Please enable Java script to use this site.

Welcome | Start Line | Clubs & Trainers | Events | Facebook | Fleamarket | Rescues | Senior League | Show Diary | Winning Out Certificate | Workshops | Contact Us

New Years Honours List 2017

 

2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  2018  |  2019  |  2020  |  2021

There are many pleasures in Agility, but the one thing that never changes is the thrill of winning into a higher level and being recognised by your friends and clubmates. Huge congratulations to all 1869 who has made it to the New Years Honours List of 2017.

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWYZ
HandlerDogBreedWon Into
ATop
Lou AbbeyKoira's Rudy Kangaroo (Rudy)LurcherGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Ellie AbbottMaximus Tyler (Max)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Lorraine AbbottBailstails Cleopatra (Luna)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Kevin AblittLilly Whiz (Lilly)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Michael AdamsBlack Lotus (Teagan)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Michael AdamsFladburyhill Principal Boy (Marley)Retriever (Golden)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Caz AddyFreckled Florence (Flo)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Caz AddyGolden Douglicious (Doug)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jennifer AgateSarkam Sky Rocket (Mac)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sue AikmanOur Willow (Willow)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Diane AitchisonCos She's Mint (Polo)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Gordon AitchisonCeltic Bran's Gone (Bran)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Nichola AitchisonMud Bud (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Kerry AlbistonKernickims Barnstormer (Barney)LurcherGrade 2 (KC)
Louise AldersonBlue Moon Lass (Bella)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Heather AlexanderClan Glengarry Twiglet (Twiglet)Border Terrier XGrade 6 (KC)
Zoe AlexanderBraxway Ready to Rumble (Maverick)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sam AllbutBraximum Impact (Brax)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Tracy AllenAri Garton (Ari)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Amanda AlmackPolkadot Panda (Florrie)DalmatianGrade 4 (KC)
Angie AndersonHoney’s Bumble Bee (Bumble)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
David AndersonCorsini Yvresse (Meg)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 7 (KC)
Grace AndersonSanscott Lucky Charm (Elsie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Lesley AndersonJammy Dodger Jakearoo (Jake)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Robyn AndersonDinky Dynamite (Minnie)Poodle (Toy)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Robyn Anderson / Sheila McCallXenamorph Tiger Feat (Douglas)Chinese CrestedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gail AndrewsGellisown Hettie (Casey)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Janet AnnettsDiamond Joe (Joe)Chinese CrestedGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior, SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Janet AnnettsOodles of Dylan Antics (Dylan)Spaniel CrossCSC, CAP, WCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Janet AnnettsRemys Midnight Echo (Echo)Spaniel CrossNovice (UKA)
Vivien AntcliffeChoca Doodle Do (Harry)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Jan Anton-FuggleSophia Bella Nostra (Sophie)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lucy ArathoonMollie Collie (Mollie)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Max ArchenholdSavath Spot On (Dot)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Dawn ArcherThe Tail Spinner (Marley)Collie X SpanielGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Larry ArnoldSavath Rudh Delight (Cici)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Melynda ArnoldCinder Bella (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Helen AshenhurstBack in Black (Broxie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Joanne AsherWispy Willow Keeps The Faith (Willow)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jaquay AshfordFotherdale Dream Master (Dougal)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Louise AshmanFlynn My Blue Eyed Boy (Flynn)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Zoe AshmanBeth The Ace (Beth)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Zoe AshmanMist in Time (Mist)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Karen AshtonBrindle Bay Orchid AW/B (Lyka)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Nicola AshtonTriforce Nautilus (Harley)Australian ShepherdGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola AshtonTriforce Zen Crazy (Zen)Australian ShepherdGrade 4 (KC)
Katy AshworthKilliebrae Eddie Flare (Eddie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Amanda AtkinsonBells Beaudelicious Boy (Beau)Working SheepdogSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Daniel AtkinsonBluestyles Artificial Red (Diezel)Boston TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Daniel AtkinsonSmitkinson Puzz in Boots (Puzzle)Boston TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Daniel AtkinsonSmitkinson Whats One More (Inca)Boston TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Steve AtkinsonFenland Mad Star (Maddie)CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Victoria AtkinsonBella's Diamond Jessie (Jessie)Working SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Helen Aucott / Lynn MarlowJakovall Mayhem Maybe (Obi)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Pauline AucottJakovall Blackberry Frost AW/G (Fly)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Pauline AucottJakovall Smith's Striker (Milo)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jennifer AylesMurrantye Visions N' Dreams (Bella)BoxerGrade 4 (KC)
Lorraine AylingQuickpaw if Not for You (Klara)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 5 (KC)
Anne AyresKasamdiamond Nia to Me (Nia)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Barry AyresAshlindt Ajax (Kep)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Nicola AyresLord Ralph Master of Chaos (Ralph)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Pamela AyresLaird of Glenamara (Bruce)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 (KC)
Steph AyresKasamdiamond Hale Out Loud (Hale)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
BTop
Will BacchusMoldash Fall In Follow Me (Aston)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Lorraine BaffWhinburn Rewind to Gold (Sunny)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Heather BagshawTeddy Bear in Epping Forest (Teddy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Scarlett BaguleyFlopsy Flo (Flo)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Keith BaileySunnyskye Lot (Phoebe)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lyndsey BaileyLeela The Warrior Princess (Leela)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Juliet BailiffAdolphustown Acorn at Cazadorado (Rio)Hungarian VizslaGrade 4 (KC)
Jackalyn BainTimmi of Faside (Timmi)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Barry BainesLacey Be Fast (Lacey)Collie XGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sarah BainesDoo Bie Doo (Mexi)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Carol BakPacarane Polar Ice Flow (Jonty)Shetland SheepdogSC Senior (UKA)
Alison BakerThe Stormidable Force (Storm)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Georgina BakerBorderstorm Figure It Out (Figure)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mel BaldwinJasmin Moore (Jazz)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Glynis BallRocky Crosscoombe (Treacle)Poodle (Standard)Grade 3 (KC)
Jacqui BallantyneThe Polar Opposite (Lyra)LurcherGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Mirella BallestracciJewelruby Kirby Morgan (Kirby)DalmatianGrade 4 (KC)
Christine BamfordAculsia Secret Encounter (Meg)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Eleanor BarlowDon't Take the Mick (Mickey)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Alice BarnesMousey Moo (Mouse)RottweillerGrade 3 (KC)
Emily BarnesIndalees Life of Crime (Asbo)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Sarah BarrKenquartz Worthwhile (Poppy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Lynne BarracloughJakailu Carnelian of Tykesway (Lexi)Bearded CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Fiona BarrettDoodle Bug Winnie (Winnie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Gillian BarrettOakenholt Blaise (Dyfan)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Sian BarronTee for Texas (Tex)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Gwen BarrowmanLittle Lord Spudleigh (Spud)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Julie BarryFlo Motion Go with The Flo (Flo)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Claire BartonApricotsandboy (Alfie)CrossbreedSC Champion (UKA)
Jeanette BartonI'am Just Jessie (Jessie)MixedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey BartonThe Patronus Charmer (Harry)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Gloria BatesMadgek Jumping Jack (Jack)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Gloria BatesMurphy the Greatest (Murphy)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Jayne BatesonPollyvinall Maroubra (Chip)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jayne BatesonPollyvinall Meninde (Blaise)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sue BatleyHainan's Tuhot Twandle (Buzz)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 (KC)
Julia BaxterJumping Jackrat (Gypsy)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 6 (KC)
Mariann BaylissWhispering Ila Spirit (Ila)Collie X SpanielGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tanya BeardLittledart Russet of Tychosmoon (Jodie)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 5 (KC)
Georgina BearderCinderella Rockabella (Bella)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Frances BeattieBonny Black Willow (Willow)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rebecca BebbingtonSee How the Cookie Crumbles (Crumble)Border Terrier XGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Susan BebbingtonJust Joules (Joules)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Susan BebbingtonNo Fears with These Ears (Mia)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Wendy BebbingtonIncanto Irresistable (Torrin)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Alison BelcherFizztastic Twist of Fate (Fizz)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Alison BelcherMylickle Ed Case (Eddie)Border CollieSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jane BellHollohill Sorrel AW/B (Sorrel)Hungarian VizslaGrade 3 (KC)
Janice BellBluebells Secret Agent (Lulu)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Janice BellMagilitas All About The Bass (Solo)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Janice BellTragility Lets Do It (Diesel)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Terri BellinghamGrizwold Moons Mystic Charm (Juvii)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 4 (KC)
Lorraine BelshawBalmaclellan Owzats (Baxter)Jack Russell TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Cathy BenfieldAtompol Griff Sevi (Sevi)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 6 (KC)
Angela BennettDashing Lord Douglas (Douglas)West Highland White TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Christine BennettJackapoochi Puzzle (Puzzle)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Christine BennettToffee Sensation AW/B (Toffee)CrossbreedChampion (UKA)
Elizabeth BennettMistesso Zaya (Barney)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Wendy BensonWenhanjem's Contact Light (Lunar)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kirsty BentleyBella Munch of Ace (Bella)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Laura BentleyBuzzley Bear (Buzz)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Laura BentleySamson My Golden Boy (Samson)Retriever (Golden)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Mark BentleyAnelu Seren Saethu (Cariad)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Helen BeresfordIggle Piggle Winnie Wiggle (Winnie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
Janice BeresfordGeorge Don't Do That (George)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Janice BeresfordSinky Chip (Chip)Jack Russell Terrier XSC Senior (UKA)
Lauren BerksSpringing Husky (Seb)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Ian BickertonRoxy Tilly Floss (Roxy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Ann BideDexter Littleman (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Karen BiggsJenson Jackflash (Jenson)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Karen BiggsLight Flynntastic (Flynn)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Gill BignallMilyon Quest of Valgrays (Millie)Working SheepdogGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Pamela BinderLightning Loodie (Ludo)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Joanne BinghamCanen Jack the Lad (Jack)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Siobhan BinghamJadelands Spring Delight (Daisy)PapillonGrade 6 (KC)
Nicki BinksTiny Jim (Jim)Collie XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jo BirdInspired to Tri (Spy)Working SheepdogGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Paul BishopFlexfarm Dusk (Obi)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie BlackwellScarlett's Dream (Scarlett)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Miranda BladenBuzz Bee Babe (Buzz)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Andrew BloomfieldChippychoo (Chip)CrossbreedSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Karen BoardmanEngalah Pico's Flint (Flint)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Bobbie BoaxBob's Marley of Liebaross (Marley)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Jeanette BodeFlintstone Seventh Heaven (Wilma)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Jeanette BodeRedrift Real Treat (Ella)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Cassie BondHe Who Stares Wins (Yogi)Working SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Cassie BondOobee Doo I Wanna Be Like Boo (Boo)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie BoneAdrival Skyfall (Kaz)Border TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Linda BoodJess Can Pick a Pocket or Two (Jess)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Suzanne BoucherCrazy Cookie Monster (Cookie)Poodle (Toy)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Suzanne BoucherJigza Million (Jigz)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sophie BoultonNizeva Diaz AW/B (Diaz)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Emily BowaterScotchurch Devil Acer (Quincie)West Highland White TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paula BowdenCasey Love (Duffy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Paula BowdenJuanita Weavers Blue (Owen)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Joanna BowerElmleas Away In a Haize (Haize)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sam BowmanJumping Jack Patch (Patch)Jack Russell TerrierSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Samantha BowmanMany Tears Quick To Spot (Ollie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Beverley BoydNew Chance for Lady Muck (Belle)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Karen BoyleCharlie Bravo (Charlie)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Fiona BoyneKirkbridgend Rock Legend (Buddy)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Beryl BranderThe Gruffalo (Gruff)Yorkshire TerrierNovice (UKA)
Rachael BranderValgrays Magic Zilla (Zilla)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Aila BrandonDetania The Paddocks Lad (Finn)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jean BrennanBouncing Billy Bongo (Billy)Spaniel CrossGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Becca BrewerTaurus Tempest at Kouzlo (Ezra)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sally BriceMusic to My Ears (Willow)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sally BriceStarmix Puzzle (Diego)Spaniel CrossGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Vanessa BrickmanFotherdale Master Class AW/B (Tuppy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Lindsey BridgesKirkbridgend Rock Star AW/B (Elektra)Border CollieNovice (UKA)
Lindsey BridgesKirkwind Poppet at Kirkbridgend AW/S (Poppy)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Jody BrigdenMr Skillywig (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Lisa BriggsBrewsters Millions (Bruce)Border TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Deborah BriscoQuintavia Whisper in Time (Tara)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kathryn BroadwayDragonridge Indefatigable (Harley)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 3 (KC)
Vyctoria BrockPomkins Take That AW/S (Robbie)PomeranianGrade 6 (KC)
Paula BroderickMagic Mungo (Mungo)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Jackie BromwichFoxtwist Cause a Commotion AW/S (Riot)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Jackie BromwichFoxtwist Jess Had to Be AW/B (Dot)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jackie BromwichMoel Fern at Foxtwist AW/S (Fern)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Katie BrookesCharlie Blenheim Star (Charlie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 3 (KC)
Angie BrooksLicosateria Rising Spirit (Tobi)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Faye BrooksLunatic Blue Marian (Luna)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Karen BrooksDriving Miss Daisy Crazy (Daisy)WhippetSC Novice (UKA)
Karen BrooksPoppywillow Popstar (Poppy)WhippetGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ria BroomeCascade Cherry Blossom (Olivia)WhippetGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Arlene BrownAon Gille at Inverlochy (Gille)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Arlene BrownMcGee and My Shadow (McGee)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Chloe BrownJayenhope Crocus Breeze (Tarka)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Chloe BrownLive Wire Light Up and Fire (Dexter)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine BrownThebertons Til De EndWorking SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Clare BrownHalloween Pumpkin (Pumpkin)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Edwina BrownMaking Bud Wiser (Bud)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Edwina BrownTri Again Meg AW/GBorder CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Karen BrownBasileas American Dream (Tek)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 (KC)
Kate BrownMister Black Eyed Boy (Joss)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kate BrownStig of The Dee (The Stig)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley BrownPrincess Sophia the Diva (Sophia)King Charles SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
Nikki BrownChase to The Darkside (Chase)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Vicky BrownLord Lloydy Lloyd (Lloyd)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Sue BruntonStineval Persephone at Vimyridge (Persie)Border TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Christina BryantThe New Avengers Girl (Purdey)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sandie BryantTremorra Double Trouble (Toffee)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Samantha BuckenhamFoiled Again Fingal (Fingal)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Ellie BuffetPig as White as Milk (Summer)CrossbreedNovice (UKA)
Julie BullMy Forever Bouncing Bonnie (Bonnie)Parson Jack Russell CrossGrade 6 (KC)
Linda BullAshperton Jess (Jess)Border CollieNovice (UKA)
Michelle BullDot The Eyes Cross The Tees (Tees)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 6 (KC)
Steve BullQuinn the Eskimo (Quinn)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Charlotte BullockBarwn Sprocket (Sprocket)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jackie BulmerZola Star of Valgrays (Zola)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mark BunyanHoundbrae Foxglove (Blue)Japanese SpitzSC Champion (UKA)
Mark BunyanHoundbrae Proud as a Peacock (Kaspa)Japanese SpitzGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Chloe BurnettMarrytudog Twist and Shout (Daisy)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 5 (KC)
Melanie BurnsDonut Runs with Jammin' (Donut)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Tracy BurrBaileyCrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Liz BurrellFirst Summer Star (Hattie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Amanda BusbyWhat Ya Doing Winnie (Winnie)Yorkshire TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Mark BushTailspin Taz (Taz)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Sharon BushLittle Swift Paws (Swift)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Sam ButchartHeartlands Nebraska (Torrin)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 5 (KC)
Julie ButcherOllie of Frankfort (Ollie)Lurcher CrossGrade 2 (KC)
