Please enable Java script to use this site.

Welcome | Start Line | Clubs & Trainers | Events | Facebook | Fleamarket | Rescues | Senior League | Show Diary | Winning Out Certificate | Workshops | Contact Us

New Years Honours List 2019

 

2015  |  2016  |  2017  |  2018  |  2019  |  2020  |  2021

There are many pleasures in Agility, but the one thing that never changes is the thrill of winning into a higher level and being recognised by your friends and clubmates. Huge congratulations to all 1175 who has made it to the New Years Honours List of 2019.

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVWYZ
HandlerDogBreedWon Into
ATop
Janet AbrahamsJust Swift (Swift)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Gary AcockMakadigadi Maiden (Ottie)Border TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jo AdamsWildkap Who Dunnit (Cluedo)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Katie AdamsAmaryllis Belladonna (Willow)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Michael AdamsBlack Lotus (Teagan)CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Caz AddyFreckled Florence (Flo)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Debs AinsworthHawksflight Just Look at Me (Tarran)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenSC Novice (UKA)
Rosie AinsworthAugustus Mister Fluffer (Gus)CrossbreedSC Champion (UKA)
Rosie AinsworthSeren Dipity Doo Dah (Seren)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Kerry AlbistonKernikim’s Barnstormer (Barney)LurcherGrade 5 (KC)
Louise AldersonBlue Moon Lass (Bella)Spaniel CrossGrade 3 (KC)
Margaret AlexanderGinger Son of Chucky (Teddy)Poodle (Toy)Grade 7 (KC)
Shannon AlexanderGo Go Golly (Diesel)RottweillerGrade 3 (KC)
Gina AllakerTraboul Little Joey (Max)Chihuahua (Smooth-coat)Grade 2 (KC)
Rachel AllanColefordplum Inga (Isla)German Shorthaired PointerSC Novice (UKA)
Helen AllisonSmart Cookie Sooty (Sooty)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Bev AmorDragondream Zac’s My Dad (Zeta)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Lee AmosAwesome Paws Rookie (Rookie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior and Champion (UKA)
Robyn AndersonOtto Andersononeill (Otto)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 (KC)
Joanne ApostolouGheluvelt Action from Angel AW/G (Kozen)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisGrade 7 (KC)
Sally ArchenholdSavath Myll Rudh (Bonny)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Alyna ArnoldWillow Wonkas Golden Ticket (Willow)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Larry ArnoldFolkvang Razzle Dazzle (Spice)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Larry ArnoldSavath Rudh Delight (Cici)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Melynda ArnoldCinder Bella (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Jo AsherWispy Willow Keeps the Faith AW/S (Willow)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Jeni Aston / Janet Measham and Bobbie ShawJust James (Jamie)Spaniel (Working Springer)SC Novice (UKA)
Alison AtkinsonLewes Lad (Benji)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Amanda AtkinsonBella's Precious Jade (Jade)Working SheepdogNovice (UKA)
Amanda AtkinsonBells Beau Delicious Boy AW/P (Beau)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sophie Atkinson / Steve AtkinsonFenland Mad Star (Maddie)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Victoria AtkinsonBella's Diamond Jessie (Jessie)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Anna AusterAstra Zeus (Zeus)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Ann AustinTiny Pocket Rocket (Pip)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 (KC)
Barry AyresAshlindt Ajax (Kep)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
BTop
Will BacchusA Message to You Rudi (Rudi)Spaniel CrossSenior, SC Champion, Champion and CSC (UKA)
Will BacchusMoldash Fall In Follow Me (Aston)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Aljeana BaddleySkymara Rockin Robin (Tilly)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Christine BaileyBasileas Alpine Rose (Heidi)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Victoria BaileyThe Binfield Bullet (Otis)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Angie BainEllswinder Yasmin at Gymanji (Yasmin)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Karen BainbridgeGet Ezzie with It (Esme)Collie X SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah BainesDoo Bie Doo (Mexi)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Charlotte BakerWhat’a Friend (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Senior, SC Champion, Champion and CSC (UKA)
Marianne BannermanI Ain’t Ginger (Dexter)Boston TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah BarrKenquartz Worthwhile AW/B (Poppy)Retriever (Labrador)Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lynne BarracloughJakailu Carnelian of Tykesway AW/S (Lexi)Bearded CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Gwen BarrowmanLittle Lord Spudleigh (Spud)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Claire BartonAnnahoj Hendricks (Oakley)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Tracey BartonWeasleys Patronus Charmer (Ron)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Lucy BassettJess’t Ball Obsessed AW/B (Jessie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Ali BateFlirtie Gertie Wertie (Gertie)Patterdale TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ali BateMally Wally (Mally)Patterdale TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Gloria BatesGuinevere Queen of Hearts (Gwen)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Katrina BaylissMajesticalglowing Amber AW/BSpaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Katrina BaylissMy Flash of Inspiration (Flash)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Novice (UKA)
Mariann BaylissCoral's Crush at Crai (Coral)Collie X SpanielGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Mariann BaylissWhispering Ila Spirit (Ila)Collie X SpanielSenior (UKA)
Nina BeachWestlodge Elvira (Elsa)RottweillerGrade 5 (KC)
Tanya BeardCeltic Star of Tychosmoon (Kyan)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Georgie Bearder / Davina WebsterDewey's Delight (Beth)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Julie BearderPaucelin Jester (Jester)Manchester TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Susan BebbingtonJust Joules (Joules)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Susan BebbingtonNo Fears with These Ears (Mia)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Lorraine BedfordRainmark the Charmed One (Paige)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Mark BedfordRainmark the Power of Three (Phoebe)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison BelcherChazak Skyfall AW/G (Oscar)Border CollieGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jane BellDebian Darlington AW/S (Saffy)Hungarian VizslaGrade 4 (KC)
Kate BellClomarah Golden Hind (Lexie-Liquorice)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Angela BennettDashing Lord Douglas (Douglas)West Highland White TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Christine BennettJackapoochi Puzzle (Puzzle)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Elizabeth BennettClavaire Birdsong (Edie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth BennettMistesso Zaya (Barney)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Nikki BentleyDeanway Lemon Meringue (Fudge)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Janice BeresfordPixie my pocket rocket (Pixie)Chihuahua (Smooth-coat)Grade 6 (KC)
Freeda BettsKaLoLiLoLi from Cornwall (Lola)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Suzanne BettsGolden Toffee Crisp (Toffee)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Suzanne BettsHuntons Dream AW/S (Jazz)Spaniel (Cocker)Senior and Champion (UKA)
Ann BideDexter Littleman (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Sara BinghamTisane Double Trouble (Benji)Poodle (Standard)Grade 6 (KC)
Susan BirchenoughBorderbrook Powder Blue (Jinks)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey BlackerAilla Most Beautiful (Ailla)CrossbreedSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Paula BlackieDevongem Ready to Soar (Harris)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Andrew BloomfieldChippychoo (Chip)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Sarah BloorCleopatra's Gold (Cleo)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue BlundenWhirlwyn Wren (Wren)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Abby BlytheReady Steady Sprint AW/S (Sprint)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julia BoardMidnight Mystery Dream Star (Scooby)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Karen BoardmanDevongem Tiz Unbeatable (Robyn)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Bobbie BoaxBob's Marley of Liebaross (Marley)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Helen BoothRuby Rocks (Ruby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Jacqui BoothScrumpy Bumpy Ding Dong (Scrumpy)CrossbreedNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Judy BostockDaisybeck Pip (Pip)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Suzanne BoucherTilly the Trick Pleaser (Tilly)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Stephanie BowersAsbo Duracell Bunny (Alfie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sam BowmanBrookehigh Biscuit (Brook)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Marian BowyerDiagemtas Brodie (Brodie)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Beryl BranderHettsolina Valentina (Hetty)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Anita BraySascha Lady of Atina (Sascha)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
Tracy BrewerRio’s My Love on the Run AW/G (Rio)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Sally BriceStarmix Puzzle (Diego)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Lindsey BridgesKirkbridgend Athena AW/B (Thea)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Lindsey BridgesKirkbridgend Rock Star AW/G (Elektra)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Lindsey BridgesKirkwind Poppet At Kirkbridgend AW/D (Poppy)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ CAP (UKA)
Jody BrigdenMr Skillywig (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Emma BriggsFallowglade Black Ice (Charlie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Lisa BriggsWhizzy Dizzy Rascal (Sidney)Border TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Lesley BristowAviary Special Agent (Bond)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Vycki BrockJansanleis Polar Express to Pomkins (Vinnie)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 7 (KC)
Charlotte BrookeEllan-Vannin Floss of Kennafell TDCH (Floss)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Faye BrooksLunatic Blue Marian (Luna)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Karen BrooksDriving Miss Daisy Crazy (Daisy)WhippetGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Champion (UKA)
Karen BrooksTiger Tiger Burning Bright (Harley)WhippetGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Ria BroomeCascade Cherry Blossom (Olivia)WhippetGrade 4 (KC)
Shona BroomeChocolate Amber Curly Wurly (Amber)Springer X PoodleSC Novice (UKA)
Shona BroomeDans Defender AW/S (Marshall)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Caroline BrownStarlight Espresso (Star)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Emily BrownRooqui Ever the Jesster (Jesster)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Gail BrownDakata Red Rocko (Rocky)Poodle (Toy)Grade 3 (KC)
Graeme BrownBordadale Eternal Flame (Amy)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Karen BrownWhisky Wallace AW/P (Wallace)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Kate BrownSt Ia Flyer (Peppa)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Lauren BrownBannetstane Yer A Wizard AW/S (Blink)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lesley BrownPrincess Sophia the Diva (Sophia)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jo BruceAmiesta Spin Me Round (Dizzy)Bichon FriseGrade 5 (KC)
Becky BryantBatfink Bombs Away (Bomb)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Martin BryantWows Shaken From The Core (Trema)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Samantha BuckenhamFoiled Again Fingal (Fingal)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Ellie BuffetPig as White as Milk (Summer)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Tracey BullockRiverspring Evie's Dream (Poppy)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Allie BunyanHoundbrae Foxglove (Blue)Japanese SpitzSenior (UKA)
Mark BunyanHoundbrae Proud as a Peacock (Kaspa)Japanese SpitzChampion and CSC (UKA)
Mark BunyanSuper Sonic Snow Princess (Snow)Japanese SpitzSC Novice (UKA)
Sally BurchSome Finn Extra Special (Finn)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Ray BurkeI Must Dash (Dash)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 7 (KC)
Ian BurnardMisty Eve (Arwen)CrossbreedSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Chloe BurnettMarrytudog Twist and Shout (Daisy)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Melanie BurnsDonut Runs with Jammin (Donut)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Simon BushellGaia’s Pocket Rocket AW/S (Nala)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie ButcherOllie of Frankfort (Ollie)LurcherGrade 5 (KC)
