHattieKilliebrae Tam (Tam)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Fiona McHughBend It Like Bella (Bella)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Trish MchughBlueshore Yoffy's Star (Ted)BoxerGrade 2 (KC)
Marion McIlhereneTopdevonaires Rising Star (Phoebe)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Marion McIlhereneTopdevonaires Shooting Star (Buzz)PapillonGrade 6 (KC)
Alicea MckeeCairngrove Bossyboots (Molly)Cairn TerrierGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Janet McKennaMontravia Midnight Delight (Jasmine)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 7 (KC)
Sheryl MckennaGroesfaen Tiptastic (Tip)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Trisha McKeownTia Raven Mad For Devongem (Raven)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Mary McKieThe Breeze Kneeze (Breeze)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Carolyn MckinvenMimi Myturn (Cerys)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah McleanMilo'd of Mischief (Milo)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Bell McLeishIt's a Breeze (Breeze)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
James MclellandRock on Ruby Two Shoes (Ruby)KelpieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kirsten McLeodBangour Shadow (Shelby)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 4 (KC)
Kirsten McLeodBangour Trailblazer (AJ)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Valerie McLeodRuby Gem Ruthven (Ruby)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Louise McMahonCharterwood Danita (Bramble)BeagleGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Daniel McQuistonWee Bonnie Girl (Bonnie)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Olwyn McshaneRotherfield Top Request (Dillon)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 5 (KC)
Maureen McVittyThe Divine Chocolate Truffle (Darcy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Emily Jane MeadowsOur Shaggy Boy (Crosby)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Hilary MearsNotchlings Red Rock (Rocco)KelpieGrade 4 (KC)
Ciara MellorQuartz Ebony (Ennis)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Duane MellorsRoxy Bambino Diamond Paws (Roxy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Kelly MenearDevongem Freekin Wild (Psy)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Maureen MeroneCountess Fuentes (Tess)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jayne MerrellMidnight Tea Cosy (Rosie)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Paula MerrymanPad Lad Too (Solo)Border CollieSenior, Champion and CSC (UKA)
Paula MerrymanThe Midget Gem (Gem)Border CollieSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Paula MerrymanWillNPads Lil Fya Cracker (Fya)Border CollieSC Senior (UKA)
Maureen (Mo) MetcalfZanyway Versace (Bobby)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Amy MettersNo Fleas on Me (Flea)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 2 (KC)
Karen MiaskowskiWot a Licka Tinca AW/B (Tinca)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Davina MilburnElanmore Beach Boy (Arran)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Bethany MilchemZeus's First (Boo)Tchiorny TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Amy MilhamJewels and Gems (Meg)CollieNovice (UKA)
Kathryn MilhamLady Fizz of Valgrays (Fizz)CollieSC Senior (UKA)
Maureen MillarMamabees Ghillie (Ghillie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Erin MillerThe Blue Eyed Bandit (Bonnie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Jo MillerWish Me Wicked (Wicked)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lisa MillerTillulah Flash of Jaz (Tilly)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
John MillgateNoble Jack (Merlin)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 (KC)
Samantha MillwardHaymitch Mini Mockingjay (Mitch)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Kelly MilneTeddy The One and Only (Teddy)Other breed, not listedGrade 4 (KC)
Pamela Jane MilneKyinta Magic in Me (Dice)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Pamela Jane MilneSteeplehaugh Velvet Heart (Rogue)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Janette MitchellShelridge Special Diamond (Finlo)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Kirsty-Ann MitchellTisolara Taja Aero Flare (Nookie Bear)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lesanne MitchellIvan The Trevable (Trevor)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Liz MitchellDemolition Dooby (Dooby)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Heather MonkStormbeck Foxey Lady (Haze)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Alison MooreFwirranterree Hawk's Boy (Loki)Border TerrierSC Senior (UKA)
Alison MooreFwirranterree Termlingtor Twiglet (Sigyn)Border TerrierSC Senior (UKA)
Alison MooreTermlingtor Twiglet at Fwirranteree (Sigyn)Border TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Ellen MoorePenny Bowes Valerie (Dottie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Ellen MooreReggie The Riot Roo (Reggie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Sharon MooreAnnie Rare Black Fox of Essex (Annie)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Sarah MorecroftThe Black Sheep (Milo)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jayne MorganDeefer Loofer (Deefer)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Jayne MorganLou's Lightning Strike (Lou Lou)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Mary MorganCaptain Morgan (Dice)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jane Morley / Viv HovellJaylews Black Rose (Lacey)Collie X SpanielGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jane Morley / Viv HovellTri Star Jumping Jack (Jack)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Lisa MorleyMini Monster Molly (Molly)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lisa MorleyRooster Roo (Roo)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Estelle MorrisThe Poppler Effect (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Julie MorrisAculsia Like a Diamond (Mollie)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Juliet MorrisMansiya Gossip Girl (Gwladys)Manchester TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Lottie MorrisLuna-Tik (Luna)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Margaret MorrisonOrchid Lily (Bonnie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Darren MortonBarytes Gem (Gemma)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Catherine MullenRays Maur at Albanlucyvon (Raise)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola MullingsBean and Done It (Bean)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola MullingsGolden Balls (Hoop)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Carol MurfittCeltic Star Blaze (Blaze)KelpieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Anna MurrayMy Wee Shadow (Shadow)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Eilidh MurrayEllie's Dream Girl (Milly)Poodle (Toy)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Linda MurrayMuras Carly (Carly)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Lorna MurrayNidderdale True Lee Wicked (True)Border CollieGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lynda MurrayMister Freddie (Freddie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Lynne MurrayObsidian Pearl (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sue MurrayLeevale Daisy (Daisy)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Lisa MuscarellaBrandy Snap (Ezekiel)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 (KC)
Lisa MuskMr Go Sprightly (Sprite)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
NTop
Deanne NashFly Bys Limited Edition (Tag)Welsh SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sharon NealThe Blue Blast (Blue)Collie XGrade 5 (KC)
Sue NealRoytan Athens Flame (Romi)Hungarian VizslaGrade 7 (KC)
