Please enable Java script to use this site.

Welcome | Start Line | Clubs & Trainers | Events & Measuring | Facebook | Fleamarket | Judges | Rescues | Senior League | Show Diary | Winning out | Workshops | Contact Us

New Years Honours List 2017

 

There are many pleasures in agility, but the one thing that never changes is the thrill of winning into a higher level and being recognised by your peers. Here we recognise the 1764 handlers who won out at KC and/or UK Agility events in 2017. Please put your hands together for all of them and their fabulous dogs who achieved this distinction last year. Well done. We are proud of you.

 

Everyone on the 2017 Honours List will be receiving an Agilitynet Winning Out Certificate in January / February 2018. To allow for late applications and the inevitable corrections, we wait until mid-February before finalising the list. The deadline for additions or changes will be Monday, 29th January 2018. After that date, we cannot accept new applications or amendments.

So please check your details carefully. Email any corrections to Agilitynet as soon as possible.

If your name is not on the list and you have won out of a KC grade or moved up a level in UK Agility, there is still time to apply for a Winning Out Certificate via the on-line application form.

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWYZ
HandlerDogBreedTownWon Into
ATop
Lou AbbeyKoira's Rudy Kangaroo (Rudy)LurcherGloucestershireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lorraine AbbottBailstails Cleopatra (Luna)Border ColliePembrokeshireGrade 5 (KC)
Kevin AblittLilly Whiz (Lilly)Jack Russell TerrierSuffolkGrade 7 (KC)
Michael AdamsBlack Lotus (Teagan)CollieWorcestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Michael AdamsFladburyhill Principle Boy (Marley)Retriever (Golden)WorcestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Caz AddyFreckled Florence (Flo)CrossbreedDevonGrade 5 (KC)
Caz AddyGolden Douglicious (Doug)CrossbreedDevonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jennifer AgateSarkam Sky Rocket (Mac)Border CollieAntrimGrade 5 (KC)
Sue AikmanOur Willow (Willow)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Diane AitchisonCos She's Mint (Polo)Parson Jack Russell TerrierBalernoGrade 6 (KC)
Gordon AitchisonCeltic Bran's Gone (Bran)Border CollieBalernoGrade 6 (KC)
Nichola AitchisonMud Bud (Buddy)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 2 (KC)
Kerry AlbistonKernickims Barnstormer (Barney)LurcherSouth YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Louise AldersonBlue Moon Lass (Bella)CrossbreedGreater ManchesterGrade 2 (KC)
Zoe AlexanderBraxway Ready to Rumble (Maverick)Shetland SheepdogHertsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sam AllbutBraximum Impact (Brax)Working SheepdogWest MidlandsGrade 7 (KC)
Tracy AllenAri Garton (Ari)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 2 (KC)
Amanda AlmackPolkadot Panda (Florrie)DalmatianNorth YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Angie AndersonHoney’s Bumble Bee (Bumble)CrossbreedCambsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
David AndersonCorsini Yvresse (Meg)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenHertsGrade 7 (KC)
Grace AndersonSanscott Lucky Charm (Elsie)Shetland SheepdogHertsGrade 3 (KC)
Lesley AndersonJammy Dodger Jakearoo (Jake)Retriever (Labrador)Dumfries and GallowayGrade 4 (KC)
Robyn AndersonDinky Dynamite (Minnie)Poodle (Toy)AyrshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Robyn Anderson / Sheila McCallXenamorph Tiger Feat (Douglas)Chinese CrestedAyrshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gail AndrewsGellisown Hettie (Casey)Spaniel (Working Cocker)PowysGrade 2 (KC)
Janet AnnettsDiamond Joe (Joe)Chinese CrestedBedfordshireGrade 6 (KC) + Senior, SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Janet AnnettsOodles of Dylan Antics (Dylan)Spaniel CrossBedfordshireCSC, CAP, WCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Janet AnnettsRemys Midnight Echo (Echo)Spaniel CrossBedfordshireNovice (UKA)
Vivien AntcliffeChoca Doodle Do (Harry)CrossbreedCumbriaGrade 6 (KC)