Tony ButcherJoel's Mission (Joel)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Emma ButlerBekkis Xquisite (Kestrel)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Kevin ButlerTawvale Baku (Ice Baku)Japanese SpitzGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Lesley BuxtonGaesten Desirable Dita (Zita)Lagotto RomagnoloSenior (UKA)
CTop
Ashley CainPenwalk Bright Girl Lucy (Flo)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Champion (UKA)
Elizabeth CainLoony Luna (Luna)Patterdale TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Elizabeth CainRambling Rose (Poppy)WhippetSC Senior (UKA)
Elaine CairnsElaine's Black Magic (Jake)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alison CalcuttBya Short Ed (Eddie)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
Alison CalcuttLucy with Diamonds (Lucy)Collie XGrade 7 (KC)
Helen CallBremners Girl (Tystie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Caroline CallanderOro Del Rio (Rio)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Evie CampbellAinmhithe Sonic Boom (Boomer)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Maria CampbellRhiaWorking SheepdogChampion (UKA)
Nicky CampbellCuckoo Doodle Poo (Barney)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Chris CannonThe Dharma Larma (Dharma)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Kate Carden / Jackie TrueSandwick Fortune Cookie (Moose)Shetland SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Ros CarneyBlackjack Nigel AW/S (Eddi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Liz CarpenterMoseleywood Inky AW/S (Inky)CrossbreedSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Liz CarpenterMoseleywood Winnie AW/S (Winnie)CrossbreedSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Penny CarpenterLizmark Misty Pearl (Merlin)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Rachel CarpenterFruitloop in the Sky (Kite)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Samantha and Jake CarpenterQuickpaw Starman (Mutley)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 7 (KC)
Julia CarrLowick Black Angus of Milesend AW/S (Angus)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Sheila CarrKirkbridgend Rhea (Rhea)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Ami CarterDaisy Lou (Daisy)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Nathalie CarterRocket Snoopster (Snoopy)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Pam CashmoreFoxtwist Second Edition (Mia)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Debra CassidyLittle Buddy Boy (Buddy)Collie X SpanielSC Novice (UKA)
Michael ChaineyDigaden Jubilee (Emmy)Parson Jack Russell TerrierSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Susannah ChalmersMiss Marshamallow AW/G (Marsha)PugGrade 4 (KC)
Pauline ChandlerCherry Cutie Pie (Cherry)Spaniel CrossGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Pauline ChandlerJacey Lady (Jacey)Spaniel CrossGrade 7 (KC)
Lynette ChantWightwonder Spook (Poodle)Poodle (Toy)Grade 6 (KC)
Debbie ChapmanFlo's on the Go (Flo)CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Sharon ChapmanEnchanting Wizard of Chaos (Wizard)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Jackie CheshireBertie Bumble Sticks AW/S (Bertie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gary ChesterJumping Jessie Beans AW/B (Jessie)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Shelley ChristmasAnnavah Ha'Penny (Sandor)BeagleGrade 4 (KC)
Shelley ChristmasFunfastquick Compulsion (Jess)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Abigail ChristopherSasha’s of Chocolate Curls AW/S (Sasha)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Harry ChurchillHarrys Marley (Marley)CrossbreedSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lesley ClareCandy Spice (Spice)Collie XGrade 7 (KC)
Carol ClarkGolledge Breeze (Flo)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Jill ClarkBlack Island Bramble (Bramble)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Jill ClarkSon of Treacle Tweed (Treacle)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Sally ClarkLeiborschy Artur (Arthur)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Deb ClarkeTraigh Secret Safa Bell (Safa)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Kat ClarkeLady Fly Foxington (Fly)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Katie ClarkeNorbeck Tern AW/G (Willow)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Niamh ClarkeMeadowpark Jasmine (Jasmine)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Rosemary ClarkeLady Penelope of Bankhall (Penny)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Martin ClaytonTemplehall Dobbie (Dobbie)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Kim ClellandCaldonbeck Lady Cheddleton (Disney)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Judy CockburnOn the Upi (Upton)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Sue CockellIronpaws Saphire Wolf (Luna)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 3 (KC)
Pete CoeDanehaven Isortog (Tog)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Pete CoeTivalake Beautiful Girl (Riva)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Mandy ColbourneThe Faithmead Flyer (Pip)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Patricia ColeRoweland Honeysuckle (Honey)Cavalier King Charles SpanielSenior (UKA)
Chelsea ColesBorn Trippy AW/B (Tripp)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Karen ColesKing Ollie Bob (Ollie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Michelle ColesLimasmythe Coles Charrisma (Jake)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 4 (KC)
Rebecca ColleyEncore Wildest Dreams (Swift)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Kirsty CollierBeesting Bouldermobile AW/S (Dozer)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Adele CollingsBlack to Basics (Prince)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Gina ColtonDexy Midnight Running AW/S (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Zoe ColtonRicochet Rusty (Rusty)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
James ConnLontons Ducking Donald (Fergus)Retriever (Golden)Grade 3 (KC)
Robert ConnahTobago Approves (Molly)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 (KC)
Robyn ConnellMoonshine Murphy (Murphy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 7 (KC)
Bridget ConnollyChasing Chance (Chase)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Hannah ConwayDinky Inky Indigo (Indie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Poppi-Anna ConwayRose Gold Chandelier (Lottie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anne CooganRemmiwoods Bright Star (Jesse)Pyrenean SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Heather CookLynwood Hooli CDex (Hooli)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Joyce CookWay to Go Dancing Star (Maggie)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Rose CookMolly’s Fluffy Flyer (Annie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Sally CookTynevermoor Jet (Jet)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sandra CookClocktower Brown Marble at Fliquetbay (Piper)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Susan CookOwlets Flyer (Cuillin)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Amy CookeCarreg Ddu Magi (Jasper)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Chloe CooperAint He Sweep (Sweep)MixedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Louise Claire CooperRoyajay Zacharius (Amigo)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anna CorsonLittle Miss Zebedee (Margot)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Jennifer CostelloIdonea Icknieldway (Buddy)Retriever (Golden)Grade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Lucy CostinKielia Ontari on Ice (Ontari)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Helen CottrellCrockston Master Pippin (Pippin)Border TerrierSC Champion (UKA)
Helen CottrellStowthorney Phantom (Bramley)Border TerrierNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Craig CoulsonLovelight Mountain Pine (River)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Wendy CoulsonLovelight Mountain Pine (River)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jennifer CoulterBouncing Bailey Boo (Bailey)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Chloe CowanFitdoon Floyd (Floyd)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Gill CowieI Should Be So Lucky (Lucky)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
James CoxZenvo Mints Little Devil (Taz)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Annabel CoyleBuddy Coyle (Buddy)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Caroline CravenNevrac Midnight Shuffle (Magic)PugGrade 3 (KC)
Caroline CravenSpratz Madam Mable (Mable)PugGrade 3 (KC)
Sarah CrouchBatfink Twist of Fate AW/G (Risk)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Joanna CrumbleyCoppercoy Adamine (Amber)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 (KC)
Sue CuddonEred Yavanna AW/B (Luna)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 3 (KC)
Debbie CulleySorrento Sunny Jim (Sunny)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Cameron CummingBetty Millicent (Betty)Shih TzuSC Novice (UKA)
Jennifer CurrellLady Colin of Gloucester (Colin)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4 (KC)
Sharon CurtisAstra Sage (Sage)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Diana Curtis-EllerbyAllgirloffarnham (Alice)CrossbreedSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sheryl Cuthbertsonlilysall Golden Boy (Buddy)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 4 (KC)
DTop
Alisha D'AdamoMischievous Mika Mayhem (Mika)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Katie DableLexi Go Round (Lexi)CrossbreedSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jane DaltonWhisky on the Roxy (Roxy)CrossbreedCSC and WCSC (UKA)
Sacha Dane Le PageLongtimbers the Blue Wizard (Merlin)Border CollieSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jim DarcyEmmanygan Black Poplar (Joules)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Astrid DarraghTri Illusion (Maya)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Helen DaughertyMaster Sawbones of Rhumsaa (Fozzy)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline DaviesSampex Curiosity AW/S (Darcy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Georgina DaviesKilnhurst Cariad (Tikka)Miniature American ShepherdSenior (UKA)
Georgina DaviesThe Pi Who Loved Me (Pi)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Glynn DaviesAnother Roll of the Dice (Dice)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Rob DaviesNutmeg Came to Sigroc (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Sam DaviesRhyderz Curious Nell (Nell)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Maureen DavisWoody Be Magic (Woody)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Natasha DavisBreewhych Armani Girls Roc (Princess Leia)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Colin DavisonHe's Simply Sam (Sam)Collie X SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
Colin DavisonSteady Storm (Storm)MalteseGrade 5 (KC)
Caroline DawsonBecause I Said So (Mack)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Jemma DayAnthony Bear AW/B (Yogi)Chinese CrestedGrade 4 (KC)
Jemma DayVergo Kanjeri Red Boy AW/S (Rolo)Yorkshire TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Mandy Day-CalderSweet Benny Boy (Ben)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Mandy Day-CalderThe Only Jay in the Village (Jay)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Antonia De BearnLizzie of Letchmore AW/S (Lizzie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nicky DeakinDougie Dancer of Many Tears (Dougie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Vivien DeakinBio Busy be Busy (Busy)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley DeanMelindhowr of Godrevy AW/B (Martha)Retriever (Golden)Novice (UKA)
Lesley DeanPrincess Moonglow AW/B (Nellie)Retriever (Golden)Champion (UKA)
Jenny DeclerkLittle Ricky (Ricky)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Hilary DenyerDevonairs Kitty (Kitty)KelpieSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Sheree DicksonGlenchess Georgette to Bernavia (Nina)Finnish LapphundGrade 3 (KC)
Lisa Dillon-ThiseltonHolla Back Boy (Fidel)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rhyann Dines-LucasKentredecim Jupiter Lass (Darcy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Andrew DixonStar of Your Day Dream (SuperNova)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Julie DixonHorningsham Noble (Gryffin)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Judith DobleSolar Sensation (Solar)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Louise DochertyBitsa Wispa AW/S (Wispa)Spaniel CrossChampion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Louise DochertyChocolate Man AW/S (Alfie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
+ CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Gaye DoigMelindhowr of Portscatho (Cuilan)Retriever (Golden)SC Novice, Novice and Senior (UKA)
Melissa DoubledayOlanlynd Mynameis Tallulah (Tallulah)Spaniel (American Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Paul DougalMystic Star (Sydney)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Mark DouglasBalnaguard Storm (Floyd)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Jacqueline DoyleJemstone Jemma (Jemma)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Jacqueline DoyleSapphirus Ruby (Ruby)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Stephen DoyleCleulow Sapphire (Saphie)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Senior (UKA)
