Please enable Java script to use this site.

Welcome | Start Line | Clubs & Trainers | Events | Facebook | Fleamarket | Rescues | Senior League | Show Diary | Winning Out Certificate | Workshops | Contact Us

New Years Honours List 2018

 

2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  2018  |  2019  |  2020  |  2021

There are many pleasures in Agility, but the one thing that never changes is the thrill of winning into a higher level and being recognised by your friends and clubmates. Huge congratulations to all 1994 who has made it to the New Years Honours List of 2018.

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWYZ
HandlerDogBreedWon Into
ATop
Kirsty AaronSeagrass Starlight (Lolly)Border TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Lou AbbeyKoira's Rudy Kangaroo (Rudy)LurcherGrade 5 (KC)
Janet AbrahamsJust Josephine (Josie)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Eve AdamsMoriarty Holmes' Nemesis (Moriarty)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Fred AdamsGeorgie Porky Puddin 'n Pie (George)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Jo AdamsWildkap Who Dunnit (Cluedo)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Katherine AdamsDakata Bouncing Tigga (Tig)Poodle (Toy)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Katherine AdamsKitty Gwenllian (Gwenni)Bichon FriseGrade 6 (KC)
Katie AdamsAmaryllis Belladonna (Willow)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Michael AdamsBlack Lotus (Teagan)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Michael AdamsCloud City Destroyer (Chase)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sue AdamsHey Wots Up Doc (Doc)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Vicky AdamsonHollyhoward's Golden Crest (Ruby)Retriever (Golden)Grade 4 (KC)
Caz AddyGolden Douglicious (Doug)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Jennifer AgateSarkam Sky Rocket (Mac)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sue AikmanOur Willow (Willow)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Debs AinsworthHawksflight Just Look at Me (Tarran)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rosie AinsworthAugustus Mister Fluffer (Gus)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Diane AitchisonCo's She's Mint (Polo)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Nichola AitchisonMud Bud (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kerry AlbistonKernikim’s Barnstormer (Barney)LurcherGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Leanne AlderBlundasgems Midnight Onyx (Sidney)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Margaret AlexanderGinger Lashes Beyonce Bum (Chica)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Margaret AlexanderGinger Son of Chucky (Teddy)Poodle (Toy)Grade 6 (KC)
Shannon AlexanderGo Go Golly (Diesel)RottweillerGrade 2 (KC)
Kay AllenCories Crystal Lake (Lake)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Tracy AllenIn a Jiff Cliff (Cliff)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Carissa AllumPipa of Ferndell (Pippa)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Novice (UKA)
Mandy AlmackPolkadot Panda (Florrie)DalmatianGrade 5 (KC)
Angela AndersonStrictly Dasher (Dash)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Lauren AndersonDvojica Dolly Mixture (Toto)SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
Lesley AndersonMerry Moss Don of Doune (Don)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Robyn AndersonDinky Dynamite (Minnie)Poodle (Toy)Grade 5 (KC)
Gail AndrewsGellisown Hettie (Casey)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Vivien AntcliffeChoca Doodle Do (Harry)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Gemma AnthonyKanga Rue (Rue)Spaniel CrossGrade 7 (KC)
Vickie AppletonMadilor Hermia (Tinka)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaGrade 5 (KC)
Lucy ArathoonMollie Collie (Mollie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Sally ArchenholdPannusred Hat Trick of Savath (Hattie)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Dawn ArcherThe Tail Spinner (Marley)Collie X SpanielGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sarah ArcherBlue Bandit of Tanglorn (Blue)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Sophie ArmitageAngel of the Night (Izzy)Spaniel (Welsh Springer)Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Kirsty ArmitsteadInca Queen of Hope (Inca)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Donna ArmstrongHill Billy Brodie AW/B (Brodie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Alyna ArnoldWillow Wonkas Golden Ticket (Willow)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Charlotte ArnoldArnolds Eclipse of the Moon (Shadow)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Charlotte ArnoldCoombys Fast and Furious (Rio)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jeni ArnoldTazromanian Razmataz (Taz)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Larry ArnoldSavath Rudh Delight (Cici)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Lindsay ArnottNot So Mini Paceman (Pace)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Lauren AshbyThe Lightning Thief (Percy)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jaquay AshfordFotherdale Dream Master (Dougal)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Louise AshmanFlynn My Blue Eyed Boy (Flynn)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Zoe AshmanMist in Time (Mist)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Karen AshtonBrindle Bay Orchid AW/S (Lyka)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola AshtonTriforce Nautilus (Harley)Australian ShepherdGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola AshtonTriforce Zen Crazy (Zen)Australian ShepherdGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Katy AshworthFiamette Sasha (Sasha)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Jeni AstonIckle Pickle (Ickle Pickle)Spaniel (English Springer)Champion (UKA)
Amanda AtkinsonBella's Precious Jade (Jade)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Amanda AtkinsonBells Beau Delicious Boy (Beau)Working SheepdogSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Sophie Atkinson / Betty MayesLaetare Final Call (Jax)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Victoria AtkinsonBella's Diamond Jessie (Jessie)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Hannah AuldCaol Rona (Skyah)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Dorothy Austin / Lillian KeyesFallowfens Olympic Flame (Tia)Retriever (Golden)Grade 3 (KC)
Dorothy Austin / Lillian KeyesHollinlake Lysander (Zanda)Retriever (Golden)Grade 3 (KC)
Danielle AveryPoolhall Galaxy Rock (Phoebe)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Kevin AveryActive Pawz Asha Dasha (Asha)Other breed, not listedGrade 4 (KC)
Jennifer AylesMurrantye Visions N' Dreams (Bella)BoxerGrade 5 (KC)
Gary AylingQuickpaw Lady Grinning Soul (Anke)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 5 (KC)
Lorraine AylingQuickpaw Born to Run (Elfe)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
Lorraine AylingQuickpaw if Not for You (Klara)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
Anne AyresKasamdiamond Nia to Me (Nia)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Anne AyresMyter Secret Mission (Kidiri)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Christine AyresPollyvinall Mooloolaba (Mia)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola AyresLord Ralph Master of Chaos (Ralph)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Pamela AyresLaird of Glenamara (Bruce)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 3 (KC)
BTop
Will BacchusA Message to You Rudi (Rudi)Spaniel CrossGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Will BacchusMoldash Fall in Follow Me (Aston)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Christine BaileyBasileas Alpine Rose (Heidi)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 6 (KC)
Jackalyn BainTimmi of Faside (Timmi)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Wendy BainCouper He’s My Boy (Couper)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah BainesDoo Bie Doo (Mexi)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
William BairdKentixen Sweet Talk (Kali)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Charlotte BakerWhat'a Friend (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Nicola Baker / Pat CooperDonannelle Black Freya (Tilly)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola BakerSirensong Remember the Time (Ronnie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Mel BaldwinJasmin Moore AW/S (Jazz)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Neris BallLough Fea Shy Lass (Shyla)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Jacqui BallantyneThe Polar Opposite (Lyra)LurcherGrade 5 (KC)
Mirella BallestracciJewelruby Kirby Morgan (Kirby)DalmatianGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Penny BantinIt's Sybil! (Sybil)LurcherGrade 5 (KC)
Christine BarberAwfyns Heart of Gold (Izzy)Other breed, not listedGrade 2 (KC)
Christine BarberMillie Sofia (Milly)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Nikki BarberDevonairs Fizzy Pop (Cola)KelpieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah BarkerHatts the Way Uh Huh Uh Huh (Hattie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Victoria BarkerLightning Flash Lulu (Lulu)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Eleanor BarlowDon’t Take the Mick (Mickey)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Laura BarlowThat’ll Do Keith (Keith)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Matthew BarlowSweet Marshmellow (Edith)Poodle (Toy)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Alice BarnesMousey Moo (Mouse)RottweillerGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah BarrKenquartz Worthwhile (Poppy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Gwen BarrowmanLittle Lord Spudleigh (Spud)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Julie BarryFlo Motion Go with The Flo AW/B (Flo)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Carolyn BartelousLouandi Thunderstorm (Tor)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Carolyn BartelousTrex of Stonelink (Rex)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Lis BarterMuppet Mania (Muppet)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Claire BartonApricot Sandboy (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Jessica BartonNotterts Al Fa Petit Mischif (Meeko)Pyrenean SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lucy BassettJess’t Ball Obsessed (Jessie)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Gloria BatesGuinevere Queen of Hearts (Gwen)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gloria BatesMadgek Jumping Jack (Jack)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Gloria BatesMurphy the Greatest (Murphy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Jayne BatesonPollyvinall Maroubra ChipWorking SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Jennifer BathIn Fern No (Fern)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Sue BatleyHainan's Tuhot Twandle (Buzz)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Katrina BaylissMajesticalglowing Amber (Milo)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Katrina BaylissMy Flash of Inspiration (Flash)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Mariann BaylissWhispering Ila Spirit (Ila)Collie X SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Nina BeachCh. Foxthyme Back to Black JW ShCM (Angus)Lancashire HeelerGrade 3 (KC)
Nina BeachWestlodge Elvira (Elsa)RottweillerGrade 4 (KC)
Katrine Beaman-ScottGonetoground Tantalise (Chilli)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Gary Beamish / Sandra BeamishSangar Ty Mia Black Mist (Blax)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 5 (KC)
Teresa BeamsBlack Shadow of Allingham (Shadow)Patterdale TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Georgie BearderCinderella Rockabella (Bella)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Julie BearderPaucelin Jester (Jester)Manchester TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Frances BeattieBonny Black Willow (Willow)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Rebecca BebbingtonSee How the Cookie Crumbles (Crumble)Border Terrier XGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Susan BebbingtonJust Joules (Joules)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Vicki BeereLittle Lucy Lou (Lucy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Annie BeggHighhouse Samir Blaze (Indy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Alison BelcherChazak Skyfall (Oscar)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison BelcherFizztastic Twist of Fate (Fizz)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Emily BelcherJamies Jazzerella (Jazz)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jane BellHollohill Sorrel AW/S (Sorrel)Hungarian VizslaGrade 4 (KC)
Kate BellClomarah Golden Hind (Lexie-Liquorice)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Lorraine BelshawBalmaclellan Owzats (Baxter)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Angela BennettDashing Lord Douglas (Douglas)West Highland White TerrierNovice and SC Champion (UKA)
Caroline BennettKazim Polar Express AW/S (Dylan)PapillonGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Caroline Bennett-JaneLittle Miss Pickles (Pickles)Jack Russell TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Neil BennisonSezanne Fait Avec Amour (Lilllie)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 5 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Helen BeresfordCornish Mole (Lily)West Highland White TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Janice BeresfordPixie My Pocket Rocket (Pixie)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lauren BerksSpringing Husky (Seb)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Kelly BerrymanLittle Rupert Bear (Rupert)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sam BestPyrutes Powder Box (Megan)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Suzanne BettsHuntons Dream (Jazz)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Ian BickertonRoxy Tilly Floss (Roxy)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Ann BideDexter Littleman (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sarah BidgoodPrickwillow Dazzling Daisy (Daisy)MixedGrade 5 (KC)
Karen BiggsJenson Jackflash (Jenson)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Karen BiggsLight Flynntastic (Flynn)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Sara BinghamTisane Double Trouble (Benji)Poodle (Standard)Grade 5 (KC)
Nicki BinksTiny Jim (Jimmy)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Kylie BirchCh. Downriver Free Spirit (Spree)Australian Cattle DogGrade 5 (KC)
Sharon BirdTimmy of Kellacott (Timmy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Ruth BishHarrjak It’s Meant to Be (Romeo)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Paul BishopFlexfarm Dusk (Obi)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jessica BlackburnNothing Like FlossCollie XGrade 2 (KC)
Michael BlackfordLittle Scruffy (Tiara)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Paula BlackieDevongem Ready to Soar (Harris)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Ellie BlackwallBobbins Siri Starlight (Siri)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Sarah BlairHyde's Little Angel (Teal)Spaniel CrossGrade 3 (KC)
Jamie BlakePowered by Fairy Dust Tink (Tink)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 (KC)
Judith BlakeBud in a Bear Suit (Bud)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Andrew BloomfieldChippychoo (Chip)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Karen BlundellAnother Nice Tri (Roxy)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Karen BlundellNiceTri Reddy or Not (Ted)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sue BlundenWhirlwyn Wren (Wren)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julia BoardMidnight Mystery Dream Star (Scooby)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jessica BoardmanScraggle Rock (Maisy)Lurcher CrossGrade 2 (KC)
Jeanette BodeFlintstone Seventh Heaven (Wilma)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Greg BodenMad Max Mischief Maker (Max)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Verity BodycombeSharpshouses Harmony (Inka)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 (KC)
Linda BoodJess Can Pick a Pocket or Two (Jess)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Donna BoothDylan in Disguise (Scamp)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jacqui BoothScrumpy Bumpy Ding Dong (Scrumpy)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Margaret BoothJaerica Jubilee Gwyliau (Gwyl)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Margaret BoothPappretty Now and Forever for Burbridge (Jacques)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Mari-Louise BoothFrankish Misty Blue (Kiki)DalmatianGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Suzanne BoucherJigza Million (Jigz)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Paula BowdenCasey Love (Duffy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Paula BowdenJuanita Weavers Blue (Owen)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Senior (UKA)
Joanna BowerElmleas Away in a Haize (Haize)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Emilia BowersNickila Blitzy Chocolatte (Blitzy)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 5 (KC)
Marian BowyerDiagemtas Brodie (Brodie)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Marian Bowyer / Tyla BowyerSherebridge Marbled Mayhem (Luna)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Carole BoydWood the Dude (Woody)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Kate BoyleBlack Gin (Gin)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Liz BradburyTrister Alfred Jingle (Merlin)PointerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah BradfordKentredecim’s Ambassadors (Nia)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Beryl BranderThe Gruffalo (Gruff)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Jean BrennanBouncing Billy Bongo (Billy)Spaniel CrossGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jean BrennanEscher Tessellation (Escher)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jean BrennanMychi Chi (Chi)Shih TzuGrade 4 (KC)
Jeff BrettPrickwillow Princess Amber (Amber)MixedGrade 7 (KC)
Jeff BrettPrickwillow Princess Amy (Amy)MixedGrade 7 (KC)
Jeff BrettThe Prickwillow Pretender (Splash)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Tracy BrewerRio’s My Love on the Run (Rio)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sally BriceMusic to My Ears (Willow)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Sally BriceStarmix Puzzle (Diego)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Vanessa BrickmanFotherdale Master Class AW/S (Tuppy)Shetland SheepdogSenior and Champion (UKA)
Lindsey BridgesKirkbridgend Rock Star AW/S (Elektra)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lindsey BridgesKirkwind Poppet at Kirkbridgend AW/G (Poppy)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Mhairi BrierleyLizzy as in Thin (Lizzy)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Jody BrigdenMr Skillywig (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lisa BriggsBrewsters Millions (Bruce)Border TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Lisa BriggsWhizzy Dizzy Rascal (Sidney)Border TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Louisa BrighamSpelladix Tobias (Toby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ellie BrightNunney Delyth Luna (Luna)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Debbie BriscoQuintavia Whisper in Time (Tara)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Lesley BristowBlakes Seven Bells (Blake)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Marion BristowFlorence the Flod (Florence)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisGrade 2 (KC)
Kathryn BroadwayDragonridge Indefatigable (Harley)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 4 (KC)
Kathryn BroadwayQwassingburgh Alan (Finley)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 4 (KC)
Judith BroadwellReflex Rick (Rick)Working SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Vycki BrockJansanleis Polar Express to Pomkins (Vinnie)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jackie BromwichFoxtwist Jess Had to Be (Dot)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Paul BrookesDunstone Devon (Devon)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amanda BrooksCotton Picker (April)Cairn TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Angie BrooksLicosateria Iz a Charmer (Merlin)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Faye BrooksLunatic Blue Marian (Luna)Working SheepdogGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Karen BrooksDriving Miss Daisy Crazy (Daisy)WhippetGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Karen BrooksPoppywillow Popstar AW/S (Poppy)WhippetGrade 4 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Karen BrooksTiger Tiger Burning Bright (Harley)WhippetGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Shona BroomeDans Defender (Marshall)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Arlene BrownAon Gille at Inverlochy (Gille)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Arlene BrownMcGee and My Shadow (McGee)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Carol BrownFerncliffe Magical May (Poppy May)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Caroline BrownStarlight Espresso (Star)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Chloe BrownJayenhope Crocus Breeze (Tarka)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Chloe BrownLive Wire Light Up and Fire (Dexter)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Christine BrownThebertons Til De End (Tilly)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Clare BrownHalloween Pumpkin (Pumpkin)Working SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Clarissa BrownMiss Minnieture Mania (Minnie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Clarissa BrownMiss Rose Strike a Pose (Rosie)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Emily BrownRooqui Ever the Jesster (Jesster)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Hazel BrownGary the Snail (Gary)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jemma BrownHillsidejemz Fast N Furious (Herbie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Karen BrownBasileas American Dream (Tek)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 5 (KC)
Kathleen BrownWindwalker Portobelo Belle (Pickles)WhippetGrade 4 (KC)