Vicky NealonMr Digby (Digby)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Nina NeichoAbby's Maggie (Maggie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Meg NeilsonGigha Tir Mo Chridhe (Gigha)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Paul NesterShaftesbury Flyer (Bracken)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
Paul NesterThe Clitheroe Kid (Sunny)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Alexa NettySunny Apollo AW/S (Apollo)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
Nicola NeversKentredecim Pluto Dreamer (Milo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jenny NewsonBlackwood Rascal (Sam)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Roanna NewtonCassitore Bianco (Charley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Linda NichollsFoxtwist Full Speed (Pip)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Aemillia NicholsonCharlotte the Devils Angel (Charlotte)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Emma NicholsonTaliswood Twice as Nice (Tipsy)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Julie NicholsonMy Mate Dobbie (Martha)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Wendy NorrieEarla of Culblean (Earla)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Annika NorrisJorja's Blue Princess (Poppy)Bedlington TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Carol NorwoodBracken of Wethersfield (Bracken)Border CollieSC Champion (UKA)
Carol NorwoodWussy Willow (Willow)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ CSC, CAP and WCAP (UKA)
OTop
Barbara O'BrienLittle Pisa Pumpkin Pie (Pumpkin)Collie X SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Angela O'CallaghanRodge Rockin It (Rodge)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Alison O'ConnellJizzle Jazzle (Jazz)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Champion, Champion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Paul O'connellChazak Midnight Mystery (Trio)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Beverley O'LoneMini Marvi Woofer (Marvi)PapillonGrade 5 (KC)
Charlotte O'NeillHigh Flyer Harls (Harley)Collie X SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Dominique OgierJinx Padlock (Jinx)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Dominique OgierWelshspel Thunder Crack (Digger)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey OliverVinnie's Mr Crowman Sir (Vinnie)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Julie OrrFantastic Master Fox (Odin)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Lynn OsbornDiagemtas Razzle Dazzle (Dazzle)CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Emily OsborneJackalier of All Trades (Guinness)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Roy OsgoodHarjak Holly Go Lightly (Holly)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Roy OsgoodTally of Treneague (Tally)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Sue OsgoodManypaws Dancing Moonbeam (Bryher)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Nikki OvendenSydney Freeman (Lexi)Hungarian VizslaGrade 3 (KC)
Lee OvensHowies Perplexing Tri (Hogan)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Barbara OwenWeircourt Phoenix AW/S (Finn)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Barbara OwenWeircourt Zeberdee (Zeb)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jennifer OxburyMister Jasper Jeeves (Jeeves)Spaniel (American Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Andrea OxleyLeawyn Lark (Blain)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
PTop
Susan PageWhoops a Daisy Again (Daisy)Collie XGrade 3 (KC)
Janet PainNixbearz Silver Lady (Gem)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Bee PalmerMystic Music Box (Holly)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Catherine PalmerFairyglen Jet Propelled (Jet)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Catherine PalmerFairyglen Sparks Will Fly (Spark)Working SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Linda PalmerDeann Silver Spirit (Milo)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Chris ParkHe's My Black Diamond (Mac)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Grace ParkerReady Evie Lets Go Weavie (Evie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Jemma ParkerNan's Perfect Lad (Mac)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Ruth ParkerGwynion Aki (Daisy)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Ruth ParkerRosmarinus Easter Picnic (Picnic)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah ParkerFlea Here Flea There (Jess)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah ParkerMaking The Moss of It (Moss)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Lucy ParkinAfterglow Mr President (Barack)Spaniel (American Cocker)Champion (UKA)
Lucy ParkinMorgansar Red Hot Wizzy (Wizz)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lucy ParkinNellylicious Belladonna (Nell)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lucy ParkinRuby Rascal (Bailey)Cavalier King Charles SpanielCAP (UKA)
Tony ParmiterJetaime Elegance du Futur (Jess)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelGrade 7 (KC)
Tony ParmiterNightsabre Elara in Ebony (Ebony)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelGrade 6 (KC)
Nicky ParrisKrayzee Kat The Acrobat (Krayzee)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Katy ParrottFestive Fig of Rivermeadow (Fig)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Cath ParsonsRanger Patch (Beaker)Spaniel (English Springer)Senior (UKA)
Pat PartridgeGunran Gigi (Tia)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sheena PatersonBoomerang Bindi-Sue (Bindi)KelpieGrade 6 (KC)
Sheena PatersonCanen Lace It Up (Lace)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Michele PatientSkymara Kirk Dale (Blaze)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Michele PatientSkymara Millers Dale (Tippy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Sue PayneWillow Chase (Willow)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Tracy PeachLilys Winter Glow (Holly)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sara PeallBrook Matilda (Tilly)Working SheepdogNovice (UKA)
Sara PeallChasmoor Megastar (Megan)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Alison PearceAviary the Temptation (Bree)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Alison PearceWiddershins Walrus (Herbie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Amy PearceBumble Bree (Bree)Working SheepdogSC Senior (UKA)
Caroline PearceToby Won Kenobi (Toby)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Caroline PearceTwisting Turning Twix (Twix)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Pauline PearceDusters Blueberry (Munchie)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Lorraine PearsonFly by Elvanfoot (Fly)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Lorraine PearsonKamakazee Kara (Kara)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Jane PedleyCanen Rizzlekicks (Rizzle)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Steve PegramBorderbrook Final Match (Ziggy)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
John PennellsMuffin Princess (Muffin)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
Anita PerfectCome On for Pete's Sake (Peter)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
George PetrieArtist Snaps Bargain (Snaps)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Malcolm PettKal-El The Flying Gremlin (Kal-El)Poodle (Toy)SC Novice (UKA)
Issy PetterssonRuby ChumbaMiniature SchnauzerNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jayne PettittCoires Flynt Forever Blue (Flynt)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Jayne PettittTiger in Tank (Bree)CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Angela PhillipsBuddy Well Better Be Good (Buddy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Deborah PhillipsTrisant Kestrel (Kes)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Janet PhillipsCoconut Candy (Coco)Jack Russell TerrierSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Michele PhillipsBatfink Ruddy Eck (Roo)KelpieGrade 6 (KC)