Jan Anton-FuggleSophia Bella Nostra (Sophie)Miniature SchnauzerKentGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lucy ArathoonMollie Collie (Mollie)Border CollieSomersetGrade 6 (KC) + Champion and CSC (UKA)
Max ArchenholdSavath Spot On (Dot)Border CollieCornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Dawn ArcherThe Tail Spinner (Marley)Collie X SpanielAberdeenshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Larry ArnoldSavath Rudh Delight (Cici)Border CollieKentGrade 4 (KC)
Melynda ArnoldCinder Bella (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)NorfolkGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Helen AshenhurstBack in Black (Broxie)CrossbreedYorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Joanne AsherWispy Willow Keeps The Faith (Willow)CrossbreedLeics.Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jaquay AshfordFotherdale Dream Master (Dougal)Shetland SheepdogEast YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Louise AshmanFlynn My Blue Eyed Boy (Flynn)Working SheepdogSuffolkGrade 6 (KC)
Zoe AshmanBeth The Ace (Beth)Working SheepdogWorcestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Zoe AshmanMist in Time (Mist)Working SheepdogWorcestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Karen AshtonBrindle Bay Orchid AW/B (Lyka)Retriever (Labrador)EssexGrade 3 (KC)
Nicola AshtonTriforce Nautilus (Harley)Australian ShepherdCumbriaGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola AshtonTriforce Zen Crazy (Zen)Australian ShepherdCumbriaGrade 4 (KC)
Amanda AtkinsonBells Beaudelicious Boy (Beau)Working SheepdogDumfries and GallowaySC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Daniel AtkinsonBluestyles Artificial Red (Diezel)Boston TerrierWirralGrade 5 (KC)
Daniel AtkinsonSmitkinson Puzz in Boots (Puzzle)Boston TerrierWirralGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Daniel AtkinsonSmitkinson Whats One More (Inca)Boston TerrierWirralGrade 4 (KC)
Steve AtkinsonFenland Mad Star (Maddie)CollieLincolnshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Victoria AtkinsonBella's Diamond Jessie (Jessie)Working SheepdogDumfries And GallowayGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Helen Aucott / Lynn MarlowJakovall Mayhem Maybe (Obi)Border CollieBuckinghamshireGrade 5 (KC)
Pauline AucottJakovall Blackberry Frost AW/G (Fly)Border CollieDerbyshireGrade 6 (KC)
Pauline AucottJakovall Smith's Striker (Milo)Border CollieDerbyshireGrade 5 (KC)
Jennifer AylesMurrantye Visions N' Dreams (Bella)BoxerWest SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Lorraine AylingQuckpaw if Not for You (Klara)Miniature SchnauzerEast SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Anne AyresKasamdiamond Nia to Me (Nia)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 4 (KC) + SC Champion (UKA)
Barry AyresAshlindt Ajax (Kep)Border CollieSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Nicola AyresLord Ralph Master of Chaos (Ralph)CrossbreedSurreyGrade 4 (KC)
Pamela AyresLaird of Glenamara (Bruce)German Shepherd (Alsatian)Tyne and WearGrade 2 (KC)
Steph AyresKasamdiamond Hale out Loud (Hale)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
BTop
Will BacchusMoldash Fall In Follow Me (Aston)Spaniel (Cocker)DevonGrade 6 (KC)
Lorraine BaffWhinburn Rewind to Gold (Sunny)Spaniel (Cocker)StirlingshireGrade 6 (KC)
Heather BagshawTeddy Bear in Epping Forest (Teddy)CrossbreedEssexGrade 5 (KC)
Scarlett BaguleyFlopsy Flo (Flo)Jack Russell TerrierDerbyshireGrade 2 (KC)
Keith BaileySunnyskye Lot (Phoebe)Spaniel (Working Cocker)FifeGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lyndsey BaileyLeela The Warrior Princess (Leela)CrossbreedWolverhamptonGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Juliet BailiffAdolphustown Acorn at Cazadorado (Rio)Hungarian VizslaDorsetGrade 4 (KC)
Jackalyn BainTimmi of Faside (Timmi)CrossbreedScottish BordersGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Barry BainesLacey Be Fast (Lacey)Collie XNorth SomersetGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sarah BainesDoo Bie Doo (Mexi)Staffordshire Bull TerrierNorth YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Carol BakPacarane Polar Ice Flow (Jonty)Shetland SheepdogSurreySC Senior (UKA)