Lauren BrownBannetstane Hogwarts March (Arrow)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Tracey BrownTragility River Tigris (Ruby)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Alison Browne / Christine BrelsfordNot My Fault (Abby)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Elaine BrownlieHeart of Two Tribes (Happy)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jo BruceAmiesta Sno Angel (Angel)Bichon FriseGrade 4 (KC)
Jo BruceAmiesta Spin Me Round (Dizzy)Bichon FriseGrade 4 (KC)
Jo BruceSheldobchi Star Anise for Amiesta (Ani)XoloitzcuintleGrade 4 (KC)
Christina BryantThe New Avengers Girl (Purdey)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Samantha BuckenhamFoiled Again Fingal (Fingal)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Angela BuckleyKalon in Paws be Lucky (Kipper)Collie XGrade 3 (KC)
Donna BuckleyTake the Crown (Mya)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Fiona BullTawnyhill Velvet (Inca)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Julie BullMy Forever Bouncing Bonnie (Bonnie)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Michelle BullDot the Eyes Cross the Tees (Tees)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 7 (KC)
Mark BunyanHoundbrae Foxglove (Blue)Japanese SpitzGrade 3 (KC)
Mark BunyanHoundbrae Proud as a Peacock (Kaspa)Japanese SpitzGrade 3 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Sally BurchSome Finn Extra Special (Finn)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Chloe BurnettMarrytudog Twist and Shout (Daisy)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Alison BurnsBekkis Zippadeedoodah (Nibs)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Tracy BurrBaileyCrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Liz BurrellFirst Summer Star (Hattie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Amanda BusbyWhat Ya Doing Winnie (Winnie)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Rachel BusbyDiagemtas Black Nitro (Nitro)Border CollieGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mark BushTailspin Taz (Taz)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Sharon BushLittle Swift Paws (Swift)Working SheepdogGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sam ButchartHeartlands Nebraska (Torrin)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 7 (KC)
Sam ButchartStarrytails Blue Mosaic (Tarik)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie ButcherOllie of Frankfort (Ollie)LurcherGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Tony ButcherJoel's Mission (Joel)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Kev ButlerTawvale Baku (Ice Baku)Japanese SpitzGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lee ButterworthHagrid of Hogwarts (Hagrid)Spaniel CrossGrade 5 (KC)
Lesley BuxtonGaesten Desirable Dita (Zita)Lagotto RomagnoloSC Senior (UKA)
Hayley Byrne-IngleEllz Bellz Flash of White (Ellie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
CTop
Edward CadmanRazda Tally a While (Tally)Border CollieGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lou CadmanMaddest Moment Yet (Daisy)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Ashley CainPenwalk Bright Girl Lucy (Flo)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Anne CairneyNowinme Knowing Roo (Roo)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Caroline CallanderOro Del Rio (Rio)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Anne CallowKerrocrink Furry Woof (Mist)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 4 (KC)
Jane CameronBarneyCrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Karen CameronEternal Spryte (Spryte)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Leigh CameronLochiel Brooke (Brooke)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Kirsty CampbellJassendue Napos (Inca)Hungarian VizslaGrade 5 (KC)
Maria CampbellLittle Gem o' Cassie End (Rhia)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Nicola CampbellCuckoo Doodle Poo (Barney)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior, SC Champion, Champion and CSC (UKA)
Tess CampbellHiLo Lally Milo (Milo)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Lu CandyKilnhurst Kandi at Wildkap (Craze)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Lu CandyWildkap China Doll (China)Collie XGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Chris CannonThe Dharma Larma (Dharma)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Kate CardenLady Taya (Taya)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
David CarlilePinna Ponna Paddy Power (Paddy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Tania CarlyleHecky Thump It's Hector (Hector)Collie X SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
Elisabeth CarpenterMoseleywood Inky AW/S (Inky)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Elisabeth CarpenterMoseleywood Winnie (Winnie)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Penny CarpenterLizmark Misty Pearl (Merlin)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Samantha CarpenterQuickpaw Starman (Mutley)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
Julia CarrLowick Black Angus of Milesend AW/B (Angus)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Julia CarrRivvalee Dark Knight AW/S (Epic)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Sheila CarrKirkbridgend Rhea (Rhea)CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Ami CarterDaisy Lou (Daisy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Jennifer CarterBorders Bramble (Bramble)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Laura CarterBryning Take It to the Limit (Freddie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Nathalie CarterRocket Snoopster (Snoopy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Tracey CarterA Pocketfull of Mischief (Ruby)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Claire CartwrightNimble Nim (Nim)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Marie CassidyChilli’s on Fire (Chilli)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jean CassieMy Majestic Millie (Millie)Bearded CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Tracey CassonDevils Kiss (Rosie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Rachel CastleDaxpack Nicole Kidman (Jessica)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 (KC)
Carol CatonMaximus Giganticus (Max)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Stephen CatonBailey on the Rocks (Bailey)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
June CaunceBailey Baked Bean (Bailey)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Wendy CaveyPollyanna and the King (Polly)Working SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Rosie CavillBobe of the Sportyheroes (Boo)Other breed, not listedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Amanda ChallonerVendeci Venus Viper (Amber)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Susannah ChalmersMiss Marshamallow (Marsha)PugGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gabrielle ChambersMidnight Dream Suki (Suki)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Pauline ChandlerCherry Cutie Pie (Cherry)Other breed, not listedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Pauline ChandlerJacey Lady (Jacey)Other breed, not listedGrade 6 (KC)
Lynette ChantNedlo’s Little Black Number (Clicka)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lynette ChantWightwonder Spooks (Poodle)Poodle (Toy)Grade 5 (KC)
Alex ChapmanJadetemple Golden Wish (Abi)Shih TzuGrade 3 (KC)
Laura ChapmanTo Be Frank (Frankie)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Marion ChapmanMiss Nellie (Nellie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Lorraine ChappellShep a Roo of Afton (Shep)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Clare CharalambidesAlpine Star (Bella)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Clare CharalambidesShelland’s Jumpin Jack Flash (Apollo)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Deborah CheethamDreampops Firefly (Kimi)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 (KC)
Jackie CheshireLillys Seen the Light (Lilly)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Gary ChesterJumping Jessie Beans (Jessie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Pat ChesterChase Em Eddie (Eddie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Belinda ChidlowHenry of Bolingbroke (Pickle)Lancashire HeelerGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lynne ChisholmFlowing Brook (Darcey)Bearded CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Cathie ChittockJazzytrail Chara of Dawn (Chara)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Cathie ChittockJazzytrail Ice Ice Baby (Isis)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Rachel ChristieMy Achilles Heel (Achilles)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Sue ChristieFarsetkees Willow's Girl (Rika)KeeshondGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Abigail ChristopherSasha’s of Chocolate Curls (Sasha)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Jan ChurchDowgri Dazzle (D'arcy)Border TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Jan ChurchKyscafter Rattler AW/S (Cyder)Border TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Rebecca Chuter SmithBramleycott Mis Moneypenny (Bella)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Rebecca Chuter SmithWashtog Willow the Wisp (Willow)Chihuahua (Long-coat)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jules ClaphamKilnhurst Cascata (Ripple)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Lesley ClareCandy Spice (Spice)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Lesley ClareNon Stop Pipparoo (Pippa)KelpieGrade 5 (KC)
Gill ClarkKhanlorba Rambling Man (Vinny)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
Leann ClarkLuna Tic AW/G (Luna)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Susan ClarkMertrisa Secrets and Magic of Stavods (Merlin)Collie (Rough)Grade 2 (KC)
Wendy ClarkCodie One Kanobie (Codie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kat ClarkeLady Fly Foxington (Fly)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Katie ClarkeNorbeck Tern AW/G (Willow)Retriever (Labrador)SC Senior (UKA)
Niamh ClarkeMeadowlark Jasmine AW/B (Jasmine)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Rosemary ClarkeLady Penelope of Bankhall (Penny)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior and CSC (UKA)
Ruth ClarkeShe's Buzzie a Trohirrim (Buzz)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Tamsin ClarkeRagmill Tilly (Tilly)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Louise ClaytonPacolito Ready Seth Go (Seth)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Martin ClaytonTemplehall Dobbie (Dobbie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jennifer CleghornBourbon Takes the Biscuit (Bourbon)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Jennifer CleghornTilda Snapdragon (Tilly)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Kim ClellandCaldonbeck Lady Cheddleton (Disney)Border CollieSenior (UKA)
Sally ColdwellPerodale Cupboard Love (Tui)Retriever (Golden)Grade 2 (KC)
Mary ColeGymanji Sound of Thunder (Dax)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Denise ColesScott’s Just Jaccee (Jaccee)Collie XGrade 5 (KC)
Fran ColesProf Yaffels Looney Magpie (Luna)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 5 (KC)
Michelle ColesLimasmythe Coles Charmer (Rogan)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 4 (KC)
Shannon ColesTurbo Super Ted (Teddy)Spaniel CrossGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Jane CollinsAkansha Bethan (Berta)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Zoe CollinsEzmerelda Pocket Rocket (Ezzy)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Zoe CollinsWay Hay Wally Woo (Wally)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gina ColtonDexy Midnight Running (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Zoe ColtonRicochet Rusty (Rusty)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Harri Condie / Donna HolmesDroopy Master Detective (Alfie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Harri CondieThe Machine is Still On (Moira)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Patricia ConibereCausing Chaos as Usual (Chaos)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Karen ConnalFintastic Finn McCool (Finn)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Robyn ConnellMoonshine Murphy (Murphy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Bridget ConnollyJoss' Apprentice Tamu Tanne AW/S (Tanne)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Bernadette CookHigh Pow Storm (Storm)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Bernadette CookThat'll Do Driftby (Drift)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jenny CookScruffy’s Protege (Diesel)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Joyce CookWay to Go Bright Star (Phoebe)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Karen CookMy Locomotion (Mylo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kate CookAveegotun Field of Dreams with Bonamassa (Squidge)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sarah CookWhitecross Enigma (Nadia)WeimaranerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Maggie CookeAviary the Dark Secret (Phoebe)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Maggie CookeNashdom Little Flirt (Pandora)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ CSC, CAP and WCAP (UKA)
Debbie CooksonBeanie Houdini (Beanie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Neal CoombesDreamorox Repeat Offender (Drift)CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Abbie CooperJust Miss Tilly (Tilly)Springer X PoodleGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gillian CooperDougal Man of Mischief AW/B (Dougal)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gillian CooperHayhill Butterfly AW/B (Lily)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Samantha CooperTlws Tecwyn (Maddie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Judy CoppinGorgeous Shimmering Sunset (Taz)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Leigh CornfieldYogi Lemon (Yogi)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gemma CornfordHotcallie Caradoc (Benji)Border TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Kim CosansBrambledale Blue Shi (Shiloh)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 2 (KC)
Jennifer CostelloIdonea Icknieldway (Buddy)Retriever (Golden)Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Kerri CostelloSpringaling Rubes (Ruby)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Dom CottonDevongem Tiz the Biz (Ink)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Helen CottrellCrockston Master Pippin (Pippin)Border TerrierSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Helen CottrellStowthorney Phantom (Bramley)Border TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Grian CouncerMarco the Mega Babe (Marco)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Marie CourtCrumpsbrook Rather Magical (Flint)Large MunsterlanderGrade 5 (KC)
Chloe CowanFitdoon Floyd (Floyd)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gill CowieI Should Be So Lucky (Lucky)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Charlotte CoxVilros Triathlon Trev (Bryn)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Champion (UKA)
Rachel CoxGive Hope a Chance (Hope)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Annnabel CoyleBuddy Coyle (Buddy)Retriever (Labrador)SC Novice (UKA)
Steve CraggsKingsfield Glenmy (Glen)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Isobel CrawfordRed Rubble Trubble (Teddy)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Deborah CreaseBreurn Blue Moon (Tayen)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Claire CrichtonAlpine Peaks (Aspen)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Carol CroninThe Brazen Raisin (Jackie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Hannah CrookStillmoor Its Just Me (Enya)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Hannah CrookStillmoor Reflections (Quest)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Kimberley CrookHoratio Wynne Etton Mess (George)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Judi CrossTiksi Frosted Flame AW/S (Lottie)SamoyedGrade 5 (KC)
Lynn CrossStarlight Prancer (Bonnie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sue CuddonHawksflight Take It All to Ered AW/G (Mischief)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 7 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Sandy CundyDesert Joe (Joey)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Deb CunninghamLoganCrossbreedNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Betty CurtisWizin Ms Sassy (Sassy)KelpieGrade 5 (KC)
Hillary CurtisDevonduet Simply Rufus (Rufus)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jenny CurtisThe Herminator (Timo)Spaniel CrossGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Michele CurtisWithout Rhyme or Reason (Rhyme)CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Val CurtisLittle Jack Flash (Jack)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Maureen CuthbertAll in a Tizzy (Izzy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Maureen CuthbertSomething Amazing (Ame)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Christina CuttingKazaura's Winter Storm (Zander)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sharon CuttingWelshspel Twister in a Spin (Fidgit)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
DTop
Katie DableLexi Go Round (Lexi)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Di DaltonMidnight Maple (Breeze)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Jane DaltonWhisky on the Roxy (Roxy)CrossbreedCSC and WCSC (UKA)
Anne DalyJaffa Cake Foxy Lady (Jaffa)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Annette DalyMaximilian Is Rainman (Max)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Gill DalyIzar Handsome Boy (Alfie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gill DalyMullnetty Blue Lagoon (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Sacha Dane Le PageLongtimbers the Blue Wizard (Merlin)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Carol DaniellHoneysmoke My Boy Asti (Asti)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Jane DarlingFirst Mate Purl Darling (Purl)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Christine DarlingtonKentixen Sunup (Oska)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaGrade 2 (KC)
Astrid DarraghFive a Day Momo (Momo)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Mandy DavenportAnd Then There Were Three (Marley)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Kim DavidKeehoo Kitkat (Kitkat)Miniature PinscherGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ CSC and CAP (UKA)
Kim DavidKeehoo Tutti Frutti (Peaches)Miniature PinscherGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Stacey DavidFy Dyn Goly Gus (Buddy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lisa DavidsonHarleyJack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Carys DaviesOtter Boy Pan (Pan)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Christina DaviesAshbourne's Regulus (Reggie)Japanese SpitzGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Georgina DaviesHarrjak Taking the Mick (Mickey)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Georgina DaviesKilnhurst Cariad (Tikka)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Georgina DaviesThe Pi Who Loved Me (Pi)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Glynn DaviesAnother Roll of the Dice (Dice)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Rob DaviesNutmeg Came to Sigroc (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sam DaviesRhyderz Curious Nell (Nell)CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Yvonne DaviesCytas Aiming for the Top (Emma)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisGrade 4 (KC)
Alistair DavisTheres Only One Jack the Lad (Lad)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Colin DavisonSteady Storm (Storm)MixedGrade 4 (KC)
Kaiah DayValmis Youth (Ufo)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
William DayGameflight Snow Flurry (Mollie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Avril DaykinDark Beauty Layla (Layla)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nicky DeakinDougie Dancer of Many Tears (Dougie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley DeanPrincess Moonglow (Nellie)Retriever (Golden)SC Champion (UKA)
Jenny DeclerkLittle Ricky (Ricky)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Erica DentonMy Little Firecracker (Milo)Spaniel CrossGrade 7 (KC)
Natasha DerkaczPower of the Last Rolo (Rolo)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Ashley DewarWinnie the Sprocker (Winnie)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lesley DexterLolly Lola Lollipop (Lola)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Susan DickinsonMarley Treacle Saffy (Saffy)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Valerie DicksonScarlett’s Three Dot Dude (Ollie)Boston TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Zoe DingleDaymers Dashing Diva (Erin)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Zoe DingleDaymers Twist and Spin (LC)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Karen DiproseSir Fergus (Fergus)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Judith DobleSolar Sensation (Solar)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Bernadette DochertyLuck of the Irish (Luca)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Louise DochertyBitsa Wispa (Wispa)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior and CSC (UKA)
Louise DochertyChocolate Man (Alfie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Emily DodsworthSmall Brown Thing (Ella)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Julia DommettLa Petite Daisy (Daisy)Poodle (Toy)Grade 6 (KC)
Julia DommettSweetman Better Chance (Betty)PapillonGrade 7 (KC)
Georgia DougalReggie Naught (Reggie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Mark DouglasBallinloan Zoomie Rascal (Moose)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Tracy DownCopsedown Dare to Dream (Wilf)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nikki DownsTiggie Yum Yum (Tiggie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Jacqueline DoyleJemstone Jemma (Jemma)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Stephen DoyleCleulow Sapphire (Saphie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Lynn DraperBryning Special Edition (Tilly)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Pat DraperBekwey Bouncing Blodwyn (Blod)Japanese SpitzGrade 4 (KC)