Lee ButterworthHagrid of Hogwarts (Hagrid)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Lee ButterworthPopsicle Bloom (Myrtle)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Lesley BuxtonGaesten Desirable Dita (Zita)Lagotto RomagnoloSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
CTop
Ashley CainPenwalk Bright Girl Lucy (Flo)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Alison CalcuttLucy with Diamonds (Lucy)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Louise CaldwellParty Pickle (Neo)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Alex CallabyConneywarren Nickie (Sasha)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alex CallabyJubilee Tiger Lily (Lily)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Wendy CallachanCallawen Thunder Flash (Phantom)Border CollieNovice (UKA)
Isabelle CallcutWiggle Fleet of Foot (Wiggle)CrossbreedSC Champion (UKA)
Karen CameronEternal Spryte (Spryte)German Shepherd CrossNovice (UKA)
karen CameronKilnhurst Catch A Dream (Qi)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Kenneth CampbellStarach Cuilean (Cuilean)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Kirsty CampbellJassendue Napos (Inca)Hungarian VizslaChampion (UKA)
Maria CampbellLittle Gem O' Cassie End (Rhia)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola CampbellCuckoo Doodle Poo (Barney)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Shona CampbellInverugie Definite Dream (Pixie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Tess CampbellHilo Lally Milo (Milo)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Chris CannonThe Dharma Larma (Dharma)CrossbreedNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Catherine CarePorterble Koko the Krop (Sam)German Spitz (Klein)Grade 5 (KC)
Catherine CareThieving Oliver (Jake)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Melanie CargillStarlight Secret Sorceress (Secret)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
David CarlilePinna Ponna Paddy Power (Paddy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ros CarneyBlackjack Nigel (Eddi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Elisabeth CarpenterMoseleywood Inky AW/S (Inky)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Elisabeth CarpenterMoseleywood Winnie (Winnie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Penny CarpenterLizmark Misty Pearl (Merlin)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Julia CarrLowick Black Angus of Milesend (Angus)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sheila CarrRajjinka Safe Bet (Megan)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa CarrollLola Northern Star (Lola)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lisa CarrollSofa Queen (Bella)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Ami CarterDaisy Lou (Daisy)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Hazel CarterBolvangar Lucy in the Sky (Macey)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 4 (KC)
Kerri CartridgeBradleycourt Mulberry (Bramble)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ella CarverTantripp Meraxes (Rupert)Spaniel (American Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Pam CashmoreFoxtwist Second Edition (Mia)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Marie CassidyChilli’s on Fire (Chilli)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Yvonne CassidyRojoys Little Star (Oscar)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Tracey CassonDevils Kiss (Rosie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Carol CatonMaximus Giganticus (Max)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Stephen CatonBailey On The Rocks (Bailey)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Frances CattellMaster Shep (Shep)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
June CaunceBailey Baked Bean (Bailey)CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Deborah Cavell / Izzy McconvilleMister Jaxsprat (Jax)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Deborah CavellRosie la Phell (Rosie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Wendy CaveyPollyanna and the King (Polly)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lesley ChaffeGempaws Denizon Duffy (Duffy)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Michael ChaineyDigaden Jubilee (Emmy)Parson Jack Russell TerrierSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Gabrielle ChambersMidnight Dream SukiPoodle (Miniature)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Natasha ChambersNorthfen Quintimental (Quinn)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Becci ChantHeikym Rumba (Jaffa)KromfohrländerGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lynette ChantPannusred Moulin Rouge (Moo Moo)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Lynette ChantPannusred Push the Button (Tor)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Chris ChaplinDashing Ice Lightning (Dakota)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Laura ChapmanTo Be Frank (Frankie)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Mary ChapmanBracken Wood (Rusty)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lorraine ChappellShep a Roo of Afton (Shep)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Clare CharalambidesAlpine Star (Bella)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Clare CharalambidesShellands Jumpin Jack Flash (Apollo)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Carol ChealeMaverick Mij (Mij)Collie (Smooth)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Tracey ChildsShifty Nifty Mr. Badger (Badger)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey ChildsSweet Babling Brooke (Brooke)Spaniel (English Springer)CAP and WCAP (UKA)
Lynne ChisholmFlowing Brook (Darcey)Bearded CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Cathie ChittockJazzytrail Ice Ice Baby (Isis)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Sue ChristieFarsetkees Willows Girl (Rika)KeeshondGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Shelley ChristmasFunfastquick Compulsion (Jess)CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Shelley Christmas / Suzanne TaylorTaliswood Tanzanite (Zigz)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Abigail ChristopherSashas of Chocolate Curls (Sasha)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Cheryl ChurtonLittle Miss Ali Cat (Alice)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Lesley ClareCandy Spice (Spice)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Claire ClarkSpringalong Oingy Boingy (Jasper)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Gill ClarkKhanlorba Rambling Man (Vinny)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gill ClarkMinimoll Umbrella Ella (Bella)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
James ClarkMelbregems Iris (Hazel)Hungarian VizslaGrade 5 (KC)
Janice ClarkDo the Lokemotion (Loke)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Louise ClarkWilliam of Orange (Billy)LurcherGrade 2 (KC)
Wendy ClarkCodie One Kanobie (Codie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Alison ClarkeLittle Miss Whomping Willow (Willow)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Delyth ClarkeCalon Cariad (Cari)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Katie ClarkeNorbeck Tern AW/S (Willow)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Niamh ClarkeMeadowpark Jasmine (Jasmine)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tamsin ClarkeRagmill Tilly (Tilly)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rachel ClinchKoolwaters Lucky Me AW/G (Leo)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison CobleyMisty Moo Endeavour (Misty)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Pat ColeRoweland Honeysuckle (Honey)Cavalier King Charles SpanielNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Catherine ColemanDew of Heaven (Talia)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Chelsea ColesCryptic Kelsey Star (Kelsey)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Chelsea ColesPassim Red Dawn (Seth)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Chelsea ColesSpeedy Eevee Pokemon Power (Eevee)PomeranianGrade 4 (KC)
Debbie ColesMollsy Moppet (Mollie)Collie X SpanielGrade 5 (KC)
Denise ColesScotts Just Jaccee (Jaccee)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Denise ColesScotts Just Jade (Jade)CollieChampion (UKA)
Kay CollardLythwood Silhoutte (Gaby)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Kay CollardSings Summer Wonder (Flint)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Rebecca ColleyDebut Doodle Daydream (Millie)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Angela CollinsHuntly Welsh Connection (Cerys)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Angela CollinsMiraje Top Spec (Tryfan)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah CollinsBeyond All Limits (Alfie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Zoe CollinsWay Hay Wally Woo (Wally)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Dennis ColthupOlly Born to Run (Olly)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gina ColtonDexy Midnight Running (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Alastair CompstonGwynion Stow (Jake)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Elisabeth CondieCheeky Camdensire (Giles)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 7 (KC)
Harri CondieDroopy Master Detective (Alfie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Pat ConibereCausing Chaos as Usual (Chaos)Collie XGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Karen ConnalFinntastic Finn McCool (Finn)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Robyn ConnellMoonshine Murphy (Murphy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lucy ConwayMillion Dollar Baylee (Baylee)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice, Senior and Champion (UKA)
Sue ConyersNelson Daniel (Nelson)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Karen CookLittle Trouble (Sadie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen CookMyloComotion (Mylo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Maggie CookeAviary the Dark Secret (Phoebe)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and Senior (UKA)
Maggie CookeNashdom Little Flirt (Pan)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Stella CoombesMystarz Flyer of The Future (Qash)Swedish VallhundGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ann CooperAncojo Gold Fever (Bounce)PapillonGrade 2 (KC)
Dave CooperNon Oblitas Sid (Sid)Plummer TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gillian CooperDougal Man of Mischief (Dougal)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Gillian CooperHayhill Butterfly (Lily)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Samantha CooperTlws Tecwyn (Maddie)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Judy CoppinGorgeous Shimmering Sunset (Taz)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Leigh CornfieldYogi Lemon (Yogi)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jennifer CostelloIdonea Icknield Way (Buddy)Retriever (Golden)Grade 4 (KC)
Jennifer CostelloMessano Expresso Star (Oscar)Retriever (Golden)SC Novice (UKA)
Alison CottonMango Tango (Mango)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Helen CottrellCrockston Master Pippin (Pippin)Border TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Robyn CoulterKamakazee Wing Ding (Ding)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Marie CourtCrumpsbrook Rather Magical (Flint)Large MunsterlanderGrade 4 (KC)
Kay CovingtonMolkara Crystal Rose with Silverdust (Rosie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Chloe CowanFitdoon Floyd (Floyd)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Denise CowellKentredecim Mercury Girl (Ruby)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Gill CowieI Should Be So Lucky (Lucky)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Charlotte CoxVilros Triathlon Trev (Bryn)Spaniel (Cocker)Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Fiona CoxHi Ho Silver (Mitch)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Rachel CoxGive Hope a Chance (Hope)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Vicky CoxCarry on Sidney (Sid)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Steve CraggsKingsfield Glenmy (Glen)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Chloe CraneBarrelness Jess (Jess)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine CrawfordKingsfarm Snowdrift (Drift)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Nicki CrawleyAnelu Orion’s Flame (Riley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Nicki CrawleyWarlows Lacey (Breeze)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Sandra CrawleyRuffhouse Raffles (Raff)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Brian CresswellShelbyville Secrets Out (Secret)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Allison CroninScrappledapps (Scrappy)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Ann CrookTamarix Samba (Sam)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Hannah CrookStillmoor Its Just Me (Enya)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Judi CrossTiksi Frosted Flame AW/S (Lottie)SamoyedGrade 4 (KC)
Sue CuddonHawksflight Take It All to Ered AW/S (Mischief)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 6 (KC)
Jayne CunliffeBeautiful Blossom AW/B (Bella)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 7 (KC)
Jennifer CurrellLady Colin of Gloucester (Colin)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Hillary CurtisDevonduet Simply Rufus (Rufus)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Maureen CuthbertSomething Amazing (Ame)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Christina CuttingMyter Fly by Night (Willow)Shetland SheepdogNovice (UKA)
DTop
Katie DableLexi Go Round (Lexi)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Bev DaleDragondream Zac's My Dad (Zeta)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah DalesmanAnethum Graveolens (Dill)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah DalesmanPatrick Gamesmaster (Patrick)Welsh SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue DaleyBarney Bubbles Trubble (Barney)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jane DaltonWhisky on the Roxy (Roxy)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Anne DalyJaffa Cake Foxy Lady (Jaffa)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Annette DalyMaximilian is Rainman (Max)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Gill DalyIzar Handsome Boy (Alfie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gill DalyMullnetty Blue Lagoon (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sacha Dane Le PageLongtimbers Oh Miss Molly (Molly)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Sacha Dane Le PageLongtimbers the Blue Wizard (Merlin)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Carol DaniellHoneysmoke My Boy Asti (Asti)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jo DanielsMystik Troublemaker (Meg)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jude DarbyshireBroadorchard Ingonish AW/B (Alfie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jude DarbyshireBroadorchard Scrumpyjack AW/B (Archie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jacqueline DarrienWest Binny Happy Feet (Meg)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mandy DavenportAnd Then There Were Three (Marley)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Kim DavidKeehoo Kitkat (Kitkat)Miniature PinscherGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Champion and CAP (UKA)
Kim DavidKeehoo Tutti Frutti (Peaches)Miniature PinscherGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Kyle DavidsonBree of St. Andrews (Bree)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lisa DavidsonMcLovin Me (Harley)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa DavidsonSwishy Sam on Thunder Road (Sam)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Barbara DaviesNeeds to Run (Jax)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Christina DaviesAshbourne's Regulus (Reggie)Japanese SpitzGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Georgina DaviesHarrjak Taking The Mick (Mickey)Border CollieSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jane DaviesGuess What Jasper (Jasper)MixedGrade 5 (KC)
Paula DaviesSunndach Mister Tig (Tig)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Richard DaviesTrefynor Mi Tri (Mi)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sally DaviesLady Pippa Jumpalot (Pippa)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
William DaviesFind The Spec (Spec)Working SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Alistair DavisTheres Only One Jack the Lad (Lad)Welsh SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Maureen DavisWhose My Buddy (Buddy)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Colin DavisonHe's Simply Sam (Sam)Collie X SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Colin DavisonRing Around Rosie (Rosie)Collie XGrade 7 (KC)
Janice DawsonMelneg Fantastic (Kane)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jemma DayVergo Kanjeri Red Boy (Rolo)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Avril DaykinDark Beauty Layla (Layla)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Kate DaymanCharles Xavier Bronson (Charlie)Patterdale TerrierGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Kate DaymanWhere's Wally Master of Zoom (Wally)LurcherGrade 5 (KC)
Glenda De La CourPan de Monium (Pan)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Glynis de RokebySharshad a kind of Magic (Tiggy)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 (KC)
Ellie De-VilleDolly Rocket (Dolly)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Vivien DeakinBimbo Crossing Borders (Bimbo)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Vivien DeakinBio Cheeky Chase Me (Cheeky)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Vivien DeakinBordobe Bio Brazen (Brazen)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Jennie DeanMoustaccio (Reo)CrossbreedSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lesley DeanPrincess Moonglow (Nellie)Retriever (Golden)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sharon DeansHoneybears Spirit Wind (Todd)Finnish LapphundGrade 2 (KC)
Jenny DeclerkLittle Ricky (Ricky)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Penny DentDentbros Princess Aurora (Aura)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Erica DentonMy Little Firecracker (Milo)Collie X SpanielGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Gemma DevinBenjamin Bomber (Ben)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Liz DevonportLittle Red Rufus (Rufus)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Ashley DewarWinnie the Sprocker (Winnie)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lesley DexterLolly Lola Lollipop (Lola)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Lisa DickinsonDad's Precious Gift (Gyp)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Sarah DickinsonFantastic Mr Fox Part Two (Jasper)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Mark DilleyMadsters Lincoln Imp (Esme)Collie X SpanielGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lisa Dillon-ThiseltonHolla Back Boy (Fidel)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Jackie DimmerRed Hot Rooster (Roo)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Zoe DingleMr Bumble (Mr Bumble)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Hayley DixonDevongem Star Quest (Spud)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Sarah DixonGeordie Jess (Jess)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 4 (KC)
Judith DobleSolar Sensation (Solar)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Bernadette DochertyFloppy Flora (Flora)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Louise DochertyBitsa Wispa (Wispa)Spaniel CrossGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Louise DochertyChocolate Man (Alfie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice and CSC (UKA)
Michael DoddsAstra Tarn (Tarn)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Michael DoddsWas It Worth It (Linn)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jacqueline DodingtonVivace E Dolcemente (Chica)Spanish Water DogGrade 4 (KC)
Emily DodsworthSmall Brown Thing (Ella)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Sonya DohertySnow Drop Rosie AW/G (Dixie)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Gaye DoigSasha of Churchdown (Sasha)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ CSC and CAP (UKA)
Mel DonsonShining Shadow (Shadow)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Amanda DougalAnelu Fire Star (Derry)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Georgia DougalReggienaught (Reggie)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Mark DouglasBallinloan Zoomie Rascal (Moose)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mary DouglasLady Teapot (Tia)Collie XGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Robyn DouglasMordor Zoomie Diva (Cara)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gemma DowleyMinxy Midnight Starry Sky (Skyler)MixedGrade 2 (KC)