Alison BakerThe Stormidable Force (Storm)CollieNorthantsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Georgina BakerBorderstorm Figure It Out (Figure)CollieLeicestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mel BaldwinJasmin Moore (Jazz)Border CollieWest SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Glynis BallRocky Crosscoombe (Treacle)Poodle (Standard)CornwallGrade 3 (KC)
Jacqui BallantyneThe Polar Opposite (Lyra)LurcherBerkshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Mirella BallestracciJewelruby Kirby Morgan (Kirby)DalmatianNorth LincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
Christine BamfordAculsia Secret Encounter (Meg)Border CollieDerbyshireGrade 5 (KC)
Eleanor BarlowDon't Take the Mick (Mickey)Border CollieBucksGrade 4 (KC)
Alice BarnesMousey Moo (Mouse)RottweillerEast YorkshireGrade 3 (KC)
Emily BarnesIndalees Life of Crime (Asbo)Border CollieKentGrade 7 (KC)
Sarah BarrKenquartz Worthwhile (Poppy)Retriever (Labrador)GloucesterGrade 2 (KC)
Lynne BarracloughJakailu Carnelian of Tykesway (Lexi)Bearded CollieSouth YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Fiona BarrettDoodle Bug Winnie (Winnie)CrossbreedEssexGrade 6 (KC)
Gillian BarrettOakenholt Blaise (Dyfan)Retriever (Labrador)GwyneddGrade 5 (KC)
Sian BarronTee for Texas (Tex)Working SheepdogCeredigionGrade 6 (KC)
Gwen BarrowmanLittle Lord Spudleigh (Spud)CrossbreedPerthshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Julie BarryFlo Motion Go with The Flo (Flo)CrossbreedKentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Claire BartonApricotsandboy (Alfie)CrossbreedWiltshireSC Champion (UKA)
Jeanette BartonI'am Just Jessie (Jessie)MixedCardiffGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey BartonThe Patronus Charmer (Harry)Jack Russell TerrierWest LothianGrade 7 (KC)
Gloria BatesMadgek Jumping Jack (Jack)CrossbreedWest MidlandsGrade 4 (KC)
Gloria BatesMurphy the Greatest (Murphy)CrossbreedWest MidlandsGrade 4 (KC)
Jayne BatesonPollyvinall Maroubra (Chip)Working SheepdogBerkshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jayne BatesonPollyvinall Meninde (Blaise)Border CollieBerkshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sue BatleyHainan's Tuhot Twandle (Buzz)Miniature American ShepherdNorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Julia BaxterJumping Jackrat (Gypsy)Jack Russell Terrier XEast YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Mariann BaylissWhispering Ila Spirit (Ila)Collie X SpanielWest MidlandsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tanya BeardLittledart Russet of Tychosmoon (Jodie)Retriever (Flat Coated)East SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Georgina BearderCinderella Rockabella (Bella)CrossbreedGloucestershireGrade 3 (KC)
Frances BeattieBonny Black Willow (Willow)Spaniel CrossRosythGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rebecca BebbingtonSee How the Cookie Crumbles (Crumble)Border Terrier XStoke-on-TrentGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Susan BebbingtonJust Joules (Joules)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 4 (KC)
Susan BebbingtonNo Fears with These Ears (Mia)Jack Russell TerrierCheshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Wendy BebbingtonIncanto Irresistable (Torrin)CollieWest YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Alison BelcherFizztastic Twist of Fate (Fizz)Working SheepdogGloucestershireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jane BellHollohill Sorrel AW(B) (Sorrel)Hungarian VizslaSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Janice BellBluebells Secret Agent (Lulu)Shetland SheepdogNorfolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Janice BellMagilitas All About The Bass (Solo)CollieNorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Janice BellTragility Lets Do It (Diesel)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Lorraine BelshawBalmaclellan owzats (Baxter)Jack Russell TerrierKirkcudbrightshireSC Novice (UKA)