Lisa DrewGenroque Silver Jewel (Ellie)WeimaranerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Susan DringBarnaby of Blansby Park (Barnaby)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Jason DrinkwaterSapphire Star Amber (Amber)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Jason DrinkwaterSapphire Star Riley (Riley)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Nicola DrummondMaisie Moomles (Maisie)CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Nicola DrummondRed Hot Pocket Rocket (Nala)Collie (Smooth)Grade 4 (KC)
Jim DruryFarwoodview Hayat Vicarage (Finn)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Julia DuckworthSquiretime Sariel (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)Senior (UKA)
Sarah DugdaleNothin' Sweet About Me (Lyl)Staffordshire Bull TerrierSC Senior (UKA)
Mark DugganMillhanger Ballycasey AW/B (Millie)KooikerhondjeGrade 4 (KC)
Nicky DunhillPepperbox Onyx (Zak)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Caroline DunnPrancing Doodle Archie (Archie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
ETop
Trevor EagleSkybound Clear for Take Off (Wish)Border CollieSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Trevor EagleThe Gobby Gazelle at Sevnine (Lola)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Maz EamesTed the Red Racer (Ted)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Teresa Eaton-WattsThe Domino Effect (Domino)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Susan Ann EaveryRosie Posies Dream (Rosie)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Michelle EdeTiaSpaniel (Cocker)SC Senior (UKA)
Katie EdgarReggie to Rumble (Reggie)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Susan EdgeSpiderwick Castellano (Alfie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Jen EdsonWhisper Merle (Merle)Border CollieSenior (UKA)
Janet EdwardsOh No Not My Daisy (Daisy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Jenny EdwardsIt's About Thyme (Thyme)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Jenny EdwardsMilk flower of the Snow (Eiralys)WhippetSC Novice (UKA)
Julia EdwardsStarlight Jade (Jade)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Felicity ElderAucassin Artemis (Arty)Slovak Rough-haired PointerGrade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Sharon EldridgeMerliedog's Dare Devil (Tag)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Shirley ElkinsShirkira Dare to Dream (Kira)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Amanda EllertonInto Gear Ready Steady Beau (Beau)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
David ElliottMoncrieffs Highland Flyer (Zeno)Working SheepdogSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
David ElliottRough n Tumble Toby (Toby)Working SheepdogWCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Debbie ElliottKorsabian Lucky Charm (Tali)Border CollieSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Leah EllisSugar Lemon Fizz AW/B (Purdie)Welsh SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Viv EllisLucindale Arif ti Bubagets of Aristopaps AW/S (Rufti-Tufti)PapillonGrade 5 (KC)
Julia ElsonAndrays Perfect Storm of Nessaby (Storm)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Victoria EmersonTeddy Follow the Bear (Teddy)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Hayley EmptageDomino Springbok Spanner (Domino)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Louise EtheridgeSilly Miss Millie (Millie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Ros EtheridgeJay dee on Ice (JD)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Louise EvansDragondream Blinkin Luna (Luna)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Ann & Clive EverestDarian the Bookseller (Ollie)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jenny EverittMeg Did It Her Way (Meg)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mark EverittDo the Monster Max (Max)Other breed, not listedGrade 2 (KC)
FTop
Kaye FaiersSunndach Saint (Saint)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Kirsty FanthorpeField Ranger Crusader (Orry)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Lauren FanthorpeKirkwind Moonshine Blue (Rio)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Sandrine FarrAviary Moon River AW/B (Zola)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Susan FarringtonPentredwr Tessa Time (Tessa)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 6 (KC)
Alyssia FaulknerLil Pot Noodle (Lilly)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gaye FelthamLady Tasha Phoxmoor AW/B (Tasha)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
Rachel FensomeThe Badger Bomb AW/S (Badger)Border TerrierGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Bernadette FergusonApache Run Rigg (Rigg)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Michael FergusonLornford Iona Toller AW/G (Iona)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 6 (KC)
Debbie FiggDebbemy Magical Swift (Swift)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Emmy FiggDebbemy Powerful Emrys (Emrys)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Isabel FindlayMaccadale Ash (Ash)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Ruaridh FindlayBonster Babe (Bonnie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Fiona FirthSmarta Than the Average Bear (Yogi)Collie XCSC (UKA)
Melanie FirthDingle Dangle Dingo (Milo)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Jim FloodMontaki Dream of Magic (Bandit)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Suzanne FlowerMaisy Fleur de la Moor AW/B (Maisy)Jack Russell TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Chloe Forgham-JamesGem and Tonic (Gem)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Colin FosterPain to the Maximus (Max)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Laura FosterKiki on a Jet Cascade (Kiki)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Sally FosterTick Tock Beat the Clock AW/B (Tiki)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Emily Fothergill / Maria FothergillGroesfaen Exuberant Zuba (Zuba)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Emily FothergillMelneg Fantastic (Kane)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Kate FowlerFairlawne Sundance AW/B (Flora)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Laura FoxLou Olaf (Darcy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Michelle FranklandBud Tastic AW/B (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Michelle FranklandStrawberry Bonbon AW/B (Bonnie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Miranda FrithWaltzing Wolly Ears 'n' All AW/S (Olly)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Kim FrostMadame Millie (Millie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 3 (KC)
Ann FullerWynele Golden Delight (Ella)Collie (Smooth)Grade 5 (KC)
Debbie Fuller / Allison SeniorDevongem Having Fun Trying (Fun)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
GTop
Emma GabbottDevongem Its a Cruz (Cruz)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ian GallagherThe Good The Bad and the Boris (Boris)Bichon FriseSC Novice (UKA)
Ema GamlinHappy Hen Harrier (Ruby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Amy GarcésEceni Standing Rock (Gatsby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Marlety Garcia ValdesLucky Star in the Night (Lucky)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Ella GarwoodKrazy Kyuss Mayhem (Kayenne)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Rebecca GentMr Scrumble (Teddy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Roz GentryZeb in Geer (Zebulun)Working SheepdogChampion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Carol GibalaSweet Maple Girl (Maple)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Lisa GibbAvairy Super Diva (Skye)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Wendy GibbHoney Beard (Honey)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Luanne GibbsStylomecon Challis AW/B (Reg)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Beth GibsonMrs Fanny Annie (Fanny)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Linda GilbertNaxshivan’s Timely Agatha (Agi)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Claire GilesOmegaville Part Time Lover of Poppywood (Timmy)PapillonGrade 4 (KC)
Sue GilesIvormyth Master Imp (Impy)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Emily GillStourmere Snow Song (Timber)German Shorthaired PointerGrade 2 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Nick GillSuperDooper LoopyCooper (Cooper)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Samantha GillmanSam's Basil Brush (Basil)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Lucy GlanvilleLayla's Lucky Day (Layla)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Rachel Glanville-Davey / Chris LoweBuddy Boy (Buddy)Patterdale TerrierSC Champion (UKA)
David GlasgowWight Dragon Jenson (Jenson)Spaniel CrossGrade 3 (KC)
Nicky GleadowBoshanti Rollo (Loki)Tibetan TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Nicky GleadowMalocomi’s Gypsy Boy (Nero)Tibetan TerrierSC Novice (UKA)
Gayle GlendinningSealpin Thrilling Degar AW/S (Finn)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ortal GoldmanSeabrook Sharing Moments (Millie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Kathryn GoldsworthyFluently Faulty (Luen)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Ivone Gomes da SilvaElla GomesLurcherSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Gen GonzalezOscar Dosca (Oscar)Collie XGrade 4 (KC)
Carol GoodaSapphire Star Lexi (Lexi)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Carol GoodaSapphire Star Reeva (Reeva)Working SheepdogSC Senior (UKA)
David GoodhandRegal Duchess (Toffy)Hungarian VizslaGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Rebekah GoodwinPepski Ballerinski (Pep)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Sandra GoodwinDevongem Dance Master (Rumba)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Sandra GoodwinStars Above Me AW/B (Keela)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Laura GorhamFeatherweight Flyer AW/S (Zab)BoxerGrade 5 (KC)
Janine GoughWheatlands Maisie (Maisie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Rachel GouldDelphinium Jet (Merlot)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Dawn GrahamMany Tears Lexi Springs (Lexi)Spaniel (English Springer)SC Novice and Champion (UKA)
Hannah GranthamNorthborders Wasn't Rushed (Rush)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Helen GrayNicholforest Top Gun (Maverick)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Lizzy GreenRiley William (Riley)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Roz GreeningRegi Sprocket Pocket Rocket (Reggie)Spaniel CrossGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Janine GreenwoodLook Out Cally About (Cally)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 4 (KC)
Serina GregoryStar Fried Chicken / Super Star (Star)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Vicki GregoryCrackers Jack Cookie AW/B (Cookie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Darren GrifffithsRussell Bussell (Russ)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
HTop
Maria HaageBarleybay Bernadette at Smultronstig (Ronja)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Maria HaageSmultronstig Ben Boloparte (Oden)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Maria HaageSmultronstig Mischief Man (Loki)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
John HaddockNot Another Redfire (Thor)Working SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Samantha HadinghamBen Behaving Madly (Benji)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Linda HailstoneMae in the Mist (Mae)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Jackie HalePeaches of Fauldhouse (Tess)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Samantha HallChuckleberry Flynn (Flynn)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Samantha HallMiss Issippi Blu (Blu)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ CSC, CAP, WCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Karen HallamPascala Shining Star Over Kiddshill AW/B (Pixie)Shetland SheepdogChampion (UKA)
Rachael Hamilton-HowardNota Nono (Nora)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Liz HammettBryedal Jandy (Oscar)Manchester TerrierSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Philippa HardmanJodie Jump (Jodie)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Judith HardyPetal Poo (Poppy)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Carolyn HarperTonlynor D'Artagnan (Risk)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Deborah HarperKaeleon Pippi Longstocking (Pippi)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sue HarringtonLeo Little Legs of Shenley AW/B (Leo)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Janice HarrisJimjen Blanche (Perth)BeagleSC Champion (UKA)
Janice HarrisJimjen Kiki (Kiki)BeagleGrade 5 (KC)
Janice HarrisJimjen Lapwing (Ozzie)BeagleSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Janice HarrisTottlefields Bizzy Rockin (Kinder)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kathryn HarrisWhale of a Thyme (Moby)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Lynn HarrisonJanbell Feel the Force (Obi)Border CollieGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Wendy HartTaffy Turbo (Taffy)Welsh SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Amanda Hartley-HaversFlitey Kitey Russett Ranger (Kite)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Julie HaslerBlack Iced Jen (Jem)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Georgia HattonMillipede de Winter (Millie)LurcherSC Novice (UKA)