Tracy DownCopsedown Dare to Dream (Wilf)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Nikki DownsMinnie Me Poogie (Minnie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Nikki DownsTiggie Yum Yum (Tiggie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Bryn DowsettAnnsfalt Little Flyer (Fly)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Jacqueline DoyleJemstone Jemma (Jemma)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Patricia DoyleAllsorts Holy Terror (Nell)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Stephen DoyleCleulow Sapphire (Saphie)Spaniel (English Springer)Novice (UKA)
Lynn DraperBryning Special Edition (Tilly)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Lynn DraperCanen Saphire (Misty)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Pat DraperFoxtwist Flycatcher (Phoenix)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola DrummondMaisie Moomles (Maisie)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jim DruryFarwoodview Hayat Vicarage (Finn)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Marianne DruryLicosateria Make Way for Dex (Dex)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Marianne DruryMerlins Jem (Ted)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Julia DuckworthSquiretime Sariel (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Sara DuffyFireblade Of Black Krim (Blade)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Emily DuncumbCliffiz Roger the Dodger (Hercules)Miniature PinscherGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline DunnPrancing Doodle Archie (Archie)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Gill DuroeDialynne Candy Girl (Jess)BeagleGrade 5 (KC)
Christopher DurrantBarney of Ely (Barney)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Julia DurrantBefore Anyone Else (Bae)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Sally DwyerTenchleys Levanto Jack (Jack)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Alison DyerMisty Moo Girl (Moo)LurcherGrade 3 (KC)
Stuart DykerEssendariach Miss Atomic (Millie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
ETop
Jenny EadesTeddy Toodles (Teddy)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Cathy EatonLanherne River Tam (River)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 4 (KC)
Samantha EdensorButtonmoon Jet Setter (Griffin)Bedlington TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Sally EdneyShanowl Edge of Glory (Rossi)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jen EdsonWhisper Merle (Merle)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amber EdwardsKybensha Billow (Cooper)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Catherine EdwardsHurricane Baz (Baz)Collie XGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jenny EdwardsOff Er Rocker (Fennel)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jenny EdwardsStrip Teasel (Teasel)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Champion and WCSC (UKA)
Julia EdwardsStarlight Jade (Jade)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sharon EldridgeMerliedog's Dare Devil (Tag)Border CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Marsha EliBrollie Chops (Ollie)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Shirley ElkinsDaisy Be Lucky (Daisy)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Shirley ElkinsKorsabian Got to Have Faith (Renn)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Shirley ElkinsWhizzy Izzy at Willowmoon (Izzy)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
David ElliottMoncrieffs Highland Flyer (Zeno)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
David ElliottRough N Tumble Toby AW/S (Toby)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Debbie ElliottCleyside Misty Moondance AW/S (Misty)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Debbie ElliottCrackerjack Charlie AW/S (Charlie)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Debbie ElliottKorsabian Lucky Charm (Tali)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah ElliottMorgan’s Moddey Roux (Roux)KelpieGrade 5 (KC)
Kelly EllisRekorderlig Barney (Barney)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Lauren EllisHomelyne Blue Jazz (JayJ)CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Viv EllisLucindale Aruf ti Bubagets of Aristopaps (Rufti Tufti)PapillonGrade 3 (KC)
James EllisonMonkey the Sunshine Warrior (Mowgli)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Julia ElsonAndrays Perfect Storm of Nessaby (Storm)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Bernice EmanuelFoxbarton Kings Minstrel (Twist)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Jane EmmettMy Magical Miss Mitz (Mitz)MixedGrade 4 (KC)
Hayley EmptageJaybode Jellybean (Jellytot)HavaneseGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Clare EvansHimalayan Blue (Poppy)Border CollieGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Laura EvansImperial Kaos (Kao)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Linda EvansNorlissa Sigurd Val Halla (Brody)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 4 (KC)
Lisa EvansPoppin Popcorn (Popcorn)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Pat EvansLuke Warm Smokin Hot (Luke)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Susan EvansIntent on Mischief (Moss)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Ann & Clive EverestDarian the Bookseller (Ollie)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Dave EverittDill of Pierrepoint (Dill)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Robert EvesSolarwind Star of Destiny (Karma)Australian ShepherdGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
FTop
Kaye FaiersSunndach Saint (Saint)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Kirsty FanthorpeFieldranger Crusader (Barney)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 5 (KC)
Lauren FanthorpeKirkwind Moonshine Blue (Rio)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Teresa FaretraKilgetty Kip (Kip)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and Senior (UKA)
Mary FarrellPixie Poo Doll (Pixie Poodle)Poodle (Toy)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Gaye FelthamLady Tasha Phoxmoor (Tasha)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Viv FendickKilliebrae Pride and Joy (Joy)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Bernadette FergusonApache Run Rigg AW/B (Mister Rigg)Collie (Smooth)Grade 5 (KC)
Caroline FibigerCosmic Super Bob (Bobby)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Angela FidlerPollgina Indypendant Oak (Oak)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Charlie FieldBexhill Apricot Princess (Tiannah)Spaniel CrossGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Charlie FieldBexhill Yeti Shrub (Britney-Ice)Collie XGrade 7 (KC)
Debbie FiggRooqui's Truly Magical (Echo)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Karen FinchPrincess Peloponnesus (Lola)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Karen FinchValgrays Misty the Merle (Misty)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Elise FinneyRose of Whitethorn (Darcy)Spaniel CrossGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Juliet FinnieAlemos Fido Valentino (Fido)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Fiona FirthSmarta Than the Average Bear (Yogi)CrossbreedSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Deborah FishPinrow Dark Shadow (Daisy)Tibetan TerrierGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Samantha FisherStobytill Fats Domino (Herbie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Emma FittonAurora Storm (Lucy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Rachael FlavellMax Moonlight (Max)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
Elaine FletcherLook Out Alfie's About (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Rebecca FletcherHigh Flyer Flossy (Flossy)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Fiona FloodElmleas Cally Away to Home (Cally)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison FloyerSpeedy Sam (Harry)Retriever (Golden)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alison FloyerTawnyhill Rufus (Rufus)Retriever (Golden)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
John FoordDetania Rules the Waves Again (Danny)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Rachel ForeyBrodus Clay (Bear)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Kate ForganFoxy Meg (Meg)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Peter FormanFloozy Bess (Bess)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Nicola FoskettReadepter Active Storm (Samson)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Keely FosterThe Magic Midget AW/G (Scruffy)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 7 (KC)
Margaret FosterBob Marley's Ghost (Marley)Patterdale TerrierGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue FosterTruly Madly Red (Red)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Emily FothergillLightning Shock of Stardom (Shock)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emily FothergillNidderdale Twister N' Motion (Twister)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Emily Fothergill / Alexander DicksonSchumi's Wee Splashndash (Dash)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Danielle FowlesPoolhall Galaxy Rock (Phoebe)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Blyth FoxDevongem Golden Moment (Roo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Ruth FoxBright Free Diamond (Free)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Ruth FoxSperanta's Diamond Gem (Missy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Joan FrancisSweetest Golden Rose (Rosie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Valerie FrancisStorm-Ing-Norman-Two (Storm)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Janet FreemanChrisvale Wonder If (Wispa)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Sally FriswellLittle Nelly Bean (Nel)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Sally FriswellMickey Moo From Dysynnis (Wyn)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Neal FrostDenwyn Dodge da Bullet (Dodge)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Merica FuardTollelkin Bay of Ice (Kyo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 2 (KC)
Dominique FuentesHere We Go Loopy Luna (Luna)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Dominique FuentesMi As to Win (Mia)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Lucy FulfordIt's All About The Hoki Loki (Loki)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Jane FurlongPotty Dotty Doo Dar (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
GTop
Anna GabrielczykFantastic Mr Wolf (Wolfie)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Mary GaleaThe Prince of Darkley (Darkley)Collie XGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Gill GallagherMr Morris Minor Man (Morris)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Heather GallifordSaredon Heaven Sent (Bronte)Fox Terrier (Wire)SC Senior (UKA)
Penny GangeJenson of Silverstone (Jenson)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Michelle GarbuttTail of Olympus Sunshine (Apollo)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amy GarcesOllie Chops (Ollie)Spaniel CrossGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Alan GardnerIndistorm Jessie Girl (Jess)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Gloria GardnerThe Dirty Blond Bombshell (Lucy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Gloria GardnerThe Littler Black BlobCrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Helen GardnerMinterburn Jet (Jet)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Jackie GardnerJacirra Bertie Boy (Bertie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jackie GardnerJacirra Georgie Boy (Georgie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Carol GarlandMidnight Minnie Minx (Kerry)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Paul GarlandBeaglebug at Seabriar (Evie)BeagleGrade 2 (KC)
Jennifer GarryMystical Dream (Ziva)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Geraldine GavaghanFossils Mr Fox (Riley)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Geraldine GavaghanFrears Mrs Fox (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Karen GaylardKaeleon Aurora (Maeve)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Karen GaylardKaeleon Eternal Flame (Flicka)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Karen GaylardKaeleon Heatwave (Kian)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Rosalyn GentryZeb In Geer (Zebulun)Working SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Katie GeorgeLittle Miss Naughty Spots (Poppy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Nikki GermainHillhenry Guess Who (Guess)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Carol GibalaSweet Maple Girl (Maple)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lisa GibbMidnight Raven (Trixie)Retriever (Labrador)SC Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Ella GibbsLulu Pops (Lulu)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Heather GibbsAtty's Midnight Dream (Lottie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Claire GibsonBarchil Round the Moon (Benjy)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Claire GibsonOtta Pops (Otta)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Heather GibsonErikachen Aoife Dearg (Aoife)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Phillippa GibsonRoy Rocket of Yorkshire (Roy)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sue GibsonJusta Kracka (Jacob)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Linda GiddyNye in the Skye (Nye)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Karen GiffordNot So Steady Teddy (Ted)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Linda GilbertNaxshivan's Timely Agatha (Agi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sara GildingArrys Wot a Korka (Korka)Patterdale TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Sara GildingRykas Flexi Lexi (Lexi)Spaniel CrossGrade 7 (KC)
Sara GildingRykas Ooligan 'Arri ('Arri)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Cheryl GilesSprocket Fuel (Lola)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue GilesTime for Tia (Tia)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Sue GilesYorkshire Hotch Potch (Sky)Collie XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Eileen GilmourLeaping Lord Rupert (Rupert)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Rachael GilmourRedanmuir a Twist of Magic (Quiz)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Rachael GilmourRedanmuir Made in Heaven (Storm)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Wendy GilpinAnelu Celtic Mist (Brooke)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
David GirlingDuchess Dottie of Highwoods (Dottie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Bev GittinsSpot On Rio (Rio)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Bev GittinsWoodhamBurn Sage (Sage)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Michelle GladdingSheldonora Dawn of Tomorrow (Obi)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Libby GlanvilleCoco Bubbles (Coco)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rachel Glanville-DaveyMick The Marmalizer/Mr Muscle (Mickey)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Rachel Glanville-DaveyThe Rectory Rover/Buddy Boy (Buddy)Patterdale TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Nicky GleadowBoshanti Rollo (Loki)Tibetan TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Nicky GleadowMalcomi's Gipsy Boy (Nero)Tibetan TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lorna GlencrossSeavall Ted (Buddy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rebecca GlendenningJoshuas Little Mini Cooper (Cooper)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Heather GlouchkoffTiokanns Orange Tip of Hemadamean (Loki)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Lauren GoadFreddie Ready Go (Freddie)Working SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Victoria GoadMeg in a Million (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sue GodwinDexter Dexy Dex (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Becky GogginLet Barney Entertain You (Barney)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Becky GogginLola Fun Showgirl (Lola)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Helen GoldingFlanova Port Charlotte at Whenova (Kymbo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 6 (KC)
Ortal GoldmanSeabrook Sharing Moments (Millie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alicia GoodchildPippa Don't Panic (Pippa)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
David GoodhandOldgillhead Aoibhean (Lola)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Kathy GoodwinWychnmutts Mr Shine (Harvey)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lucy GoodwinDinaskarrek Aretemis (Rosy)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 2 (KC)
Rebekah GoodwinPepski Ballerinski (Pep)Collie XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Sandra GoodwinStars Above Me (Keela)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Philip GooseyEddie Cookie Monster Goosey (Eddie)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jan GordonLilhaze Nisa by Far (Nice)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Kathy GoreRoyal Rockie (Munchkin)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Laura GorhamFeatherweight Flyer (Zab)BoxerGrade 3 (KC)
Connie GossageKaeleon Pippi Longstocking (Pippi)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Annette GoswellBrave Baby Boy (Benson)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jenny GoudeManawyddan Finlay Mcrory (Finlay)PapillonGrade 7 (KC)
Jenny GoudeManawyddan Inca Tinka (Inca)PapillonGrade 5 (KC)
Mary GoughRedella Bright Light (Ella)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Martin GowlerCachorro Amapola (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Wendy GracieRuby Northumbrian Princess (Ruby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Dawn GrahamDaisy Dingo (Daisy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Dawn GrahamMany Tears Lexi Springs (Lexi)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sarah GrahamReiver's Amazy Crazy Maisie (Maisie)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sally GrantLabbronaby Pixelled Pip (Pippa)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Diane GravesDreamwork Ms Congeniality at Fellspirit (Chi)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Kathleen GrayGoing to The Max (Max)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jane GraysonKestrel on High (Dexter)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Sharon GreenAinmhithe Pocket Rocket (Millie)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Roz GreeningFinbar Noir (Lincoln)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Emma GreenshieldsBlack Knight of Wessex (Bandit)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Emma GreenshieldsMaverick Millie (Millie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Champion (UKA)
Janine GreenwoodAlfie Archibold Scooter (Alfie)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 7 (KC)
Sandra GreigQuories Rhum on the Rocks (Rhum)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Alan GriffithsNufal Nutta (Roo)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Karen GriggsDelphine Daisy Bricksetter (Agatha)Retriever (Golden)Grade 3 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lesley GriggsMylickle Mizz Fizz (Fizz)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sophie GroveWoodside Treasure (Woody)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Michele GuerinDelark Wind Chime (Tierza)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 6 (KC)
Anne GuestThe Baxter Factor (Baxter)LurcherGrade 2 (KC)
HTop
Maria HaageBarleybay Bernadette at Smultronstig (Ronja)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Fiona HadleyJenson Interceptor (Jens)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Fiona HadleyJumping Jack in the Box (JB)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Alison HagueFantastic Mr Flint (Flint)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Caroline HairMargaux Mill on the Run (Millie)CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Bev HallCh Ailort Inspyre AW/P (Spy)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelGrade 7 (KC)
Bev HallNightsabre Calypso in Java (Java)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelGrade 5 (KC)
Jenny HallHarry of New England (Bobby)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Nicola HallCasenoroyale Sakara Siloette of Andraste (Ziggy)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 3 (KC)
Suzanne HallDeertrackers Ula (Freya)Bavarian Mountain HoundCSC (UKA)
Tracy HallKrisusarn Fun and Games (Zanta)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Karen HallamDancing Fairy at Kiddshill (Ziggy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielSC Champion (UKA)
Karen HallamKiddshill High Hopes (Trouble)Shetland SheepdogNovice (UKA)
Karen HallamMarricksham High Flyer Over Kiddshill (Leo)Shetland SheepdogChampion (UKA)