Cathy BenfieldAtompol Griff Sevi (Sevi)German Shepherd (Alsatian)HantsGrade 6 (KC)
Angela BennettDashing Lord Douglas (Douglas)West Highland White TerrierHertfordshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Christine BennettJackapoochi Puzzle RL2 (Puzzle)CrossbreedDevonGrade 5 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Christine BennettToffee Sensation AW(B) RL2 (Toffee)CrossbreedDevonChampion (UKA)
Elizabeth BennettMistesso Zaya (Barney)Spaniel (Cocker)NorfolkGrade 3 (KC)
Wendy BensonWenhanjem's Contact Light (Lunar)CrossbreedNorth LincolnshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kirsty BentleyBella Munch of Ace (Bella)CrossbreedLeicestershireGrade 6 (KC)
Laura BentleyBuzzley Bear (Buzz)CrossbreedGloucestershireGrade 5 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Laura BentleySamson My Golden Boy (Samson)Retriever (Golden)GloucestershireGrade 4 (KC) + Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Mark BentleyAnelu Seren Saethu (Cariad)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LeicestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Janice BeresfordGeorge Don't Do That (George)Jack Russell TerrierSurreyGrade 4 (KC) + SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Janice BeresfordSinky Chip (Chip)Jack Russell Terrier XSurreySC Senior (UKA)
Lauren BerksSpringing Husky (Seb)CrossbreedStaffordshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Ian BickertonRoxy Tilly Floss (Roxy)CrossbreedStaffordhireGrade 6 (KC)
Ann BideDexter Littleman (Dexter)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Karen BiggsJenson Jackflash (Jenson)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 3 (KC)
Karen BiggsLight Flynntastic (Flynn)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 3 (KC)
Gill BignallMilyon Quest of Valgrays (Millie)Working SheepdogKentGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Pamela BinderLightning Loodie (Ludo)CrossbreedEssexGrade 2 (KC)
Joanne BinghamCanen Jack the Lad (Jack)Border CollieMerseysideGrade 6 (KC)
Siobhan BinghamJadelands Spring Delight (Daisy)PapillonMerseysideGrade 6 (KC)
Nicki BinksTiny Jim (Jim)Collie XCambrigeshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jo BirdInspired to Tri (Spy)Working SheepdogGlosGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) + SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Paul BishopFlexfarm Dusk (Obi)Retriever (Labrador)Scottish BordersGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Miranda BladenBuzz Bee Babe (Buzz)Border CollieStaffordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Andrew BloomfieldChippychoo (Chip)CrossbreedWiltshireSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Karen BoardmanEngalah Pico's Flint (Flint)Miniature SchnauzerWest YorkshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Bobbie BoaxBob's Marley of Liebaross (Marley)Working SheepdogDevonGrade 5 (KC)
Jeanette BodeFlintstone Seventh Heaven (Wilma)CrossbreedSurreyGrade 4 (KC)
Jeanette BodeRedrift Real Treat (Ella)Spaniel (Cocker)SurreyGrade 7 (KC)
Cassie BondHe Who Stares Wins (Yogi)Working SheepdogDevonGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Cassie BondOobee Doo I Wanna Be Like Boo (Boo)Working SheepdogDevonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie BoneAdrival Skyfall (Kaz)Border TerrierLancashireGrade 7 (KC)
Linda BoodJess Can Pick a Pocket or Two (Jess)Working SheepdogLincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
Suzanne BoucherCrazy Cookie Monster (Cookie)Poodle (Toy)BerkshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Suzanne BoucherJigza Million (Jigz)CrossbreedBerkshireGrade 5 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Sophie BoultonNizeva Diaz AW/B (Diaz)Staffordshire Bull TerrierNorfolkGrade 7 (KC)
Emily BowaterScotchurch Devil Acer (Quincie)West Highland White TerrierShrewsburyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paula BowdenCasey Love (Duffy)Spaniel (Cocker)SomersetGrade 4 (KC)
Paula BowdenJuanita Weavers Blue (Owen)Spaniel (Cocker)SomersetSC Novice (UKA)