Georgia HattonUpsy Daisy Here We Go AW/S (Hoddy)LurcherSC Novice (UKA)
Rachel HawkenCarfury Bal Dhu JW AW/B (Lendl)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Valerie HawkerLaceway Phoenix with Taytinja AW/S (Chase)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Kerry Hawthorne-WhiteColnepoint Buttons (Toby)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Ailsa HayRann's Promise AW/S (Rannoch)Border CollieGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Heather HayeKaibijo Flashdown a Gauche (Tai)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Carol HaywoodDebsanna’s She’s the One (Toffee)Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Faith HaywoodLooney Talulah Hoodlum (Clover)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Bonnie HeathBirchenhead Hector AW/B (Winston)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Cindy HeidebluthChiltern's Gabor (Gabor Brandy)CollieSenior, Champion and CSC (UKA)
Jane HendersonMorgansr Mohican Smile (Smiley)Collie XSC Champion (UKA)
Lia HendersonVenebling the Ghost (Pearl)Poodle (Standard)Grade 4 (KC)
Marian HendryCrackerJax (Jaxie)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Sarah HensonBertie B'Dazzled (Bertie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Sarah HensonFast and Fabulous Maisie (Maisie)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Nicki HewinesJazzmatazz Boy (Jazz)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah HeyworthGraig Wen Bryn (Bryn)Lurcher CrossGrade 3 (KC)
Josette HibbertRownwood Bracken (Alfie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Helen HickfordLamijah Strike It Lucky at Zarafa (Skittle)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 (KC)
Bethany HicksFalconcliffe Spartan (Milo)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Lesley HicksLa La Paws Kir Royale (Fizz)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Colin HillCowpat Cookie (Cookie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Elaine HillBretam Lightning Flash (Frank)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
Elizabeth HillHuxster Glade Blue Dash (Dash)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Nettie HillGo Go Gadget Gus (Gus)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Katherine HillsLaila MaeCrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Pat HillsHelianthemum Dare to Dream (Munchie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Pat HillsSpanbox Mr Chips (Chip)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Heather HillsonBizzyberry Rocketman Rebus (Rebus)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Heather HillsonLittle Lily Long Legs (Lily)Collie XSC Novice (UKA)
Martin HillsonInverlochy’s Funsize Twix (Twix)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Sam HinchliffeKenateen High Class (Racer Ron)Miniature PinscherGrade 2 (KC)
Sam HinchliffeThe Rebel Rocket Reg (Rocket)Miniature PinscherGrade 6 (KC)
Susan HinchliffeCurly Power (Curly)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 (KC)
Jo Hind-MortonSweet Peggy Sue (Peggy Sue)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Zoe HindleCalm Before the Jack (Jack)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Emma HindsonEmma's Bonnie Lad (Wilf)German Wirehaired PointerGrade 2 (KC)
Pauline HoadleySilkmountain Wises Words (Bizzie)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 (KC)
Robert HockingRiverspell Go with the Flow (Stella)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Donna HolmesNorthfen Rocco's Ember AW/B (Rocco)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Kevin HolmesNorthfen Mystic Moonlight (Cyrille)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Kim HolnessSanaigmore Shanachie (Fern)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Carole HoltMoonchester Mabel (Mabel)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Roxane HoltJacanshe Solid Chocolate (Toby)Australian ShepherdGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Penny HookNedd the Red (Nedd)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Ellie HorwoodI’m Buddy Bonkers (Buddy)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Julia HorwoodLittle Rusty Roo (Rusty)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Naomi HoskerThe Star In The Skye AW/G (Skye)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Karen HoskinTactless Tatty (Tatty)Border TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Michelle HowSouth Island Rocket (Kiwi)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Jennifer HowardJennifer's Lady of Duende (Lacey)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Karen HowellLittle Dinham Rocket AW/B (Summer)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Margaret HudsonBouncing Bodhi (Bodhi)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 3 (KC)
Margaret HudsonTammie Noorie AW/D (Tammie)Bearded Collies (Working)Grade 7 (KC)
Kate HughesLoucovium Maisy (Maisie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Novice (UKA)
Lynn HughesToby Callaevan Runnet (Toby)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Philippa HughesFluffscruff Firecracker (Tansy)LurcherGrade 4 (KC)
Rebecca HughesManormoore Fawny Girl (Dotty)WhippetNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Rob HughesCuckoopen Acrux (Barney)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Sophie HughesEusanit Cut and Run at Abacot (Toffee)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Sophie HughesEusanit Gem Stone at Abacot (Gem)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverSC Novice (UKA)
Nicole HumeFind Us Findefuchs (Findus)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Sally HunterMiss Dottie of St. Barnabas (Dottie)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Rachel HurfordSpark a Flame Pocket Rocket (Oakley)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Caroline Mary HurstDevongem Born for Adventure (Todd)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Penny HurtMontyMixedSC Champion (UKA)
Alan HutchesonSaxonsol Do What You Like (Bazil)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Nikki HutchesonSaxonsol Patience (Ozzy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Alison HutchingsLord Woofalot (Mervyn)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Rita HutchingsSidney Squidney Bean (Sid)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
ITop
Helen IapichinoAviary Silver by Starlight (Ash)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Helen IapichinoObi Black Magic (Obi)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Rachel InnesVoodoo Su (Suzi)Spaniel (Cocker)Novice (UKA)
Angela IrvingAndronja Rouge (Wallace)Hungarian VizslaGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Rachael IrvingOswald the Great (Ozzy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Amanda IsonPeasblossom Dream for Amandian AW/B (Sadie)Spaniel (English Springer)Novice (UKA)
JTop
Alan JacksonAgain Buddy (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Amy JacksonScottish Duke ‘O’ Emerald Isle AW/S (Duke)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Cat and Gary JacksonGjerulff Star Legacy is Wauw (Wow)Shetland SheepdogGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Cat and Gary JacksonJolainey Sundance Kid (Redford)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sophie JacksonSophs Miracle Magic Minion (Sparrow)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Rebecca JamesDexters Mischief Managed (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Rebecca JamesMuddylane Oak (Moby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lynn JamiesonJingles at Kesellielyn (Jinny)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ian JamisonSmultronstig Freyja Flute (Freya)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Claire JaquesHave Mabelicious Will Fly (Mabel)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Ella JeakinsWellies Bobby (Buzz)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Gemma JefferyHotcallie Caradoc (Benji)Border TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Dawn JenkinsonPytchley Toffee (Molly)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Holly JervisLady Bug Fly Away Home AW/B (Lady)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Nicky JessepMayhems Order of the Phoenix (Phoenix)Border CollieNovice and SC Champion (UKA)
Linda JessonTeddy of Willow World OAC (Teddy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
+ CSC and CAP (UKA)
Caroline JoelssonThe Taggster (Tagg)Other breed, not listedGrade 5 (KC)
Jessica JohnsonShemella Frosted Moon (Remus)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Karen JohnsonHasty Hamish of Balcomie (Hamish)Border TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lisa Anne JohnsonBonnie Blue Belle (Belle)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Megan Louise JohnsonRoyajay Jean Geanie (Riley)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Imogen Johnson-YatesItzy Bitzy (Chester)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Chris JointDevongem Playing All Out (Cerin)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Chris JointDoodledogs Zodiac’s Mila (Bracken)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Anita JonesSassy Cinnamon (Mia)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Elaine JonesCockhill's Innuendo (Brooke)Poodle (Toy)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Helen JonesMae The Force Be with You (Mae)Working SheepdogSenior (UKA)
Jeannette JonesDevonduet Happy Ending (Happy)PapillonGrade 3 (KC)
Lisa JonesTole Ja So Ted (Teds)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sue JonesBluebell Buddy AW/B (Buddy)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Wendy JonesJust Libby (Libby)Jack Russell TerrierCSC (UKA)
Wendy JonesPandaroo (Panda)Jack Russell Terrier XSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lisa JordanStarcoast Switch (Switch)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Elaine JuddMahinda Hunca Munca (KT)Retriever (Flat Coated)Novice (UKA)
Elaine JuddMahinda Morello (Tia)Retriever (Flat Coated)Champion and CSC (UKA)
Linda JuerAlbadhu Paws in a Million (Neo)Large MunsterlanderGrade 5 (KC)
Linda JuerZinzion Pink Panther (Nacho)Cavalier King Charles SpanielSC Champion, Champion and CSC (UKA)
Natalie JukesBlazing Arrow (Milo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
KTop
Susan KallenbergMister Rupert Bear (Rupert)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Pamela KaneTriburle Starbucks AW/S (Bramble)Collie (Rough)Grade 6 (KC)
Pamela KaneWicani Butterfly AW/G (Florence)Collie (Rough)Grade 7 (KC)
Linda KarvounisAstra Chase Your Dreams (Chase)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Alexis KayDevongem Hot Fuzz (Fuzz)Border CollieSC Champion (UKA)
Alexis KayGunran Pc Plod (Pc)Border CollieSC Champion (UKA)
Julia KearneyAy Kay Mai AW/S (Mai)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Fiona KeastMum's Bright Star AW/S (Star)Working SheepdogChampion (UKA)
Beverley KeenAmber Eyed Boy (Ralfie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Peter KellandHeikym Finn Tastic AW/B (Finn)KromfohrländerGrade 7 (KC)
Rachel KellandKyscafter Frosty Jack AW/B (Mouse)Border TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Christina KellyFlash Bang Peek a Boo (Boo)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Morag KellyIndistorm Eskapade (Esk)CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rhian KellyToasty Rosie Red Toes (Rosie)PomeranianGrade 3 (KC)
Catherine KennedyBuddmanian Devil (Bud Bud)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Victoria KennedySaffy Lemme at Em Puppe Power AW/S (Saffy)Spaniel CrossGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Victoria KennedyThe Black Ninja (Buca)Spaniel CrossSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Deborah KennyWinhocklin Barrett (Brass)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Dina KennyDespinia So Impulsive Con UnAmor (Chupito)Chinese CrestedGrade 5 (KC)
Dina KennyMatias Flor Miracolo Dell Anima Con UnAmor (Enzo)Chinese CrestedGrade 4 (KC)
Grant KerrJings Crivens Help Ma Boab (Elsa)Collie X SpanielGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Monica KerrKari Kasprowicz Lil' Kracker (Kari)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Natalie KerrRocket Lets Get It On (Lexxi)PomeranianGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ellie KeyworthAnnie Blue Morawel (Annie)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ellie KeyworthHoney Morawel (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Val KiddLa Phroaig Peat (Phroaig)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sara KillelayIndy and Her Bones (Indy)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Sara KillelayMarm Mo Anam Chara (Marmite)CrossbreedNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sara KillelayPitter Patter Parsnip (Parsnip)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Andrew KimberAranel Lily O'Brien (Brianne)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Beverley KimberEllemich Erotica Aranel (Bonnie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 6 (KC)
Beverley KimberSweet Baby Bella (Bella)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Alyssa KingSnakewood Little Freddie (Fred)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Carol KingMy Skies the Limit (Skie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 6 (KC)