Molly PhillipsStarrytails Little Chief (Kaiser)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sarah PhillipsRoxy the Rocket (Roxy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Janice PhilpottCh. Aradet Expert Timing (Zorro)SchipperkeGrade 6 (KC)
Helen PickeringMad Michael of Appledown (Mickey)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Amanda PiggComebyanaway Red or Black (Dark)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Alison PilkingtonDunoon Meg (Meg)Border TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Mandy PillingStillmoor One Direction (Jasper)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola PillingLittle Miss Blue Skye (Skye)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Corinna PippardSaunderswood Painted Lady (Megan)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Julie PlantLucasetti's Oz Meister (Ozzy)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah PlantIzzy Whizz is the Biz (Izzy)LurcherGrade 4 (KC)
Chris PoingdestreForestfalls Time for Kai (Kai)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Di PoingdestreFareway Floyd (Eddie)BeagleGrade 4 (KC)
Rosie PointerLittle Miss Magic of Valgray (Missie)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Hilary PooleSunndach Mister Bond (Bond)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Lorraine PorteousDarkiss Scarlet Taboo (Ranah)DobermanGrade 2 (KC)
Carol PosnetteGreymantle Ariel (Briar)Swedish VallhundGrade 2 (KC)
Martha PottsJudd Mac and Fly's Luck (Judd)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Karin PoundA Quizz Master (Quizz)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Karin PoundCheck Point Charley (Charley)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Biddy PowellSkydragon Fitz Phoenix (Flute)PapillonGrade 7 (KC)
Siân PowellLilhaze Storm Seeker (Zekie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jess PowlingJess Summertime Falls (Bella)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 3 (KC)
Sophie PrescottLittle Lunabelle (Luna)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sophie PrescottMagical Surprise (Merlin)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sorcha PriceDuster's Got You Pegged (Peggy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Susan PriceHeartmade for Happiness (Remi)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emily PrierMorgansR I've Got a Soft Spot (Spot)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Debbie PrinceHighfield Princess AW/G (Poppy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Pauline PrinceSashling High Flyer (Sam)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Nichola ProcterSilkmountains Dark Secret (Buddy)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Nichola ProcterTrentishoes Wild One (Sky)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Heather ProctorMy Evie Wonder (Evie)CrossbreedSenior (UKA)
Jess ProsserBurbuja Charlies Boy (Jasper)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Andrew PrynnPrynners Paddypower (Patrick)RottweillerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lorna PuckettDeefa Dee Dee (Deefa)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
QTop
Mandy QuayleRileys Raggy (Poppy)German Spitz (Klein)Grade 6 (KC)
Mandy QuayleVeratina Blue Steel (Connor)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 6 (KC)
Emma QuinceyTiza Revelation of Devongem (Revel)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
RTop
Beth RachlisMorgansR Swizzie Rascal (Izzie)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Rebecca RadbourneStormy Geddon (Storm)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Rebecca RadbourneWoodys Round Up (Woody)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Ian RadfordChase Me Chelsea (Chelsea)KelpieGrade 4 (KC)
Rachel RathmellHollyCrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Edit RatkaiJust Call Me Szimpi (Szimpi)MixedGrade 3 (KC)
Micheline RawleyPelynka Spellmaster (Rufus)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 5 (KC)
Joanne RayEngalah Pico's Adakite (Doris)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Will RaynerEdison Air So Cool (Eddie)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Marian ReaDrummand's Mia (Mia)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lorraine ReaderKalimna April Fool (Domino)Large MunsterlanderGrade 4 (KC)
Andrew ReavyAllen's Little Pearl (Maisie)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tasha Redman / Jan RedmanMadam Florence (Floss)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Julie ReeksPop What Rocker (Poppy)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Susan ReesBawdseylill Rudder (Barney)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sandra Rees-PedlarHousty Sky's Jan (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Dyan ReeveCatching Fire (Ozzie)KelpieGrade 6 (KC)
Tracey ReeveLiv's Buddy (Buddy)Working SheepdogSC Senior (UKA)
Matt ReevesDante's Need For Speed (Dante)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Kathy Reid / Janice MclarenShantersmeg (Meaghan)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Abbie Reynolds-DobsonMarley Marvel (Marley)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kerry RhodesKhamioka Born Sweet Child of Metalrock (Chi)Rhodesian RidgebackGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Barbara RichardsToodle Pip (Pippa)CollieNovice (UKA)
Heather RichardsTenchleys Sirocco Spice (Spice)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Joanne RichardsCastomya First Knight (Juce)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Pippa RichardsBellpins Betcha Can't Kiss Me at Pippapins (Sugar)Miniature PinscherGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Pippa RichardsTotally Jazzbo (Jazz)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Teresa RichardsVimick Sir Percy (Fozzy)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Kath RichardsonHazelmoss Muffin (Muffin)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Pete RichardsonWhichmutts Bethan Miss Red (Dot)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Robin RichardsonHenbont Lucia (Jessi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Ken RickettsTreasured Muttley (Muttley)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Elaine RiddellBlizzardrun's Stargazer (Nero)Siberian HuskyGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jacquie RiddellRalph Shuhmacker (Ralph)Bearded CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Louise RiddioughNorakim Lady Martha (Bella)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jennifer RidleyRogue of Roxloe (Rogue)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Emma RidoutBarney I'm Trouble (Barney)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Georgie RidoutKyscafter Kinky (Stella)Border TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Lis RigbyTimpu Explorer (Thimphu)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Suzanne RileyCastomya Costa Mint (Truly)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Rebecca RingroseSkymara Pin Dale (Willow)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anne RipleyOlecrose Black Sapphire (Saphy)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jennifer RipleyNonchalant Nuisance (Bonnie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Charles RobertSkye High Rocket (Skye)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sue RobertonSonnenberg Seaspray (Ruby)German Shorthaired PointerNovice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lindsay RobertsLady Strebor (Pippa)Collie X SpanielGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Faye RobertsonPassim Lucian (Bryn)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Faye RobertsonPassim Our Indie (Indie)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jill RobertsonAmiryck Shaula (Poppy)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaGrade 5 (KC)