Pat DraperFoxtwist Flycatcher (Phoenix)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa DrewGenroque Silver Jewel (Ellie)WeimaranerGrade 2 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Susan DringBarnaby of Blansby Park (Barnaby)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Jason DrinkwaterSapphirestar Amber (Amber)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Jason DrinkwaterSapphirestar Riley (Riley)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Pauline Droy-MooreKaliazar Dakota (Izzy)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Jim DruryFarwoodview Hayat Vicarage (Finn)CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Marianne DruryAinmhithe Can't Stop Me (Lexi)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Susan DruryFarwoodview Hopes Vicarage (Hope)CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Shirley DuckettTaranut Stormin Norman (Finn)BoxerGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola DuckfieldCaptain Dambuster (Buster)Spaniel CrossSC Novice (UKA)
Julia DuckworthMayandream Charlie Brown (Charlie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Julia DuckworthRainbowside Orange Lady (Molly)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
+ CAP (UKA)
Karen DuffittDaisy Maisy (Daisy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Purdee DuffittSlathwaite Star (Ben)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Mark DugganMillhanger Ballycasey (Millie)KooikerhondjeGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Mel DuncanMadmutts Galloway Samson AW/S (Samson)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Mel DuncanMadmutts Magical Mist (Mist)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Mel DuncanMadmutts Red Mystery (Cadbury)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Emma DunfordTerence Farmers Boy (Terry)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline DunnPrancing Doodle Archie (Archie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Margaret DurbinWallgoff Mardi (Mardi)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Gill DuroeDialynne Candy Girl (Jess)BeagleGrade 6 (KC)
Tracey DurrantJupavia Love is Forever (Lily)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Jess DuttonQuestgalore Five Dolla More (Dollar)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
ETop
Jenny EadesTeddy Toodles (Teddy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Trevor EagleSkybound Wish Upon a Star (Wish)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Gillian EalesGill's Winter Folly (Folly)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Cecilia EastwoodZeelukzak Star Trooper (Felix)SamoyedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Cathy EatonDinaskarrek's Fascination (Dexter)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 4 (KC)
Cathy EatonLanherne River Tam (River)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 5 (KC)
Teresa Eaton-WattsThe Domino Effect (Domino)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Susan Ann EaveryRosie Posies Dream (Rosie)CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Michelle EdeTiaSpaniel (Cocker)Novice (UKA)
Gemma EdgeHearofriend Kody Luke (Luke)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Susan EdgeSpiderwick Castellano (Alfie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Sue EdgeworthAmati's Marksman AW/S (Tazar)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Peter EdneyShanowl Abracadabra AW/P (Abbie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Sally EdneyShanowl Edge of Glory (Rossi)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Amber EdwardsKybensha Billow (Cooper)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Amber EdwardsLittle Alfie of Berrow (Alfie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Jenny EdwardsOff Er Rocker (Fennel)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Jenny EdwardsStrip Teasel (Teasel)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Jenny EdwardsWykid Wych (Wych)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Julia EdwardsStarlight Jade (Jade)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Owen EdwardsWait for Me Meme (Meme)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sharon EldridgeAviary Moon Beam (DJ)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Issy EleyBarking Mad Tuxedo Lad (Henry)Patterdale TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Michelle ElkinDecoymans Piper Tinsle at Tollelkin (Sukie)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 4 (KC)
Michelle ElkinTollelkin Water Dancer (Kenzi)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 4 (KC)
Shirley ElkinsKorsabian Got to Have Faith (Renn)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Rita EllaAgile Alfie (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
David ElliottRough N Tumble Toby (Toby)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Debbie ElliottCleyside Misty Moondance (Misty)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Debbie ElliottKorsabian Lucky Charm (Tali)Border CollieSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Debbie ElliottLoony Bing on Loan (Bing)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Fiona ElliottMon Flash de Brilliance (Flash)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Leah EllisSugar Lemon Fizz (Purdie)Welsh SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Viv EllisLucindale Arif Ti Bubagets of Aristopaps (Rufti-Tufti)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
James EllisonMonkey the Sunshine Warrior (Mowgli)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Pamela EllwoodBlack and White Blaze (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Pamela EllwoodCoppicevistas Dimple (Angel)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Ben ElsworthyTri Lola (Lola)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Jane EmmettMy Magical Miss Mitz (Mitz)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Hayley EmptageKeidorah Hazle Nutz (Daisy)HavaneseGrade 6 (KC)
Alice EnglandFly by Mr Biggles (Mr Biggles)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 (KC)
Lesley EnglandBella's Furry Dance (Bella)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley EnglandCornish Maid by Dowgri (Bindi)Border TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Lesley EnglandTrishanna Milky Bar Kid (Bailey)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Ros EtheridgeJay Dee on Ice (JD)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Laura EvansImperial Kaos (KAO)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Louise EvansDragondream Blinkin Luna (Luna)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Michael EvansSnow Fairy (Kes)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Susan EvansIntent on Mischief (Moss)Collie (Smooth)Grade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Ann & Clive EverestDarian the Bookseller (Ollie)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jenny EverittMeg Did It Her WayBorder CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Robert EvesSolarwind Star of Destiny (Karma)Australian ShepherdGrade 6 (KC)
FTop
Kaye FaiersSunndach Saint (Saint)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Senior (UKA)
Cassie FairchildThrejays Non (Nonnie)CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Janet FallDoreymiller's Betty Beau (Dice)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 7 (KC)
Ashleigh FannRebelBorder CollieSenior (UKA)
Teresa FaretraKilgetty Kip (Kip)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Debs FawcusComebyanaway Let's Dance (Scout)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alice FeehanBarran Tridhathach Gorm (Barra)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Gaye FelthamLady Tasha Phoxmoor (Tasha)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Viv FendickKilliebrae Pride and Joy (Joy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Mick FernDakata Fizzy Letsget Wizzy (Fizz)Poodle (Toy)Grade 6 (KC)
Mick FernDoing It for the Wrinklies (Odie)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Mick FernIts All About Stan (Stan)Poodle (Toy)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Angela FidlerPollgina Indypendant Oak (Oak)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Debbie FiggRooqui's Truly Magical (Echo)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Zoe Fillery-HammondWavesong Jumping Jac Flash (Chip)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Emma FinchEnterprise Winter is Coming (Dax)Siberian HuskyGrade 6 (KC)
Isabel FindlayMaccadale Ash (Ash)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Isabel FindlayMaccadale Finn (Finn)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Elise FinneyRose of Whitethorn (Darcy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Fiona FirthSmarta Than the Average Bear (Yogi)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Deborah FishPinrow Dark Shadow (Daisy)Tibetan TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Rob FisherRoad Runner Bobby Dazzler (Bob)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Meg FitzgeraldJodie Be Good (Jodie)LurcherGrade 5 (KC)
Rachael FlavellMax Moonlight (Max)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 6 (KC)
Melanie FlemingLittle Miss Bits and Bobs (Bitsy)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Helen FletcherJoemario Just a Dash (Shimmy)Manchester TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Fiona FloodElmleas Cally Away to Home (Cally)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Barbara Flood-PageTilly Quickstep (Tilly)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Suzanne FlowerMaisy Fleur de la Moor (Maisy)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alison FloyerTawnyhill Rufus (Rufus)Retriever (Golden)Grade 4 (KC)
Carol FolwellOctober Fantasy (Fanta)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kate ForganFoxy Meg (Meg)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Chloe Forgham-JamesGem and Tonic (Gem)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Claudia FornariHooligan Hamish (Hamish)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Keely FosterAlly's Magic Super Socks (Ally)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Rob FosterShadowfern Aife (Puzzle)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Sally FosterPrecious Pippa (Pippa)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 6 (KC)
Sally FosterTick Tock Beat the Clock (Tikie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Sue FosterTruly Madly Red (Red)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Emily Fothergill / Janice DawsonFantastic Fella (Logan)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Emily FothergillLightning Shock of Stardom (Shock)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Emily Fothergill / Janice DawsonMelneg Fantastic (Kane)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jess FournierQueen Flicktoria (Flick)CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Yvette FowlerBright as a Button (Button)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Valerie FrancisStorm-Ing-Norman-Two (Storm)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Michelle FranklandBud Tastic (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Michelle FranklandStrawberry BonBon (Bonnie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jodii FraserMagic Murphy (Murphy)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Shirley FrenchWordencott Caramela (Twix)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Kim FrostMadame Millie (Millie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Merica FuardTollelkin Bay of Ice (Kyo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Dominique FuentesHere We Go Loopy Luna (Luna)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Dominique FuentesMi As to Win (Mia)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Dominique FuentesThe CounTess Fuentes (Tess)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Lucy FulfordIt's All about the Hoki Loki (Loki)Collie XGrade 5 (KC)
Ann FullerPlaisance Olive La Belle (Maggie)Collie (Smooth)Grade 4 (KC)
Ann FullerWynele Golden Delight (Ella)Collie (Smooth)Grade 4 (KC)
Catherine FullerCH Trijem Think Outside the Box (Taryn)Australian ShepherdGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Debbie Fuller / Allison SeniorDevongem Having Fun Trying (Fun)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Jane FurlongPotty Dotty Doo Dar (Poppy)Spaniel CrossGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
GTop
Michelle GaleShoshonemara Ultimate Buzz (Buzz)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Emma GallagherWhiterails Maisy Mouse (Maisy)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Janet GallagherWhiterails Teddy Bear (Teddy)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 (KC)
Jackie GallonDesire Damsel (Martha)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 7 (KC)
Michelle GarbuttTail of Olympus Sunshine (Apollo)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Amy GarcesEceni Standing Rock (Gatsby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Gloria GardnerThe Dirty Blond Bombshell (Lucy)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Heather GardnerAliceholt Hantaywee Sioux (Bourbon)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Trevor GardnerOctober Sun (Jack)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Carol Garland / Brian GarlandMidnight Minnie Minx (Kerry)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Paul GarlandBeaglebug at Seabriar (Evie)BeagleGrade 3 (KC)
Clare GarnerEmything for You (Emy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Alison GarrardFarm Girl Holly (Holly)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Chris GarrettLacinka Look Alike in Blue (Look)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jennifer GarryMystical Dream (Ziva)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Steven GarstangRing Arounda Rosieroo (Rosie)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Hannah GatesCute as a Buttons Bear (Buttons)Shih TzuSC Novice (UKA)
Geraldine GavaghanFossils Mr Fox (Riley)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Rebecca GentMr Scrumble (Teddy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Roz GentryZebulunWorking SheepdogNovice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lisa GibbMidnight Raven (Trixie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Senior and CSC (UKA)
Wendy GibbHoney Beard (Honey)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Ella GibbsLulu Pops (Lulu)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Beth GibsonMrs Fanny Annie (Fanny)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Claire GibsonBarchil Round the Moon (Benjy)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Claire GibsonOtta Pops (Otta)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Phillippa GibsonRoy Rocket of Yorkshire (Roy)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sue GibsonJusta Kracka (Jacob)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Karen GiffordNot So Steady Teddy (Ted)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Linda GilbertNaxshivan’s Timely Agatha (Agi)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Carol GilesZorro the Bold Caballero (Zorro)Welsh SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sue GilesIvormyth Master Imp (Impy)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emily GillStourmere Snow Song (Timber)German Shorthaired PointerSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Nick GillSuperDooper LoopyCooper (Cooper)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Peter GillDevonduet Pontstic Fin (Fin)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Linda GillanBertgan Roll of the Dice (Layla)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 5 (KC)
Rachael GilmourBallinas Attention Seeker (Rogue)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rachael GilmourRedanmuir a Twist of Magic (Quiz)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Rachael GilmourRedanmuir Made in Heaven (Storm)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
David GirlingDuchess Dottie of Highwoods (Dottie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Michelle GladdingLanteague Paloma Faith at Startoonie (Evie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Michelle GladdingSheldonora Dawn of Tomorrow (Obi)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Lucy GlanvilleLayla's Lucky Day (Layla)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Tracey GledhillBella Boocat of Osprey (Bella)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Lorna GlencrossSeavell Ted (Buddy)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Gayle GlendinningSealpin Thrilling Degar (Finn)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Heather GlouchkoffHemadamean Jet (Jet)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Catherine GloverSunshine Amber Lady (Sally)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Jo-Ann GloverThe Sprockster (Toby)Spaniel CrossGrade 5 (KC)
Lauren GoadFreddie Ready Go (Freddie)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Victoria GoadMeg in a Million (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sheila GoddardMalaroc Must be Joking at Woodmeres (Eddie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Jane GoddingComebyanaway Quickstep (Moss)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Aimee GoldingLuton's Lady (Lottie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Stephen GoldingLornford Eider Duck 'n Dive (Ella)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ortal GoldmanMeadowfair's Dark Star (Phoebe)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 (KC)
Kathryn GoldsworthyFluently Faulty (Luen)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ivone Gomes da SilvaElla Gomes (Ella)LurcherGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Fiona GommRevelations of Bersinkiac AW/B (Revel)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Gen GonzalezOscar Dosca (Oscar)Collie XGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lindsey GoochSulynbourne Tayen (Tayen)Bearded CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Carol GoodaSapphire Star Lexi (Lexi)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Carol GoodaSapphire Star Reeva (Reeva)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alicia GoodchildPippa Don't Panic (Pippa)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Maureen GoodchildCrystalgorse Onesie Nuff (Zipz)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
David GoodhandOldgillhead Aoibhean (Lola)Hungarian VizslaGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kym GoodhandWolfmeyer Glen Tilt (Hazel)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lucy GoodwinDinaskarrek Aretemis (Rosy)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 3 (KC)
Rebekah GoodwinPepski Ballerinski (Pep)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
Sandra GoodwinStars above Me (Keela)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Paul GordonCoires Al Delights (De)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Laura GorhamFeatherweight Flyer (Zab)BoxerGrade 4 (KC)
Annette GoswellBrave Baby Boy (Benson)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Rachel GouldDelphinium Jet (Merlot)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Wendy GracieRuby Northumbrian Princess (Ruby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Linda GrahamKelticemrald Just Dudley (Dudders)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah GrahamReivers Amazy Crazy Maisie (Maisie)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Alison GrahameSweet Islay Gem (Gemma)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Annette GrassiThe Brea’s Knees (Brea)MixedGrade 2 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Diane GravesComebyanaway Kicks n Flicks (Jive)Border CollieGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Helen GrayNicholforest Top Gun (Maverick)Retriever (Labrador)SC Novice (UKA)
Andrew GreenBristar Echo (Ralph)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Angela GreenEvie with Attitude (Evie)Welsh SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline GreenJumping Java (Java)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Caroline GreenRun Run Rosie (Rosie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
+ Senior, Champion and CSC (UKA)
Elizabeth GreenRiley William (Riley)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sharon GreenAinmhithe Pocket Rocket (Millie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Valerie GreenawayAntipodean Acrobat (Delilah)KelpieGrade 6 (KC)
Valerie GreenawayTribbrook Mister Sulu (Samson)Australian ShepherdGrade 5 (KC)
Roz GreeningFinbar Noir (Lincoln)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Roz GreeningRegi Sprocket Pocket Rocket (Reggie)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Emma GreenshieldsMaverick Millie (Millie)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Sandra GreigQuories Rhum on the Rocks (Rhum)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Yvonne GrenfellSeavall Trixster (Trixie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Nicola GrieveMeiklebin Tess (Tess)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anne GriffithsManawyddan Flora Macdonald (Flora)PapillonGrade 6 (KC)
Alison GrimesStowledge Honeysuckle (Feebee)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Teresa GroomCrazy Dayz with Blaze (Blaze)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sally GroveDevongem Freestyler (Glen)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sophie GroveAinmhithe Tahitian Pearl (Lulu)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Sophie GroveWoodside Treasure (Woody)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Katie GurneyCharuzian Ice Hawk (George)Boston TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Jeanna GwilliamNorlyght Sebelas of Amienko (Kheva)Pyrenean SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
HTop
Maria HaageSmultronstig Mischief Man (Loki)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine HagueKalle Finnish with Pride (Kalle)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Caroline HairMargaux Mill on the Run (Millie)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Jackie HalePeaches of Fauldhouse (Tess)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Suzanne HaleDriving Miss Crazy at Broadholme AW/S (IVY)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 6 (KC)