Karen HallamPascala Shining Star (Pixie)Shetland SheepdogSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Ruth HambreyMilesend Inkspot at Iliad (Rafa)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Sue Hamer-MossBearahouse Jake (Jake)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Margaret HannahDrummore Teal (Jake)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Shannon HannahLightning White Knight (Buddy)Poodle (Toy)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue HardgraveShazonfire's Wizardly Wild (Merlin)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Vanessa HardinSheltysham Medley of Gold (Jelly Tot)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Vanessa HardinSheltysham Miss Mayhem (Tutti Fruitti)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Becky HardingIn a Pickle Lily at Mallingdown (Lily)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Carol HardingRiqitta Sea Cokkie (Dougherty)Irish SetterSC Novice (UKA)
Philippa HardmanJodie Jump (Jodie)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Catherine HardyBungo Buster (Buster)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Sue HardyMaxington Stanley of Perrandune (Max)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sue HardyWordencott Blitzen Tiz Perrandune (Blitz)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen HareJamie the Jester (Jamie)German Spitz (Klein)Grade 3 (KC)
Lucy HarnellAll about Dylan (Dylan)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Alison HarperDumfries Debutante (Blue)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Naomi HarrimanWindanna King Canute (George)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 (KC)
Janice HarrisJimjen Kiki (Kiki)BeagleGrade 4 (KC)
Jo HarrisDilbert the Dalmatian (Dilbert)DalmatianSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Kacey HarrisClynneparc Sophia (Jessie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Kacey HarrisFinn (The Fantastic Mr Finn)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Nikki HarrisMaximum Maxness (Maxwell)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Rebecca HarrisMeadow Grass Dancer (Barnaby)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Sophie HarrisCasandra Sarasota (Cassie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Sophie HarrisRoxanne Temple Balshall (Roxy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Karen HartSkipilicious (Skip)Jack Russell Terrier XSC Novice (UKA)
Dee HartshorneNickila Alpher Romeo Spider (Spider)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 7 (KC)
Dee HartshorneNickila Maserati Indy (Indy)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 6 (KC)
Laura HarveyCataluna Gentle Hermione (Amber)Irish SetterGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Vicky HassallPepi Mollyson (Pepi)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Ian HastieJacko of ValGrays (Jack)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Donna HathawayChilterns Forget Me Not (Ralph)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Georgia HattonUpsy Daisy Here We Go AW/B (Hoddy)LurcherGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola HawkerLittle Roxy Rox Star (Roxy)Jack Russell TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Rachel HawleyCharleston Girl (Hattie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Rachel HawleyMister Chocolate Man (Willis)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Jennifer HawthornCaine of Jenandcha (Caine)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Christine HayGraham's Pocket Princess (Caitlin)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Gina HayterWay to Go Flo (Flops)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Bob HaywardMini Miss Zola (Zola)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Paula HaywardZiggy Blue Eye (Ziggy)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Jan HazelRajjinka Hot Money (KitKat)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Becky HeapSally Go Lucky (Sally)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Cerian HeathBaby Guinness (Lucy Lou)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Debbie HedgerSteinway Jumping Jack (Harrison)WeimaranerGrade 5 (KC)
Troy HedgerStormdancer Ellantante (Skye)WeimaranerGrade 4 (KC)
Cindy HeidebluthChiltern's Gabor (Gabor Brandy)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jane HendersonMorgansR Mohican Smile (Smiley)Collie XGrade 5 (KC)
Marian HendryPinecone Cowboy (Charlie)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
Taylor HendryBlackburn Sue (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Maureen HenningerBob Petit Bonhomme (Bobby)Cairn TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicki HewinesJazzmatazz Boy (Jazz)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and Senior (UKA)
Kayleigh HewittWildas Jerry Seinfeld (Jerry)BeagleGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sharon HibbertJazzy Be Good (Jazz)Working SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Helen HickfordZarafa I Didn't Do It (Havoc)Basset Fauve de BretagneGrade 5 (KC)
Simon HicksEnzo Ferrari (Enzo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Simon HicksSaffy Smurf (Saffy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Julie HicksonLovely Anthena AW/S (Nellie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Liz HicksonThe Phantom Overflo (Florence)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Steve HicksonPipistrelle High Priority AW/P (Harry)PapillonGrade 7 (KC)
Kathryn HigginsThe Sniffing Scavenger (Kobi)Jack Russell TerrierSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Marilyn HigginsRounder Fly (Fly)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Marilyn HigginsSergeant Pepper Lad (Skip)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Izzy HillLittle Dynamo Deno (Deno)Collie X SpanielGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jane HillLittle Lady Cassandra (Cassie)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Michaela HillThey Call Me Chilli Whizz (Chilli)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sophie HillierSuper Slick Swift (Swift)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and Senior (UKA)
Jenny HillisIzzy Whizzy Lets Get Bizzie (Bizzie)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Heather HillsonLittle Lily Long Legs (Lily)Collie XGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah HiltonJhiral Trevelion AW/P (Guinness)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sarah HiltonWhiterose Jack (Jack)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sheila HinchBarley Boy (Barley)Retriever (Golden)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Samantha HinchliffeThe Rebel Rocket Reg (Rocket)Miniature PinscherGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Samantha HinchliffeThe Relentless Red Rudolph (Rudolph)Miniature PinscherGrade 3 (KC)
Samantha HinchliffeThe Rogue Ruby Tuesday (Ruby)Miniature PinscherGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Philippa HindLow Max (Max)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Julie HipkissLittle Missy Mischief (Missy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Julie HipkissWotzap Wotsthat (Eva)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Stacey HipkissMagical Misty Blue (Leah)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lynn Hirst-LeonardScorhill Wren You're Ready (Wren)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Andrea HobbsCartmel’s Debellador (Ziggy)Portuguese Water DogGrade 4 (KC)
Jo HobbsEngleton Melody Blue at Jolirosta (Blaze)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Joanne Hobson-CooperOuseview Maids Miracle (Alfie)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 (KC)
Heather HockleyCotonador Hot Michelle at Cotonmist (Lily)Coton de TulearGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Timothy HodgkinsRuby Kingsles (Ruby)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Tristan HodgsonBasswood Dusky (Izzy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Claire HodkinsonEar Comes the Kaiser Chief (Kaiser)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Sue HodkinsonVastgota Starlight Express (Inga)Swedish VallhundGrade 6 (KC)
Nicky HoldenBear in a Million (Bear)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Nicky HoldenToot Toot Here I Come (Tootz)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Carol HoldsworthFeat of Flames at Tabouret AW/S (Riff)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Carol HoldsworthIndian Prince of Tabouret AW/G (Bhaskar)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Carol HoldsworthSuch Delite of Valgrays at Tabouret AW/B (Quincy)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Carol HoldsworthWilde Esprit of Tabouret (Oscar)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Gwen HollandLlangeinwen Roxy (Roxy)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tamara HollandsCorfu Remror Flicka (Flicka)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tamara Hollands / Erin HollandsJakovall Smiths Tuyere (Tique)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jean HollickHector Trojan Prince (Hector)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine HolmesFisherbloom Winds of Winter (Rusty)Border TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Kevin HolmesCokelbelshay Indian Trail AW/S (Jarvis)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Paula HolmesAtmospheric Sky (Sky)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Susan HolmwoodTazaeos Silver Pearl (Marli)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Kim HolnessCynhinfa Peggy (Fidget)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Kim HolnessFlybe Night (Fly)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Sylvia HoltLady Kymiecoo (Kym)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Joanne HolyoakWolstys Blue Eye Lass (Esther)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Joe HoneymanLittle Major Jasper (Jasper)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Penny HookThe Bouncing Blue (Blue)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Louise HopesRilla Bella (Bella)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Bob HornerSorrel for that Dad (Sorrel)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Naomi HoskerThe Star In the Skye (Skye)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Janet HoskingLacey Van Der Skye (Lacey)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Janet HoskingRemember Jess (Jess)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Susan HourdMillstone Dexter's Daydream (Dexter)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Michelle HowBug a Jugs AW/B (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Michelle How / Ann HoneyballMishclans Emnm AW/S (Maggie)Working SheepdogGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lauren HowardPenrivel Red Pencil (Rory)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Sarah HowarthBristle While You Work (Bristle)CrossbreedSenior (UKA)
Karen HowellTalooma Midnight Lulu (Tilly)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Holly HowellsZippipippi (Pippa)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Caroline HowesTee Tee (Tia)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sandra HowsleyMajestic King Milo (Milo)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sarah HoyleTarrynden Morgan (Todd)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Tina HughSunshine Sydney (Syd)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Bethan HughesSeñorita Sid (Sidney)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Lynn HughesTobycallerevenrunner (Toby)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Karen HugoSabresnipe Pure Indulgence AW/B (Isla)Collie (Rough)Grade 4 (KC)
Karen HugoWillowthorn's All That Jazz at Sabresnipe AW/D (Jazz)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sally HullWhattie What What (What)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Sandra HumphreyDiagemtas Majestic Madge (Madge)CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sarah HumphreysRedanmuir Joebe Flynn (Joebe)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Lynne HumphriesThe Rocket Rascal (Wotton)Jack Russell TerrierSC Champion (UKA)
Elaine HunterLucy Sky Diamond (Lucy)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Liz HunterSpringtime Gypsy (Tilly)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Sally HunterMiss Lily of Gamekeepers (Lily)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Vanessa HurtCarolus Basilicus (Basil)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 5 (KC)
Valerie HutchinKeva Leaping Forth (Tiree)Working SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Karen HyattEller Mary Averay (Eller)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Mary HydeBramble a Frome Flyer (Bramble)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Denise HyettBuddy He's My Boy (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Colin HylandsAccio Blue of the Magpies (Blue)Border TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
ITop
Helen IapichinoObi Black Magic (Obi)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Rachel InnesVoodoo Su (Suzi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Rachael IrvingOswald the Great (Ozzy)Other breed, not listedSC Novice (UKA)
Amanda IsonPeasblossom Dream for Amandian (Sadie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Chris IvesAshoka Mr Holmes (Gus)Bichon FriseGrade 4 (KC)
JTop
Mike JacksonFalls of Clyde (Bertie)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Mike JacksonQuickpaw Mr Blue Sky (Boris)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Pauline JacksonTrivial Pursuit (Tri)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Gill JamesLeia-Sky (Leia)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Gill JamesMeisterwerk Kia (Kia)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Karen JamesLicosateria Iconic Dream (Icon)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Nicky JamesRazkiah Ghostly Present (Casper)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Nicky JamesRazkiah Hollypops (Holly)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Carol JamiesonMidnight Swift (Swift)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Laura JenkinsThe Rocket Honeyfox (Honey)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Maria JenkinsonDevongem Freedom of Flyte (Flyte)CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kay JenningsCream Babe (Dazzle)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Wendy JenningsFlaming Flo (Flo)Border Terrier XGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Karen JennisonMad Mad Max (Max)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Linda JessonJimbo of Willow World (Jim)RottweillerSC Champion (UKA)
Linda JessonTeddy of Willow World (Teddy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Nicola JeynesMansiya Had to Be You (Maisie)Manchester TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Lauren JobsonMischievous Meg (Meg)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Caroline JoelssonThe Taggster (Tagg)Other breed, not listedGrade 2 (KC)
Kathryn JohnsMister Buzz Lightyear (Buzz)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alison JohnsonSaragosta Vanilla Sky (Skye)Poodle (Standard)Grade 4 (KC)
Laura JohnsonPrefect Cato (Cato)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Maria JohnsonBeautiful Chaos AW/P (Maisie)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Anita JonesPaljo's Princess (Poppy)Collie X SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Anita JonesSassy Cinnamon (Mia)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Elizabeth JonesCharlie Scooblewoof (Charlie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Helen JonesSweet Bonnie Bon Bon (Bonnie)Retriever (Labrador)SC Senior (UKA)
Helen JonesVausewood Mac (Mac)Working SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
James JonesHearofriend Sally (Sally)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jeannette JonesDelaware Redneck of Planet Solaris (Mushu)PapillonGrade 7 (KC)
Jeannette JonesTopdevonairs Nightstar (Mika)PapillonGrade 7 (KC)
Karen JonesRosmak Midwinter Fable (Sam)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Maggie JonesMy Girl Ella (Ella)CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Nia JonesMacs In The Middle (Macsen)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Suzanne JonesRed Ruby Rocket (Ruby)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Wendy JonesJust Libby (Libby)Jack Russell TerrierSenior and CSC (UKA)
Wendy JonesPandaroo (Panda)Jack Russell Terrier XSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lisa JordanLunarlites Push the Button (Dec)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Leoni JornaStormy Stu Irn Bru (Storm)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Caroline JoyceCaledonian Rockstar (Rocky)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Lee JubyCarpathian Princess of Valgrays (Ena)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Elaine JuddMahinda Morello (Tia)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Natalie JukesBlazing Arrow (Milo)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue JulianDreamstars One and Only (Bundie)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4 (KC)
KTop
Pamela KaneTriburle Starbucks AW/B (Bramble)Collie (Rough)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Pamela KaneWicani Butterfly AW/B (Florence)Collie (Rough)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Susan KapadiaGitdoon Watson (Watson)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 2 (KC)
Linda KarvounisAstra Chase Your Dreams (Chase)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Linda KarvounisNidderdale Maxamillion (Max)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Amanda KeaneCoco Proper Loonie (Coco)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julia KearneyAy Kay Mai (Mai)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Fiona KeastEquiside Lauser AW/P (Leo)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 6 (KC)
Fiona KeastMum's Bright Star (Star)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Samantha KeddieLocheil Designer Label (Shyla)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Derek KeeganAstra Nell (Nell)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jenny KeehanBella Amore (Bella)CrossbreedChampion (UKA)
Natasha KeepKeeping Rascal Dizzie (Rascal)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Cathy KeithLynwood Leena (Leena)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Christina KellyFlash Bang Peek a Boo (Boo)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Fiona KellyBallavartyn Blue Skye (Skye)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Fiona KellyBallavartyn Summer Breeze (Bree)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Michael KellyMantricks Super Trooper (Rufus)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 (KC)
Hazel KembleRedwarren Swift AW/P (Swift)Hungarian VizslaGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Derek KempAuziway Royal Mint (Yoda)Australian ShepherdGrade 2 (KC)
Helen KempDenzil a Proper Cornish Boy (Denzil)Collie X SpanielGrade 3 (KC)
Kelly KemsleyJozal Jumping Jackaroo (Josie)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
George KennedyZero Gravity (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Victoria KennedySafaia (Saffy)MixedNovice and SC Champion (UKA)
Dina KennyDespinia So Impulsive Con UnAmor (Chupito)Chinese CrestedGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Dina KennyMatias Flor Miracolo Dell Anima Con UnAmor (Enzo)Chinese CrestedGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Anne KentPoison Ivy (Ivy)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Sara KentShow Me The Honey (Bumble)MixedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sue KewleyClomarah Buddleia (Juno)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Alison KeyworthFoxy Roxy Morawel (Roxy)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 4 (KC)
Josh KeyworthLily Morawel (Lily)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Pat KiddLevel Seven of Valgrays (Becks)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Val KiddHarvey Bodie (Craggan)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Sara KillelayMarm Mo Anam Chara (Marmite)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Sara KillelayYppup Elgguns (Kizzi)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Beverley KimberEllemich Erotica Aranel (Bonnie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Naomi KingMalcolm Go Like Lightning (Malcolm)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Nicola KingKithgillie Highland Star (Jinx)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Paula KingDexters Princess (Betty)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracy KingBring on The Brindle (Arkham)PugGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracy KingForrest Gump (Mr Whippy)PugGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah KirkDarling Spirit Dee (Daisy)Poodle (Toy)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Tracey KirkpatrickBalmyle Charcoal Thunder (Bentley)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Andrea KnightLittle Miss Knightley (Keira)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Craig KnightSheldonbigbang (Sheldon)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Leonie KnightBirkcross Thunder in the Sky (Thunder)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Liz KnightsGrace for Life (Gracie)LurcherGrade 6 (KC)
Billy KnowlerLet the Sparks Fly (Sparky)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Emma KnowlesLowenlands Star (Star)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Janet KoonjaPikehow Fudge (Willow)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Christine KoxLorreebee Romeo (Joey)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