Jacquie RobinsonCachucha's Golden Arrow (Fraser)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Megan RobinsonHattie Go Lucky (Hattie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Christine RobsonKeljantzi's Tender Trap (Titan)Miniature PinscherGrade 4 (KC)
Jo RobsonReggie RocketCrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jo RobsonRonnie Foxy YoYoCrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nathalie Rogemond-WestfieldRubiheath Erik (Zola)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Marcia RogersKigaro Dusty of Applepatch (Daphne)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Marcia RogersRebel Princess (Pippamay)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Sarah RogersRock The Magical Deejay (Merlin)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Linda RogersonLola Lollipops (Lola)MixedGrade 2 (KC)
Sue RollRedcharisma Beside You (Boomer)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Allyson RossAlly's Rambling Rose (Rosie)Bearded CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Emma RossJazz Unsprung (Jazz)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 7 (KC)
Sandra RossLittle Miss Lunatic (Luna)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Sandra RossMollyforross of Valgrays (Molly)Working SheepdogSC Champion (UKA)
Paula RoutledgeDanalimatt Lemon Drizzle (Rossi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Angela RoweHall of Dreams Seven Wonders (Buddy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Patsy RoweTobias Byron (Toby)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Imogen RubinsteinAtmospheric Luna (Rolo)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Emily RudgeMolly Rudge (Molly)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Angela RussellCories Thunderbolt (Zeus)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Angela RussellFlyinstart Bright Star (Skye)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sue RussellFalconers Alliance of Ware (Basil)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Mark RussonLittle Mix Lou (Lou-Lu)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Alison RyanAinmhithe a Winter's Tale (Perdy)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Philip RyanNo Saddle Dane (Sasha)Great DaneGrade 2 (KC)
STop
Pauline SabeyForever In My Shadow (Lulu)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth Ruardy SaggersMaid of Magic (Mooi)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Elizabeth Ruardy SaggersTake a Magic Moment (Ellie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Debbie SaintPrincess Poppytops (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Karen SandersI Am Number Four (Flick)Collie XGrade 5 (KC)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Amazing Abe (Abe)Working SheepdogChampion and CSC (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Harry Houndini (Harry)Yorkshire TerrierSenior and CSC (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Tricky Tri (Tri)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ WCSC (UKA)
Hannah SansomeBlenheim Boy (Oscar)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Jessica SansomeLoopy Lashes (Mitzi)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Jessica SansomeNot a Mini Cooper (Cooper)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Nigel SargentKehala Fire N' Ice (Nico)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelGrade 2 (KC)
Donna SaundersStigalicious (Monty)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Lesley SaundersCharlie of Crellow (Charlie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 (KC)
Denise SavageCrosbie Button (Crosbie)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Millie Sawyer / Mandy BlatchfordMandy's Bumble Bee (HunBun)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Millie SawyerMinx's Scruffy Angel (Dinkie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Rosie Sawyer / Jillian SawyerBekwey Follow The Dot (Maddie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Rosie SawyerHappy Pappi of Many Tears (Pappi)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Rosie Sawyer / Ron and Pat RussellLouco Larry (Larry)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Rosie SawyerRosie's Honey Pot (Honey)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Rosie Sawyer / Mandy BlatchfordShowfields Tia (Tia)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Vicky SawyerRock and Pop (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Ann-Marie SaxonSeggamyr Cashile Collin (Cody)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Ann-Marie SaxonSeggamyr Narrogin Nipper (Hunter)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Gilli SayerMorgansR Apache Warrior (Patch)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Sally SayersA Star Indie Making (Indie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Kay ScarlettScarlet Like The Colour (Poppy)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Alison SchofieldStormbeck Kiss the Sky (Jet)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Anneka ScholesJet on The High Road (Jet)Swedish VallhundGrade 5 (KC)
Marieke SchorBoef McChouffe (Chouffe)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jackie ScottLittle Georgie Jimbob (Mr George)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Champion (UKA)
Jackie ScottWill I Am Junior (Billybob)Spaniel (Cocker)Senior (UKA)
Karen ScottStarlight Elegance (Holly)DalmatianGrade 3 (KC)
Kim SeckerBon Jon Bovi (Patch)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Helen SeddonAlexabdra park Flash (Wynn)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Helen ShackladyMissy Mayhem (Myla)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Steph ShannShoshonemara Mach One (Mac)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Laura SharpeRosettia Ruby Reflection (Ruby)Manchester TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Hannah ShawPez Pacifico (Archie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Nicole ShawA Touch of Pixie Dust (Pixie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Nicole ShawChocolate Butter Brownie (Belle)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Nicole ShawGordon the Gopher (Whizzer)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ CAP (UKA)
Sarah ShawElendil Black Arrow (Bardie)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Joanne ShawleyAmazin Zinger of Merle (Zing)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Justin ShearingValgrays Spirit of Kush (Jazz)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Janet SheldrakeAnkors Iconic Aura (Gracie)Chinese CrestedGrade 3 (KC)
Janet SheldrakeLeibwache Kissed by an Angel (Fia)Chinese CrestedGrade 3 (KC)
Ali SheltonMoffatdale Enchantin (Beany)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey ShentonSuper Callie Jukeelicous (Callie)Spaniel CrossGrade 6 (KC)
Trish ShentonTimothy of Hadlow (Timmy)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Catherine ShepherdRairatesal Angle Jangles (Teasel)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Dean SheppardAlf The Mouth (Alfie)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Maxine SheppardWillow Scruffbucket (Willow)MixedSC Novice (UKA)
Helen ShermanSherbut Dip (Bruno)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Christine ShortElectraz Ebony Chancer (Ebony)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Janice ShortGlen Tri's Diamond Gem (Gem)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Janice ShortHeidron Great Pride & Joy (Sky)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lesley ShortBrimstone Rushin Gold (Rush)LurcherGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Selena ShortRull's Take That AW/B (Otter)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Sonia ShortVimick Frankel (Ace)Border CollieGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Anne ShovlinBlack Rock Loun (Hamish)CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sally SilversDrakkonina Keeno (Keeno)Poodle (Toy)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paula SimonsKeweras Golden Gift at Aggiegold AW/G (Phoebe)Retriever (Golden)Grade 5 (KC)