Becky HallStan the Candy Man (Stan)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Jenny HallHarry of New England (Bobby)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Nicola HallBaudwin Arc-Enciel (Miss G)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Suzanne HallLark van' t Livinusbos (Lark)Small MunsterlanderGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Karen HallamKiddshill High Hopes (Trouble)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Karen HallamPascala Shining Star AW/B (Pixie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah HamblinKarma Naglis (Karma)XoloitzcuintleGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Faye HamiltonEarthwise Kentucky Woman (Lucy)Border TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Elizabeth HammettBryedal Jandy (Oscar)Manchester TerrierSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Mary HamptonRobertsend Jasper (Jasper)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Sharon HarberSuper Fly Runnings (Fly)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Becky HardingIn a Pickle Lily at Mallingdown AW/B (Lily)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Carol HardingRiqitta Sea Cokkie (Dougherty)Irish SetterGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Mary HardingFrites of Cnwch (Fritty)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Bernadette HardwickSundragon Lady (Flyss)Working SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sue HardyWordencott Blitzen Tiz Perrandune (Blitz)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Brian HareEar's Woody (Woody)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Nicole HareEau de Fox by Ainmhithe (Tala)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lee HarfieldDevongem Tiz a Star (Tizzy)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 7 (KC)
Emer HarkinAculsia Find the Time (Floyd)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Wilson HarkinBannetstane Sunrise Angel (Red)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Wilson HarkinStarlight Angel (Star)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Kacey HarrisClynneparc Sophia (Jessie)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Senior (UKA)
Laura HarrisWolfeline Eclipse (Dexter)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 4 (KC)
Rebecca HarrisMeadow Grass Dancer AW/G (Barnaby)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Rona HarrisSpringpet Harry (Harry)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Catherine HarrisonKatepwa Akira (Lottie)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 6 (KC)
Eleanor HarrisonBroevans Fun and Cheeky (Holly)Lowchen (Little Lion Dog)Grade 4 (KC)
Katie HarrisonThat'll Do Tess (Tess)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Wendy HartTaffy Turbo (Taffy)Welsh SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Maureen HartleyShelby Magic (Shelby)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Laura HarveyCataluna Gentle Hermione (Amber)Irish SetterGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa HarveyMutzlee Zazu (Milo)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Julie HaslerBlack Iced Jem (Jem)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Donna HathawayChilterns Forget Me Not (Ralph)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Kelly HattRekorderlig Barney (Barney)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Georgia HattonUpsy Daisy Here We Go AW/B (Hoddy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Nicola HawkerLittle Roxy Rox Star (Roxy)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Nicola HawkerUptown Funky Monkey (Hattie)German Shepherd (Alsatian)SC Novice (UKA)
Valerie HawkerJupavia Midnight Secret by Taytinja (Skyla)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Rachel HawleyMister Chocolate Man (Willis)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Sarah HawleySorrelberry Maternal Love (Grace)Spaniel (Welsh Springer)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jennifer HawthornCaine of Jenandcha (Caine)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Claire HayesDarkstorme Come Fly with Me (Wren)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Claire HayesDarkstorme Dream Seeker (Darcey)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Rosy HaynesWhat a Gem (Gem)Lurcher CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Jessica HaywoodDaphne Dil in the Spring (Daphne)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 (KC)
Jan HazelSassya Golden Wonder (Sass)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kay HeardVista Sulla Collina (Ria)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Becky Hearn-PercySnowflaker Fox (Polo)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Cameron HeaynsCameron’s Cariad (Cara)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Mandy HecekFour Candles (Murphy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Troy HedgerToddy's Red Hot Ginger (Zachery)Hungarian VizslaGrade 4 (KC)
Cindy HeidebluthChiltern's Gabor (Gabor Brandy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Champion (UKA)
Bruce HellingsworthTrijem Coogee Beach Babe at Carabaz (Rayna)Australian ShepherdGrade 3 (KC)
Alice HelyarMorganR Fleetbeck Thistle (Sam)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Marie HembrowMansergh Highland Wedding at Blairmore (Bridget)Border TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Marie HembrowRosmarinus Easter Bonnet at Blairmore AW/S (Ellie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jane HendersonHighlands Harry (Padfoot)Retriever (Golden)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jane HendersonMorgansR Mohican Smile (Smiley)Collie XSC Senior (UKA)
Lia HendersonVenebling the Ghost (Pearl)Poodle (Standard)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anne HendrieDaisy Doo Do Well (Daisy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Marian HendryPinecone Cowboy (Charlie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 6 (KC)
Emma HendyBoltimus Maximus (Bolt)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Emma HendyZoe Star (Zoe)LurcherGrade 2 (KC)
Susan HenryFairweather Gib (Dougal)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Jess HensonMiss Polly Dolly (Polly)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Robyn HeverMillie Moo Chops (Milo)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Sarah HeyworthGraig Wen Bryn (Bryn)LurcherGrade 2 (KC)
Jason HibberdOh What a Pickle (Pickle)MixedGrade 2 (KC)
Josette HibbertRownwood Bracken (Alfie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Bethany HicksFalcolncliffe Spartan (Milo)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lesley HicksLalapaws Kir Royale (Fizz)Border CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kathryn HigginsThe Sniffing Scavenger (Kobi)Jack Russell TerrierSC Champion (UKA)
Marilyn HigginsRounder Fly (Fly)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Marilyn HigginsSergeant Pepper Lad (Skip)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jane HiggsLibby Fifty Seven (Libby)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Vanessa HighamHandsome Hugo (Hugo)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Clive HildersleySnowballs Freddie (Fred)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Izzy HillLittle Dynamo Deno (Deno)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jane HillLittle Lady Cassandra (Cassie)Collie XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior, Senior, SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Jane HillStrawberry Dash (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Nettie HillGo Go Gadget Gus (Gus)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Sophie HillierKamikaze Kobe (Kobe)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Sophie HillierSuper Slick Swift (Swift)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Helen HillmanJim Joy April Frost (Barney)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Diane HillsMacey Molly (Molly)Collie (Smooth)Grade 2 (KC)
Diane HillsStar of Polgooth (Star)Other breed, not listedGrade 2 (KC)
Katherine HillsLaila MaeCrossbreedNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Pat HillsSpanbox Mr Chips (Chip)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Martin HillsonInverlochy’s Funsize Twix (Twix)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sam HinchliffeThe Rebel Rocket Reg (Rocket)Miniature PinscherGrade 5 (KC)
Sam HinchliffeThe Relentless Red Rudolph (Red)Miniature PinscherGrade 4 (KC)
Sam HinchliffeThe Rouge Ruby Tuesday (Ruby)Miniature PinscherGrade 5 (KC)
Jo Hind-MortonSweet Peggy Sue (Peggy Sue)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Samantha HintonConan The Destroyer (Rico)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Julie HipkissWotzap Wotsthat (Eva)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Teresa HistedRooqui Talented Trickster (Trick)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Andrea HobbsCh. Cartmel's Debellador AW/G (Ziggy)Portuguese Water DogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Melanie HobbsOllie the Pocket Rocket (Olyvar)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Suzie HobbsNefertiti's Pocket Rocket (Tia)Working SheepdogSC Senior (UKA)
Kim HodsonTuxedo Charley (Charley)Collie XGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Donna HoldernessZiva Flip Me Up Buttercup (Ziva)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Carol HoldsworthWilde Esprit of Tabouret AW/B (Oscar)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Gwen HollandLlangeinwen Roxy (Roxy)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Lisa HollerMorgans R Kiss The Blarney (Zeever)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Jean HollickHector Trojan Prince (Hector)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Christine HolmesFisherbloom Winds of Winter (Rusty)Border TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Donna HolmesNorthfen Rocco’s Ember (Rocco)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Kim HolnessCynhinfa Peggy (Fidget)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Carole HoltMoonchester Mabel AW/B (Mabel)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Roxane HoltJacanshe Solid Chocolate (Toby)Australian ShepherdGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Sylvia HoltLady Kymiecoo (Kym)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Joanne HolyoakWolstys Blue Eye Lass (Esther)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Penny HookThe Bouncing Blue (Blue)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Ann HornerTri, Tri and Tri Again (Tri)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Bob HornerSorrel for That Dad (Sorrel)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Yvonne HornerDreamwork Rumor Has It (Rumor)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Yvonne HornerDreamwork Too Hot to Handle (Eddie)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Julia HorwoodLittle Rusty Roo (Rusty)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 3 (KC)
Kate HorwoodJust Jack Flash (Jack)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Naomi HoskerThe Star In The Skye AW/G (Skye)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Laura HoughtonBayard Banks Boy (Eddie)BeagleGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Michelle HowBug a Jugs AW/S (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Michelle How / Ann HoneyballMishclans Emnm AW/S (Maggie)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Jennifer HowardJennifer's Lady of Duende (Lacey)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sarah HowarthBristle While You Work (Bristle)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Karen HowellLittle Dinham Rocket (Summer)Spaniel CrossGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Karen HowellTalooma Midnight Lulu (Tilly)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Senior and CSC (UKA)
Caroline HowellsForestland Golden Plover (Rufus)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
David HudsonMy Herbtastic Boy (Herbie)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 4 (KC)
Donna HudsonSpeedy Billy (Bill)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Kath HudsonStorm of the Century (Storm)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Margaret HudsonTammie Noorie AW/D (Tammie)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 6 (KC)
Dawn HughesEye Spy Rosealfies Firefly (Chive)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Philippa HughesFluffscruff Firecracker (Tansy)LurcherGrade 3 (KC)
Karen HugoSabresnipe Pure Indulgence AW/S (Isla)Collie (Rough)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sally HullWhattie What What (What)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Tamzin HulleyPhoenix Roots (Roots)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Amanda HumphreySweet Lolapops (Lola)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 (KC)
Sarah HumphreysRedanmuir Joebe Flynn (Joebe)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Lynne HumphriesScooby Lou (Lottie)Jack Russell TerrierSC Champion (UKA)
Joanne HunterPrecious Diesel (Diesel)WeimaranerGrade 7 (KC)
Liz HunterCedarose Linnit (Jack)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Sally HunterMiss Dottie of St. Barnabas (Dottie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sally HunterMiss Lily of Gamekeepers (Lily)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Penny HurtMontyCrossbreedSenior (UKA)
Nikki HutchesonSaxonsol Patience (Ozzy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Valerie HutchinKeva Leaping Forth (Tiree)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Alison HutchingsLord Woofalot (Mervyn)CrossbreedSC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Rita HutchingsSidney Squidney Bean (Sid)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Karen HyattEller Mary Averay (Eller)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Denise HyettBuddy He'd M Boy (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Denise HyettLittle Me Bellaboo (Bella)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
ITop
Helen IapichinoObi Black Magic (Obi)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Rachel InnesVoodoo Su (Suzi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Senior (UKA)
Rachael IrvingOswald The Great (Ozzy)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Amanda IsonPeasblossom Dream for Amandian (Sadie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Elin IversenVerstone Blathnat Lily (Lily)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Elin IversenVerstone Mystik Rhonwen (Alice)Spaniel (Cocker)Novice (UKA)
JTop
Alan JacksonAgain Buddy (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Alan JacksonJerry Deoso (Jerry)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 3 (KC)
Cat and Gary JacksonGjerulff Star Legacy is Wauw (Wow)Shetland SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Cat and Gary JacksonJolainey Sundance Kid (Redford)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Mike JacksonQuickpaw Mr Blue Sky (Boris)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sophie JacksonSophs Miracle Magic Minion (Sparrow)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Gill JamesMeisterwurk Kia (Kia)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
Rebecca JamesDexters Mischief Managed (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Tanya JamesReedfens Willows Wanderer (Hugo)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Justine JanesJenson on the Button (Jenson)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Ella JeakinsWellies Bobby (Buzz)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Gemma JefferyHotcallie Caradoc (Benji)Border TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Maria JenkinsonDevongem Freedom of Flyte AW/S (Flyte)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Nicky JessepMayhems Order of the Phoenix (Phoenix)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Linda JessonJimbo of Willow World AW/B (Jim)RottweillerCSC (UKA)
Linda JessonTeddy of Willow World (Teddy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierChampion and CSC (UKA)
Caroline JoelssonEyeAm Ayr (Pennie)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Caroline JoelssonThe Taggster (Tagg)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Megan JohnsonCuasachiall Sionnach Beag (Fraoch)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 (KC)
Megan JohnsonRoyajay Jean Geanie (Riley)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 (KC)
Allan JohnstonDusky Matilda (Tilly)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Jillian JohnstoneWestwood Storm (Storm)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Anita JonesSassy Cinnamon (Mia)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Ann JonesConnie of Dean (Connie)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Ann JonesMorgan's Single Malt (Dougie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Carol JonesNippy Pippi (Pippi)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Helen JonesMae The Force Be With You (Mae)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ WCSC (UKA)
Helen JonesVausewood Mac (Mac)Working SheepdogChampion (UKA)
Karen JonesArrodare Rock On (Oscar)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen JonesRosmak Midwinter Fable (Sam)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Karen JonesRosmarinus Morning Promise (Tennyson)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Nia JonesMacs in the Middle (Macsen)Working SheepdogGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Wendy JonesJust Libby (Libby)Jack Russell TerrierChampion (UKA)
Wendy JonesPandaroo (Panda)Jack Russell Terrier XSC Senior (UKA)
Laurel JordanLittle Miss Butter Me Up (Crumpet)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Lisa JordanFiretouch Supa Hi Voltage (Amp)Border CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Caroline JoyceCaledonian Rockstar (Rocky)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 3 (KC)
Linda JuerAlbadhu Paws in a Million (Neo)Large MunsterlanderGrade 4 (KC)
Linda JuerZinzion Pink Panther (Nacho)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Natalie JukesBlazing Arrow (Milo)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Alice JullienMiss Sweet Honey Bunny (Honey)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
KTop
Susan KallenbergLord Flashheart (Jed)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Pamela KaneTriburle Starbucks AW/S (Bramble)Collie (Rough)Grade 5 (KC)
Pamela KaneWicani Butterfly AW/S (Florence)Collie (Rough)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Susan KapadiaGitdoon Watson (Watson)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 4 (KC)
Linda KarvounisAstra Chase Your Dreams (Chase)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Alexis KayDevongem Hot Fuzz (Fuzz)Border CollieSC Senior (UKA)
Amanda KeaneCoco Proper Loonie (Coco)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Julia KearneyAy Kay Stig of Rock AW/B (Stig)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Fiona KeastMum’s Bright Star AW/B (Star)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Samantha KeddieLocheil Designer Label (Shyla)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Cathy KeithDevongem Pure Magic (Wicca)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Angela KellyJoe’s Bedassling Girl (Winnie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Michael KellyMantricks Super Trooper (Rufus)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Hazel KembleRedwarren Swift AW/D (Swift)Hungarian VizslaGrade 7 (KC)
Bob KempsterLenny Three Socks (Lenny)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Kelly KemsleyJozal Jumping Jackaroo (Josie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Catherine KendallAinmhithe Irish Spring Gus (Gus)Collie XGrade 7 (KC)
Catherine KennedyBuddmanian Devil (Bud Bud)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Victoria KennedySaffy Lemme at Em Puppe Power (Saffy)Spaniel CrossGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Senior, Champion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Deborah KennyWinhocklin Barrett (Brass)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Deborah KennyWinhocklin Clip (Flack)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Dina KennyDespinia So Impulsive Con UnAmor (Chupito)Chinese CrestedGrade 4 (KC)
Anne KentPoison Ivy (Ivy)Patterdale TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Sandra KentAmber Apriot Fool (Amber)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Sandra Kent / Michael KentFly in Scottie (Scottie)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Diane KeohaneCastomya Peppermint Cream (Pepper)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Donna KerseDarleyfalls Good Vibes (Vibe)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline KeyJoy in the Morning (Joy)Welsh SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Caroline KeyTikelet Pipit (Pip)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Caroline KeyTip Top Taff (Taff)Welsh SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Alison KeyworthFoxy Roxy Morawel (Roxy)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 5 (KC)
Josh KeyworthLily Morawel (Lily)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Christine KillelayDibble of Lakelily (Chelli)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sara KillelayIndy and Her Bones (Indy)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Sara KillelayMarm Mo Anam Chara (Marmite)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sara KillelayPitter Patter Parsnip (Parsnip)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sara KillelayYppup Elgguns (Kizzi)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Carol KingMy Skies the Limit (Skie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
Naomi KingMalcolm Go Like Lightning AW/B (Malcolm)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sandra KingLittle Irish Lexy (Lexy)Collie X SpanielGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracy KingBring on the Brindle (Arkham)PugGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Tracy KingForrest Gump (Mr Whippy)PugGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah KirkDarling Spirit Dee (Daisy)Poodle (Toy)Grade 7 (KC)
Tracey KirkpatrickBalmyle Charcoal Thunder (Bentley)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Julie KneeButterwell Ring of Gold (Rolo)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Julie KneeReubicia Midnight Charmer (Archie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Jason KnightBirkcross Chasing the Storm (Storm)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Leonie KnightBirkcross Thunder in the Sky (Thunder)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ray KnightJensen Back to Black (Jensen)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Liz KnightsGrace for Life (Gracie)LurcherGrade 7 (KC)
Liz KnightsSkinny Love (Cobweb)LurcherGrade 4 (KC)
Sharon KnightsSharie's Labra Dora (Dora)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Billy KnowlerLet the Sparks Fly (Sparky)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Helen KnowlesMorgansR Meggy Moo (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Janet KoonjaPikehow Fudge (Willow)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Janet KoonjaPikehow Fudge (Willow)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Christine KoxLorreebee Romeo (Joey)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Kim KrausharThe Skye Fox (Foxy)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lara Krisky / Alison WhitelockA Sticky Situation (Treacle)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Anne KruseMr Tambourine Man (Dexter)Collie XGrade 7 (KC)