LTop
Barbara L'AngellierPeggy Parkway Joy (Peggy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nina LaceyJumping Jack Dash (Jack)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Nina LaceyLa Diva Lolita (Lola)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Hayley LachesBlakanis Wild Is the Wind (Maverick)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 4 (KC)
Hayley LachesHayleys Comet Shooting Star (Nova)Siberian HuskyGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Hayley LachesHayleys Comet Uppan Atom (Atom)KelpieGrade 7 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Susan LackeyCalafia Winter Sky AW/B (Cali)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Suzanne LaffertyHamish Big Hairy Fella (Hamish)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lee LaintonHe is Marvellous (Marley)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Lee LaintonOswaldStreet Saint Ozzie (Ozzie)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Lynda LairdFuntime with Bertie Bops (Bertie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Hannah LakeBeautiful Bernard (Buddy)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Hannah LakeMy Embers of Gold (Ember)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Karen LakenTri This One (Dennis)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kate LamacraftRoxy Midnight Minx (Roxy)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Kate Lamacraft / Lorrie MorrisonSir Alfred The Destroyer (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Kim LambertPlancelia Max (Max)Border TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jonathan LangleyMagical Millie Too (Millie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Paul Langley-SadlerAndrays Dave Ja Vu (Dave)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Amy LangmanDone and Buster (Buster)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Estelle LankesterGunran into the KnightBorder CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Patricia LastLuckydip Chocchip Cookie (Cookie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Amanda LattimerCoalacre Lady Liberty (Norah)Bearded CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Anthony LawNashdom Snow White (Skye)Border CollieSC Champion (UKA)
Helen LawStar Logic (Tosca Girl)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Ian LawIndia Kilo (Brecon)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Gill LawrenceTaylor Maid for Bekkis (Taylor)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Karen LawsonJava Classic Rocker (Dizzee)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Heather LeachHebemor Twice the Dice (Sophie)DalmatianGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Stephen LeackHolmelyne Red Devil Denva (Denva)CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Samantha LeakeyGianfranco Zola (Zola)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Heather LearyWychlea Don't Stop Me Now (Fozzie)German Spitz (Klein)Grade 6 (KC)
Zena LeeBorn Star (Bodie)Border TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Zena LeePerrileys Moonshine (Piper)Border TerrierGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Linda LennardOur Buddy (Buddy)CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Janet LesterCurlabull Solitaire (Solly)Retriever (Curly Coated)Grade 4 (KC)
Doug LewisDeiter's Destiny of Valgrays (Deiter)German Shepherd CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Iain LewisShemella Dark Star (Sirius)Border CollieSC Champion (UKA)
Iain & Melanie LewisShemella Black Shadow (Mercury)Border CollieSC Champion (UKA)
Liz LewisEddieCrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Melanie LewisShemella Thunder Storm (Jupiter)Border CollieCSC (UKA)
Pippa LewisLittle Lady Rosie (Rosie)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Sarah LiddyUse the Force Leia (Leia)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Susan LillicrapSassy Solo (Solo)PapillonGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Zoe LindopRollsbrook Moonbeam (Luna)Manchester TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Valerie LindsaySuki Sue (Suki)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Katie LinesUnder the Archies (Archie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Aleksandra LipinskaMilo (Milo)Jack Russell Terrier XSC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lisa ListerHavocsmill Some Like It Hot (Mabel)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Joanne LivemoreHenry Woodster (Woody)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emma LlewellynElliotts Lady in Red (Eva)Other breed, not listedGrade 4 (KC)
Emma LlewellynSeegmillers Silver Bullet (Bullet)Other breed, not listedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Amy LloydCachucha Oops a Daisy (Daisy)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 (KC)
Rita LloydsYou No Messa Wiv Mia (Mia)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Kevin LoaneBrookbank Tay (Ruby)Border TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Tracey LongleyHarlequin Shuffle (Elsie)Great DaneGrade 2 (KC)
Lisa LookerApollo Leven Mystery (Loxley)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Philippa LordDarkly Dashing Dexter (Dexter)Spaniel CrossGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and Senior (UKA)
Jill LoweDeezaks Red Cascade (Cass)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Margaret LoweMargaret's Apple Dumpling (Kita)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Margaret LoweRievermorada Aster La Vista (Aster)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Keith LownPeppercorn Ash (Keira)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Margie LowryJessie Too (Jessie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Helen LoxamBriarquest Que Sera Sera (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Hilary LucasMerrowlands Teaser (Teaser)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Kay LuisBrookview Brisa (Brisa)Spanish Water DogSC Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Kay LunnonPrincess India of Oceania (Indy)Spaniel CrossGrade 6 (KC)
Christina LynchDentbros Cecily Parsley (Wispa)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Ruth LysonsArnpriors Signature (Harry)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
MTop
Sophie MacbethCombyanaway Dextrus Dude (Dex)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Sophie MacbethShe's My Kind of Magic (Kima)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Rebecca MacDonaldMysterhys Absolute Destiny (Beulah)Bearded CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Rosemary MacDonaldDalcairny Lucky Girl (Ella)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie MaceyWeenypops Dancing Queen (Hattie)PapillonGrade 7 (KC)
Helen MacInnesElls Bells (Ellie)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Paul MackayWhinburn Sweet Whispers (Peri)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sheila MacKenzieGoldens Uldale Plover (Ruby)Lakeland TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Kathleen MackeyMai My Mae Delilah (Mai)Collie XGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lorna MackinnonRunning Into Orbit (Rio)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Fiona MacLeodCastrovalva Insight AW/B (Cassie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Heather MacPhailCharlie's Blue Angel (Lucy)Bedlington TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Marjorie MagnusMidtown Madge (Rowan)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Sue MakepeaceRed Tangoroo (Tang)KelpieGrade 4 (KC)
Janice MalcomsonAuchindachy Bright Day (Flora)Fox Terrier (Wire)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Janie MallinPrincess Pixie Pompom (Pixie)PomeranianGrade 6 (KC)
Tracey MallochLizzie Lou Lou (Lizzie)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Martina MamatejovaDark Star Duchess (Jess)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Debbie ManglesJupavia Bewitched by You AW/S (Risq)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Carole MarcusBettie Beaker (Bettie)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 6 (KC)
Susan MarfizoAstra Buddy (Buddy)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Susan MarfizoAstra Ted (Ted)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Elli MargoliusRemys Dora Diamant (Dora)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sandy MarriottHell for Leather Happy (Harley)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Helen MarshBenjamin Button (Ben)Collie (Smooth)Grade 2 (KC)
Brenda MarshallPuzzle Time (Puzzle)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Fiona MarshallMount Hooly Mr Nice Guy (Louis)WhippetGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Stuart MarshallManawyddan Dot Dash Dotty (Dotty)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Tina MarshallPopsicle Lazer Chaser (Poppy)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Claire MartinMeisterwerk Slippa Nippa (Pippa)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gill MartinSnowiecott Great and Good (Yogi)Retriever (Golden)Grade 6 (KC)
Karen MartinAviary Blue Topaz (Missy)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Katherine MartinCedarose Kestral (Berry)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Pam MartinDustbuster Alfie (Alfie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Ruth MartinShinrone Yeltzin (Harley)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Leah MarturetDelightful Dilly Dreamer (Rosie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Fiona MasseySpot On Ella (Ella)Spaniel CrossGrade 5 (KC)
Karen MastersByghan Den (Riley)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Alison MatthewsFluich Classic Silver (Nessie)Gordon SetterGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alison MatthewsRomileys Lass O'Gowrie (Kelpie)Gordon SetterGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Fiona MatthewsIntack Lady Eleanor (Tillie)Border TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Helen MatthewsLegally an Irish Blonde (Erin)LurcherGrade 5 (KC)
Jill MatthewsJunior Twinkle Toe Biter (Buster)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
Jill MatthewsTouchango See You Jimmy (Jimmy)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Neil MatthewsHave I Got Jake for You (Jake)LurcherGrade 4 (KC)
Steph MatthewsTredhespan Willow (Nika)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 4 (KC)
Andrew MaxwellPinminnoch Blue Flyer (Coorah)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Linsey MaxwellMiss Monmouthshire Meggy Moo (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Moira MaxwellDinvin Nelly Bean (Nell)Border CollieGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie & Danny MayallTerannos Mystic Moonbeam (Mist)Other breed, not listedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kay MayesRosmarinus Flambee (Cadno)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Wendy McAlenanKipperridge Holly (Holly)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
+ CAP and WCAP (UKA)
Katherine McAllisterErikachen Deaglan (Ruffus)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 4 (KC)
Simon McBurnieWeemaes Maids a Milking (Mabel)Spaniel (Irish Water)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Malcolm McCallieBallingall Finn Fox Rox (Finn)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Alastair McCallumMr Dextrous of Longside (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Crawford McCartneyGrenaby Seven's Best (Bestie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Jean MccloskeyKamakazi Leif (Leif)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Izzy McconvilleHamish the Slipper (Hamish)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Amanda McCormackFunfastquick Cool Change (Rikki)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amanda McCormackFunfastquick In the Dark (Buddi)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amanda McCormackFunfastquick Toffee Apple (Harvey)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sharon McCourtMagical Millie's Marvels (Millie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jaime McCulloughMillie Mollie Mayhem (Millie)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Kerry McCulloughBreezing On By (Breeze)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Kerry McCulloughGreenhill Jessica (Jess)CrossbreedSC Champion (UKA)
Lyndsey McDonaldRocket Reggie (Reggie)Border TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Cathy McErleanBrigadiere Dukey (Duke)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Cathy McErleanWhizzabout Daisy (Daisy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Kathryn McEwanMaking Waves (Angus)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sandra McFaddenNewtown Heath Dakota (Summer)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anna McGarryAlfonzo Bonzo (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Shani McGarryMagical Merly of Valgrays (Merlin)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Caragh McGrathHerumen Mountain Moon (Emrys)PapillonGrade 5 (KC)
Lesley McHattieKilliebrae Tam (Tam)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Trish MchughBlueshore Yoffy's Star (Ted)BoxerSC Novice (UKA)
Nicola McilroyArchie Mattie's Memory (Archie)LurcherGrade 4 (KC)
Claire McIlveenHappy Ever After (Happy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Ros McKayA Little More Ace (Cerys)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Ros McKayAce Serenity (Seren)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Suzanne McKeanSupa Screamin Witch (Opal)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Bell McleishIt's a Breeze (Breeze)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Valerie McLeodMaresias Bracken (Bracken)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Valerie McLeodRuby Gem Ruthven (Ruby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Eleanor McMahonSpot The Birdie Twitcher Tor (Tor)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Katie McManiganBonvivant Gonna Be Chaos at Borubears AW/B (Chaos)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisGrade 5 (KC)
Katie McManiganBonvivant Tatienne AW/B (Heidi)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisGrade 5 (KC)
Louise McMillanTyger FlashBoxerGrade 3 (KC)
Lynsey McMinimeeCurly Piper (Piper)Spaniel CrossGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Laura McMullanGenius de Milo (Milo)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Terresa McTaggartBenny Bad Boy (Mickey)Norwich TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Terresa McTaggartPhoenix from the Ashes (Phoenix)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Terresa McTaggartRambling Bramble Rose (Bramble)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Grace MeadBonnie Boo (Bonnie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Emily Jane MeadowsOur Shaggy Boy (Crosby)Spaniel (Working Springer)SC Novice (UKA)
Jill MearsAnelu Aurora Borealis (Carraig)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Lauren MedlandTrevale Digger (Digger)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lesley MeldrumFlo of Glen Islay (Flo)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Duane MellorsRoxy Bambino Diamond Paws (Roxy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Terri MellowBombadier Gibson at Trevingey (Tank)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Rebecca MemberyRhetts Gone with The Wind (Rhett)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Janet MenageSandwick Menage a Trois AW/S (Blaidd)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Kelly MenearDevongem Freekin Wild (Psy)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Kelly MenearTick Tock Tag (Tag)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Sarah MennellFieldranger's Cherrybomb (Molly)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue MephamLola Ruff (Lola)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Maureen MeroneThe CounTess Fuentes (Tess)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jayne MerrellMidnight Tea Cosy (Rosie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Paula MerrymanA Gem of Interest (Gem)Working SheepdogSC Champion (UKA)
Paula MerrymanPad Lad Too (Solo)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Paula MerrymanWillNPads Lil Fya Cracker (Fya)Working SheepdogSC Champion (UKA)
Maureen MetcalfZanyway Versace (Bobby)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Amy MettersNo Fleas on Me (Flea)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Clare MewiesTilly Til Tils (Tils)Border TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Karen MiaskowskiWot A Licka Tinca AW/B (Tinca)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Lucy MiddletonAmalek Said It All (Bonnie)English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)Grade 7 (KC)
Joyce MilesMilesend Token of Love (Lucie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kathryn MilhamLady Fizz of Valgrays (Fizz)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Maureen MillarMamabees Ghillie (Ghillie)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Adrian MillerChica Galilea (Galilea)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Heather MillgateSiba Sunset (Siba)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Ruth MillsGunran Izzy Wizzy (Izzy)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jane MissinBeesting Dangermouse (Wilson)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Jane MissinBeesting Galliard (Echo)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Keri MitchellKezzies Krackin Kyra (Kyra)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kirsty-Ann MitchellKlevely the Muppet Meister (Fozzie Bear)Border CollieSC Senior (UKA)
Lesanne MitchellIvan The Trevable (Trevor)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Margaret-Ann MitchellWiggly Duffton Lad (Rannoch)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Colleen MoarDe-ranged Drover (Drover)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 5 (KC)
Juliet MockfordSweep from Snowmere (Sweep)Border CollieSC Champion (UKA)
Lisette ModebeMiss MagicWorking SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Kay MolyneuxDecoris Mother of Dragons AW/B (Erin)Hungarian VizslaGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and Senior (UKA)
Heather MonkStormbeck Foxey Lady (Haze)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sheila MontgomerieTensing Star Gazer (Jessie Bear)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Fiona MontgomeryGillebeag of Valgrays (Trip)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Alison MooreTermlingtor Twiglet at Fwirranteree AW/B (Sigyn)Border TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Ellen MooreBaby Bell Bonkers Boo (Bella)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Ellen MoorePenny Bowes Valerie (Dottie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Ellen Moore / Mandy ParkinsonSlaney O'Connor (Jackson)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Louise MooreMorgans Rescue Jackanory (Jack)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Jane MoorheadRebecca's Rainbow (Rainbow)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Sarah MorecroftThe Black Sheep (Milo)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Dominic MorganPipsqueak Masquerade (Pippa)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lyn MorganBrazen Baja (Baja)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mary MorganCaptain Morgan (Dice)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Mary MorganLongrange Serenade (Izzy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jane MorleyTri Star Jumping Jack (Jack)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa MorleyMini Monster Molly (Molly)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Lisa MorleyRooster Roo (Roo)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Estelle MorrisThe Poppler Effect (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Juliet MorrisMansiya Gossip Girl (Gwladys)Manchester TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Neil MorrisFredrick Adorable Boy (Freddie)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Richard MorrisWho's Captain Jack (Jack)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Trisha MorrisKimedee Mr Bombastic (Toby)Poodle (Miniature)SC Novice (UKA)
David MorrisonShanmill Jump for Joy at Sulynbourne (Maddie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Kiesha MorrisonPick a Lillie (Lillie)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Darren MortonBarytes Gem (Gemma)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
Denise MortonRedpark Sirocco (Lucy)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sue Mosedale / Paula BroderickMr Boysie Boydog (Boysie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lisa MugridgeMilwyr Black Velvet (Swift)Australian ShepherdGrade 2 (KC)
Catherine MullenIndias Honor At Albanlucyvon (Honor)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Catherine MullenRays Maur At Albanlucyvon (Raise)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Trisha MumfordMahinda Sirris (Cirrus)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 3 (KC)