Anthony SimpsonGyp Bobbys Girl (Gyp)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rosemary SimpsonKeewaydin May Blossom (Kielie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Ruth SimpsonThe Little Red One (Rowan)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Sandra SimpsonMalandex Xtraodinaire (Angus)Bearded CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Tina SimpsonHawksflight The Phoenix (Phoenix)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Mary SimsDan The Man Saintjoan AW/S (Danny)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Mary SimsLucy Loo Saintjoan AW/S (Lucy)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Robyn SinclairSimply Rolo (Monty)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lesley SingersHere's Buster (Buster)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Sara SinglehurstWiccaweys Whizzie Woo AW/S (Whizz)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Doreen SizelandLady of The Ocean (Tiffin)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lesley SkeltonTop Murphy (Bodie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey SkeltonEikenberry Ocean Wave (Bella)Poodle (Miniature)SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Tracey SkeltonKentredecim Impeccable (Amber)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 (KC)
Diana SkoylesCrazy Little Thing Called Ru (Ru)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Amanda SladeBryngwrhyd Jacko (Jack)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Novice (UKA)
Barbara SlossGypsyflight Duchess (Kyla)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Melanie SmallMoorshot Abigayle (Mollie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Melanie SmallMummy's Little Pocket Rocket (Amber)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Jason Smawfield-HubyRockin Ruebster (Ruby)MixedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Brooke SmilesPolkadot Pop (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Caz SmilesZiggy The Wizz Kid Zoozarr (Ziggy)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Ande SmithMr Jonty Foxtrot (Jonty)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Ande SmithSonorra Quick Step (Bunty)Welsh TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Ann SmithHanans Karv-A (Karv-A)Retriever (Golden)CSC (UKA)
Beth SmithNicael Maddie (Maddie)Hungarian KuvaszNovice (UKA)
Chloe SmithMillie Akila (Millie)Retriever (Flat Coated)SC Novice (UKA)
Chloe SmithZiggy Our Angel (Ziggy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Gill SmithNorthborders Red Storm AW/S (Branston)Border TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Glynis SmithCalambray The Blacksmith (Sam)Shetland SheepdogNovice (UKA)
Helen SmithSanday Island Dollar At Smitkinson (Izzy)Boston TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Ian SmithBarkaway Mr Mac (Mac)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jan SmithHarry Botreaux (Harry)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Michele SmithTenacious Rainbow Warrior (Marli)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola SmithPollyVinall Wallabah Kiah (Kiah)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nina SmithDeedee Doodle Dandee (Deedee)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Sophie SmithLola Kills It with Kisses (Lola)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Abigail Smith-HowellGypsy in My Soul (Gypsy)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Kayleigh Snell / Olive KarderWildweir Fiore Di Primavera (Petal)WhippetSC Senior (UKA)
Helen SoperFandabidozi Star Buck (Trek)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sandra SouthernwoodSoldaze Minstrel (Minstrel)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola SparkesAdmiral Jack (Jack)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Nicola SparkesMiss Jessica Jackflash (Jess)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Amanda SpeedAmazing Blue Skye (Skye)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Sioban SpeedieFern and Then She Was Gone (Fern)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Carolyn SpelmanJessica's Journey (Jess)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Elaine SpencerGannow Tresco Charlee AW/B (Charlee)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Linda SpencerStarbound Hot Gossip (Poppy)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Richard SpencerMuch Maligned Mudball (Jake)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Denise SpeyerPoptastic Popsicle (Poppy)MixedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
David SprangerTearsran Tango Bachelor Boy (Oscar)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior, Senior, SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Vivien SprangerTearsran Tango Visions (Scott)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Carolyn SprayDouglasdale Perfect Dream (Sula)Bearded CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Pat SprayKanni Keavi (Keavi)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 5 (KC)
Pat SprayStrictly Ivetta (Vetta)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Megan SpringBouffant Madness (Mable)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine SpurgeonKaties Surprise (Zoe)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Christine SpurgeonPipsqueekthefagin (Pip)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah SquireRazzamataz Bramble Storm (Jazz)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Louise StangerAddaci Hope Springs Eternal (Etta)Hungarian VizslaGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lynda StangleTemelora Magic in the Making (Magic)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Debbie StanleyLily's Little Miss Meira (Keira)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Debbie StanleyLily's Panda Bear (Kai)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lynne StanleyBernie Brown Legs (Bernie)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Claire StantonUlnus White Drift (Jambo)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Claire StantonWizzlitt Just a Little Bitt (Wizz)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
June StantonPrincess Running Brooke (Brooke)Collie XGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Carole StapleySpooky Star (Spooky)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Jean StarnesMy Boy Bill (Bill)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Jean StarnesTwiggy Twiglet (Twiggy)MixedGrade 6 (KC)
Rowena SteadyRamavale Twist at Sunset (Ollie)Shetland SheepdogSC Senior (UKA)
Kim SteelePepperoni Steeler (Pepper)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Loudon SteeleJilly Clahaighs Keen Hope (Jilly)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Emma SteerPrincess Opal (Opal)KelpieGrade 3 (KC)
Sally StephensMercanti Tiger Moth (Islay)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Gwen StephensonWhitesock Girl (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kristy StephensonHandbags Halo (Baggy)Collie XGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Claire SteventonNinja Flapjack (Jack)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Alan StiffForestfalls Woodwind (Flute)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey StiffRagamufty Tuffty (Tuft)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Penny StirlingCatherine of Cambridge (Millie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Penny StirlingOur Touch of Class (Macie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Annabelle StoateJumping Jalapeno (Chilli)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Jane StockdaleMisty Lilly Holly (Holly)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Nigel StockdaleAmber Firefly (Amber)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jennifer StockingRonald Regis (Jai)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline StocksRuby the Midget (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Bridget Storer / Katie GouldRock Sea Mist (Nula)Retriever (Labrador)Novice (UKA)