Scott KyddAstra Kayla (Kayla)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Dot KyteFlyBorder CollieSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
LTop
Barbara L'AngellierPeggy Parkway Joy (Peggy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Hayley LachesBlakanis Wild Is the Wind (Maverick)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 5 (KC)
Hayley LachesHayleys Comet Shooting Star (Nova)Siberian HuskyGrade 5 (KC)
Hayley LachesHayleys Total Pixelisation (Pixel)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue LackeyCalafia Winter Sky AW/B (Cali)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Rachel LadeUnstable Sable (Bronwyn)Welsh SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Lynda LairdCrazy about Swayze (Rupert)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Lynda LairdFuntimes with Bertie Bops (Bertie)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen LakenTri This One (Dennis)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Kate LamacraftRoxy Midnight Minx (Roxy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Kate LamacraftSir Alfred the Destroyer (Alfie)CrossbreedNovice (UKA)
Kim LambertPlancelia Max (Max)Border TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Rosie LanderApplewithy Samphire (Freddie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Liz LandsmanAdeste Fidelis (Rue)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Becki LaneLittle Miss Tipsy Toes (Tipsy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Brenda LangfordBriarcarn Orchid (Willow)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Brenda LangfordSkewes Ruby (Ruby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jonathan LangleyMagical Millie Too (Millie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Victoria LarkingMurphy Lark About (Murphy)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Patricia LastSpiderwick Razzle Dazzle (Jet)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Ian LawIndia Kilo (Brecon)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Kim LawerEl Bandolero Rojo (Bandit)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Kim LawerMaximum Impact (Max)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Karen LawlorBaker Street Bullet (Sherlock)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
Sally LawnBright Star at Talbrag (Brig)CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sally LawnTorwood Ardent Optimist at Talbrag (Bella)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Caitlin LawrenceSweet Miss Mia (Mia)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ann-Marie LawsonDufus McFly (Fly)LurcherGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rebecca LawsonMajestic Megster (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Joanna LaxtonBonapartist Intuition (Douglas)BrittanyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah LeaTa No Stopping Him (Tano)Patterdale TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Yvonne LeachNewry Lad (Fritz)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 (KC)
Stephen LeackHolmelyne Red Devil Denva (Denva)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
June LeadillOur Cudley Dudley (Dudley)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Tracey LeaneyLippys Thornton Boy (Heskey)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Sharon LearBottlesford All Gold (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Senior (UKA)
Sharon LearBottlesford Lemon Truffle (Rio)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Champion (UKA)
Emma LeathleyDonati's Dreamer (Bazil)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 (KC)
Annette LeeCopper Bronze Delight (Sam)Hungarian VizslaGrade 6 (KC)
Linda LeeBeacon Roxy (Roxy)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Zena LeePerrileys Moonshine (Piper)Border TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Jody LeilKinnadie Bracken (Aoife)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Barbara LeitchFagan's Apprentice (Marley)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Susan LeverGeorgia's Goldengirl (Gilly)Retriever (Golden)Grade 5 (KC)
Susan LeverLittle Tally Trouble (Tally)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Andrew LewisBlack Ninja in the Sky (Sky)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Donna LewisMilesend Token of Love (Lucie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Doug LewisDeiter's Destiny of Valgrays AW/B (Deiter)German Shepherd CrossGrade 5 (KC)
Iain LewisShemella Dark Star (Sirius)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior and CSC (UKA)
Iain LewisShemella Evening Mist (Mist)Border CollieSenior (UKA)
Liz LewisEddieMixedNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Liz LewisGeordi de l'Oustaou de Padel (Geordi)Pyrenean SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Melanie LewisShemella Drifting Snow (Drift)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Melanie LewisShemella Moonlight Dream (Dream)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Vernon LidstonePolihale Gingersnap (Cassie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Kerrie LiggetPocket Rocket Power (Poppy)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Kerrie LiggetRapid Rosie (Rosie)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Susan LillicrapSassy Solo (Solo)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Zoe LindopRollsbrook Moonbeam (Luna)Manchester TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Helaina LinesHelianthemum Yahtzee (Ripple)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Claire ListerDerpy Paws (Darcy)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Claire ListerFoxfold Compromise (Katie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lisa ListerHavocsmill Some Like It Hot (Mabel)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Joanne LivemoreHenry Woodster (Woody)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Emma LlewellynElliotts Red Peril (Dino)Other breed, not listedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emma LlewellynSeegmillers Silver Bullet (Bullet)Other breed, not listedGrade 6 (KC)
Shauna LloydDare to Dream (Passion)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Rita LloydsLittle Beau Creep (Beau)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Rita LloydsThe Artful Dotta (Dot)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Kevin LoaneBrookbank Tay (Ruby)Border TerrierGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jo LockMedlarway Dragons Breath (Idris)WhippetSC Novice (UKA)
Jo LockStormin' Norman (Twiglet)LurcherSC Champion (UKA)
Jo LoftPickle Pie (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Jo LoftPickle Pie (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Sophie LonsdaleHashtag Alf's Just Sayin (Alf)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa LookerApollo Leven Mystery (Loxley)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Joanna LoomesJoanna’s Bella Boo (Bella)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Joanna LoomesJoanna’s Ruby Girl (Ruby)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Philippa LordDarkly Dashing Dexter AW/B (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Tina LoveHeidron High Timer (Whiz)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Ellie LovejoySkymara Fern Dale (Maya)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Chris LoweMr Muscle (Mickey)Jack Russell Terrier XSC Champion (UKA)
Jill LoweStriking Stormybex (Bex)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Margaret LoweReivermorada Aster La Vista (Aster)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Margie LowryJessie Too (Jessie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Helen LoxamBriarquest Que Sera Sera (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Hilary LucasMerrowlands Teaser (Teaser)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Hilary LucasMerrowlands Teaser (Teaser)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Carol LuckettNo Added Sugar (Kia-Ora)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Kay LuisBrookview Brisa (Brisa)Spanish Water DogGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice, Senior and CSC (UKA)
Team LunarWenhanjem’s Contact Light (Lunar)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Esther LunardiAustmans Make My Day (Merlin)Australian Cattle DogGrade 4 (KC)
Esther LunardiRed Aroona AW/P (Skippy)Australian Cattle DogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Ruth LysonsArnpriors Signature (Harry)CollieGrade 3 (KC)
MTop
Haylie MabeHerbie Sausage (Herbie)Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-haired)Novice (UKA)
Claire MacDonaldSpeckled Spring Dancer (Hettie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Iain MacDonaldStarrytails Little Mis Nami (Nami)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lesley MacEwanHazelcroft Luna Scamander (Luna)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lesley MacEwanHolmelyne Aukley Devon AW/P (Devon)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Ruth MacGillRanchstar Agent Zero (Radar)Hungarian VizslaGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Helen MacInnesElls Bells (Ellie)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Paul MackayWhinburn Sweet Whispers (Peri)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Hannah MacKenzieCikoria Planetsolaris (Kel)PapillonGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Marisa MackenzieJemny Suess (Suess)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Marisa MackenzieOllie Ivor (Ollie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sheila MacKenzieGoldens Uldale Plover (Ruby)Lakeland TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Lorna MackinnonRunning into Orbit (Rio)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Kevin MackintoshDevongem Star Lite Express (Sol)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Heather MacPhailCharlie’s Blue Angel (Lucy)Bedlington TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Melissa MacRaeBud to the Bone (Buddy)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Beverley MaguireCaldonbeck Cruise Control (Maverick)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Elaine MainLady Lucy of Wiggle Bottom (Lucy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Jo MaiseyPixel Ate It (Pixel)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sue MakepeaceRed Tangoroo (Tang)KelpieGrade 5 (KC)
Sue MakepeaceSox on Legs (Sox)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Janie MalinNixtev Xelina (Flurry)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jan MannersTemelora Emmas Gem (Gemma)PapillonGrade 5 (KC)
Jan MannersTemelora Lisas Dream (Lisa)PapillonGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Helen ManningDexter's Daylight Runner (Dexter)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Elizabeth MantelTismels Whole Nine Yards (Monty)Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)SC Novice (UKA)
Carole MarcusBettie Beaker (Bettie)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 7 (KC)
Joanne MarksThe Copperhouse RafamuffinCavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
Nicky MarrableHerda Ruemour (Rue)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Caroline MarshOff Her Sprocker (Blossom)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Helen MarshBenjamin Button (Ben)Collie (Smooth)Grade 3 (KC)
Brenda MarshallPuzzle Time (Puzzle)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Jillian MarshallDashing Dudley (Dudley)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Stuart MarshallKenine Starlit Kisses (Roxy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 7 (KC)
Stuart MarshallLittle Miss Bubble is Trouble (Darcie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Stuart MarshallManawydden Dot Dash Dotty (Dotty)PapillonGrade 5 (KC)
Tina MarshallPopsicle Lazer Chaser (Poppy)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Claire MartinMeisterwerk Slippa Nippa (Pippa)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Gill MartinMessano Teddy Bear (Bozo)Retriever (Golden)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gill MartinSnowiecott Great and Good (Yogi)Retriever (Golden)Grade 7 (KC)
James MartinBasileas Super Mini Cooper (Cooper)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 2 (KC)
Jane MartinSkye is Not Blue (Skye)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Susan MartinOrdessa Blue Moon (Zola)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Carole MasonGilbert Goof (Marlo)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Carole MasonMagpie MillyBorder CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue MasonDigits a Diamond (Digit)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Susan MathiasProfessor Lupin (Lupin)Collie XChampion (UKA)
Luisa MatteiSagor Black Sedge (Beau)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Alison MatthewsFluich Classic Silver (Nessie)Gordon SetterGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Neil MatthewsHave I Got Jake for You (Jake)LurcherGrade 5 (KC)
Susan MatthewsKinnie Hd Fire (Riley)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Susan MatthewsMr Bailey Boo (Bailey)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Nicole MawerLodon Scout (Sherlock)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 4 (KC)
Nicole MawerSeymaw Napflion by Night (Chumley)WeimaranerGrade 5 (KC)
Moira MaxwellDinvin Nelly Bean (Nell)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Moira MaxwellTweed of Blades Meadow (Tweed)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Pat MayJillity Bits (Jilly)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Bridget MayesCariad Crystal Spirit (Ria)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Pam MayhewStaby What (Danica)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Tina McAdamDreamorox Dare to be Brave (Cruz)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Wendy McAlenanJonanelle Miranda (Abbie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Wendy McAlenanKipperridge Holly AW/P (Holly)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 7 (KC)
Katherine McAllisterErikachen Deaglan (Ruffus)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola McarthurChase to The Darkside (Chase)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Simon McBurnieWeemaes Maids a Milking (Mabel)Spaniel (Irish Water)Grade 4 (KC)
Carol McCannMistevally Dusk Dancer (Xena)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Michael McCartneyHalligalli Theatre of Dreams (Robbo)Border CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Michael McCartneyHalligalli Theatre of Dreams (Robbo)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jean McCloskeyKamakazi Leif (Leif)Spaniel CrossGrade 5 (KC)
Sharon McCourtMagical Millie’s Marvels (Millie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Charlotte McCullochStan the Man Chars Dream Boy (Stan)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Nicola McCullochCharcolas Just Been Tango'd (Tango)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Kerry McCulloughKilwhiss Dezire (Elsa)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Dawn McCutcheonJazzabelle of the Shire (Jazz)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Chris McDermottOlive Holmes' Revenge (Olive)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Fiona McDillCountess Fleece O Fife (Fleece)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 (KC)
Lyndsey McDonaldNo Nonsense (Maggie)Border TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Lyndsey McDonaldRocket Reggie (Reggie)Border TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Donna McDonnellBlack Sky’s Little Witch (Sky)Working SheepdogSC Champion (UKA)
Kathryn McEwanHolmelyne Red Mack (Cuillin)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Alison McGannUrban Insignia (Whip)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Kayleigh McGannCashis Catch Me if You Can (Drift)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Kevin McGeeHillanvale Polly Flinders (Roxy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ian McGheeTalraz Full Gallop (Millie)Bearded CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ian McGheeTalraz Ring of Gold (Ringo)Bearded CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Melissa McgregorAlfie Furry Paws of Fury (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lesley McHattieKilliebrae Tam (Tam)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Trish MchughBlueshore Yoffy’s Star (Ted)BoxerGrade 3 (KC)
Marion McIlhereneTopdevonaires Shooting Star (Buzz)PapillonGrade 7 (KC)
Claire McIlveenHappy Ever After (Happy)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Euan McIntyreDougal the Fluffy Ears Flyer (Dougal)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Suzanne McKeanSupa Screamin Witch (Opal)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Alicea MckeeCairngrove Bossyboots (Molly)Cairn TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Janet McKennaMichandy in Command (Ella)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Jennifer MckennaWayward Magic Star (Dexter)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Mary McKieThe Breeze Kneeze (Breeze)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah McKinnonSuper Duper Cupar (Cupar)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Janice MclarenShanters Maize (Maize)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Bell McLeishIt's A Breeze (Breeze)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Kirsten McLeodBangour Nightshade (Libby)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Eleanor McMahonSpot The Birdie Twitcher Tor (Tor)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Katie McManiganBonvivant Gonna Be Chaos at Borubears (Chaos)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisGrade 6 (KC)
Lynsey McMinimeeCurly Piper (Piper)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Laura McMullanGenius de Milo (Milo)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Olwyn McshaneJabiru Moonless Majestic (Tully)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 4 (KC)
Terresa McTaggartRambling Bramble Rose (Bramble)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Pat McVeighIndie at Erindarrist (Indie)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Pat McVeighThe Stoorie Medoorie (Ruairi)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Grace MeadBonnie Boo (Bonnie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Grace MeadOur Hidden Gem (Amber)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Jill MearsAnelu Aurora Borealis (Carraig)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Novice (UKA)
Heather MeeLamintone Dare to Dream (Nita)Australian ShepherdGrade 3 (KC)
Terri MellowBombadier Gibson At Trevingey (Tank)PapillonGrade 5 (KC)
Rebecca MemberyBarkis is Willing (Barkis)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Rebecca MemberyRhetts Gone with The Wind (Rhett)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Kelly MenearDevongem Freekin Wild (Psy)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Kelly MenearFreekin a Mabels (Mabel)MixedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue MephamLola Ruff (Lola)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Paula MerrymanA Gem of Interest (Gem)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Paula MerrymanLeeBearDream Tizza Teeze (Teeze)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Paula MerrymanPad Lad Too (Solo)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
+ CSC and CAP (UKA)
Bethany MilchemZeus’s First (Boo)Tchiorny TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Kathryn MilhamLady Fizz of Valgrays (Fizz)Border CollieSenior (UKA)
Maureen MillarDvojica Alive and Kicking (Jasper)DalmatianGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Maureen MillarMamabees Ghillie (Ghillie)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Maureen MillarPlay It Again Sammy (Sam)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Val MillenBouncy Black Flash (Barney)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lisa MillerInverlochys Spooktacular (Spooky)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lisa MillerInverlochys Wee Pip Squeak (Mousey)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Ruth MillsGunran Izzy Wizzy (Izzy)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Ruth MillsHillsidejemz Raz Ma Taz (Taz)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah MillwoodTaranis Perfect Storm (Flex)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and Senior (UKA)
Alison MilnerRed Hot Chilli Mix (Chilli)Collie X SpanielGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Dawn MilnerKryptonite Soco (Soco)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie MilnerChikaramor High Hopes (Gibson)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Nici MilnerLottie Does the Twostep (Lottie)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 3 (KC)
Sierra MiltonHotter Than Hell (Dante)Welsh SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
David MiningDevongem Free Fall (Echo)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Naomi MinneyDevil in Disguise at Zacabelz (Maggie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Elaine MitchellKylecroft Snow Shadow (Shadow)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Keri MitchellKezzies Krackin Kyra (Kyra)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Kirsty-Ann MitchellBordabears Blue Debutante (Koda Bear)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Kirsty-Ann MitchellTisolara Taja Aero Flare (Nookie Bear)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Lesanne MitchellIvan the Trevable (Trevor)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Liz MitchellJulestar Solstice Eclipz (Mia)Other breed, not listedGrade 4 (KC)
Margaret MitchellMillie Dubh of the Knoll (Millie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Margaret-Ann MitchellLettoch Finn of Rinnes (Finn)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Margaret-Ann MitchellWiggly Duffton Lad (Rannoch)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Shelley MitchellLittle Rainbow Peep AW/B (Rainbow)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Colleen MoarDuth's Dopey Dingo (Dutch)LurcherGrade 4 (KC)
Katy MoffatRosmarinus Spring Flowers (Rosie)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Emma MoirWhat Love is All About (Eve)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Jane MolloyMadas a Hatter (Dylan)LurcherGrade 2 (KC)
Kay MolyneuxDecoris Mother of Dragons (Erin)Hungarian VizslaGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