C.R. MurphyHardyljessmischief Night (Alfie)CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Olive MurphyDixie Dot (Dixie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anne MurrayPyrutes Treasure (Arrow)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Lorna MurrayNidderdale True Lee Wicked (True)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sue MurrayLeevale Daisy AW/B (Daisy)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Aisling MurtaghMagic Mike (Mike)PapillonGrade 2 (KC)
Lisa MuscarellaBrandy Snap (Ezekiel)Hungarian VizslaGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Cathy MustoBonnieBorder Terrier XSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
NTop
Nicky NairnJakovall Aliveri Black AW/G (Ebby)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jodie NazimiMagic Mischeif of Worsendon (Magic)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sharon NealBella Blue (Bella)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Sharon NealThe Blue Blast (Blue)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
Mailyn NeedsPepperbox Scout (Twist)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Dawn NeighbourAkiptylfit (Bella)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
Denise NeilesMaddie at Stevandee (Maddie)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gemma NelliesMr Willow (Seanie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 7 (KC)
Paul NesterThe Clitheroe Kid (Sunny)Collie XGrade 5 (KC)
NIcola NeversKentredecim Pluto Dreamer (Milo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 5 (KC)
Denise NewboldByrecoc Delonix Navigator (Duffy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Shelagh NewellImbali Lindani (Mika)Rhodesian RidgebackGrade 4 (KC)
Carolyn NewtonMy Boy Mr Mike at Boscally (Mike)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Aemillia NicholsonLittle Miss Woo Woo (Wyllow)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Emma NicholsonCastomya New Edition (Ettie)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Emma NicholsonTaliswood Twice as Nice (Tipsy)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Jennifer NicholsonBurnawn Boy (Cody)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Jennifer NicholsonNessa Rose of Burnawn (Nessa)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Julie NicholsonMy Mate Dobbie (Martha)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Libby Nicklin / Michele RobertsCeltic Beauty (Shadow)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Trudy NicolleKentredicim Popsicle (Lexi)Spaniel (Working Springer)SC Novice (UKA)
Jackie NightingaleLord Jim of Ashby (Jimbo)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Donna NixonLady Starlight (Roxy)Shih TzuGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Donna NixonLord Boombastic Fantastic (Charlie)Bichon FriseGrade 3 (KC)
Kylee NoadKingsreach Castana Zambullidor (Teasel)Spanish Water DogGrade 5 (KC)
Heather NoddleDunnellon's Man in Black (Tuxedo)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 6 (KC)
Annika NorrisJorja's Blue Princess (Poppy)Bedlington TerrierNovice (UKA)
Louise NorrisHarlequins Jester (Harley)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
OTop
Barbara O'BrienJoe Wheee (Joey)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Alison O'ConnellJizzle Jazzle (Jazz)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
+ CAP and WCAP (UKA)
Lester O'ConnellCinn Chardain Bordie Boy (Hamish)Working SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Joe O'KaneDustonian Dame Tamantha (Tammy)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Sarah O'LoneMonty Minesweeper (Monty)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Charlotte O'NeillHigh Flyer Harls AW/B (Harley)Collie X SpanielGrade 3 (KC)
Cate OdaroSir Scouty Mcflouty (Scout)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Terry OliverKingsfield Eve Mist (Evie)CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Bobbie OsborneMiss Batty Hattie (Hattie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Marianne OsborneMetal Midgie (Midge)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Marianne OsborneWhoop Dee Do (Whoopie)LurcherGrade 6 (KC)
Sue OsgoodManypaws Dancing Moonbeam at Rhedec (Bryher)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jess OttawayHainan's Little Feet O'Flames (Nuri)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 (KC)
Lee OvensHowies Perplexing Tri (Hogan)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Barbara OwenWeircourt Zeberdee (Zeb)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Colin OwenDynamite Dill (Dill)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Siân OwenA Little Game of Dominoes (Domino)Jack Russell TerrierSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Angela OwensMister Loganberry (Logan)LurcherGrade 5 (KC)
Jennifer OxburyMister Jasper Jeeves (Jeeves)Spaniel (American Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Andrea OxleyLeawyn Lark (Blain)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
PTop
Sharon PadleyShelleys Shadow (Shelley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Emer PageKing of Pride Rock (Simba)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emer PageKing of the Shadow Dancers (Shoka)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Gavin PallantMademoiselle D'Bear (Hollie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Gavin PallantWild Willie (William)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Linda Palmer-JenkinsWundai Back to the Future (Saphire)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Louise PankhurstBartok Reiver's Lad (Morse)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Gill ParishRowlandshire Selby West (Selby)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 2 (KC)
Linda ParkYou Go Moss (Moss)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Barry Parker / Ann ParkerHappy Yappy Eddie (Eddie)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 4 (KC)
Jill ParkerRooqui's Reckless Sea Breeze (Bree)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Rachel Parker / Luke Robert ParkerLivewires Time to Shine (Jade)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Ruth ParkerRosmarinus Easter Picnic (Picnic)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Ruth ParkerRosmarinus Flomotion (Flo)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah ParkerFlea Here Flea There (Jess)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Emily ParkinJuniper Scar Cameo (Sherlock)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Lucy ParkinMorgansR Red Hot Wizzy (Wizz)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Katy ParrottFestive Fig of Rivermeadow (Fig)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Katy ParrottRiver Meadow Oak (Oak)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Thomas ParrottOwlstone Midsomer Acer (Ace)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Pat ParsonsIrish Floss (Floss)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Pat PartridgeGunran Gigi (Tia)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Pat PartridgeHillsidejemz Simply Buzz (Buzz)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Jana PascheMorgansR First Time Flyer (Extra)Collie XGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Samantha PatersonKeltic Emrald Down To A Tee (Teagan)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Michele PatientSkymara Millers Dale (Tippy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Amy PearceBumble Bree (Bree)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Frances PearcePandora Izadorable (Pan)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Lyn PearsonReubicia Wild Chestnut (Tallis)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lois PeckoverKytelees Summer Nights with Rizuklo (Rizzo)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lois PeckoverRizuklo Mummy’s Boy (Doody)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Heather PedleyCaselbarn Santa’s Sparkle (Porridge)Polish Lowland SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Nell PeggKilliebrae Bert (Bert)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sammy PeggHe's Kinda Hot (Remix)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior, SC Champion and CSC (UKA)
Steven PegramBorderbrook Final Match (Ziggy)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Natalie PellMorgan's Bright Blade (Gilbert)KelpieGrade 4 (KC)
Mary PerksRujaff Top Beam Zeebra (Beamish)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Debbie PerrinCinder Chela (Chela)Spanish Water DogGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Helen PerrinRoem Molly (Molly)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kathryn PerryCasanjay Kishi (Ginny)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola PetcherMajesticjax Vegas Truffle (Hugo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Angela PhillipsBuddy Well Better Be Good (Buddy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ellie PhillipsMacaroon Mayhem (Mack)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Janet PhillipsCoconut Candy (Coco)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 3 (KC)
Judy PhillipsLilfluffetts Sunset (Monty)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Molly PhillipsStarrytails Little Chief (Kaiser)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah PhillipsMagic Midnight Molly (Molly)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Julia PhilpWaltzing Matilda (Matilda)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Hannah Piercy / Sue BussMidnight Icy Blue (Frost)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Trish PigginSculbrook Lady Be Good (Prudence)Poodle (Standard)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Martin PikeHighbury Doodle Bug (Travis)Springer X PoodleGrade 5 (KC)
Mandy PillingStillmoor One Direction (Jasper)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola PillingLittle Miss Blue Skye (Skye)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Tracey PilsburyCapnmegs High Jynx (Jynx)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Corinna PippardSaunderswood Painted Lady (Megan)Shetland SheepdogSenior (UKA)
Becky PlanckWithout a Clewer (Benson)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Julie PlantLucasetti's Oz Meister (Ozzy)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue PlawCinnamon Moonlight (Kizzie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Terry PocockSaffron Spicey Lady (Saffy)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Chris PoingdestreForestfalls Time for Kai (Kai)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Di PoingdestreFareway Floyd (Eddie)BeagleGrade 5 (KC)
Georgia PollardJaybode Charlie Guy (Marli)Tibetan TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Georgia PollardLasang Kiss Me Once (Mica)Tibetan TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jane PondObi Nimble (Obi)Collie XGrade 7 (KC)
Hilary PooleSunndach Mister Bond (Bondy)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Rachel PorterKenmillix Bonnie Black Bess (Bess)Retriever (Labrador)CSC (UKA)
Soraya PorterJust a Boogie Woogie Boy (Boogaloo)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Emily PottleLuna Harvest Moon (Luna)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Maxine PountneyDonegal Aaron (Joey)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Biddy PowellAdmiral Pipsqueak (Pippin)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Sian PowellLilhaze Storm Seeker (Zekie)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Wendy PowellAstra Liberty (Libby)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Wendy PowellColtrye Fire N'Ice (Fire)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Chloe PowlingLookout Lookout Samy's About (Sam)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Jess PowlingJess Summertime Falls (Bella)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Emma PrattDunnydals Sticky Toffe Pudd (Isla)DalmatianGrade 2 (KC)
Sophie PrescottMr Bumble (Bumble)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah PriceWavesong Ocean Warrior (Ziggy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Susan PriceHeartmade for Happiness (Remi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Katherine PritchardDevongem Catching Fire (Murphy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nichola ProcterTrentishoe's Wild One (Sky)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Heather ProctorMy Evie Wonder (Evie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Heather ProctorRaezhaven Bambeano (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Andrew PrynnPrynners Paddypower (Patrick)RottweillerGrade 4 (KC)
Lorna PuckettDeefa Deedee (Deefa)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Michael PughBrynbach Nell (Nell)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Pam PughJacobrad Midnight Gem (Mya)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gail PulleyDanehaven Tachie (Tachie)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 5 (KC)
Lee PulleyDanehaven Blaney (Blaney)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 4 (KC)
Karen PuzioJumpin Jimi Jangles (Jimi)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
QTop
Joanna QuickendenSpooky Dooks of Hazard (Spook)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Emma QuinceyTiza Revelation at Devongem (Revel)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
RTop
Beth RachlisMorgansR Swizzie Rascal (Izzie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Rebecca RadbourneStormy Geddon (Storm)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Rebecca RadbourneWoodys Round Up (Woody)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Chris RaineGone in Ted (Ted)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Drew RamsayKaty Beardie (Katy)Bearded CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Denise RamshawTinka Star (Tinka)Collie XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Jessica RapinettWhoops a Bailey (Bailey)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Jane RawleThrift Lodge Shaylee (Roxy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Dave RawlinsStubleywood Gold and Black (Freddie)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anne RaynerRubegud May Be I Will (Mabel)Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)Grade 4 (KC)
Fran RaynerShona She's the Girl (Lowla)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Will RaynerEdison Air So Cool (Eddie)CrossbreedSC Champion and CSC (UKA)
Sue RaynsRosmarinus Sinamay (Synder)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lorraine ReaderKalimna April Fool (Domino)Large MunsterlanderGrade 6 (KC)
Nicola ReadmanStrayhead Electra AW/S (Millie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Andrew ReavyAllen's Little Pearl (Maisie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Diane ReedBlue Mavrik (Mavrik)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Martyn ReedMont Gomps Monts (Monty)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie ReeksEclipse of The Bon Bon (Bonnie)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Julie ReeksMissing My Buddy (Bud)BeagleGrade 2 (KC)
Julie ReeksPop What Rocker (Poppy)CrossbreedNovice (UKA)
Susan ReesBawdseylill Rudder (Barney)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Susan ReesLucky Lottie of Sawston (Lucy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Sandra Rees-PedlarHousty Sky's Jan (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Tracey ReeveLiv's Buddy (Buddy)CollieSenior (UKA)
Matthew ReevesDante's Need for Speed (Dante)Working SheepdogChampion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Debbie ReynoldsSoldaze Diamond Star (Moss)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
David Richards / Teresa RichardsVimick Sir Percy (Fozzy)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Heather RichardsRisingmist Panto Pirate (Mojo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Heather RichardsTenchleys Scirocco Spice (Spice)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Joanne RichardsCastomya First Knight (Juce)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Pippa RichardsBellpins Betcha Can't Kiss Me at Pippapins (Sugar)Miniature PinscherSC Champion (UKA)
Pippa RichardsTotally Jazzbo (Jazz)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Teresa RichardsStarrytails Kinky Bootz (Bootzy)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 (KC)
Teresa RichardsTragility Power Active Revel (Revrev)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Angela RichardsonRootatoot Richos Nifty (Toots)MixedGrade 5 (KC)
Anna RichardsonNevo Naut (Neville)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Robin RichardsonHenbont Lucia (Jessi)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Ria RichesCreswickes Razel Dazel (Eva)Border TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Ken RickettsTreasured Muttley (Muttley)Collie XGrade 3 (KC)
Melanie RickettsMister Help Yourself (Moss)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and CSC (UKA)
Linda RidleyEllan-Vannin Beau Dream (Beau)CollieGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Suzanne RileyCastomya Costa Mint (Truly)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Tracy RileyCastomya New Recruit (Dink)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Charles RobertSkye High Rocket (Skye)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Sue RobertonSonnenberg Seaspray (Ruby)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Chris RobertsThat's Just Millie (Millie)Spaniel CrossGrade 5 (KC)
Lindsay RobertsJolly Molly Strebor (Molly)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lindsay RobertsLady Strebor (Pippa)Collie X SpanielGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Paul RobertsMorgan's Sonny Jim (Sonny)Collie XGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sue RobertsYealand Lil Amazing Grace (Gracie)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Anne RobertsonMorgansR Flynn Go Far (Flynn)Collie XGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Faye RobertsonPassim Lucian (Bryn)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Faye RobertsonPassim Our Indie (Indie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Michelle RobertsonHarbin Winter Sparkle (Poppy)PugGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Christine RobinsonKilnrae Pursuit (Bailey)Gordon SetterGrade 3 (KC)
Jo RobsonKite Born to Fly (Kite)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jo RobsonReggie Rocket (Reggie)Border Terrier XGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jo RobsonRonnie Foxy Yoyo (Ronnie)Border Terrier XGrade 5 (KC)
Lynn RobsonThe Beautiful Lump (Solo)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey RodgersJezze Spirit (Jasper)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 (KC)
Carol RogersClear Run Geanie Us (Geanie)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Jason RogersSympathy for the Devil (Jagger)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Linda RogersonLolita Lolly Pops (Lola)Spaniel CrossGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kevin RollRedcharisma You've Dun It All (Buffer)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sue RollRedcharisma Beside You (Boomer)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Tina RoseSherco Dream Racer (Skye)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Katie RosendaleKatajack Dot the Eye (Dotty)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Leanne RossTrusty Hoon (Thea)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Sally Ann RossCavilera Ron de Oro (Darci)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 7 (KC)
Sandra RossKirkwind Miss Butterfly (Breeagh)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Kate Ross-SmithFitzchivalry Farsniffer (Jasper)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 3 (KC)
Paula RoutledgeDanalimatt Lemon Drizzle (Rossi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Angela RoweBright Sapphire Star (Ruby)Border TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Patsy RoweSonidun Sweet Magic (Ruby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Nicola RowlandsKingscote Amazing Grace (Grace)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Gay RowleyAstra Ben (Ben)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Melissa RoyallDodge Boy (Dodge)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Melissa RoyallFairground Floss (Floss)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Rosemary RuberySurechanz Diamond Dust (Mia)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Imogen RubinsteinAtmospheric Luna (Rolo)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Loraine RuleBaban Dwr (Bronwen)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Claire RumaryBruce of Exmoor (Bruce)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Justyna RurnyBertie Black Lad (Benji)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Angela RussellCories Thunderbolt (Zeus)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Angela RussellFlyinstart Bright Star (Skye)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Gina RussellIce an Easy Does It AW/S (Ice)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jack RyanJachols Jump Jet (Jet)PomeranianGrade 7 (KC)
Tracy RyanJachols What Izzit (Izzy)Spaniel CrossGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Sarah RymanSherrygold Witches This (Branston)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
STop