Carol KingStarlight Sunshine (Huey)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Carole KingDecoy Dream Lilly May Rice (Lilly)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Carole KingKonungr Delight Duke (Duke)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Claire Louise KingYo Dalicious (Yoda)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Isabel KingDevongem Black Brilliance (Ozzie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Naomi KingMalcolm Go Like Lightning AW/S (Malcolm)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Sandra KingLittle Irish Lexy (Lexy)Collie X SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
Sue KingBruno Star Baby (Bruno)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Mary KinnairdSupasillysully at Siddysways (Sully)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Jason KnightBirkcross Chasing the Storm (Storm)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Leonie KnightBirkcross Echo in the Wind (Echo)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Ray KnightJensen Back to Black (Jensen)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 7 (KC)
Liz KnightsSkinny Love (Cobweb)LurcherGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sharon KnightsSharie's Labra Dora (Dora)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Emma KnowlesMapleshene Jonagold (Leo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Janet KoonjaPikehow Fudge (Willow)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Kim KrausharThe Skye Fox (Foxy)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Magda KrolikowskaMy Mighty Mouse (Maniek)Miniature PinscherGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth KukorSpoonful of Sugar (Fizzy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Richard KuoKilnhurst Corundum (Fox)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 2 (KC)
LTop
Hayley LachesHayleys Total Pixelisation (Pixel)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Mathew LadeThat Thing Seren (Seren)Welsh SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lee LaintonHe is Marvellous (Marley)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Lee LaintonOswald Street Saint Ozzie (Ozzie)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Lynda LairdCrazy about Swayze (Rupert)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Lynda LairdFun Times with Bertie Bops (Bertie)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Chloe LakinReady Peppy Go AW/G (Peppa)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Kate LamacraftGem of The Hub (Gem)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Kate LamacraftRoxy Midnight Minx (Roxy)CrossbreedSenior (UKA)
Lynda Lambourne / Zoe LambournePrincess Trixabelle (Trixy)Miniature PinscherGrade 2 (KC)
Helen LammasEddie of Abbey (Eddie)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rosie LanderApplewithy Samphire (Freddie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Orienne Langley-SadlerLynwood Gemma Flickety Flic (Flic)Border CollieSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Orienne Langley-SadlerLynwood Switch and Go (Switch)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Michael LarkingMurphy Lark About (Murphy)CrossbreedNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Emma-Jane LaRocheTimtaurn Tarrica at Emmroche (Dita)Lagotto RomagnoloGrade 6 (KC)
Amanda LattimerIr & Int Ch Coalacre Georgie Porgie (Isaac)Portuguese PodengoGrade 5 (KC)
Helen LaughlinChoccy Woccy Wookie AW/B (Poppy)Spaniel CrossGrade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth LaversSkayhorn Harlequin (Harley)Collie XGrade 2 (KC)
Ian LawIndia Kilo AW/B (Brecon)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Senior, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Kerri LawTatanka Zi Wicahpi (Croyde)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Kim LawerEl Bandolero Rojo AW/B (Bandit)Working SheepdogNovice (UKA)
Sally LawnBright Star at Talbrag AW/S (Brig)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Karen LawsonAero Naughty Girl (Aero)CrossbreedSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Joanna LaxtonBonapartist Intuition (Douglas)BrittanyGrade 4 (KC)
Naomi LaytonBenny Two Toes Runforfun (Benny)CrossbreedSC Novice (UKA)
Yvonne LeachNewry Lad AW/B (Fritz)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 3 (KC)
Stephen LeackHolmelyne Red Devil Denva (Denva)Border CollieSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Tracey LeaneyLippys Thornton Boy (Heskey)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Zena LeeBorn Star (Bodie)Border TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Gary LeeceFajojo Driftie (Drift)CollieGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jody LeilKinnadie Bracken (Aoife)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Claragh LewisThe Mad One Floppy (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Emma LewisWedderbean Zeus (Harry)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Iain & Melanie LewisShemella Black Shadow (Mercury)Border CollieSenior (UKA)
Iain & Melanie LewisShemella Drifting Snow (Drift)Border CollieNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Liz LewisDylanBeagleSC Novice (UKA)
Louise LewisSuper Fly Chunky Monkey (Florrie)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Mark LeybourneJarysmystic Maybe for Me (Emmie)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Kerrie LiggetPocket Rocket Power (Poppy)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Kerrie LiggetRapid Rosie (Rosie)Parson Jack Russell CrossGrade 7 (KC)
Lucy LightowlerFarwoodview Jupiter Ash (Ash)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Susan LillicrapSassy Solo (Solo)PapillonSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Valerie LindsaySuki Sue (Suki)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Jane LingThe Irish Frog (Kermit)MixedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Aleksandra LipinskaGemmadean Maia (Maia)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Joanne LivemoreFerrous Major Tom (Dexter)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey LongleyHarlequin Shuffle (Elsie)Great DaneGrade 4 (KC)
Morgan LookerRocking Rolo AW/S (Rolly)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Samantha LordNixtev Xylia AW/G (Xyla)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 7 (KC)
Gloria LottCotleigh's Mungo (Mungo)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Rachel LountLewiselm Rolo (Isabella)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Margie LowryJessie Too (Jessie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Helen LoxamBriarquest Que Sera Sera (Bella)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Novice (UKA)
Hilary LucasMerrowlands Teaser (Teaser)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Kay LuisBrookview Brisa (Brisa)Spanish Water DogGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Kat Luotonen-RussellPacoCrossbreedSC Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
MTop
Haylie MabeHerbie Sausage AW/B (Herbie)Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-haired)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Chloe MacdermottSilver Dapple Star (Martha)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gail MacdonaldAlong Shot (Flynn)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Lorna MackinnonDream on Dixie (Dixie)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Elaine MainLady Lucy of Wiggle Bottom (Lucy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Janice MalcomsonGranddach Bright Star (Finlay)Fox Terrier (Wire)Grade 4 (KC)
Janie MallinNixtev Xelina AW/S (Flurry)German Spitz (Mittel)Grade 6 (KC)
Kathy ManganSarkam Special Reserve (Brodie)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Jan MannersTemelora Emmas Gem (Gemma)PapillonSC Novice (UKA)
Jan MannersTemelora Lisas Dream (Lisa)PapillonGrade 7 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Joanne MarksThe Copperhouse Rafamuffin (Rafa)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 3 (KC)
Joy MarnellBasswood Malaghite (Ki)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 7 (KC)
Caroline MarshOff Her Sprocker (Blossom)Spaniel CrossNovice (UKA)
Brenda MarshallPuzzle Time (Puzzle)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Sue MarsonCherryhog Merton Beauty (Mya)Border CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Amanda MartinMy Boy Banjo (Banjo)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 (KC)
Claire MartinMeisterwerk Slippa Nippa (Pippa)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Rena MartinWoody Reach for the Sky (Woody)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Ruth MartinDevongem Top Notch (Ink)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Becky MasonIzzy Whizzy Bang Bang (Izzy)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Carole MasonGilbert Goof AW/S (Marlo)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Carole MasonMagpie Milly (Milly)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Rachel MasonWhisper of Dramatic (Millie)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Russell MasonWesley Persian Pride (Wes)CrossbreedGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Paul MasseyWocket Rocco the Fox (Rocco)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Luisa MatteiSagor Black Sedge (Beau)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Helen MatthewsLegally an Irish Blonde (Erin)LurcherGrade 6 (KC)
Susan MatthewsMr Bailey Boo (Bailey)Working SheepdogSC Senior (UKA)
Moira MaxwellDinvin Nelly Bean AW/S (Nell)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Louise Maxwell-YoungGone with the Windels (Indie)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Sarah MayoBright Eyed Nellie (Nellie)Bearded CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Wendy McAlenanKipperridge Holly (Holly)Retriever (Labrador)WCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Wendy McAlensnJonanelle Miranda (Abbie)Retriever (Labrador)SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Michael McCartneyHalligalli Theatre of Dreams (Robbo)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Jaime McCulloughMillie Mollie Mayhem (Millie)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Kerry McCulloughBreezing On By (Breeze)Working SheepdogSenior (UKA)
Kerry McCulloughKilwhiss Dezire (Elsa)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Fiona McDillCountess Fleece of Fife (Fleece)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 3 (KC)
Lyndsey McDonaldNo Nonsense (Maggie)Border TerrierSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Brian McDougallThere's Only One Eff In Fudge (Fudge)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Lauren McDowellKie to My Heart (Kiara)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ian McgheeTalraz Laugh Out Loud (Rogue)Bearded CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Suzanne McKeanSupa Screamin Witch (Opal)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Mary MckieThe Breeze Kneeze AW/S (Breeze)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Sarah MckinnonSuper Duper Cupar (Cupar)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Janice MclarenShanters Maize AW/S (Maize)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Aleshia McLauchlinSproloki Spring Dancer (Loki)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Caitlin McLaughlinKarbeni Dara Niamh (Niamh)Lagotto RomagnoloGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Eleanor McMahonSpot the Birdie Twitcher Tor (Tor)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Pat McVeighIndie at Erinndarist (Indie)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
Allan McWilliamMaille of Ardmeanach (Molly)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Kate McWilliamDriving Maisie (Maisie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Jill MearsAnelu Aurora Borealis (Carraig)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Heather MeeLamintone Dare to Dream AW/B (Nita)Australian ShepherdGrade 4 (KC)
Judith MellorThatledome Perfect Enough AW/B (Rosie)BoxerGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Fiona MelvilleBridges Court Diminuto (Dimi)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Rebecca MemberyBarkis Is Willing (Barkis)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Kelly MenearFreakin a Mabels (Mabel)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Kayleigh MerrittBuster Buddy (Buster)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Paula MerrymanA Gem of Interest (Gem)Working SheepdogCSC (UKA)
Paula MerrymanLeeBearDream Tizza Teeze (Teeze)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Paula MerrymanPad Lad Too (Solo)Working SheepdogCSC and CAP (UKA)
Martina MikusovaTallowah La Belle Stella (Stella)BeauceronSC Novice (UKA)
Maureen MillarPlay It Again Sammy (Sam)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Lisa MillerInverlochys Spooktacular (Spooky)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Lisa MillerInverlochys Starlight Jumpy River Tay (Tay)CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Rachel MillerToffee I Scream (Toffee)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Julie MillsZiggy Merle Dust (Ziggy)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Jane MissinBeesting Galliard (Echo)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Cheryl Mitchell (Lulu)CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Margaret MitchellMillie Dubh of the Knoll (Millie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 5 (KC)