John MoodieGoytre Saucie Devil (Duke)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Alison MooreTermlingtor Twiglet at Fwirranteree AW/B (Sigyn)Border TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Dennis MooreBenedictus Bercarius (Ben)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Ellen MooreBaby Bell Bonkers Boo (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Ellen MoorePenny Bowes Valarie (Dottie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Ellen Moore / Mandy ParkinsonSlaney O'Connor (Jackson)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Louise MooreMorgans Rescue Jackanory (Jack)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Jane MoorheadRebecca's Rainbow (Rainbow)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Adele MoranDevongem Tis Wizardry (Wizard)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Avril MoranDevongem Rise n Shine (Trix)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Emma MorganFranklin's Fabulous Find (Frankie)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lyn MorganBrazen Baja (Baja)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Jane Morley / Viv HovellTri Star Jumping Jack (Jack)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Estelle MorrisThe Poppler Effect (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Juliet MorrisLlygota Gretel (Dot)Manchester TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Juliet MorrisMansiya Gossip Girl (Gwladys)Manchester TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Trisha MorrisKimedee Mr Bombastic (Toby)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 (KC)
David MorrisonShanmill Jump for Joy at Sulynbourne (Maddie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Kiesha MorrisonMoonlit Irish Dreams (Luna)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Kiesha MorrisonPick a Lillie (Lillie)Working SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Margaret MorrisonOrchid Lily from Solasta (Bonnie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Darren MortonBarytes Gem (Gemma)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 7 (KC)
Emma MortonWoolbails Saffron (Merit)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Rebecca MottramLady Bella Mottram (Bella)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lisa MugridgeMilwyr Black Velvet (Swift)Australian ShepherdGrade 3 (KC)
Emily MulhollandClanmirri All Dancing Mister Toddodd (Todd)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Nicola MullingsWee Willie Wilson (Wilson)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
John MunroPhantom Countess (Tess)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Rebecca MurdochTri-Skye (Skye)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Elizabeth-Ann MurphyI Love My Boy Hope (Hope)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lauren MurphyTyrannosaurus Dex (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Olive MurphyDixie Dot (Dixie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Roy MurphyHardyljessmischiefnight (Alfie)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Anne MurrayOn a Wing and a Prayer with Jinx (Jinx)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Kerry MurraySecret Mystery Antartic Polar Bear (Phoenix)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue MurrayLeevale Findlay AW/B (Findlay)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Aisling MurtaghMagic Mike (Mike)PapillonGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lisa MuscarellaBrandy Snap (Ezekiel)Hungarian VizslaGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Tracey MyersElmo's on Fire (Elmo)Chihuahua (Long-coat)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Tracey MyersPrince of Leon (Leon)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Tracey MyersQueen Cleopatra (Cleo)Chihuahua (Long-coat)Grade 4 (KC)
NTop
Nicky NairnNedlo in a Black Top (Toppa)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Beth NakhlahCatch Me Charlie (Charlie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Jodie NazimiMagic Mischief of Worsendon (Magic)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Sharon NealBella Blue (Bella)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sharon NealBlue Mist in Motion (Misty)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Sharon NealThe Blue Blast (Blue)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Sue NealFrom Hungary with Love AW/S (Teria)Hungarian VizslaGrade 4 (KC)
Meg NeilsonDochas Na'H Eilanan Siar (Dochas)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Meg NeilsonGigha Tir Mo Chridhe (Gigha)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Gemma NelliesBackwinds Midnight Rogue (Abi)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 7 (KC)
Faye NemethFollyfleet Star Let (Jess)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Alexa Netty / Sue WoodcockSaffino Chocolat (Saffy)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 (KC)
Kathrine NewcombeIndie's Little Shadow (Indie)MixedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sue NewingBexhill's Triple X Demon (Bex)Welsh SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sue NewingParisway Kandyman (Gibbs)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alice NewportRebel Rascal Ralph (Ralph)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Alice NewportWillow the Whirlwind (Willow)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Carolyn NewtonMy Boy Mr Mike at Boscally (Mike)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Linda NichollsChazak Sparkling Star (Jack)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Aemillia NicholsonLittle Miss Woo Woo (Wyllow)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Ashley NicholsonPeanut Butter Jelly Time (Peanut)PugGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ashley NicholsonRascaille Dreamholder (Zeus)PomeranianGrade 3 (KC)
Holly NicholsonBoxing the Shepherd (Tiny)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Jennifer NicholsonBurnawn Boy AW/B (Cody)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Jennifer NicholsonNessa Rose of Burnawn AW/S (Nessa)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Julie NicholsonMy Mate Dobbie (Martha)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Julie NicholsonPasteldawn Lord (Ted)WeimaranerGrade 6 (KC)
Heather NicolMaddie Red Rascal (Sputs)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Trudy NicolleKentredecim Popsicle (Lexi)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jackie NightingaleLord Jim of Ashby (Jimbo)Hungarian VizslaGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Donna NixonLord Boombastic Fantastic (Charlie)Bichon FriseGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey NorreyMannanans Mac Lir (Mac)Border CollieGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Louise NorrisHarlequins Jester (Harley)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Vince NorrisBailey Bop (Bailey)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Carol NorwoodWussy Willow (Willow)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Tamara NunleyBrenriga Wrapped in Ribbons AW/S (Ali)Bearded CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sara NunneyShow Me the Honey (Bumble)MixedGrade 5 (KC)
Kimara NyeJackara Twix ‘n’ Twirl (Twix)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
OTop
Barbara O'BrienJoe Wheee (Joey)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Alison O'ConnellRomarhay Just an Initial (Q)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Margaret O'ConnellUp and Over Four Pawed Clover (Clover)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Kerry O'TooleLuna Red Firecracker (Luna)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Ben OggianoIzzy Wizzy Flecknoes Busy (Wispa)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Dominique OgierSarnian Beau Lenny (Lenny)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Dominique OgierWelshspel Thunder Crack (Digger)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Paul OgierJinx Padlock (Jinx)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Anne OliverSilent Breeze (Breeze)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Sue OliverSlow Jam Sally (Pumpkin)Border TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Wendy Oliver BeavisBasilea Sent a Dream (Zoom)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 7 (KC)
Neil OlverNickila Infiniti and Byond (Buzz)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 6 (KC)
Ian OrmrodMischievous Moment of Merle (Storm)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Jenna OrrDuke of Jencraig (Alfie)Border TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie OrrFantastic Master Fox (Odin)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Bobbie OsborneMiss Batty Hattie (Hatty)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Lee OvensHowies Perplexing Tri (Hogan)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Colin OwenDynamite Dill (Dill)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sian OwenA Little Game of Dominoes (Domino)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Champion (UKA)
Sue OwenSummer Daze (Summer)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Siobhan OwensMr Jethro Gibbs (Jethro Gibbs)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Andrea OxleyBreezybrook Laser (Wispa)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Charlotte O’NeillHigh Flyer Harls (Harley)Collie X SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
PTop
Julie PaceyJasuebelle I Have Dream (Rufus)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Sharon PadleyKillington Kim (Kim)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Emer PageKing of the Shadow Dancers (Shoka)Shetland SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Wendy PageAviary Special Branch (Bling)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Victoria PaineHe Can But Probably Wont (Murphy)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Sarah PallisterGonegos White Rabbit (Teasha)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah PallisterMorezi Fear Hate Love (Reuben)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaGrade 5 (KC)
Linda Palmer-JenkinsWundai Back to the Future (Saphire)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 5 (KC)
Karen PanterPamicks Peaceful Moment (Holly)Spaniel (Welsh Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Karen PanterPowerscourt Eloquence (Indy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Gill ParishRowlandshire Selby West (Selby)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 3 (KC)
Graham ParkBannetstane Be Yourself (Rebus)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Brianna ParkerScamper Rosie Pearl (Scamp)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Grace ParkerReady Evie Lets Go Weavie (Evie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Karen ParkerIt's Simply Jazz (Jazz)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 6 (KC)
Rachel ParkerLivewires Time to Shine (Jade)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XGrade 3 (KC)
Sarah ParkerFlea Here Flea There (Jess)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Alison ParkesMaster Truffles (Truffles)Collie X SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
Lucy ParkinNellylicious Belladonna AW/G (Nell)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Lucy ParkinPlinkie Belladonna Dinga (Ding)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Tony ParmiterNightsabre Elara in Ebony AW/D (Ebony)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelGrade 7 (KC)
Katy ParrottFestive Fig of Rivermeadow (Fig)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Thomas ParrottOwlstone Midsomer Acer (Ace)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Lisa ParsonsTillyIsard (Tilly)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Pat PartridgeGunran Gigi (Tia)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Rachel PartridgeKyleburn Hermione (Lottie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Jana PascheMorgansR First Time Flyer (Extra)Collie XGrade 5 (KC)
Tania PatersonFunfastquick No Way Out (Nevis)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Gail PattenWee Willow Winkie (Willow)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Mark PattendenKatsizz Ginger Snaps (Izzy)MixedGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Robin PealingSimplyfenntastic (Fenn)Spaniel CrossSenior (UKA)
Alison PearceWiddershins Walrus (Herbie)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Christine PearceMiska Flashdance (Anna)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Katie PearceZelavik Sun Kissed Rose (Jemma)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 3 (KC)
Pauline PearceWaggerland Chewy (Chewy)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Lyn PearsonParasienta's Rosina Roja (Heidi)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 (KC)
Lyn PearsonReubicia Wild Chestnut (Tallis)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley Pearson-SimmondsToby to the Rescue (Toby)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley Pearson-SimmondsWhite Tornado of Valgray (Polly)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Lois PeckoverRizuklo Mummy’s Boy (Doody)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 (KC)
Heather PedleyCaselbarn Santa’s Sparkle (Porridge)Polish Lowland SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Steven PegramDisnae Like Stoppin (Dixie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Debbie PerrinCinder Chela (Chela)Spanish Water DogSC Champion (UKA)
Doreen PetcheyZambullidor Zahori (Nina)Spanish Water DogGrade 2 (KC)
Alison PhillipsFoxtwist Red Request (Red)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Jayne PhillipsStinker Belle (Belle)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Michele PhillipsGoodgolly Miss Holly (Holly)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Molly PhillipsStarrytails Little Chief (Kaiser)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 7 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sarah PhillipsMagic Midnight Molly (Molly)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XGrade 4 (KC)
Julia PhilpJaxstar So White (Matilda)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sue PhippsMiles of Smiles (Milo)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sue PhippsStarrytails Lil Sunshine (Ringo)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 (KC)
Trish PigginSculbrook Lady Be Good (Prudence)Poodle (Standard)Grade 4 (KC)
Alison PilkingtonDunoon Meg (Meg)Border TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Mandy PillingStillmoor Just in Time (Leia)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Mandy PillingStillmoor One Direction (Jasper)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Nicola PillingLittle Miss Blue Skye (Skye)Working SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Nicola PillingRebel Yell Rik Oshay (Ricky)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Corinna PippardSaunderswood Painted Lady (Megan)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Becky PlanckWithout a Clewer (Benson)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Julie PlantLucasetti's Oz Meister (Ozzy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Sue PlawCinnamon Moonlight (Kizzie)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Amanda PocockKitty's Cocoa Bean (Evie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Terry PocockLeebeardream Forever Blue (Flynn)CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Di PoingdestreBramleycott Miss Rock'n Roll (Hazel)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Di PoingdestreFareway Floyd (Eddie)BeagleGrade 6 (KC)
Caroline PollardFreda Flea (Flea)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Helen PooleThe Wesham Whirlwind (Isla)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Joanne PopplewellBuddy the Elf (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Rachel PorterDawn Run (Fizz)Retriever (Labrador)SC Novice (UKA)
Carol PosnetteGreymantle Ariel (Briar)Swedish VallhundGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jackie PotterCornerstones Super Spud (Spud)CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Chris PottsEvie Beevie BStoke Princess (Evie P)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Karin PoundA Kilo of Tri 'n Error (Kilo)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Maxine PountneyDonegal Aaron (Joey)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 3 (KC)
Wendy PowellCotrye Fire n' Ice (Fire)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Chloe PowlingLookout Lookout Samys About (Sam)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jess PowlingJess Summer Time Falls (Bella)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Emma PrattDunnydals Sticky Toffe Pudd of Lyndalla (Isla)DalmatianGrade 3 (KC)
Maureen PreedyMaltings Beatrice (Grace)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Carol PrenticeGood Day Sunshine (Dilys)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Michelle PrenticeDon’t Take the Micky Mouse (Mouse)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Evelyn PriceCarraig Maizzey Amazes Me (May May)Border CollieGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Debbie PrinceBridget Lisicki (Pippa)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 4 (KC)
Katherine PritchardDevongem Catching Fire (Murphy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Nichola ProcterSilkmountains Dark Secret (Buddy)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and Senior (UKA)
Nichola ProcterTrentishoes Wild One (Sky)CrossbreedChampion (UKA)
Heather ProctorMy Evie Wonder (Evie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Andrew PrynnPrynners Paddypower (Patrick)RottweillerGrade 5 (KC)
Lorna PuckettDeefa Dee Dee (Deefa)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Michael PughBrynbach Nell (Nell)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Emma PullanBlundasgems Black Diamond (Lexi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Adele PummeryGo Grace Go (Grace)Working SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
QTop
Sarah QuirkeRocky Eye of the TerrierCrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
RTop
Beth RachlisMorgansR Swizzie Rascal (Izzie)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Ian RadfordAdric of Alzarius (Adric)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Ian RadfordChase Me Chelsea (Chelsea)KelpieGrade 5 (KC)
Monique Rafique KingMiss Betsy Bedazzled (Betsy)Bichon FriseGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Monique Rafique KingMonique’s Favorite Biscuit (Oreo)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sharon RamsayDemolition Dougal (Dougal)Portuguese Water DogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Denise RamshawTinka Star (Tinka)Collie XSenior (UKA)
Abbey RanceSkybound Clear for Take Off (Rusty)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jessica RapinettWhoops a Bailey (Bailey)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Dave RawlinsStubleywood Gold and Black (Freddie)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Fran RaynerShona Rayner (Shona)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Will RaynerEdison Air So Cool (Eddie)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Marian ReaDrummands Mia (Mia)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Nicola ReadmanStrayhead Electra AW/S (Millie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Ellen RedhouseWillowswind CelaenoRetriever (Flat Coated)Grade 3 (KC)
Rosalyn RedmanLochlin's Mischief (Lockie)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Diane ReedBlue Mavrick (Mavrick)Bearded CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Diane ReedMoon Fish Merle (Moon)CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sara ReedCaptain Curley (Todd)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Sharon ReederBexenolly Star Trooper (Robbie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Julie ReeksEclipse of the Bon Bon (Bonnie)Working SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Joanna ReesTail'n Swift Sara Jes Barker (Sharick)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Susan ReesBawdseylill Rudder (Barney)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Susan ReesLucky Lottie of Sawston (Lucy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Sandra Rees-PedlarHousty Sky's Jan (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Dyan ReeveCatching Fire (Ozcar)KelpieGrade 7 (KC)
Tracey ReeveLiv’s Buddy (Buddy)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Matthew ReevesDante's Need for Speed (Dante)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Grace ReidRuger Madadh (Ruger)Patterdale TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Jackie ReidSianworth Spirit of Lewis (Lewis)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Kathryn ReidDashing Dandy Dodger (Dodger)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rosie ReidSplatterday Night Fever (Pixel)LurcherGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Claire RendelThutamba Wulff (Jet)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Emma ReynoldsSpeedy Jet (Jet)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Helen RichardsBroachdale Rocky Two (Louis)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Jennie RichardsOscar Gingernut (Oscar)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Pippa RichardsBellpins Betcha Can't Kiss Me at Pippapins (Sugar)Miniature PinscherGrade 7 (KC)
Teresa RichardsStarrytails Kinky Boots (Bootzyboo)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anna RichardsonNevo Naut (Neville)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Ria RichesCreswickes Razel Dazel (Eva)Border TerrierSC Senior (UKA)
Ria RichesWarmley Jake (Jake)Border TerrierSenior (UKA)
Sandra RichmondBella-Donna Star (Bella)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sandra RichmondLittle Miss Elousia (Ellie)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Sandras RichmondTis My Life (Aimee)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Ken RickettsTreasured Muttley (Muttley)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Melanie RickettsMister Help Yourself (Moss)Working SheepdogSenior and CSC (UKA)
Louise RiddioughNorakim Lady Martha AW/B (Bella)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
Tracy RileyCastomya New Recruit (Dink)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Kelly RimmerMr Davidson (Harley)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Anne RipleyAfterglow Curly Whirly (Rodel)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 (KC)