Amy SadlerFollyfleet Moon Light (Brucie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Jan SageTollpepper Kinta's Mischief at Somerzest (Pimms)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 7 (KC)
Mike SalmonZulusky Fabiola (Riley)Spanish Water DogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Janet SamuelMarshtail Forzando (Rowan)Spaniel (Welsh Springer)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Andy SandercockJoli (Six)Pyrenean SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Ann SandersRiley Errant (Riley)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Karen SandersI Am Number Four (Flick)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Almighty Aramis (Aramis)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Amazing Abe (Abe)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Harry Houndini (Harry)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Tricky Tri (Tri)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ WCSC (UKA)
Jessica SansomeNot A Mini Cooper (Cooper)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Allison SaundersDreamarkis Taking a Risk (Risk)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Anna SaundersSpeckled Henrietta (Bruerne)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine SaundersCroxlea Custom Design (Mazzy)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Donna SaundersStigalicious (Monty)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 7 (KC)
Donna SaundersSuper Pocket Rocket (Wes)Poodle (Toy)Grade 6 (KC)
Julie SaundersBlack Sapphire (Saffie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Margaret SaundersDreamwork African Queen (Remi)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Denise SavageCrosbie Button (Crosbie)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Ann-Marie SaxonSeggamyr Narrogin Nipper (Hunter)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Gilli SayerMorgansr Chocolate Box (Blaze)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kay ScarlettDealbreaker Abbie (Abbie)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Kay ScarlettScarlet Like the Colour AW/S (Poppy)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Alison SchofieldStormbeck Blue Flame (Flame)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Alison SchofieldStormbeck Kiss The Sky (Jet)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Penny ScholesBenji Boogles (Benji)MixedGrade 4 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Kay SchynsDevongem High Voltage (Griffin)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Carol ScottOne's Moment of Madness (Lottie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Jackie ScottWill I Am Junior (Billybob)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Champion (UKA)
Karen ScottStarlight Elegance (Holly)DalmatianGrade 4 (KC)
Margaret ScottIt's All About Flynn (Flynn)Bearded CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Natalie ScottJagdens Issy (Luna)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sue ScottDalyan Lady (Sinsi)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracie ScottHolmelyne Flyte (Flee)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jane SearlSunlight Sunshine Roxy (Roxy)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jane SellerElswish Dark Legend (Jamie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sara SeymourTiptopjack Talented Mr Rip (Ripley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Helen ShackladyMissy Mayhem (Myla)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Melanie SharingSnoopy Point the Way (Snoopy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Laura SharpeErkenwyne Othello at Rosettia (Otto)Manchester TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Laura SharpeRosettia Ruby Reflection AW/S (Ruby)Manchester TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Vicki SharpeRosettia High Hopes (Hope)Manchester TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Vicki SharpeRosettia Opal Legacy (Opal)Manchester TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Cathy ShawAsterlily Appeal at Shoredancer (Ruadh)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 5 (KC)
Nicole ShawBorn Reddy a Blur of Fur (Digit)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Nicole ShawGordon the Gopher (Whizzer)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Champion and WCAP (UKA)
Christina SheardDancing Diva of Valgrays (Darcy)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Janet SheldrakeAnkors Iconic Aura (Gracie)Chinese CrestedGrade 4 (KC)
Janet SheldrakeLeibwache Kissed by an Angel (Fia)Chinese CrestedGrade 4 (KC)
Ashleigh ShepherdLuna Tunes (Luna)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Catherine ShepherdPips and Pieces (Pippa)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Catherine ShepherdRairatesal Angle Jangles (Teasel)PapillonGrade 5 (KC)
Dean SheppardAlf the Mouth (Alfie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Maxine SheppardWillow Scruffbucket (Willow)CrossbreedSC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Helen ShermanSherbut Dip (Bruno)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ellie SherriffsJessica Bean (Jess)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Hannah ShipleyBulletproof Betty (Betty)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Janice ShortHeidron Great Pride & Joy (Sky)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Selena ShortRull's Take That AW/B (Otter)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sonia ShortVimick Frankel (Ace)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah ShutePango Kuri (Ebony)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Samantha SibbaldWill I Fly (William)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Natalie SilcockBonvivant Weapon of Choice (Reno)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisGrade 6 (KC)
Kate SimmGiffords Hall Bacchus (Bacchus)LurcherGrade 4 (KC)
Gill SimmonsFenellark Wild Thing at Stormblizz (Jovie)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anthony SimpsonGyp Bobby's Girl (Gyp)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Ruth SimpsonThe Little Red One (Rowan)Collie XGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Stephanie SimpsonHolmelyne Flywisp Mirk (Mirk)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Stephanie SimpsonMorgans Take a Chance on Me (Archie)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tina SimpsonHawksflight The Phoenix AW/S (Phoenix)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Veronica SimpsonJock Tamson's Bairn (Tam)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Emma-Jayne SimsOzzy Fozzy (Ozzy)CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Mary SimsDan the Man Saintjoan AW/G (Danny)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Lesley SingersHeres Buster (Buster)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Jackie SinnattBeattie from Erin (Beattie)Gordon SetterGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kim SinnottRhydygalfe Superkid Sam (Roy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Hazel SisiPrincess Mia of Creetown (Mia)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Doreen SizelaandLady of the Ocean (Tiffin)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Ann SizerRowanbriar Prima Rendevous (Vinnie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lesley SkeltonMonty's Villa (Doyle)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Tracey SkeltonKentredecim Impeccable (Amber)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Fiona SkinnerWatchmoor Charmer (Charlie)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Rauel SlackBowser Shadow of Guinness (Bowser)SchnauzerGrade 2 (KC)
Amanda SladeBryngwrhyd Jacko (Jack)Spaniel (English Springer)Novice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Jason Smawfield-HubyRockin Ruebster (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Brooke SmilesIzzy Wizzy Just Got Busy (Izzy)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Brooke SmilesPolkadot Pop (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Caz SmilesZiggy the Wizzkid Zoozarr (Ziggy)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Alan SmithJuniperscar Adhara AW/G (Holly)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Alison SmithM'lady Esmeralda Ewenfield (Esmeralda)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Ande SmithMr Jonty Foxtrot (Jonty)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Anne SmithSeavall Tartan (Harris)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Chloe SmithMillie in a Puddle (Millie)Retriever (Flat Coated)Novice (UKA)
Chloe SmithMystical Dynamite (Denver)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Chloe SmithZiggy Our Angel (Ziggy)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
David J SmithOne and Only Lillie (Holly)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Glynis SmithCalambray the Blacksmith AW/B (Sam)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Ian SmithMr Mac of Barkaway (Mac)Poodle (Toy)Grade 7 (KC)
Isla SmithGreig's Bruno (Angus)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Janet SmithDexter Botreaux (Dexter)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Janet SmithHarry Botreaux (Harry)Working SheepdogNovice (UKA)
Jessica SmithSansue Blue Lace (Maya)Retriever (Golden)Grade 2 (KC)
Juliette SmithHawthornrise Summer Rose (Gyp)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Mandy SmithWhizzy Miss Lizzy (Lizzy)LurcherGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola SmithPollyVinall Wallabah Kiah (Kiah)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Nina SmithDeedee Doodle Dandee (Deedee)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Nina SmithHathrens Moonlight (Isla)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 4 (KC)
Nina SmithSwift as the Emerald WindWorking SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Nina SmithTaff Race with the Wind (Taff)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Nina SmithWham Bham Here We Go Again (Jessie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Sophie SmithLola Kills It with Kisses (Lola)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Sophie SmithSea Theo Transform (Theo)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Denise Smith-HowellAinmhithe's Tyke Tastic (Tyke)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Michaela Smith-MooreRosmarinus Tweed Cap (Tully)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Megan SmythChief Kaizer Joburg AW/B (Kaizer)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Deborah SneddonHighland Jackadandy (Jack)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Deborah SneddonRagamuffin Ruffian (Finn)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Barry SollisRuse Madame Rouge (Indi)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Richelle SolomonDixie Land (Dixie)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Richelle SolomonMarshonelle La Legend (Charly)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sandra SouthernwoodSoldaze Minstrel (Minstrel)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Dot SparkeBright Phoebe of the Green (Phoebe)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Abi SpeakeWordencott Choco Breeze (Breeze)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Amanda SpeedSkyeStaffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sioban SpeedieFern and Then She Was Gone! (Fern)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Senior and CSC (UKA)
Denise SpeyerPoptastic Popsicle (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Jeremy SpinkArnpriors Willow (Willow)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
David SprangerTearsran Tango Bachelor Boy (Oscar)Spaniel (Cocker)CSC, CAP, WCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Vivien SprangerTearsran Tango Visions (Scott)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Pat SprayStrictly Ivetta (Vetta)Bearded CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Lindsey SpringIndistorm Tayla'd to Amaze (Maze)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Megan SpringBetty Spaghetty (Betty)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Sue SpringCoopers Don't Jinks Me (Jinks)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Georgina SpringallDolly Mix (Dolly)Collie XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicky SpurgeonLarks Rooble Dooble (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah SquireRazzamataz Bramble Storm / Zigzag (Jazz)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Chris StampPitfour Pickles (Scrappy Do)Poodle (Standard)Grade 4 (KC)
Lynda StangleTemelora Magic in the Making (Magic)PapillonGrade 5 (KC)
Debbie StanleyLily's Panda Bear (Kai)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Carole StapleyBrackley Star (Brackley)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Rowena SteadyRamavale Twist at Sunset (Ollie)Shetland SheepdogSC Senior (UKA)
Kelly SteelKnellers Black Pearl (Tia)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Laura SteeleWeslo Where She Bean (Cara)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Becky SteensonRocky's No Horror (Rocky)MixedGrade 2 (KC)
Sam SteensonLittle Jedi Knight (Jed)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gwen StephensonWhitesocks Girl (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Kristy StephensonDiddy Diva (Trixie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Richard StephensonBeacon's Bounce (Beacon)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Helen SterlingTilly Two Spots (Tilly)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Champion (UKA)
Helena StevensBlackberries 'n' Cream (Benji)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
Lynn StevensHillmoor Lace Sherebridge (Lace)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Elaine StevensonRossnowlagh Jess (Jess)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Claire SteventonNinja Flapjack (Jack)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Hilary StewartBallymolland Bullet Bill (Bullet)Irish TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Radana StewartDaddys Big Boy (Rocky)Italian GreyhoundGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Penny StirlingHufflewuff Golden Snitch (Murphy)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 (KC)
Jennifer StockingRonald Regis (Jai)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Caroline StocksRuby the Midget (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Carole StoneIn the Ringoing Mad (Ringo)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Helen Stone / Thora SaundersLudgate Power Surge (Tiko)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Zoe StoneLittle Miss Challenger (Ruby)Border TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Zoe StoneLittle Miss Crusader (Sapphire)Border TerrierGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Mette StopaFloyd Skinidin Supersonic (Floyd)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Abbi StorerLe Belle Sauterelle (Darci)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Kathrin StrangfeldAstra Skye Shadowfox (Skye)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine StratfordCumbreck Turbo Tim (CiCi)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Nigel StricklandIxia Pickle (Ixy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Robyn StrongConfido in Saxa (Rocky)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Kimberly StuartKnock Knock Knock Penny (Penny)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Terri StuartAdmiral Louis (Louis)PapillonGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Terri StuartThe Dex Factor (Dexter)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Andrea StubbingsTalyot Inigo Jones (Jonesy)Cesky TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Jan StubbsBasileas Little Tyke Tyler (Tyler)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Debbie StylesLestys Zip Zip Hooray (Zippy)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Teresa SullyCaptain Jack of Wiccaweys (Jack)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Christine SummerfieldIts All about Jazz (Jazz)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Gemma SwannOli's Little Halo Kid (Harry Bo Bo)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Gemma SwannTomas Tedda Kid (Tommy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Jodi SwansonClashnoir Rubi Carys (Maggie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Brendan SweeneyThe Curly Girlie (Ruby)Spaniel CrossGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
TTop
Gemma TappinDevongem Absolute Believer at Gemgray (Faith)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Graham TappinSouth Lawn Kyblue Mist at Gemgray (Mist)Border CollieSC Senior (UKA)
Lisa TarryCaldonbeck Finlay Red Comet (Finn)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa TarryGeo Gino Bianco Galactica (G)Italian VolpinoGrade 7 (KC)
Lisa TarryKatajack Deppity Dawg (Depp)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lisa TarryOenoke Tootsie Blue Moon (Toots)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Beccy TateMister Cody (Cody)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Oliver TattonNever a Moment of Dullness (Thea)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior, SC Champion, Champion, CSC, CAP, WCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Avril TaylorJavawolf Little Miss World (Jersey)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Chris TaylorMaster Seth (Seth)Collie X SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Diane TaylorAuziway Reel Nauti (Beau)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Julie TaylorJoyshan Autumns Dream (Angel)Retriever (Golden)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie TaylorMarchmanor Heart of Gold at Joyshan (Tinsel)Retriever (Golden)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Keith TaylorDevongem Time to Shine (Spice)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rebecca TaylorApollo Rocket Ship (Apollo)Poodle (Toy)Grade 5 (KC)
Rebecca TaylorMoon Pig (Piglet)Poodle (Toy)Grade 7 (KC)
Ruth TaylorPrimrose Field Amend (Lily)Poodle (Standard)SC Senior (UKA)
Sheila TaylorMy Mister Baggins (Bilbo)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sue TaylorDarashinai Kiyozawa (Shinya)Japanese Shiba InuGrade 2 (KC)
Sue TaylorHi Ho Holly (Holly)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sue TaylorHoshiko Kiyozawa (Shoya)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Tina TaylorZephon Stormchasing to Tispitza (Merlin)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 2 (KC)
Jazmine TeagoBryning Binary Star (Mira)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Jazmine TeagoBryning Boy Scout (Scout)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jazmine TeagoFollyfleet Wintersmith (Drift)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Anni TelfordPackleaders Beattie (Bea)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lisa TelfordFreed Freckled Flyer (Lilly)DalmatianGrade 4 (KC)
Frances ThatcherDancing with the Stars (Poppy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Frances ThatcherSunshine Jack (Jack)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Jason TheobaldCaramel Casey (Lola)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Claire ThomCassiopeia Shining Star (Cass)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Barbara ThomasMiss Malone (Molly)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
Evelyne ThomasAnjuskar Elvis Pompilio (Bacchus)Italian GreyhoundGrade 5 (KC)
Evelyne ThomasBerinshill Conduit (Tauro)Italian GreyhoundGrade 7 (KC)
Hol ThomasWindy Slinky O'Rainbow (Windy)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Michelle ThomasSmall Brown Bear (Seren)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah ThomasVinyasa Blue Diamond (Vinyasa)WhippetGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Shelley ThomasPendleway Sugar and Spice (Spice)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Christine ThompsonChrisan Ceaena (Phoebe)WeimaranerGrade 3 (KC)
Christine ThompsonJenina Jazamtaz AW/B (Taz)Australian TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Margarita ThompsonSheba Bubbles (Sheba)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Gayle ThomsonTaraza Star of the Hour AW/G (Tara)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Julie ThomsonNancy Jelly TotCrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Rachel ThorntonRoxy Rebel (Roxy)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 7 (KC)
Rachel ThorntonTimsgarry Jacobin (Jake)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Katie ThorpePixie Wixie Woo (Pixie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie ThrelfallHarlequin Harvest Moon (Liffey)LurcherGrade 4 (KC)
Julie ThrelfallShenanigans By Starlight (Drifter)LurcherGrade 7 (KC)
Janet ThriftThe Welsh Midget (Taff)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Steve ThurgoodLeeglen Jenny (Meg)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anne TomkinsRed Rose Day (Rosie)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Fiona TompsettMiss Princess Freya of Radbrooks (Poppy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielCSC (UKA)
Fiona TompsettRadbrooks Panzanella (Pansy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Tracey TomsBabbington Mr Doogie (Doogie)Retriever (Golden)Grade 6 (KC)