Bridget StorerRock Sea Salt (Lexi)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and Senior (UKA)
Ann StreetRyan Street (Ryan)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Andrea StubbingsTalyot Inigo Jones (Jonesy)Cesky TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jan StubbsSchaisla Harrier Jump Jet (Harriet)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Kerry SugdenJarysmystic Firefly (Secret)Retriever (Golden)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Christine SummerfieldIts All About Jazz (Jazz)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Donna SurteesArfurs Trouble and Strife (Olive)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Gemma SwannOli's Little Halo Kid (Harry Bo Bo)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Gemma SwannTomas Tedda Kid (Tommy)Other breed, not listedGrade 4 (KC)
Martin SweeneyAlfresco Ambrosia (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Victoria SweeneyMinnie Adonna (Maggie May)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Tina SyvretMutley de Jez Vert (Mutley)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
TTop
Julie TaitAlfie Be Cool (Alfie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 5 (KC)
Ben TandyMy Blast of Sunshine (Haze)Working SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sue TandyJazzy Girl (Jazz)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Rosemary TappinMakeitso Mister Mostin at Southlawn (Moss)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anne TaylorMe a Wish (Nesta)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Avril TaylorFifth Time Lucky (Milo)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Avril TaylorKingscourt Seb (Seb)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Debbie TaylorAlice of the Green (Alice)Border TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Diane TaylorAuziway Reel Nauti (Beau)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Keith TaylorRhuaridh's Red Devil (Bailey)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Lisa TaylorLittle Mod Mayhem (Parka)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Mel TaylorBasileas Buzz in Around (Buzz)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 5 (KC)
Michael TaylorLady Megan Grace AW/S (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Rebecca TaylorMoon Pig (Piglet)Poodle (Toy)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Ruth TaylorPrimrose Field Aimed (Lily)Poodle (Standard)SC Senior (UKA)
Sharron Taylor / Roger KitchingFeel the Benefit (Dixie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue TaylorHi Ho Holly (Holly)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sue TeagerJalesto's Summer Nights (Luna)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Jazmine TeagoBryning Binary Star (Mira)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Brenda TentenBryning Simply Wonderful at Yettontop (Trudi)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Zoe TentenStar of Tullulah (Nico)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jason TheobaldCaramel Casey (Lola)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Alison ThomasMissy Helena Antonia (Missy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Barbara ThomasMiss Malone (Molly)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Hol ThomasWindy Slinky O'Rainbow (Windy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Irene ThomasJadlyn Chasing Spells (Alfie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 5 (KC)
Rhiannon ThomasChannerswick Kryptonite (Sullivan)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Lindsay ThomasonGunfield Majestic Wingman (Stanley)Hungarian VizslaSC Senior (UKA)
Julie ThomsonDodger of Wesleys (Dodger)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Julie ThomsonNancy Jelly Tot (Nancy)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Kate Thomson / Lorraine ThomsonZackety Doo (Zack)CrossbreedNovice (UKA)
Rachel ThorntonRoxy Rebel (Roxy)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 7 (KC)
Rachel ThorntonTimsgarry Jacobin (Jake)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Hannah ThorpIzzie Catch a Falling Star (Izzie)Collie XGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Julie ThrelfallShenanigans by Starlight (Drifter)LurcherGrade 6 (KC)
Janet ThriftThe Welsh Midget (Taff)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Judy ThurlowErkenwyne Lady Guinevere JW ShCM (Kita)Manchester TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Sharleen TollerLuscious Lulu Fluffybutt (Lulu)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Fiona TompsettMiss Princess Freya of Radbrooks (Poppy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Fiona TompsettRadbrooks Panzanella (Pansy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey TomsBabbington Mr Doogie (Doogie)Retriever (Golden)Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey TomsTawnywood Jitterbug (Jodie)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 5 (KC)
Joanne TownEanie Meanie My Boy Mo (Elmo)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Clare TownsendAnchaz Diablo (Cooper)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 5 (KC)
Carolyne TranquilleThey Call Me Mr Pig (Percy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa TraverseEuropa Moon (Lola)Boston TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Steve TreamerPerranfell with Panache (Spinney)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Chas TrendellPumpernickel Isaac (Zac)Border TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Mandy TrendellPimpinella Isabella (Bella)Border TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Gary TrickeyWicketMiniature SchnauzerSC Novice (UKA)
Sandie TricksMagic Spells (Magic)CrossbreedNovice and Senior (UKA)
Carol TrudgianYabbadabba Dino (Dino)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Myra TubbMorgansR Fly In Finn (Finn)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emma TuffDesmond Lion of Zion (Desmond)Fox Terrier (Smooth)Grade 6 (KC)
Joyce TurnerBottlesford Going Strong (Twix)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Michael TurnerTimba Eight Below (Timba)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Nicole TurnerLily's Gift for Valentines (Taffy)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Nicole TurnerMag Star Shines (Maggie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Ruth TurnerMarley's Midnight Dream (Marley)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sally TurnerMinka Prairie Vixen (Vixen)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 7 (KC)
Sally TurnerMinka Questa Devon (Devon)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 5 (KC)
Michelle TurrellFoxy Lady at Clivelle's (Vixen)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Grace TwitchettBella Regazza AW(B) (Bella)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Claire TyeLittle Life (Deano)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Champion (UKA)
Claire TyeSomerAmber (Amber)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Yuriy TymchenkoRushffilc Bubbles (Benny)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
UTop
Jan UptonThe Strathclyde Detective (Taggart)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
VTop
Jane ValentineJeroben By Golly Miss Holly Tullamore (Aoife)Irish Red & White SetterGrade 3 (KC)
Roxanne Van Der VlietFancy Little Caesar (Caesar)Cavalier King Charles SpanielNovice and CSC (UKA)
Sandra Van HeddegemBryn There Done That (Bryn)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Hannah van HorrikSpicatus Spikelmighty (Spikey)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Janice VannLord Charles to the Rescue (Charlie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kath VealeTynevermoor Secret Mission (Axel)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey VealeThe Marvel Stanlee (Stanley)Collie XGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracy VenusDentbros Rubeus (Tod)Border CollieNovice (UKA)