Jennifer RipleyOne Spark of Light (Figment)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Lindsay RobertsJolly Molly Strebor (Molly)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Lindsay RobertsLady Strebor (Pippa)Collie X SpanielGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Nicola RobertsDame Millie Vanilli (Millie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Paul RobertsMorgans Sonny Jim (Sonny)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sue RobertsYealand Lil Amazing Grace (Gracie)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Alan RobertsonBoomtang Blue Buzztastic AW/S (Blue)KelpieGrade 6 (KC)
Jill RobertsonAmiryck Sweet Dreams (Jazzer)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaSC Novice (UKA)
Christine RobinsonKilnrae Pursuit (Bailey)Gordon SetterGrade 4 (KC)
Ian RobinsonPilling Tri Ruby (Ruby)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jacquie RobinsonCachucha's Golden Arrow (Fraser)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 5 (KC)
Jacquie RobinsonKalwig Aces High (Bertie)Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Martin RobinsonStar of Track and Field (Darcy)Spaniel CrossGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Andrea RobsonPolar Star Boy (Fudge)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Andrea RobsonWestfield Holly (Phoebe)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Christine RobsonCherrybeau's First Lieutenant (Misha)Miniature PinscherGrade 6 (KC)
Jo RobsonKite Born To FlyBorder CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jo RobsonReggie RocketBorder Terrier XGrade 7 (KC)
Jo RobsonRonnie Foxy YoyoBorder Terrier XGrade 6 (KC)
Tracey RodgersJezze Spirit (Jasper)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nathalie Rogemond-WestfieldBachwoods Biloxi (Lexi)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Doreen RogersRedanmuir Macgregor (Mac)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jenna RogersIt’s a Buddy Miracle (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Malcolm RogersKigaro Dusty of Applepatch (Daphne)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Marcia RogersApplepatch Myherin (Harry)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Marcia RogersRebel Princess (Pippamay)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Sam RooneyIvyburn Miss High & Mighty (Five)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Tina RoseSherco Dream Racer (Skye)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 4 (KC)
Gill RossElla Has Left the Building (Ella)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Sandra RossMollyfoross of Valgrays AW/P (Molly)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Paula RoutledgeFolkvang Galaxy (Marco)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Angela RoweBright Sapphire Star (Ruby)Border TerrierNovice (UKA)
Angela RoweHall of Dreams Seven Wonders AW/B (Buddy)Shetland SheepdogSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Patsy RoweSonidun Sweet Magic (Ruby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola RowlandsKingscote Amazing Grace (Grace)Shetland SheepdogSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Hayley Rubery / Rose RuberySurechanz Diamond Dust (Mia)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 5 (KC)
Claire RumaryBruce of Exmoor (Bruce)Retriever (Labrador)Novice (UKA)
Heidi RumbleRemedyclose Buckaroo (Sooty)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Justyna RurnyBertie Black Lad (Benji)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
David RussellChocolate Dream v.d Herikervlier (Vudu)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Gina RussellBlissful Thinking (Bliss)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Janice RussellSeahaven Bewitched by Cedarlake (Tegan)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 4 (KC)
Janice RussellSh.Ch. Riverwatcher Yakone at Cedarlake AW/G (Zoe)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 7 (KC)
Sian RyanPatouche Jaimee (Indy)BrittanyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracy RyanJachols What Izzit (Izzy)Spaniel CrossGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Sarah RymanSherrygold Witches This (Branston)Poodle (Toy)Grade 6 (KC)
STop
Pauline SabeyForever in My Shadow (Lulu)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Elizabeth SaggersTake a Magic Moment (Ellie)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Morgan SaltOrla My Golden Princess (Orla)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Ann SandersRiley Errant (Riley)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Karen SandersThe Merle of Valgrays (Darcy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Natalie Sanders / Katie SandersRuby Red Rose Flower (Amber)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Joanne Sanderson / Kathleen McHughKazura Autumn Knight (Gizzie)Shetland SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Almighty Aramis (Aramis)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Amazing Abe (Abe)Working SheepdogCSC, CAP and WCAP (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Harry Houndini (Harry)Yorkshire TerrierCSC, CAP and WCAP (UKA)
Jessica SansomeNot a Mini Cooper (Cooper)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Christine SaundersCroxlea Custom Design (Mazzy)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Melinda SavvaRiva the Diva (Riva)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 7 (KC)
Ann-Marie SaxonSeggamyr Narrogin Nipper (Hunter)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Sally SayersA Star Indie Making (Indie)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Kay ScarlettDealbreaker Abbie AW/S (Abbie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Peter SchofieldTickle My Tum (Lola)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anneka ScholesMeddobe Spice's Wyecliffe (Otto)Swedish VallhundGrade 4 (KC)
Kay SchynsDevongem Ellish Quick (Stewie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jackie ScottTwifinity Special Edition (Ronnie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jackie ScottWill I Am Junior (Billybob)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Kerry ScottMilhausen Octavia (Elsa)German Shorthaired PointerSC Novice (UKA)
Richy ScottKtwo's Marty McFly (Marty)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tish ScottMazengarb Scotty (Alfie)Border TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Michelle SeabrookKorsabian Star Chaser (Chase)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Jane SearlSunlight Sunshine Roxy (Roxy)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Jane SellerElswish Dark Legend (Jamie)Border CollieGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jemma SelmanajNala’s Naughty But Nice (Nala)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sara SeymourTiptopjack Talented Mr Rip (Ripley)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Amy ShandParangeles Artistry (Clyde)Poodle (Toy)Grade 2 (KC)
Beth ShanklandLanemark Foxy Fluffball (Kiera)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Melanie SharingSnoopy Point the Way (Snoopy)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Laura SharpeErkenwyne Othello at Rosettia (Otto)Manchester TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Alison ShawMy Wishful Thinking (Pip)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Craig Sheaf (Penny)CrossbreedSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Christina SheardDancing Diva of Valgrays (Darcy)Working SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Pam ShentonBuzzbee Kyle (Buzz)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Trish ShentonTimothy of Hadlow AW/S (Timmy)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Ashleigh ShepherdLuna Tunes (Luna)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Catherine ShepherdRairatesal Angle Jangles (Teasel)PapillonGrade 6 (KC)
Kate ShepherdMiggy Mig Mig (Twiglet)LurcherSC Novice (UKA)
Dean SheppardAlf the Mouth (Alfie)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Maxine SheppardWillow Scruffbucket (Willow)CrossbreedCSC (UKA)
Danielle ShipmanMad Milo (Milo)LurcherGrade 2 (KC)
Karen ShircoreGracie-Boo (Grace)DobermanGrade 2 (KC)
Janice ShortStardell Elara (Ellie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Selena ShortDiagemtas Fever (Fever)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Becky ShuteVelvets Mini (Mini)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah ShutePango Kuri (Ebony)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Gill SimmonsFenellark Wild Thing at Stormblizz (Jovie)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Melanie SimonsSilkmountain Frozen Twist (Boris)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 (KC)
Ann SimpoleWestcoast Cornish Chaos (Teddy)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Ann SimpoleWestcoast Delight (Ky)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Stephanie SimpsonMorgan's Take a Chance on Me (Archie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tina SimpsonHawksflight The Phoenix AW/S (Phoenix)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 7 (KC)
Sara SinglehurstRadajasa's Violette Szabo (Hebe)German Spitz (Klein)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Hazel SisiPrincess Mia of Creetown (Mia)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Heather SkeltonOlivepies Clover Sunshine (Winnie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey SkeltonKentredecim Impeccable (Amber)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 7 (KC)
Raquel SlackBowser Shadow of Guineas (Bowser)SchnauzerGrade 3 (KC)
Amanda SladeBryngwrhyd Jacko (Jack)Spaniel (English Springer)Champion and CSC (UKA)
Jakki SlaminCrumpsbrook Sommer Eiche (Lottie)Large MunsterlanderGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Barbara SlossGypsyflight Duchess (Kyla)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 7 (KC)
Melanie SmallMummy's Little Pocket Rocket (Amber)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Brooke SmilesIzzy Wizzy Just Got Busy (Izzy)MixedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Brooke Smiles / Marianne DruryLicosateria Make Way for Dex (Dex)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Brooke SmilesPolkadot Pop (Poppy)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XGrade 7 (KC)
Caz SmilesZiggy the Wizz Kid Zoozarr (Ziggy)MixedGrade 6 (KC)
Amanda SmithTessmanian She Devil (Tess)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Ann SmithKinda Kookie (Kookie)Retriever (Golden)SC Champion (UKA)
Anna SmithCrom Hopscotch (Crombie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Caren SmithKentredecim Cola Twist (Stanley)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Carolyn SmithGatekeeper Nutmeg (Mali)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Carolyn SmithJackalantern Minstral (Gwen)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Celia SmithStrictly Ola (Ola)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Chloe SmithMillie in a Puddle (Millie)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Chloe SmithMystical Dynamite (Denver)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Duncan SmithParishholm Parkin (Hugo)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Gill SmithNorthborders Red Storm AW/G (Branston)Border Terrier XGrade 7 (KC)
Glynis SmithDixie Dee Angel (Dixie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Heather SmithShine on Meeka Moon (Meeka)CrossbreedSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Ian SmithBarkaway Miss Millie (Millie)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Janet SmithHarry Botreaux (Harry)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Linda SmithMany Tears Rae Detector (Rae)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Nina SmithHathrens Moonlight (Isla)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 5 (KC)
Rachel SmithWait a Mo Beau (Beau)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Steve SmithZakaboo Artic Fox (Brenda)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Susan SmithTwirls Just Wanna Have Fun (Twirl)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Valerie SmithCryhavoc Contradiction (Nancy)WhippetGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ruth Smith - HowellGypsy in My Soul (Gypsy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Michaela Smith-MooreRosmarinus Tweed Cap (Tully)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Megan SmythChief Kaizer JoBurg (Kaizer)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Megan SmythLittle Green Monster (Envy)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Megan SmythLiving the Life (Rylee)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Paula SnellDexter’s Doodle Dash (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Barry SollisRuse Madame Rouge (Indi)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Helen SoperFandabidozi Star Buck (Trek)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Sandra SouthernwoodSoldaze Minstrel (Minstrel)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Simone SouthwartForever Effervescent (Rosie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Catherine SowerbyTallulah Starlight (Pippin)Bearded CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Dorothy SparkeBright Phoebe of the Green (Phoebe)MixedGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola SparkesAdmiral Jack (Jack)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Nicola SparkesAdmiral Tom Tom Nelson (Tom)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Nicola SparkesMiss Jessica Jackflash (Jess)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jane SparreyMaisie Missy Minx (Maisie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Abi SpeakeWordencott Choco Breeze (Breeze)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Amanda SpeedAmazing Blue Skye (Skye)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Carolyn SpelmanShadwell Josh (Josh)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Elaine SpencerGannow Tresco Charlee (Charlee)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Megan SpringBetty Spaghetty (Betty)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Megan SpringBouffant Madness (Mable)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sue SpringCoopers Don`t Jinks Me (Jinks)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Nicky SpurgeonLarks Rooble Dooble (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah SquireRazzamataz Bramble Storm (Jazz)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah StanbridgeDelicate Sound of Thunder (Echo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Selina StandlickSay What You Will (Willow)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Emma StanfordStormyisles Brigadoon (Toby)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Debbie StanleyLily's Little Miss Meira (Keira)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Claire StantonWizzlitt Just a Little Bitt (Wizz)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Carole StapleySpooky Star (Spooky)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Annie StarkWaymaker Midas Touch (Koura)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jean StarnesMy Boy Bill (Bill)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Jean StarnesThat's My Boy Bob (Bob)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Kim SteelePepperoni Steeler (Pepper)CrossbreedSC Champion (UKA)
Laura SteeleWeslo Where She Bean (Cara)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Becky SteensonRocky's No Horror (Rocky)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sam SteensonLittle Jedi Knight (Jed)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sam StephensThat’ll Do Lad (Laddy)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Richard StephensonBeacon's Bounce (Beaky)Collie XGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Richard StephensonHandbags Halo (Baggy)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Carla StevensPolly the Wooly Doodlebug (Pollie)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Helena StevensBlackberries 'n' Cream (Benji)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 3 (KC)
Liz StevensRhadamanthys of Arabia (Rhad)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Lynn StevensHillmoor Lace Sherebridge (Lace)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Judy StewartTrenod's Tichy Dhu (Tichy)Lurcher CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Lorna StewartJolly Gee Jinx (Jinx)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Lorna StewartWhacko Jacko (Jackson)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Radana StewartDaddy's Big Boy (Rocky)Italian GreyhoundGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kathryn StickneyShego Crazy (Crave)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Penny StirlingHufflewuff Golden Snitch (Murphy)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 5 (KC)
Emma StockAthena the Minibeast (Athena)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Sue StockChaotic Cerys from Nana-Erth (Cerys)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jane StockdaleThe Teflon Don (Blake)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Caroline StocksRuby the Midget (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Amy StocktonMoonbaby's Little Mad Moment for Papikoi (Maddi)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Carole StoneIn the Ringoing Mad (Ringo)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Catherine StoneFinn Flintstone (Finn)Collie XGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Claire StonesStormbeck Flicker of Gold (Flic)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Abbi StorerLe Belle Sauterelle (Darci)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Abbi StorerLe Monsieur Tricolore (Bingli)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Bridget StorerDeep Sea Urchin (Cally)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Rick StowellDippee Daizee Doo (Daizee)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Ann StreetMeggies Treet (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Len StreeterNosey Patch of the Bay (Patch)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Robyn StrongConfido in Saxa (Rocky)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Pip StroudSidney Stroud (Sid)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Kimberly StuartKnock Knock Knock Penny (Penny)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jan StubbsBasileas Little Tyke Tyler (Tyler)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Debbie StylesLestys Zip Zip Hooray (Zippy)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Christine SummerfieldIts All about Jazz (Jazz)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Christine SummerfieldMeisterwerk Daisy (Daisy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Rebekah SurmanBrecksend Nodding Thistle at Braveshot (Logan)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Rebecca SurplicePenwills Gabby (Kai)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Wendy SwadloMayandream Mossy Mayhem (Moss)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jodi SwansonClashnoir Rubi Carys (Maggie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Sandra SwarbrickTai Lawr Tess (Tess)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Tina SyvretMutley de Jez Vert (Mutley)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
TTop
Sarita TaggartLazy Lenny (Ralph)PugGrade 4 (KC)
Gemma TappinDevongem Absolute Believer at Gemgray (Faith)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Robert TappinSouthlorn Dejays Octaglen (Glen)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Lindsay TappingSage of the Shire (Sage)DalmatianGrade 4 (KC)
Lisa TarryKatajack Deppity Dawg (Depp)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Oliver TattonNever a Moment of Dullness (Thea)Working SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ CSC, CAP, WCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Debbie TavenerEaglespur Red Hot (Ayla)Manchester TerrierGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Debbie TavenerSilver Bear (Uschi)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4 (KC)
Avril TaylorFifth Time Lucky (Milo)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Claire TaylorAlfie’s Legacy (Noah)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Claire TaylorMadam Popadopoulos (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Deborah TaylorMalachis Magical Loki (Loki)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Julie TaylorJoyshan Autumns Dream (Angel)Retriever (Golden)Grade 4 (KC)
Kim TaylorBottlesford Odd One Out (Chilli)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Luke TaylorSet the Goose Loose (Goose)CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Michael TaylorLady Megan Grace AW/S (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Rebecca TaylorApollo Rocket Ship (Apollo)Poodle (Toy)Grade 6 (KC)
Sharron TaylorRufty’s Wacky Racer (Alfie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sue TaylorDansharley Spirit (Druid)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Tina TaylorZephon Stormchasing to Tispitza (Merlin)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 3 (KC)
Sue TeagerSvena Sorcery (Saffy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Sandra TearTazmanian Teddy (Teddy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah TellisDylanSpaniel (Welsh Springer)Senior (UKA)
Zoe TentenStar of Tullulah (Nico)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Frances ThatcherBarley Dreamer (Katie)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Frances ThatcherDancing with the Stars (Poppy)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Frances ThatcherRed Bear (Red)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Frances ThatcherSunshine Jack (Jack)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Michelle ThearleDeubrique Atuncan AW/G (Benji)Spanish Water DogGrade 6 (KC)
Claire ThomCassiopeia Shining Star (Cass)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Barbara ThomasSpot the Difference Lad (Spot)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Hol ThomasBobby Slinky Crackerjack (Bobby)Spaniel (Working Springer)Novice (UKA)
Hol ThomasWindy Slinky O'rainbow (Windy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Jan ThomasLittle Miss Twinkle Paws (Jodie)WhippetGrade 4 (KC)
Kate ThomasDubh Cu Boo (Boo)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah ThomasVinyasa Blue Diamond (Vinyasa)WhippetGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Shelley ThomasKerfcollie Lilac Harlequin (Harley)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Shelley ThomasPendleway Sugar and Spice (Spice)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Lindsay ThomasonGunfield Majestic Wingman (Stanley)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 (KC)