Joanna BowerElmleas Away In a Haize (Haize)Border CollieWest YorkshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sam BowmanJumping Jack Patch (Patch)Jack Russell TerrierStaffsSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Samantha BowmanMany Tears Quick To Spot (Ollie)CrossbreedStaffsGrade 4 (KC)
Beverley BoydNew Chance for Lady Muck (Belle)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Karen BoyleCharlie Bravo (Charlie)CrossbreedBirminghamGrade 3 (KC)
Fiona BoyneKirkbridgend Rock Legend (Buddy)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
Beryl BranderThe Gruffalo (Gruff)Yorkshire TerrierHampshireNovice (UKA)
Rachael BranderValgrays Magic Zilla (Zilla)Miniature SchnauzerHantsGrade 6 (KC) + Senior (UKA)
Aila BrandonDetania The Paddocks Lad (Finn)Other breed, not listedHertsGrade 5 (KC)
Jean BrennanBouncing Billy Bongo (Billy)Spaniel CrossCambridgeshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Becca BrewerTaurus Tempest at Kouzlo (Ezra)Spaniel (Cocker)KentGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sally BriceMusic To My Ears (Willow)Working SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sally BriceStarmix Puzzle (Diego)Spaniel CrossLeicestershireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Vanessa BrickmanFotherdale Master Class AW/B (Tuppy)Shetland SheepdogDevonGrade 7 (KC) + SC Champion (UKA)
Lindsey BridgesKirkbridgend Rock Star AW(B) (Elektra)Border CollieHantsNovice (UKA)
Lindsey BridgesKirkwind Poppet at Kirkbridgend AW(S) (Poppy)Border CollieHantsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + CSC (UKA)
Jody BrigdenMr Skillywig (Buddy)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 2 (KC)
Lisa BriggsBrewsters Millions (Bruce)Border TerrierHampshireGrade 6 (KC)
Deborah BriscoQuintavia Whisper in Time (Tara)Spaniel (Cocker)StaffordshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kathryn BroadwayDragonridge Indefatigable (Harley)German Shorthaired PointerBuckinghamshireGrade 3 (KC)
Vyctoria BrockPomkins Take That AW (S) (Robbie)PomeranianMidlothianGrade 6 (KC)
Paula BroderickMagic Mungo (Mungo)CrossbreedSomersetGrade 4 (KC) + SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Jackie BromwichFoxtwist Cause a Commotion AW/B & AW/S (Riot)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 7 (KC)
Jackie BromwichFoxtwist Jess Had to Be AW(B) (Dot)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 6 (KC)
Jackie BromwichMoel Fern at Foxtwist AW/B & AW/S (Fern)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 7 (KC)
Katie BrookesCharlie Blenheim Star (Charlie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielKentGrade 3 (KC)
Angie BrooksLicosateria Rising Spirit (Tobi)Shetland SheepdogEast SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Faye BrooksLunatic Blue Marian (Luna)Working SheepdogN.E.LincsGrade 2 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Karen BrooksDriving Miss Daisy Crazy (Daisy)WhippetOxfordSC Novice (UKA)
Karen BrooksPoppywillow Popstar (Poppy)WhippetOxonGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Ria BroomeCascade Cherry Blossom (Olivia)WhippetBerkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Arlene BrownAon Gille at Inverlochy (Gille)Working SheepdogLanarkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Arlene BrownMcGee and My Shadow (McGee)Working SheepdogLanarkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Chloe BrownJayenhope Crocus Breeze (Tarka)Retriever (Labrador)MidlothianGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Chloe BrownLive Wire Light Up and Fire (Dexter)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CornwallGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine BrownThebertons Til De EndWorking SheepdogSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Clare BrownHalloween Pumpkin (Pumpkin)Working SheepdogBerkshireGrade 2 (KC) + SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Edwina BrownMaking Bud Wiser (Bud)Working SheepdogCumbriaGrade 4 (KC)
Edwina BrownTri Again Meg AW/GBorder CollieCumbriaGrade 7 (KC)