Colleen MoarDe-ranged Drover (Drover)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Katy MoffatRosmarinus Spring Flowers (Rosie)Border CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Joanne MoleWispa Woo (Wispa)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jane MolloyDizzydylan as Mad as a Hatter (Dylan)LurcherGrade 3 (KC)
Linda MolvikBen Rinnes Dark Viking (Jack)Collie (Rough)Grade 2 (KC)
Kay MolyneuxDecoris Mother of Dragons AW/G (Erin)Hungarian VizslaSC Senior and Champion (UKA)
John MoodieGoytre Saucie Devil (Duke)CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Dee MooreShannandi Just a Dream for Coolaulin (Felicity)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 (KC)
Dennis MooreBenedictus Bercarius (Ben)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Ellen MooreBaby Bell Bonkers Boo (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Ellen MooreKentixen Last Kiss (Erik)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Ellen MooreSlaney O'Connor (Jackson)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Emma MorganFranklin’s Fabulous Find AW/S (Frankie)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Lily MorganAchiever Diva (Honey)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lily MorganBuster Brown Boy (Benson)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Tamsin MorrisFingal Dingle Morris York (Fingal)Collie XGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Darren MortonBarytes Black Pearl (Pearl)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Emma MortonWoolbails Saffron AW/B (Merit)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Anne MoynaghWalker's Wee Deoch 'n' Doris (Doris)Collie XGrade 3 (KC)
Nicola MullingsGrade Runner (Pilgrim)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Nicola MullingsWee Willy Wilson (Wilson)Working SheepdogNovice (UKA)
Rhiannon MulrenanOutta the Black (Parka)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Patricia MumfordGameflight Aspinal (Storm)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 4 (KC)
Helen MurchTaras Starry Night AW/S (Ruby)DobermanGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Rebecca MurdochTri-Skye (Skye)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gill MurphyWilma Theconkeror (Wilma)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Claire MurrayMadam Popadopoulos (Poppy)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Kerry MurraySecret Mystery Antartic Polar Bear (Phoenix)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Lynsey MurrayTemplehall Mint Condition (Mint)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sandra MurrayAilsa Witch of Wellesley (Ailsa)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Lisa MuscarellaBrandy Snap AW/P (Ezekiel)Hungarian VizslaSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Tracey MyersPrince of Leon (Leon)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Tracey MyersQueen Cleopatra (Cleo)Chihuahua (Long-coat)SC Novice (UKA)
NTop
Karen NaishLady Black Pearl of Inca (Inca)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Beth NakhlahCatch Me Charlie (Charlie)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Deanne Leigh NashFly Bys Ultimate Rumour (Rumour)Welsh SheepdogGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Katy NashMolly Chops Is Awesome AW/B (Molly)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sharon NealBlue Mist in Mition (Misty)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Marilyn NeedsKorsabian Moonlight Secret (Brook)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Tracy NeillPullensbrook Firefly Merry (Merry)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Tracy NeillSaddington Pippin (Pippin)Collie X SpanielGrade 7 (KC)
Carol Neslen (Angus)CrossbreedNovice (UKA)
Nicola NeversTivalake Easy to Love (Izzy)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 3 (KC)
Kathrine NewcombeIndie's Little Shadow AW/B (Indie)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sue NewingParisway Kandyman (Gibbs)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Emma NicholsonCastomya Never Say Never (Meeka)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Emma NicholsonCastomya New Edition (Ettie)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Holly NicholsonBoxing the Shepherd (Tiny)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Julie NicholsonBoo My Little Firecracker (Betsy Boo)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Trudy NicolleWightgem Titchy Optimist (Titch)Spaniel (Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Kath NodenJoemario Ice Ice Baby (Millie)Manchester TerrierGrade 2 (KC)
Amanda NormanCharleston Twist (Charlie)Spaniel CrossGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jess NormanHardyljess Wispa upon a Star AW/ B (Wispa)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Clifford NorringtonBussel Belle Caramel AW/G (Buddy)Retriever (Golden)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Louise NorrisHarlequins Jester (Harley)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 7 (KC)
Carol NorwoodAstra Jig (Jig)CollieSC Novice (UKA)
OTop
Alison O'ConnellGrease is the Word (Zuko)Working SheepdogGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lester O'ConnellCinn Chardain Bordie Boy (Hamish)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Margaret O'ConnellUp and Over Four Pawed Clover (Clover)Spaniel CrossGrade 5 (KC)
Joe O'KaneDustonian Dame Tamantha (Tammy)CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Catherine O'RourkeIsadora Skywalker (Shmi)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Dawn OliverBeckswych Fox in Sox (Mouse)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Dawn OliverBeckswych La Volpe (Berry)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Dawn OliverTranswells Johnstone of Beckswych (Hunter)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Jill OliverStardell Moon (Lucy)CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sue OliverSlow Jam Sally AW/S (Pumpkin)Border TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Sue OsgoodManypaws Dancing Moonbeam at Rhedec (Bryher)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Barbara OwenWeircourt Ritz (Ritz)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Andrea OxleyBreezybrook Laser (Wispa)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Charlotte O’NeillHigh Flyer Harls AW/S (Harley)Collie X SpanielGrade 5 (KC)
PTop
Sharon PadleyKillington Kim (Kim)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Sharon PadleyShelleys Shadow (Shelley)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Emer PageKing of The Shadow Dancers (Shoka)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Johanna PageAnnahoj Sleeping Lemons (Jelli)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Pauline PaigeMaisy’s Unlimited Affection (Maisy)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Janice PalfreyWillowhurst Hi I'm Martha AW/B (Martha)Collie (Smooth)Grade 4 (KC)
Linda Palmer-JenkinsWundai Back to the Future (Sapphire)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
Barry and Ann ParkerAmazing Bossy Boots AW/S (Gem)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Karen ParkerIt's Simply Jazz (Jazz)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Rachel ParkerLivewires Time to Shine (Jade)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gillian ParkinRannaleroch Rocotillo (Jinx)Australian ShepherdGrade 4 (KC)
Lucy ParkinPlinkie Belladonna Dinga (Ding)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Katy ParrottFestive Fig of Rivermeadow AW/D (Fig)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 7 (KC)
Kate PartridgeAeron Elann (Willow)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Michele PatientSkymara Silver Magpie (Pie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Michele PatientTea Leaf Winnie at Skymara (Winnie)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Hannah PatrickAshlowrick Yngvi Episkey (Wrenna)Large MunsterlanderGrade 2 (KC)
Isabel PattenSaint Nico Las (Nico)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Carol PayneAlcumlow Heather at Sensevalley (Holly)Border TerrierGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ashley PeachThe Nero (Nero)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Tracy PeachAfterglow Song 'n Dance (Zing)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Frances PearcePandora Izadorable (Pan)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Catherine PearsonRoyal Riley (Riley)CrossbreedSenior (UKA)
Lesley Pearson-SimmondsDaisymay is Peters Choice (Daisy)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 4 (KC)
Steven PegramDisnae Like Stoppin (Dixie)Working SheepdogGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jane PenninckKizzi of Crackerhouse (Kizzi)Working SheepdogGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Margaret PenningtonFoxfold Saracen (Raven)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 6 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sally PerksAll the Way Donder (Daisy)Retriever (Labrador)SC Novice (UKA)
Debbie PerrinCinder Chela (Chela)Spanish Water DogSenior (UKA)
Katy PhillipsFoxtwist Set for Stardom (Bright)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Michele PhillipsBatfink Ruddy Eck (Roo)KelpieGrade 7 (KC)
Michele PhillipsGoodgolly Miss Holly (Holly)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah PhillipsMagic Midnight Molly (Molly)Staffordshire Bull TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Beverly PhilpTopaz Oak (Riley)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Julia PhilpJaxstar So white (Matilda)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Trish PigginTrixlin Oh What a Frenzy (Harvey)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 4 (KC)
Corinna PippardSaunderswood Painted Lady AW/B (Megan)Shetland SheepdogSC Champion (UKA)
Amanda PocockKitty's Cocoa Bean (Evie)Spaniel (Cocker)Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Terry PocockLeebeardream Forever Blue AW/B (Flynn)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Di PoingdestreBramleycott Miss Rock'n Roll AW/G (Hazel)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Di PoingdestreFareway Floyd AW/S (Eddie)BeagleGrade 7 (KC)
Sarah PoppletonTroublicious Daisy (Daisy)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Rachel PorterDdawn Run (Fizz)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Shel PottToffee to Go (Rupert)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Jackie PotterRough Diamond Chip (Chip)Working SheepdogSC Novice (UKA)
Chris PottsEvie Beevie BStoke Princess (Evie P)CrossbreedSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Arlene PoultonLocheil Badger (Brock)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Barbara PoultonSomerby Star (Kai)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
Sue PowellSilver Wishes (Spray)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Chloe PowlingJess Summertime Falls (Bella)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 7 (KC)
Chloe PowlingLookout Lookout Samy's About (Sam)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jess PowlingThe White and Black Pearl (Pippin)Working SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Stella PreedyGracie Lou Freebush (Gracie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sarah PrenticeShazonfire's Time to be Wild (Diggory)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 7 (KC)
Sorcha PriceDusters Got You Pegged (Peggy)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Susan PriceHeartmade to Pioneer (Freja)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Nichola ProcterSilkmountains Dark Secret AW/S (Buddy)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Heather ProctorMy Evie Wonder (Evie)Collie XChampion and CSC (UKA)
Bella PughBella Boos Boy (Flash)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Stephanie PurvisFly Boy Floyd (Floyd)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Karen PuzioJumpin' Jimi Jangles (Jimi)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
RTop
Rebecca RadbourneWoody's Round Up (Woody)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ CAP (UKA)
Rebecca RadbourneWoody’s Round Up (Woody)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Chris RaineGone In Ted (Ted)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Charlotte RamseySteinway Mollie (Luna)WeimaranerGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Denise RamshawTinka Star (Tinka)Collie XGrade 6 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Abbey RanceSkybound Clear for Take Off AW/B (Rusty)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jessica RapinettWhoops a Bailey (Bailey)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Natalie RatcliffeFrankie Fangtastic (Frankie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Nicola ReadmanPacolito Danish Design AW/B (Truffle)Parson Jack Russell TerrierGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Martyn ReedGo Crazy Maisie (Maisie)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Sharon ReederBexenolly Star Trooper (Robbie)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Joanna ReesTail'n'Swift Sara Jes Barker (Sharick)Border CollieGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Susan ReesBawdseylill Rudder (Barney)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 7 (KC)
Matthew ReevesDante's Need for Speed (Dante)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
+ CAP and WCAP (UKA)