Tracy VenusRiverspell Beam Me Up (Flicka)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
WTop
Christine WaddellThistledhu Skye (Skye)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Christine WaddellThistledhu Tiny Terror (Poppy)Working SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Hannah WadeIndistorm Hon Ye Go Trio (Trio)Border CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Richard WagnerMarch Madness of Valgrays AW/S (Shadow)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Ashton WainwrightJasper Witches Jewel (Jasper)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen WainwrightToby Witches Gem (Toby)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sabrina WaiteYewtrees Cinder Beauty (Sasha)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Senior (UKA)
Isabelle WakefieldIzzy's Little Lulunatic (Lulu)Spaniel (American Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Shroom WakefieldZarafa Causing Chaos (Chaos)Basset Fauve de BretagneGrade 6 (KC)
Charli WakeleyMr Magical Merl (Merlin)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Margaret WakelinMissy Mischievous Minx (Misty)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Sue WaldrenGameflight Flyer (Fern)Retriever (Labrador)SC Novice (UKA)
Sue WaldrenGameflight Lady Loire (Megan)Retriever (Labrador)Senior (UKA)
Roger WalfordBarnstorming Red Arrow (Barney)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Roger WalfordRedcross of St George (Georgie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Debbie WalkerLeibwache Rock Steady (Bumble)Chinese CrestedGrade 4 (KC)
Heather WalkerWaz up Jasper (Jasper)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kaye WallTess Does It Her Way (Tess)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Fiona WallaceSemicee Diamond Lil (Lizzie)WhippetSC Senior (UKA)
Sue WaltersAr Chi Ginger Ninja AW/SSpaniel (Cocker)Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sally WaltonLady Pippa Jumpalot (Pippa)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Deborah WardTiggers Press (Tiggs)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Deborah WardWho the Roo Are You (Roo)Retriever (Golden)Grade 2 (KC)
Michelle WardMonsieur Pippi Le Squeak (Pip)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Rachel WardBlazecroft Midnight Akemi (Nimbus)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Natasha WardleDiesel of Hampshire (Gizmo)PapillonGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Emma WarnefordMake a Mini Wish (Dash)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Ash WarnerAngelica You Foxey Lady (Tess)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior and Champion (UKA)
Ashley WarnerDoc My Blue Eyed Boy (Doc)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Annette WarwickAmsue's Sloe Delight (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Gwen WatertonOne Last Chance (Shep)CollieNovice (UKA)
Aileen WatsonDeejays Ozzie Turbo Rockett (Ozzie)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Aileen WatsonMickey the Rocketteer (Mickey)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Alison WatsonTerrific Tesla (Tesla)Spaniel (Cocker)Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Fiona WatsonFlossie Bear (Floss)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Fiona WatsonSnuffy Bear (Ted)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kirsteen WatsonMailscot Brigadier (Ben)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Megan WatsonPrincess Coppertop (Rubie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 7 (KC)
Kim WattsGentle Breeze of Valgray (Breeze)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Viv WattsTamarino Royal Topaz (Tilly)Spaniel (Cocker)CAP and WCAP (UKA)
Edward WaudbyCappa Bloom (Lilly)Patterdale TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Anne-Marie WaughChazak Moonlight Mystery (Bee)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Anne-Marie WaughPassim Key Incident (Incy)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Ayshea WaughLady Delahunter (Sasha)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Michelle WaughChazak Royal Request (Dylan)Border CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Michelle WaughPassim Chance for Gold (Toby)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Abi WeakeLady Quinnderella (Quinn)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Abi WeakeMiss. Willow Eclipse (Willow)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Abi WeakeMr. Parker Paws (Parker)Collie XGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Janette WeatherleyDriving Miss Lacey (Lacey)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 5 (KC)
Janette WeatherleyEnvagyok Hurricane (Breeze)Hungarian VizslaGrade 5 (KC)
Beth Elizabeth WeaverKaiser's Pix of Winterfell (Shark)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Vanessa WebbSky Light Wonder (Sky)Collie XGrade 7 (KC)
Beth WebberDynamo Dougie (Dougie)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jim WebsterKennair Little Model (Jodie)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
Kylie WeirBadgerberry Royal Occasion (Poppy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Susan WelchXtra Keen Runner Bean (TimmyTime)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Des WelhamLochfynelass Candy (Candy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
Katie WelhamBonnie's Delight Gracie (Gracie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 3 (KC)
Mandy WeltonBurnt Saffron (Saffy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sharon WensleyAvonskeep Kura Katana (Bella)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Anne WestropeLuna Lovemegood (Luna)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Angela WheateMillie Picolina (Millie)Collie XGrade 3 (KC)
Paul WheelerLady Four Paws (Beau)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Lucy WheelwrightRub a Dub Tub (Toby)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Abbey WhiteKissock Dark Beauty (Inca)Retriever (Flat Coated)SC Novice (UKA)
Abbey WhitePawticularly Crazy Maisie (Maisie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Debbie WhiteAliola Aloisius AW/G (Murphy)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Debbie WhiteTip Top Lollipop AW/S (Bizley)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Debbie WhiteZippy De Doo AW/B (Zippy)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Rosy WhiteTess of My Patience (Tess)Spaniel CrossGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Tracy WhiteMirramay Fairey Loch (Loch)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Trish WhiteGwynion Flax (Ziggy)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ WCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Becky WhitehouseBadgerberry Cienna (Krunchie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Robyn WhiteleyBena Fruit Loop (Bena)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Robyn WhiteleyFlora Dora on the Rocks (Flora)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Ken WhittingtonTri Again Ben (Benny)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Sally Ann WhittleBlazewalk Fire Starter (Red)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 (KC)
Sally Ann WhittleEau de Sox (Sox)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Carol WickerMimbre Bombette (Jazz)Manchester TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Carol WickerMimbre Mister Solo (Solo)Manchester TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Rachel WicksEmilys Flyer (Esme)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Robert WicksRainbow Blue Over Raonaid (Sunny)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Annette WilcoxRaezhaven Enigma (Megan)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Rachel WilcoxTwo Oh Two Llanbister Tyke (Yanto)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Rachel WilcoxTwo Oh Two Turbo Todd (Todd)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Sharon WildHerlinga Harlan (Edward)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaGrade 5 (KC)