Toni TonikissDesperately Seeking Suzie (Suzie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Annie ToweCherish Z Dablovystudonky (Sherri)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Jacky TowellsMaximus Buddy (Maximus)Collie X SpanielGrade 3 (KC)
Carolyne TranquilleThey Call Me Mr Pig AW/S (Percy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Jackie Travers-SpencerMy Little Dobby (Queenie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa TraverseEuropa Moon (Lola)Boston TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Lisa TraverseWhitemoss Conamara (Max)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Antoinette TraynorDealan of Maryville (Sonny)Poodle (Toy)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Chas TrendellPumpernickel Isaac (Zac)Border TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Mandy TrendellPimpinella Isabella (Bella)Border TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Mandy TrendellPimpinella's Pastiche (Isa)Border TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Judith TrickettLightning Storm of Tollpepper (Storm)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 7 (KC)
Judith TrickettTollpepper Soulace (Solo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Senior (UKA)
Judith TrickettTollpepper Tartu (Finn)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Paula TriggsMorcan Pocket Rocket (Hyper)WhippetGrade 4 (KC)
Joanne TroupElmo (Elmo)Staffordshire Bull TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Carol TrudgianYabbadabba Dino (Dino)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Jean TuckSaunderswood Fire Fly of Craygill AW/B (Maddie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Peter TuckButton (Button)CrossbreedNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lyn TuckerCan You Spot the Difference (Cody)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emma TuffDesmond Lion of Zion (Desmond)Fox Terrier (Smooth)Grade 7 (KC)
Gay TunnicliffeYeldust True Savannah with Witchdancer (Savannah)Collie (Smooth)Grade 4 (KC)
Ollie TurnbullCognito Charlie (Charlie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Catriona TurnerCromhall Razzle Dazzle (Finn)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nicholas TurnerEtz Cetera (Ezio)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sally TurnerKehala French Connection (Hallie)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelGrade 5 (KC)
Sally TurnerMinka Questa Devon (Devon)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 6 (KC)
Angie TydemanTattie All Over (Tattie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Angie TydemanWhispy Whoops a Daisy (Whisp)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Claire TyeLittle Life (Deano)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Claire TyeRoamin Red Rusty (Rusty)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Claire TyeSomerset Amber (Amber)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Senior (UKA)
Carol TylerArnpriors Roadrunner (Max)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Carol TylerVelvet Ebony (Daisy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Yuriy TymchenkoRushffilc Bubbles (Benny)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
UTop
Edita UherkovichovaFranorst Lady Pamela (Inni)Large MunsterlanderGrade 4 (KC)
Janet UlliottBonny Blue Diamond (Thistle)Border Terrier XGrade 5 (KC)
Jacqui UnderdownZahur Zambala (Red)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 (KC)
Karen UpjohnHit The Road Jac (Jac)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jan UptonThe Strathclyde DetectiveWorking SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
VTop
Roxanne Van Der VlietFancy Little Caesar (Caesar)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
+ WCSC (UKA)
Sandra Van HeddegemBryn There Done That (Bryn)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sandra Van HeddegemCruz Missile (Cruz)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Erica van ManenUtahs Pencil Monkey (Penn)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Penny VarnesLarrau de la Mesta Pastores (Ludo)Pyrenean SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Penny VarnesTinsel Town (Tinsel)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Jordan VaughanHatty in Wonderworld (Hatty)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nathan VaughanLucy I'm Still Standing (Skye)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Colin VealNo Tears for Many Ears Milo (Milo)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Helen VealZarita Chica Juntos Podemos (Zee)Other breed, not listedGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey VealeThe Marvel Stanlee (Stanley)Collie XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Pete VellacottAll That In A Pipedream (Tink)Collie XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Allen VenusPannusred QikFixx (Fixx)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Allen VenusPannusred Red (Red)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Tracy VenusDentbros Rubeus (Tod)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Tracy VenusRiverspell Beam Me Up (Flicka)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Susan VergeDougal of Wilkswood (Dougal)Collie XGrade 3 (KC)
WTop
Hannah WadeIndistorm Hon Ye Go Trio (Trio)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Ashton WainwrightMurphy Irish Cream (Murphy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Sabrina WaiteBotin Jupiter (Barney)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Isabelle WakefieldIzzy's Little Lulunatic (Lulu)Spaniel (American Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Bob WakelinIts Got To Be Haribo (Haribo)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Bob WakelinRuby Loo (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Margaret WakelinMissy Mischievous Minx (Misty)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue WaldrenGameflight Flyer (Fern)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Claire WaldronMozzi Martian Monster (Mozzi)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Alice WalfordOn The Town with Bobby Brown (Gatsby)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Roger WalfordRedcross of St George (Georgie)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Cindy WalkerRozebottels I Am So Lucky at Hanningfield (Skye)Lagotto RomagnoloGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Debbie WalkerCountryways William (Fen)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Debbie WalkerLeibwache Rock Steady (Bumble)Chinese CrestedGrade 5 (KC)
Heather WalkerWas up Jasper (Jasper)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kaye WallTess Does It Her Way (Tess)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Bronagh WalshFearnach God of Thunder (Zeus)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Shonagh WaltersonWee Cabrach Terror (Scrabble)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Dawn WaltonBorderlaire Russia with Love (Russia)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Debs WardTiggers (Press)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth WardLydgate Lady Joules (Joules)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Michelle WardLarojess Razzle Dazzle (Razzle)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Michelle WardMonsieur Pippi Le Squeak (Pippi)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Winnie Ward / Debs WardWho the Roo are you (Roo)Retriever (Golden)Grade 3 (KC)
Donna WardleFlyby Choccywoccydoodah (Galaxy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Rachel WardleFlyby Irish Pipsqueak (Pip)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Ash WarnerDoc My Blue Eyed Boy (Doc)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Darren WarnerCatch the Pigeon (Jess)Australian Cattle DogGrade 2 (KC)
Dawn WarnockTragility Rocket Rio (Rio)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Eleanor WarrenShamorel Home Coming Jazz (Tambo)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Eleanor WarrenShamorel Semper (Kady)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Annette WarwickTangaer Vitesse (Izzie)Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit)Grade 6 (KC)
Paula WarwickerBordadale Summer Mist (Loki)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Paula WarwickerLemmywinx the Magic Minx (Lilly)Tibetan TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Gwen WatertonOne Last Chance (Shep)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Aileen WatsonMickey the Rocketteer (Mickey)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Alison WatsonTerrific Tesla (Tesla)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Champion (UKA)
Fiona WatsonFlossie Bear (Floss)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Jacqui WattsRustic Soup (Sprout)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 6 (KC)
Vivien WattsTamarino Royal Topaz (Tilly)Spaniel (Cocker)CSC and WCAP (UKA)
Vivien WattsTara's Tickabee Boo (Tara)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Edward WaudbyCappa Bloom (Lilly)Patterdale TerrierGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Anne-Marie WaughChazak Magical Mayhem (Pixie)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Anne-Marie WaughPassim Bewitched (Sky)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ayshea WaughKilnhurst Kamali Seil (Amaruq)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Michelle WaughChazak Dream A Little Dream (Alvin)Border CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Michelle WaughChazak Royal Request (Dylan)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Abi WeakeMiss Willow Eclipse (Willow)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Abi WeakeMr. Parker Paws (Parker)Collie XSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Janette WeatherleyBraque To The Future (Java)Braque Français PyreneesGrade 4 (KC)
Beth WeaverKaiser's Pix of Winterfell (Shark)Collie XGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Beth WebberDynamo Dougie (Dougie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Shelley WebsterHercules Hurricane Heath (Cane)Other breed, not listedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Janet WellerParisway Shu with Janallan (Shu)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sarah WellerMazy Moomina of Ainmhithe (Mazy)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Hannah WellsFoxtwist Impulsive Izzy (Izzy)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Lesley WellsLittle Lady of Valgray (Lady)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Lynda WelshSasha The Show Must Go On (Sasha)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Sharon WensleyAvonskeep Kura Katana (Bella)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Anne WestropeBumble Grumbledore (Bumble)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Anne WestropeLuna Lovemegood (Luna)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jezz WhatmoreEmma Boing Boing (Emma)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paul WheelerLady Four Paws (Beau)Working SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lucy WheelwrightRub a Dub Tub (Toby)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kim WhillansBally Kearney (Kearney)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Abbey WhitePawticularly Crazy Maisie (Maisie)Working SheepdogNovice (UKA)
Debbie WhiteAliola Aloisius (Murphy)Border CollieCAP (UKA)
Debbie WhiteTip Top Lollipop (Bizley)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ CAP (UKA)
Debbie WhiteZippy De Doo (Zippy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Jean WhiteArdsley Top Rainbow (Beau)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Jean WhiteSaffron Summer Daze (Summer)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Lorna WhiteLegend of Zelda (Zelda)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Pam WhiteAstra Skye Blue Ningaloo (Skye)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Tracy WhiteMirramay Fairey Loch (Loch)CollieGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Trish WhiteOroshaza Ursula (Lola)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 (KC)
Karen WhitehouseKazanpaul Creme Brulee (Tweed)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 6 (KC)
Melissa WhittetBlackchester Basil (Ben)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nikki WhittinghamShadow Chaser of The Night (Shadow)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Ken WhittingtonTri Again Ben (Ben)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Karen WhittleSkylie Minogue (Skye)Spaniel CrossGrade 7 (KC)
Sally Ann WhittleBlazewalk Fire Starter (Red)Poodle (Toy)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Heather WhittyHoodston FergusCrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Carol WickerMimbre Bombette (Jazz)Manchester TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Rachel WicksEmilys Flyer (Esme)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Sharon WildLanokk Imrus (Harry)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jane WildeKiaminogue's Lady Lucy (Penny)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Helen WilkieGreenwood Midnight Breeze AW/B (Breeze)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Paddy WilkinsManicjax Wild About Coco (Coco)CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sam WilkinsMagical Trevor (Trevor)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Amy WilkinsonIntack Ruby Tuesday (Bramble)Border TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Charlotte WilkinsonSpin When You're Winnie (Winnie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jayne WilkinsonAdrival Just William (Billy)Border TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Robyn WilkinsonIndie Red (Indie)LurcherGrade 6 (KC)
Stephanie WilkinsonThe Showstopper (Juno)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Lesley WilksDream Legacy (Dill)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lesley WilksUpanova Let Me Entertain You (Kane)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Margaret WillardAlways Eager Annie (Isla)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
Margaret WillardFlinnamsrise Jenny Wren (Lottie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tamsyn WillcocksTeg Dreyson (Bramble)BeagleGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Janet WillcoxEclipse Jasper (Crumble)Retriever (Golden)Grade 2 (KC)
Janet WillcoxProcastar Samuel Junior AW/B (Doughnut)Retriever (Golden)Grade 3 (KC)
Angela WilliamsSanduck Tick Topp (Tickit)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Christina WilliamsBrodie McSnoogle (Brodie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
David WilliamsHolly the Collie (Holly)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Deborah WilliamsBlamorder Just Like Magic (Sundae)Collie (Smooth)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Helen WilliamsLyca Knacker Nudger (Lyca)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Helen WilliamsTinkabell Run Pell Mell (Tinka)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Jackie WilliamsDrumnascamp Inky (Millie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jan Williams / Joanne HardyOne In a Million of The Five Colors by Sandwick (Mac)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Jenna-Marie WilliamsCymro Hogyn Bach Glas (Bleu)Welsh SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Jenna-Marie WilliamsCymro Seren Glas (Glas)Welsh SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Liz WilliamsDecoymans Piper Guelder AW/S (Rudi)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 4 (KC)
Liz WilliamsDecoymans Piper Lupus AW/B (Teal)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 6 (KC)
Rachel WilliamsRull's Red FinchBorder CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Robert WilliamsRuby Red Moment (Ruby)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Roger WilliamsBordertime Trouble at Top (Jack)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sue WilliamsCintarshe Silver Obsidian (Obe)PapillonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Sue WilliamsIanto Banto (Ianto)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Sue WilliamsLozek Hi Loki (Loki)PapillonCSC and CAP (UKA)
Suzanne WilliamsWUF Dot Com (Dottie)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey WilliamsIndiarose Sweet Moon Melody (Trixie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Wendy WilliamsGood Tri Floss (Floss)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison WilliamsonRujaff Topsy Turvy (Dylan)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Ann-Marie WilliamsonJemma Spirit of Hollie (Jemma)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Bonnie WilsonLittle Miss Molly Mae (Molly)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Hayley WilsonKeep Your Lucky Eye Blue (Kyle)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Howard WilsonCoco Two Eyes (Coco)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Jack Lesley WilsonScalpay Sassy Cinderella (Evie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jaqui WilsonJakewhizz (Jake)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jocelyn WilsonPatsy Vobiscum (Patsy)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Jocelyn WilsonThug Oh Saurus (Thug)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Angela WiltshireLomondhills Beachboy (Freddie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lydia WindebankShoshonemara Summer Chaser (Flynn)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Christine WindsorKebulak Tricky Dicky (Spencer)Lakeland TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Louise WingateBlack Beauty in Gloss (Liezl)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Lynn WintonEtta Tadita (Etta)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 7 (KC)
Lynn WintonKenar Jolly Roger (Titch)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
Lynn WintonTreasann Gold (Missy)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 7 (KC)
Sue WintonLittle Jessie Tastic (Jess)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Marilyn WisehamAeron Jess (Jessie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Cathy WithallStorm Wolfdesigns (Storm)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Wendy WithingtonDiamond Jack Daniel (Jack)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jenny WittLavender Lillipip (Sophie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Corinna WolfmanHarjenda Boss Jose Mourino (Alfie)HavaneseGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jacqui WoodLicosateria Bionic (Quiz)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah WoodStarsofmars Sky Dancer (Shyla)KelpieGrade 6 (KC)
Wendy WoodcockMirramay Islander (Teasel)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Charlotte WoodlandBetty Boop (Betty)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Emma WoodlandCollonges Beta Boy (Spud)BrittanySC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jo WoodwardMoontan Maaike (Mike)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Jo WoodwardTiz Something Special (Tizzie)Spaniel CrossGrade 6 (KC)
Natalie WoolfordBillza Boomerang (Bill)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Allison WrightZing Along Zak (Zak)Border CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Heidi WrightJusta Lovely Larkin (Lark)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Helen WrightSpeckled Spring Dancer (Hettie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Melanie WrightMagic Dream Charmer At Magilitas (Gt)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Melanie WrightMagilitas Rhythms Gona Get Ya (Rhythm)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Melanie WrightMagilitas the Beat Goes On (Beat)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola WrightLegacy Blue Lightening (Lacey)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Carol WyeAbsolutely Red (Abi)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Carol WyeBasileas Bright Moon (Phoebe)Miniature American ShepherdSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
YTop
Amanda YatesDevonairs Kanga (Roo)KelpieGrade 5 (KC)
Sue YatesBrynton Callie (Callie)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Jess YeatesTruffleshuffle (Truffle)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Jenni YorkDansharley Maverick (Charlie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Jenni YorkDansharley Rowntree Rebel (Oscar)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Diana YoudaleStilebridge Sunbeam Lady (Siggy)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 4 (KC)
Alison YoungFreddies Chance (Freddie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Alison YoungLabronnaby New Hope (Izzy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Gill YoungFerndel Florentine (Purdey)Hungarian VizslaGrade 5 (KC)
Jackie YoungBolt from the Blue (Bolt)Bichon FriseGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Karen YoungRock Concerto (Connie)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Karen YoungRock Sonata (Natta)Bearded Collies (Working)Senior (UKA)
Pam YoungQuories River (River)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
ZTop
Gina ZantboerRosmarinus Midnight Magic (Harry)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Paula ZazzeroniRobbie Marquis of Lincroft (Robbie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Anson Zheng / Doris LoBreezybrook Gabbi (Affogato Gabbi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)