Anne ReidDevongem Lets Dance (Breeze)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Grace ReidRuger Madadh (Ruger)Patterdale TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Grace ReidSquirrel McSquirrel (Squirrel)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Karen ReidSeryphina Kissed by Fire (Evie)Collie (Rough)Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Kathryn ReidDashing Dandy Dodger (Dodger)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 6 (KC)
Rosie ReidSplatterday Night Fever (Pixel)LurcherSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Kenneth RendallTiggy Lighting (Tiggy)Border TerrierGrade 5 (KC)
Jennie RichardsOscar Gingernut (Oscar)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
Joanne RichardsCastomya Endless Love (Jem)Border CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Pippa RichardsBellpins Betcha Can't Kiss Me at Pippapins (Sugar)Miniature PinscherSenior (UKA)
Ria RichesCreswickes Razel Dazel (Eva)Border TerrierSC Champion (UKA)
Ken RickettsTreasured Muttley (Muttley)Collie XGrade 5 (KC)
Melanie RickettsMister Help Yourself (Moss)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Jennifer Ridley / Linda RidleyEllan-Vannin Beau Dream (Beau)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Georgie RidoutKyscafter Kinky (Stella)Border TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Oliver RigbyKelticemrald Felix Felicis (Rebus)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Rose Marie RileyKissii Kom (Kissii)MixedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paul RobertsMorgans Sonny Jim (Sonny)CrossbreedSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Martin RobinsonStar of Track and Field (Darcy)Spaniel CrossGrade 6 (KC)
Carol RogersClear Run Geanie Us (Geanie)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Linda RogersonChristchurch Kiwi (Kiwi)Poodle (Toy)Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Linda RogersonLolita Lolly Pops (Lola)Spaniel CrossGrade 7 (KC)
Paula RoutledgeFolkvang Galaxy (Marco)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Carol RowlandBlack Love (Lola)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Alison RowlandsNealejac Mini Egg (Rolo)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Hayley Rubery / Rose RuberyBasileas Ab Fab (Abbie)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 4 (KC)
Hayley Rubery / Rose RuberySurechanz Diamond Dust AW/S (Mia)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Shauna RuberyLazing on a Sonny Afternoon (Sonny)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Heidi RumbleRemedyclose Buckaroo AW/S (Sooty)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Justyna RurnyBertie Black Lad (Benji)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
David RussellChocolate Dream V.d Herikervlier (Imp NDL) (Vudu)PapillonGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah RymanSherrygold Witches This (Branston)Poodle (Toy)Grade 7 (KC)
STop
Morgan SaltOrla My Golden Princess (Orla)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Joanne Sanderson / Kath McHughKazura Autumn Knight (Gizzie)Shetland SheepdogSC Senior (UKA)
Hannah SansomeBrianna's Boy (Archie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Hannah SansomeFace the Chase (Chase)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Jessica SansomeNot a Mini Cooper (Cooper)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Brea SargentPocket Rocket Doodlebug (Lexi)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Julie SaundersMidnight Chocaholic (Izzie)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Susan SavageHier Piper Woodfold (Piper)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Susan SavageHiper Piper Woodfold (Piper)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ann-Marie SaxonPriorheath Dark Crystal (Gem)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Gilli SayerMorgansr Chocolate Box (Blaze)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Gilli SayerMorgansr Twist of Fate (Jive)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Peter SchofieldTickle My Tum (Lola)CrossbreedGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Tina SchusterBree Wee Squeeze Me (Breezer)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 (KC)
Chris SchwarzSummergreen Blueberry Pie (Axl)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Chris SchwarzSummergreen Pumpkin Pie (Bisley)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lindsey ScottChewbacca Monkey Bear (Chewbacca)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Richy ScottKtwo's Marty McFly (Marty)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue ScottDalyan Lady AW/S (Sinsi)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Tish ScottMazengarb Scotty (Alfie)Border TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Tracie ScottHolmelyne Flyte (Flee)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Barry Sedgwick / Karen IngramBorderpops Blitz It (Shaun)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Clarissa SeeleyWillow White Socks AW/B (Willow)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Elizabeth SewellRobina Lucky Take (Lucky)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 7 (KC)
Emma SharpeAllsorts Oreo Cookie (Oreo)Border CollieSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Masha ShavernevaQazal Sarbaz Har Kala Rachi (Imp Bel) (Altai)SalukiGrade 2 (KC)
Maxine ShellSnookbank Blonde Bombshell (Fern)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Maxine ShellSnookbank Rosemary AW/B (Rosie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Charlotte ShepherdShepherds Black Knight (Yogi)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Kate ShepherdMiggy Mig Mig (Twiglet)LurcherGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Maxine SheppardWillow Scruffbucket (Willow)CrossbreedNovice, Senior and CSC (UKA)
Mavis SherwinA Diamond in the Woof AW/S (Skee)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Danielle ShipmanMad Milo (Milo)LurcherGrade 3 (KC)
Danielle ShipmanTinker Time Toby (Toby)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
Selena ShortDiagemtas Fever to Otterbarrow AW/B (Fever)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Sonia ShortVimick Frankel (Ace)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Rebecca SilkVarkata Last Jedi (Skye)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Tina SimpsonHawksflight The Phoenix AW/S (Phoenix)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenSC Champion (UKA)
Sara SinglehurstRadajasa’s Violette Szabo (Hebe)German Spitz (Klein)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Lucy SinnottIt's Ahh Bear Necessities (Ozzie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lucy SinnottIt’s Ahh Bare Necessities (Ozzie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Heather SkeltonOlivepies Clover Sunshine AW/S (Winnie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Amanda SladeBryngwrhyd Jacko (Jack)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ CSC (UKA)
Nicola SlatterScruffy Love (Eve)Jack Russell TerrierSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Emily SlevinKentixen Bee Orchid (Indie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amanda SmithThe She Devils Daughter (Chance)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Ande SmithBramleycott Charlston (Gertie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Anna SmithCroms Hopscotch (Crombie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Caren SmithKentredecim ColaTwist (Stanley)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Celia SmithCrazy Daisy Daze (Daisy)Spaniel CrossGrade 3 (KC)
Chloe SmithMillie in a Puddle AW/B (Millie)Retriever (Flat Coated)Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Chloe SmithMystical Dynamite (Denver)Jack Russell Terrier XGrade 4 (KC)
Ian SmithBarkaway Miss Millie (Millie)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Nina SmithDeedee Doodle Dandee (Deedee)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Sue SmithScintillating Sasha (Sasha)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Michaela Smith-MooreRosmarinus Tweed Cap (Tully)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Megan SmythChief Kaizer JoBurg (Kaizer)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Megan SmythLittle Green Monster (Envy)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Barry SollisRuse Madame Rouge (Indi)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ Novice and CSC (UKA)
Alison SouttarCressida Gold of Troilus (Cressy)Retriever (Labrador)SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jane SparreyMaisie Missy Minx (Maisie)Jack Russell TerrierGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Carolyn SpelmanShadwell Josh (Josh)Border CollieGrade 5 (KC)
Nicky SpurgeonLarks Rooble Dooble AW/B (Ruby)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah SquireRazzamataz Bramble Storm (Jazz)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Debbie StanleyLily's Panda Bear (Kai)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Kelly SteelJoke's on You (Joker)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Laura SteeleWeslo Lucy Vamoosey (Lucy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Becky SteensonRocky’s No Horror (Rocky)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Sam SteensonLittle Jedi Knight (Jed)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Gwen StephensonWhitesocks Girl AW/B (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Hilary StewartPrincess Aastrina (Bo)Irish TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
Kathryn StewartFreyasway Disco Diva (Diva)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Penny StirlingHufflewuff Golden Snitch (Murphy)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Penny StirlingOur Touch of Class (Macie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Emma StockAthena The Minibeast AW/S (Athena)CrossbreedGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Jennifer StockingRosheen of Ainmhithe (Rosie)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Abbi StorerLe Belle Sauterelle AW/G (Darci)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
+ Champion (UKA)
Abbi StorerLe Monsieur Tricolore AW/S (Bingli)CrossbreedSenior (UKA)
Bridget StorerDeep Sea Urchin (Cally)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Lynn StowellMiss Meggie Magool (Meggie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Rick StowellDippee Daizee Doo (Daizee)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Nigel StricklandIxia pickle (Ixy)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Jenny StrikeLirren after Eight (Pandamonium)Shetland SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Pip StroudSidney Stroud (Sid)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Beth StuartThe Great Lord Archibold (Archie)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Tara StutchburyRodeo Gaga (Jess)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 7 (KC)
Lydia Sutheran / Jan DawsonFantastic Rebel (Evie)Bearded CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Wendy SwadloMayandream Mossy Mayhem (Moss)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Holly SwallowLola Love’s Verse (Lola)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
TTop
Michèle Taffijn-du BoisTotal Touch Don’t Stop Me Now (Dutch RePlay)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Lucy TarpeyAfterglow Curly Sue (Suzie)Poodle (Toy)Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lucy TarpeyPaws Powered by Diesel (Diesel)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Deborah TaylorMalachis Magical Loki (Loki)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Helen TaylorKenquince Pavlova (Rabbit)WhippetGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Helen TaylorMoonlight Maple (Lolly)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Helen TaylorPebble Beach (Pebble)CrossbreedGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jean TaylorBest Friend Pepper (Pepper)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 (KC)
Jemma TaylorTuttlebees Defying Gravity (Sophia)Poodle (Toy)Grade 2 (KC)
Luke TaylorSet The Goose Loose AW/B (Goose)CollieSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Michael TaylorLady Megan Grace AW/G (Meg)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Sue TaylorDarashinai Kiyozawa (Shinya)Japanese Shiba InuGrade 3 (KC)
Sue TaylorHoshiko Kiyozawa (Shoya)LurcherGrade 3 (KC)
Sandra TearTazmanian Teddy AW/S (Teddy)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Lisa TelfordYou Take Care Pet (Luna)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Serena TernentShak’s Little Man AW/B (Rio)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Hol ThomasWindy Slinky O'Rainbow AW/S (Windy)CrossbreedSenior (UKA)
Sarah ThomasDevongem Dancin a Blur (Blur)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Sarah ThomasLotus Lightning Bolt (Lotus)LurcherSC Novice (UKA)
Sarah ThomasVinyasa Blue Diamond AW/B (Vinyasa)WhippetChampion (UKA)
Spencer ThomasProforza Parallel (Merit)Border CollieSC Novice (UKA)
Adam ThomsonAJ's Amazie Crazy Kollie (Mazie)Working SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie ThomsonDodger of Wesleys (Dodger)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Julie ThomsonNancy Jelly Tot (Nancy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Kate ThomsonHowling Harmony Zack (Zack)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Kate ThomsonRazzlin Bright Eyed Betsy (Betsy)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Senior (UKA)