Emma WilesHeidi's Magical Smile (Heidi)Border CollieChampion and CSC (UKA)
Mark WilesGambling Man (Gizmo)Shetland SheepdogSC Champion (UKA)
Helen WilkieGreenwood Midnight Breeze (Breeze)Spaniel (Cocker)Novice (UKA)
Sam WilkinsMagical Trevor (Trevor)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Amy WilkinsonIntack Ruby Tuesday (Bramble)Border TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Josh Wilkinson / Julie WilkinsonMy Girl Rox (Roxy)CollieGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Julie WilkinsonMy Man Jazz (Jazz)CollieGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie WilkinsonRosie Red Shoes (Rosie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Robyn WilkinsonIndie Red (Indie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Lesley WilksUpanova Let Me Entertain You (Kane)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Margaret WillardAlways Eager Annie (Isla)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Gill WillcoxA Chance to Fly AW/S (Fly)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Angela WilliamsNedlo Wild Ting (Spy)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
David WilliamsHolly The Collie (Holly)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Heulwen WilliamsFy Nhywysoges Cwmtwrch (Mel)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Heulwen WilliamsTywysog Cwmtwrch (Tal)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
Jackie WilliamsDrumnascamp Inky (Millie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kate WilliamsLurcheroo Cael (Cael)LurcherSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Kathy WilliamsTinker Tidal Rolo (Rolo)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Liz WilliamsDecoymans Piper Lupus AW/B (Teal)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicole WilliamsKilfinan Country Gent (Boot)Bearded CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Roger WilliamsBordertime Trouble At Top (Jack)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah WilliamsLittle Miss Shadow Chaser (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sue WilliamsCintarshe Silver Obsidian (Obe)PapillonNovice, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Susan WilliamsBronwen Bonbon (Bronwen)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Tracey WilliamsIndiarose Princess Fifi AW/G (Fifi)Poodle (Miniature)SC Champion (UKA)
Tracey WilliamsIndiarose Sweet Emilie AW/S (Nell)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 7 (KC)
Ann-Marie WilliamsonJemma Spirit of Hollie (Jemma)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jenny WillisJust Soo Nic (Sonic)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Anna WillittFinnSpaniel CrossSC Novice (UKA)
Jack Lesley WilsonScalpay Sassy Cinderella (Evie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Veronica WilsonCeltBorder CollieNovice (UKA)
Christine WindsorBrocolitia Radley (Radley)Lakeland TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Christine WindsorKebulak Tricky Dicky (Spencer)Lakeland TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sue WindsorAyrshire Mirk (Mirk)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Louise WingateBlack Beauty in Gloss (Liezl)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lynn WintonEtta Tadita (Etta)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 6 (KC)
Lynn WintonKenar Jolly Roger (Titch)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Lynn WintonTreasann Gold (Missy)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sue WintonLittle Jessie Tastic (Jess)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Philippa WisbeySilversocks Stripped (Connie)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Cathy WithallStorm Wolfdesigns (Storm)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Wendy WithingtonDiamond Jack Daniel (AWB) (Jack)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jenny WittLavender Lillipip (Sophie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Caroline WomersleyManhattan Madness (Buddy)Boston TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline WomersleyWhirly Girly (Lexi)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Amy WoodLittle Gypsy Girl AW/S (Gypsy)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Charlotte WoodJessica Wood If She Could (Jess)Collie X SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
Jacqui WoodLicosareria Bionic (Quiz)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Jacqui WoodLicosateria Blaze of Glory (Quey)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah WoodAngeldobes Sky Rocket (Diva)DobermanGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah WoodStarsofmars Sky Dancer (Shyla)KelpieGrade 5 (KC)
Wendy WoodcockMirramay Islander (Teasel)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jacky WoodhallButton of Team Tetley (Button)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Jacky WoodhallTeam Tetley (Tetley)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Judith WoodhouseBizzy Bee Sherry (Sherry)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley WoodsTazaeos Dream of Me (Kona)Border CollieGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Alison WoodwardCloudhowe Chaos at Coldrain (Clyde)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Alison WoodwardCloudhowe Fernitickles (River)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Jo WoodwardTiz Something Special (Tizzie)Collie X SpanielGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kaz WoolfordCaldonbeck Little Ms Radley (Talli)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Kath WoolhouseWell Hello Dolly (Dolly)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Caireen WrightCannich Lass (Kelsey)CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Claire WrightMarmalade Summer Blush (Merrie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Demi WrightDemanies Bubble And Squeak (Pip)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Jamie WrightJessie Jamie (Jessie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Margaret WrightBall Istick Marley (Marley)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Margaret WrightSunfloer Tula (Lanty)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Melanie WrightMagic Dream Charmer at Magilitas (GT)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Gill WrightsonMacgiriaght Tattingstone (Truffle)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Gill WrightsonMagicbrill Wilberforce (Rolo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Carol WyeAbsolutely Red (Abi)Working SheepdogCSC (UKA)
Carol WyeBasilea's Bright Moon (Phoebe)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Samantha WylesCamouflage Jumping Jake (Jake)LurcherGrade 2 (KC)
Sally WynesMy Last Chance (Asher)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Senior (UKA)
YTop
Amanda YatesDevonairs Kanga (Roo)KelpieGrade 4 (KC)
Jenni YorkDansharley Maverick (Charlie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Jenni YorkDansharley Rowntree Rebel (Oscar)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Alison YoungLabronnaby New Hope (Izzy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Fiona YoungDistant Runner (Breagha)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Gill YoungFerndel Florentine (Purdey)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
June YoungFis Whiz of Wiggle Wibble (Fis)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Neil YoungRhendhoo That'll Dhoo (Rigby)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 (KC)
Vicki YoungMy Cookie Monster (Cookie)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Vicki YoungOreo Twist N'dunk (Oreo)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
ZTop
Paula ZazzeroniRobbie Marquis of Lincroft (Robbie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anson Zheng / Doris LoBreezybrook Gabbi (Affogato Gabbi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Paula ZupkusThe Giddy Kipper (Kipper)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)