Isabelle ThompsonDidgeridoo That (Didji)KelpieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie ThomsonDodger of Wesleys (Dodger)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Kate ThomsonHowling Harmony Zack (Zack)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Angela ThornleyWren You Have It Flaunt It (Wren)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Katie ThorpePixie Wixie Woo (Pixie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Steve ThurgoodLeeglen Jenny (Meg)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Judy ThurlowErkenwyne Lady Guinevere (Kita)Manchester TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Jenny TierneyThe Wisdom of Soloman (Solly)CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ann TiffanyGoldeneye Dottie Doodle (Dottie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Ann TiffanyKentridecim Sweet Alabama (Dash)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Claire ToddStorm's Buddy Be Mine (Buddy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Toni TomkissDesperately Seeking Suzie (Suzie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Toni TomkissHelengeli Hector (Harry)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Fiona TompsettMiss Princess Freya of Radbrooks (Poppy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
Fiona TompsettRadbrooks Panzanella (Pansy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
Tracey TomsBabbington Mr Doogie (Doogie)Retriever (Golden)Grade 7 (KC)
Abi TooneDaubnay's Beautiful Millie (Millie)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 (KC)
Jane ToshGlens Ye Caine Emno Listening (Caine)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Jacky TowellsMaximus Buddy (Maximus)Collie X SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Joanne TownEanie Meanie My Boy Mo (Elmo)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Denise TraubeLexi Fallowbreck (Lexi)Spaniel CrossGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lisa TraverseEuropa Moon (Lola)Boston TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Antoinette TraynorDealan of Maryville (Sonny)Poodle (Toy)Grade 6 (KC)
Judith TrickettTollpepper Soulace (Solo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverSC Senior (UKA)
Judith TrickettTollpepper Tartu (Finn)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Nicola TrickettThorntonfern Kestrel (Kessie)Retriever (Golden)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sandie TricksMagic Spells (Magic)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Paula TriggsMorcan Pocket Rocket (Hyper)WhippetGrade 5 (KC)
Paula TriggsOff Like a Shot (Ammo)WhippetGrade 6 (KC)
Myra TubbLightning Gem (Gem)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Jean TuckSaunderswood Fire Fly of Craygill AW/S (Maddie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jean TuckTooralie's Masquerade at Craygill AW/S (Zac)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Janet TuckerJust a Little Smudge (Smudge)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Gay TunnicliffeYeldust True Savannah with Witchdancer (Savannah)Collie (Smooth)Grade 5 (KC)
Catriona TurnerCromhall Razzle Dazzle (Finn)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Clare TurnerMorgansR Katie’s Star (Star)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Katie TurnerKytoc Bud He’s Awesome (Buddy)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Nick TurnerEtz Cetera (Ezio)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ria TurnerBlack Tai Affair (Altair)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sally TurnerKehala French Connection (Hallie)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jessica TurrillBlink n' Youll Miss Her (Bracken)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Angie TydemanTattie All Over (Tatts)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Angie TydemanWhispy Whoops a Daisy (Whisp)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Claire TyeSomerset Amber (Amber)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Senior (UKA)
Carol TylerStardell Virgo (Tommi)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
UTop
Edita UherkovichovaFranorst Lady Pamela AW/B (Inni)Large MunsterlanderGrade 5 (KC)
Janet UlliottWood You Believe It Woody (Woody)Border TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Kathryn UsherIrish Red Emmerald (Emmie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
VTop
Jane ValentineJeroben by Golly Miss Holly Tullamore AW/G (Aoife)Irish Red & White SetterGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Roxanne Van Der VlietAlexalee Buster (Rambo)Cavalier King Charles SpanielSC Novice (UKA)
Roxanne Van Der VlietFancy Little Caesar (Caesar)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 3 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Suzanna van EeghenBalletcor Zebas Starlight (Zeba)CorgiGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jordan VaughanHatty in Wonder World (Hatty)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicky VaughanThe Sorcerers Apprentice (Bailey)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Kath VealeTynevermoor Secret Mission (Axel)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Jim VearncombeRubymist Cherry Manhattan with Ruption Knightcott (Cherry)BoxerGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Tracy VenusRiverspell Beam Me Up (Flicka)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Mary VernonAlimar Spark Magic (Spark)Patterdale TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
WTop
Eileen WadeHon-Ye-Go Harper (Harper)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen WainwrightDarciemy Black to the Future (Darcie)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Sabrina WaiteBotin Jupiter (Barney)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Isabelle WakefieldIzzy's Little Lulunatic (Lulu)Spaniel (American Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Charlotte WakeleyTurboed to Infinity (Buzz)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Bob WakelinRuby Loo (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Meg WaldenMaster Charlie Chillington (Charlie)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Claire WaldronMozzi Martian Monster (Mozzi)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Roger WalfordRedcross of St. George (Georgie)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Alyson WalkerRosie’s Dot Dot Dash (Rosie)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 (KC)
Caroline WalkerTwisting Turning Twix (Twix)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Debbie WalkerCountryways William (Fen)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
Heather WalkerOscy Bo Jangles (Oscar)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Heather WalkerSuperfly Ziggi Star (Ziggi)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Scott WalkerDen Den the Menace Boy (Dennis)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Scott WalkerTia Titch Girl (Tia)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Sharon WalkerSnap Crackle & Olly Pop (Olly)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Tracy WalkerMy Perfect Storm (Storm)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Tony WallaceThe Absolute Monty (Monty)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Brónagh WalshFearnach God of Thunder (Zeus)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Cathy & Mick WalshKillkenny Cat (Abbey)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Hannah WalshLeiborschy Brunhilda Ad Lib (Hilda)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Hollie WalshCarmel’s Delight (Simba)Poodle (Toy)Grade 5 (KC)
Hollie WalshJet Set Go Agility (Jet)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Shonagh WaltersonWee Cabrach Terror (Scrabble)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Jeff Walton / Jackie ScottWill I Am Junior (Billybob)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Debs WardTiggers Press (Tiggs)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Debs WardWho the Roo at You (Roo)Retriever (Golden)Grade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth WardLydgate Lady Joules (Joules)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Eric WardHarlequin Hearty (Harley)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Hayley WardLittle Legs Ria (Ria)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Jean WardLightrider's Kelson Blue (Kelson)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Jill WardSkye Like Tyke (Milo)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Lynne WardAeron Flare (Flare)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Michelle WardBat Eared Bill (Bill)Lurcher CrossGrade 6 (KC)
Michelle WardCount Tykeula (Tyke)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Michelle WardLarojess Razzle Dazzle (Razzle)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Claire WardenFlash Me a Smile AW/S (Flash)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Donna WardleFlyby Choccywoccydoodah (Galaxy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Rachel WardleFlyby Irish Pipsqueak (Pip)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Martin Wardle- RogersNorlincs Taser (Taser)CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Darren WarnerCatch the Pigeon (Jess)KelpieGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Harriet WarnerKenquartz Redwing (Matilda)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Dawn WarnockTragility Rocket Rio (Rio)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Chelsea WarrenJust Buzzin (Buzz)CrossbreedNovice (UKA)
Clere WarsopSalix Willow the Wisp (Willow)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Annette WarwickAmsue’s Mini Me (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Annette WarwickAmsue’s Pin Up Pup (Molly)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Helen WasherGunran Revolution (Neo)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Ruth WatersWatercombe Zobaggs (Zoe)CollieGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Gwen WatertonOne Last Chance (Shep)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Alison WatsonTerrific Tesla (Tesla)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Megan WatsonCharlie’s a Darling (Charlie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kelsey WattZachariah Dingle (Zak)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracey Dawn WattComic Companion (Mojo)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Tracey Dawn WattVinny Vidi Vici (Vinny)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Jacqui WattsDakta’s Bare Behind (Dicky Doo Dah)Lowchen (Little Lion Dog)Grade 4 (KC)
Vivien WattsTara's Tickabee Boo (Tara)Spaniel CrossGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Anne-Marie WaughChazak Magical Mayhem (Pixie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Anne-Marie WaughChazak Sky's the Limit (Magpie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Ayshea WaughKilnhurst Kamali Seil (Amaruq)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 7 (KC)
Ayshea WaughRed Star Princess (Star)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
Michelle WaughChazak Dream a Little Dream (Alvin)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Abi WeakeMiss Willow Eclipse (Willow)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Abi WeakeMr. Parker Paws (Parker)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Jess WealleansDreamorox Repeat Forever (Alfie)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Elaine WebberRhinestone Meadow (Winnie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jayne WeeksMile Away Moss (Moss)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jayne WeeksTrouble Adrift (Drift)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Sarah WellerMazy Moomina of Ainmhithe AW/S (Mazy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Jenna WellsMy Little Georgie Boy (George)Border CollieSC Senior (UKA)
Lesley WellsLittle Lady of Valgray (Lady)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Alice WestonStubleywood Which Way Witch (Myrtle)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Angela WheateMillie Picolina (Millie)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ken WheateDarleyfalls Double O'Seven (Bond)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ronald & Fiona WheatleyRuby of Raughton Head at Loiriston (Ruby)Border TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Susan WheatleyCharterwood Lydia (Lydia)BeagleGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Suzanne WheelerAgapanthus Lily (Shadow)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Novice (UKA)
Lucy WheelwrightRub a Dub Tub (Toby)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Fiona WhelanDark Foreigner (Doyle)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Kim WhillansBally Bod (Bod)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Kim WhillansBally Kearney (Kearney)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Anne WhiteTy Du Tosca (Tosca)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Carole WhiteBagmed Will I Am (Frankie)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 5 (KC)
Dave WhiteAstra Tyg (Tyg)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Debbie WhiteTip Top Lollipop (Bizley)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Jean WhiteSaffron Summer Daze (Summer)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Lorna WhiteLegend of Zelda (Zelda)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Louise WhiteBlue Eyes that Fly (Lottie)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Millie WhiteMagnificent Mr Mutley (Mutley)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Pam WhiteAstra Skye Blue Ningaloo (Skye)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Phillip WhiteBlack Boy Albert (Freddie)Retriever (Labrador)SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Trish WhiteGwynion Flax (Ziggy)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Becky WhitehouseBadgerberry Cienna (Krunchie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Karen WhitehouseKazanpaul Creme de la Creme (Erin)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 4 (KC)
Gordon WhitemanFreddie the Great (Freddie)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Gordon WhitemanMimi Mouse (Mimi)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Julie WhitneyKira Sprightly Not Knightly (Kira)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Julie WhitneyMaimees Escapologist (Seamus)Irish SetterGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie WhitneyWhitescourt Jojo (Tia)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Teri WhittakerJessica Wabbitt (Jess)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Melissa WhittetBlackchester Basil (Ben)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Ken WhittingtonTri Again Ben (Benny)Working SheepdogSC Champion (UKA)
Heather WhittyHoodston FergusCrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Carol WickerMimbre Bombette AW/B (Jazz)Manchester TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Robert WicksNorthborders with a Twist (Eliza)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Cyanne WilcoxRippleabulls Abracadabra (Napoleon)PugGrade 2 (KC)
Sharon WildLanokk Imrus (Harry)Hungarian VizslaGrade 6 (KC)
Jane WildeKiaminogue's Give Me a Tri (Kira)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Jane WildeKiaminogue's Lady Lucy (Penny)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jane WildeKiaminogue's Touch of Class (Millie)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Amy WilkinsonIntack Ruby Tuesday (Bramble)Border TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Andrea WilkinsonMilo from Tomorrow (Milo)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Charlotte WilkinsonSpin When You're Winnie (Winnie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Robyn WilkinsonIndie Red (Indie)LurcherGrade 7 (KC)
Stephanie WilkinsonThe Showstopper (Juno)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Tamsyn WillcocksTeg Dreyson (Bramble)BeagleGrade 4 (KC)
Christina WilliamsBrodie McSnoogle (Brodie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
Debbie WilliamsBlamorder Just Like Magic (Sundae)Collie (Smooth)Grade 4 (KC)
Helen WilliamsLyca Knacker Nudger (Lyca)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Helen WilliamsTinkabell Run Pell Mell (Tinka)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Jackie WilliamsDrumnascamp Inky (Millie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Kate WilliamsLurcheroo Cael (Cael)LurcherGrade 2 (KC)
Liz WilliamsDecoymans Piper Lupus AW/S (Teal)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 7 (KC)
Robert WilliamsRuby Red Moment (Ruby)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Robert WilliamsWaterfall Warrior (Sydney)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Sue WilliamsCintarshe Silver Obsidian (Obe)PapillonGrade 6 (KC)
Susan WilliamsBronwen Bonbon (Bronwen)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Susan WilliamsIanto Banto (Ianto)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Wendy WilliamsGood Tri Floss (Floss)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Alison WilliamsonRujaff Topsy Turvy (Dylan)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Becky WillicombeDakota Dream of Planetsolaris (Vixen)PapillonGrade 2 (KC)
Pauline WillisAedan a Happy Affair (April)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 (KC)
Pauline WillisSchoolpiece Summer Baby (Summer)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 (KC)
Anna WillittFinnCrossbreedNovice (UKA)
Bonnie WilsonLirren Magic Wish (Jazz)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Hayley WilsonKeep Your Lucky Eye Blue (Kyle)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lauren WilsonMedvebergi Maszkos Hexe Buxanando with Fozzifeet (Juno)LeonbergerGrade 2 (KC)
Angela WiltshireLomondhills Beachboy (Freddie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine WindsorBrocolitia Radley (Radley)Lakeland TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Keith WingettBrambledale Bessie Brown (Bessie)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 2 (KC)
Jacob WinterPipster the Brave (Pip)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Holly WintertonLakesfarm Claudio (Frodo)Retriever (Golden)Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Sue WintonLittle Jessie Tastic (Jess)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Sue WintonPursley Merlot (Ghillie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Marilyn WisehamAeron Jess (Jess)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Cathy WithallStorm Wolfdesigns (Storm)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Iwona WithamGreenfox Gamekeeper (Keeper)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Wendy WithingtonDiamond Jack Daniel (Jack)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Jenny WittLavender Lillipip (Sophie)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Jenny WittSakuraStar Sunset (Maisie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Corinna WolfmanHarjenda Boss Jose Mourino (Alfie)HavaneseGrade 7 (KC)
Amy WoodIdlewild Mockingbird (Scout)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jacqui Wood / Marianne DruryYogi the Bearded Wonder (Yogi)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Craig WoodheadBufalo Gal Go Roun D'Outside (Buffy)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Emma WoodlandCollonges Beta Boy (Spud)BrittanyGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Bridget WoodmanKernow Dumpling (Ernie)Border TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Alison WoodwardCloudhowe Fernitickles (River)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Sonia WoodwardNutty Milkshake (Milkshake)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Kaz WoolfordCaldonbeck Little Ms Radley (Talli)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Natalie WoolfordBillza Boomerang (Bill)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Natalie WoolfordHurry Cain (Cain)Welsh SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Ali WordenSmiley Rylee (Ryley)Working SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Allison WrightZing Along Zak (Zak)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Margaret WrightBall Istick Marley (Marley)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Margaret WrightJaspwright Lanty (Lanty)Retriever (Labrador)CSC and CAP (UKA)
Melanie WrightMagic Dream Charmer at Magilitas (GT)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Melanie WrightMagilitas Rhythms Gona Get Ya (Rhythm)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Melanie WrightMagilitas the Beat Goes On (Beat)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola WrightLegacy Blue Lightening (Lacey)Collie XGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Tina WrightBalidorn Cinnamon Fantasy (Annie)Bearded CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gill WrightsonMagicbrill Wilberforce (Rolo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Gill WrightsonMagicbrill's Little Cracker (Jaffa)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Sharon WyattLove to the Nines (Murphy)German Shorthaired PointerSC Novice (UKA)
Carol WyeAbsolutely Red (Abi)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Carol WyeBasileas Bright Moon (Phoebe)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Sally WynesMy Last Chance (Asher)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
YTop
David YaldenDitzy Gorgeous Girl (Daisy Mae)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jess YeatesTruffleshuffle (Truffle)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Jenni YorkDansharley Maverick (Charlie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 6 (KC)
Jackie YorkstonClever Bob (Harris)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Alison YoungFreddies Chance (Freddie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Fiona YoungDistant Runner (Breagha)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
Gill YoungFerndel Florentine (Purdey)Hungarian VizslaGrade 6 (KC)
Jackie YoungStar Annise (Dizzie)Bichon FriseChampion (UKA)
Karen YoungRock Concerto (Connie)Bearded CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Karen YoungRock Sonata (Natta)Bearded CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Champion (UKA)
Neil YoungRhendhoo That'll Dhoo (Rigby)Hungarian VizslaGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Pam YoungJazzmin Seren (Seren)Working SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Vicki YoungOreo Twist N'dunk (Oreo)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
ZTop
Gina ZantboerSpice It Up (Spice)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Anson Zheng / Doris LoBreezybrook Gabbi (Affogato Gabbi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Vanessa ZimmermanKilnhurst Kanta (Louis)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 2 (KC)