Angie ThornleyWren You Have It Flaunt It AW/S (Wren)Working SheepdogGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Sara ThurgoodTeignvalley Baikal (Nellie)Spaniel (Working Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Steve ThurgoodLeeglen Jenny (Meg)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Jenny TierneyThe Wisdom of Solomon (Solly)CollieGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Annette ToweCherish Z Dablovy Studonky (Sherri)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Joanne TownEanie Meanie My Boy Mo AW/S (Elmo)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 6 (KC)
Nikki TownsendRorkus Behaviour (Rorke)Working SheepdogGrade 2 (KC)
Lucy ToyneGoldmali I Have a Dream (Rosa)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisGrade 2 (KC)
Carolyne TranquilleThey Call Me Mr Pig AW/S (Percy)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Dawn TranterChance of Fun (Chance)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
Antoinette TraynorDealan of Maryville (Sonny)Poodle (Toy)Grade 7 (KC)
Judith TrickettTollpepper Soulace AW/S RL4 (Solo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 5 (KC)
Gary TrickeyWicketMiniature SchnauzerSenior (UKA)
Sarah TrigwellTynevermoor Kita (Kita)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Joanne TroupUp In The Flames (Muntjac)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jackie TrueSteele Steady Eddie (Eddie)Shetland SheepdogSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Myra TubbMorgansR Fly in Finn (Finn)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Lyn TuckerSpirit of Adventure (Gizmo)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Michele TuckerBella Queen of Hearts (Bella)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Catriona TurnerCromhall Razzle Dazzle AW/S (Finn)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Ria TurnerBlack Tai Affair (Altair)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 6 (KC)
Shirley TurnerKentixen Misdemeanour (Scout)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 2 (KC)
Jessica TurrillBlink N' Youll Miss Her (Bracken)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Nicolle TwyfordShoshonemara Ocean Magic (Woody)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Carol TylerStardell Virgo (Tommi)CollieGrade 3 (KC)
UTop
Janet UlliottWood You Believe It Woody (Woody)Border TerrierSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Geraint UsherIrish Red Emmerald (Emmie)CrossbreedGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
VTop
Heidi VagueIalach Just a Gizzy Mo (Gizmo)Border CollieSC Champion (UKA)
Roxanne Van Der VlietAlexalee Buster (Rambo)Cavalier King Charles SpanielGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Roxanne Van Der VlietKassabaan Precious Star at Dutchmoon (Cassie)Poodle (Standard)SC Novice (UKA)
Suzanna van EeghenBalletcor Zebas Starlight (Zeba)Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)Grade 4 (KC)
Sandra Van HeddegemBryn There Done That AW/S (Bryn)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Kath VealeTynevermoor Secret Mission (Axel)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Tracey VealeThe Marvel StanLee (Stanley)Collie XGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Tracey VealeWorzel Gummidge (Zebedee)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 4 (KC)
Pete VellacottAll That in a Pipedream (Tink)Collie XGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Tracy VenusRiverspell Beam Me Up (Flicka)Border CollieNovice (UKA)
Nelson VerdeEd the Brown (Ed)Other breed, not listedSC Novice (UKA)
WTop
Audrey WaiteKopey Tills Hills (Kopey)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Sabrina WaiteBotin Jupiter (Barney)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Sue WaldrenGameflight Flyer (Fern)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 3 (KC)
Claire WaldronMozzi Martian Monster (Mozzi)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
+ Senior (UKA)
Roger WalfordBarnstorming Red Arrow (Barney)CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Sally WalfordRedeskar Briar Boy (Dexter)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Debbie WalkerLeibwache Rock Steady (Bumble)Chinese CrestedGrade 6 (KC)
Heather WalkerSuperfly Ziggi Star (Ziggi)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Elizabeth WardLydgate Lady Joules (Joules)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 6 (KC)
Jill WardSkye Like Tyke (Milo)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Leigh WardJoevaness Eponine de Pavot (Lottie)PapillonGrade 6 (KC)
Lynne WardAeron Flare (Flare)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Michelle WardCount Tykeula (Tyke)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Michelle WardLittle Miss Minxi Monkey (Minx)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
Donna WardleFlyby Choccywoccydoodah (Galaxy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 5 (KC)
Darren WarnerCatch the Pigeon (Jess)KelpieGrade 6 (KC)
Dawn WarnockTragility Rocket Rio (Rio)Border CollieGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Chelsea WarrenJust Buzzin (Buzz)CrossbreedGrade 2 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Annette WarwickAmsue’s Mini Me (Dexter)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Annette WarwickAmsue’s Pin Up Pup (Molly)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
Annette WarwickTangaer Vitesse (Izzie)Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit)Grade 7 (KC)
Aileen WatsonSerenskye Dream Rockett (Rudi)CollieGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Alison WatsonTerrific Tesla AW/B (Tesla)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
+ Champion and CSC (UKA)
Amy WatsonInka’s Gold (Inka)Working SheepdogGrade 3 (KC)
Peter WatsonSilver Snowdrop (Nutmeg)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Clare WattersCocoChihuahua (Smooth-coat)SC Novice (UKA)
Grace WattsOnly Wish Hard Enough (Orry)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 2 (KC)
Abi WeakeMiss Willow Eclipse AW/B (Willow)CrossbreedCSC (UKA)
Abi WeakeMr. Parker Paws AW/G (Parker)Collie XChampion (UKA)
Jess WealleansDreamorox Repeat Forever (Alfie)Border CollieGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emma WebbDancing Feet (Ellie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Elaine WebberRhinestone Meadow (Winnie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jayne WeeksMile Away Moss (Moss)Working SheepdogGrade 5 (KC)
Emma WeissGo Curly Wurly (Harvey)Poodle (Miniature)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah WellerDuke the Hazard of Valgrays (Duke)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah WellerMazy Moomina of Ainmhithe (Mazy)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Heather WellingsKenquartz Yellow Rose (Rosie)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Jenna WellsMy Little Georgie Boy (George)Border CollieSenior (UKA)
Sharon WensleyAvonskeep Kura Katana (Bella)Border CollieChampion (UKA)
Katherine WestbyRed Ruby (Ruby)Hungarian VizslaGrade 2 (KC)
Pippa WheelerRambling Rosie (Rosie)Collie XSC Novice (UKA)
Lucy WheelwrightBasileas Super Mini Cooper (Cooper)Miniature American ShepherdGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Janet WhincupSamphirebay Sea Breeze (Breeze)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 2 (KC)
Abbey WhitePawticularly Crazy Maisie (Maisie)Working SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Dave WhiteAstra Tyg AW/B (Tyg)Border CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Judith WhiteWitchy Willow (Willow)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lorna WhiteLegend of Zelda (Zelda)CrossbreedGrade 5 (KC)
Millie White / Sierra MiltonHotter Than Hell AW/S (Dante)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Rosy WhiteAnyone for Pimms (Pimms)CrossbreedGrade 7 (KC)
+ SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Rosy WhiteTess of My Patience (Tess)CrossbreedWCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Trish WhiteGwynion Flax (Ziggy)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Trish WhiteHayganwire Oronsay (Juno)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaGrade 4 (KC)
Gordon WhitemanMimi Mouse (Mimi)CollieGrade 4 (KC)
Julie WhitneyKira Sprightly Not Knightly (Kira)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Teri WhittakerJasper Juke (Jasper)Collie (Smooth)Grade 3 (KC)
Teri WhittakerJessica Wabbit AW/B (Jess)Collie (Smooth)Grade 3 (KC)
Melissa WhittetBlackchester Basil AW/S (Ben)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Melissa WhittetEildon Ace of Hearts (Ace)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 (KC)
Karen WhittlePip a Dee Doo Dah (Pippin)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice (UKA)
Sam Wichard / Janet CarrWinsome Mystic Meg (Meg)Border TerrierGrade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sam Wichard / Janet CarrWonder Witch Wood Winsome (Mavis)Border TerrierSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Rachel WicksJackalantern Twister (Phoebe)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Dawn WilderEllie Rocket (Ellie)MixedGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Helen WilkieSky Way to Heaven (Sky)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SC Novice (UKA)
Philippa WilkinsKenquince Mannerism (Tickle)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rebecca WilkinsHurststrath Liath Dougal (Jasper)Retriever (Golden)SC Novice (UKA)
Charlotte WilkinsonSpin When You're Winnie (Winnie)CrossbreedGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sue WillamsBronwen Bonbon (Bronwen)Working SheepdogSC Senior (UKA)
Sue WillamsIanto Banto (Ianto)Working SheepdogSC Senior (UKA)
Sue WillamsTwirly Merley Girl (Bluebell)CrossbreedGrade 4 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Margaret WillardAlways Eager Annie AW/S (Isla)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 6 (KC)
Angela WilliamsEronels Mother of Pearl (Inky)Miniature SchnauzerGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Catherine WilliamsLurcheroo Cael (Cael)LurcherGrade 3 (KC)
Jan WilliamsOne in a Million of the Five Colors (Mac)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Mark WilliamsRiverwatcher Buniq (Crunchie)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverSC Novice (UKA)
Robert WilliamsWaterfall Warrior (Sydney)Retriever (Labrador)Grade 5 (KC)
Sue WilliamsCintarshe Red Hawk's Eye (Tiki)PapillonGrade 3 (KC)
Alison WilliamsonRujaff Topsy Turvy AW/B (Dylan)Border CollieNovice, Senior, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Bonnie WilsonLirren Magic Wish (Jazz)Shetland SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
Bonnie WilsonLittle Miss Molly Mae (Molly)German Spitz (Klein)Grade 7 (KC)
Jenni WilsonWeynoake Ouija Queen (Luna)Border CollieGrade 2 (KC)
Stephanie Wilson AstburyAgil a Tees Four Fun (Four)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XGrade 3 (KC)
Sarah WiltonBackstage Your a Star Buster (Buster)CrossbreedNovice (UKA)
Lynn WintonTapaidh Eidin Cailim (Tapaidh)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 3 (KC)
Eileen WischniaVentura Warrior for Cories (Murphy)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Jasmine WiseLady Roxy IceandLemon (Roxy)CrossbreedSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jenny WittLavender Lillipip (Sophie)CrossbreedSC Senior (UKA)
Jenny WittSakurastar Sunset (Maisie)Working SheepdogGrade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice and Senior (UKA)
Jacqui Wood / Marianne DruryLicosateria Make Way for Dex AW/S (Dex)Shetland SheepdogGrade 7 (KC)
Jacqui Wood / Marianne DruryYogi the Bearded Wonder AW/B (Yogi)CrossbreedGrade 6 (KC)
Lily WoodfordFiynysmon Abbey of Chilternlily (Spider)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Charlotte WoodlandYou're simply the Betts (Betty)CrossbreedGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
+ Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Mark Woodward-HuntCan’t Catch a Fraggle (Fraggle)Working SheepdogGrade 4 (KC)
Kaz WoolfordCaldonbeck Little Ms Radley (Talli)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Champion (UKA)
Melanie WrightMagilitas Rhythms Gonna Get Ya (Rhythm)Border CollieGrade 7 (KC)
Melanie WrightMagilitas the Beat Goes On (Beat)Border CollieGrade 6 (KC)
Melanie WrightMagilitas Undercover (Tala)Border CollieGrade 3 (KC)
Gill WrightsonMagicbrill Milky Bar (Decker)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Grade 3 (KC)
Carol WyeFablehawk Dreamtime (Sasha)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenGrade 3 (KC)
YTop
Debbie YatesIsfryn Spotless at Ferderyn (Dery)Spaniel (Welsh Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Debbie YatesMoonreed Madness at Ferderyn (Flo)Spaniel (English Springer)Grade 2 (KC)
Gill YoungFerndel Florentine AW/G (Purdey)Hungarian VizslaGrade 7 (KC)
Janet YoungFitznister Alba Naecairn (Coulin)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Lesley YoungHogwarts Irish Finnigan (Finnigan)CrossbreedGrade 3 (KC)
+ SC Novice (UKA)
Lesley YoungLolly Lola Lollipop AW/S (Lola)CrossbreedGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
+ SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Neil YoungRhendhoo That'll Dhoo (Rigby)Hungarian VizslaGrade 7 (KC)
ZTop
Stan ZamlynnyLeterikhills Angies Last Go (Alfie)Shetland SheepdogGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paula ZazzeroniRobbie Marquis of Lincroft (Robbie)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 7 (KC)
Kaden ZhouCiadargi Anemone (Lorcan)Spaniel (Cocker)Grade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)