Karen BrownBasileas American Dream (Tek)Miniature American ShepherdCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Kate BrownMister Black Eyed Boy (Joss)Working SheepdogAberdeenshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kate BrownStig of The Dee (The Stig)PapillonAberdeenshireGrade 4 (KC)
Lesley BrownPrincess Sophia the Diva (Sophia)King Charles SpanielRenfrewshireGrade 2 (KC)
Nikki BrownChase to The Darkside (Chase)Working SheepdogScottish BordersGrade 2 (KC)
Sue BruntonStineval Persephone at Vimyridge (Persie)Border TerrierNorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Christina BryantThe New Avengers Girl (Purdey)CrossbreedHantsGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sandie BryantTremorra Double Trouble (Toffee)Border CollieHantsGrade 5 (KC) + Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Samantha BuckenhamFoiled Again Fingal (Fingal)Border CollieLincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
Ellie BuffetPig as White as Milk (Summer)CrossbreedOxfordshireNovice (UKA)
Julie BullMy Forever Bouncing Bonnie (Bonnie)Parson Jack Russell CrossStaffordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Linda BullAshperton Jess (Jess)Border CollieHerefordshireNovice (UKA)
Michelle BullDot The Eyes Cross The Tees (Tees)Jack Russell Terrier XYorkGrade 6 (KC)
Steve BullQuinn the Eskimo (Quinn)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Charlotte BullockBarwn Sprocket (Sprocket)CrossbreedWiltsGrade 2 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Jackie BulmerZola Star of Valgrays (Zola)Working SheepdogMiddlesexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mark BunyanHoundbrae Foxglove (Blue)Japanese SpitzHantsSC Champion (UKA)
Mark BunyanHoundbrae Proud as a Peacock (Kaspa)Japanese SpitzHantsGrade 2 (KC) + SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Chloe BurnettMarrytudog Twist and Shout (Daisy)Miniature SchnauzerAberdeenshireGrade 5 (KC)
Melanie BurnsDonut Runs with Jammin’ (Donut)CrossbreedGuernseyGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Tracy BurrBaileyCrossbreedBucksGrade 3 (KC)
Liz BurrellFirst Summer Star (Hattie)Spaniel (Cocker)MerseysideGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mark BushTailspin Taz (Taz)Working SheepdogLancashireGrade 4 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Sharon BushLittle Swift Paws (Swift)Working SheepdogLancashireGrade 4 (KC)
Sam ButchartHeartlands Nebraska (Torrin)Miniature American ShepherdWest LothianGrade 5 (KC)
Julie ButcherOllie of Frankfort (Ollie)Lurcher CrossNorfolkGrade 2 (KC)
Lee ButterworthHagrid of Hogwarts (Hagrid)CrossbreedKentGrade 4 (KC)
Lee ButterworthPopsicle Bloom (Myrtle)Spaniel (Working Cocker)KentGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Lesley BuxtonGaesten Desirable Dita (Zita)Lagotto RomagnoloGloucestershireSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
CTop
Ashley CainPenwalk Bright Girl Lucy (Flo)Spaniel (Cocker)Dumfries and GallowayGrade 2 (KC) + SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Alison CalcuttLucy with Diamonds (Lucy)CrossbreedDorsetGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Louise CaldwellParty Pickle (Neo)CrossbreedGwentGrade 4 (KC) + Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Alex CallabyConneywarren Nickie (Sasha)Retriever (Labrador)NorfolkGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alex CallabyJubilee Tiger Lily (Lily)Jack Russell TerrierNorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Wendy CallachanCallawen Thunder Flash (Phantom)Border CollieDevonNovice (UKA)
Isabelle CallcutWiggle Fleet of Foot (Wiggle)CrossbreedDevonSC Champion (UKA)
Karen CameronEternal Spryte (Spryte)German Shepherd CrossBerkshireNovice (UKA)
karen CameronKilnhurst Catch A Dream (Qi)Working SheepdogBerkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Kenneth CampbellStarach Cuilean (Cuilean)Working SheepdogDunbartonshireGrade 3 (KC)
Kirsty CampbellJassendue Napos (Inca)Hungarian VizslaSomersetChampion (UKA)
Maria CampbellLittle Gem O' Cassie End (Rhia)Working SheepdogWigtownshireGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola CampbellCuckoo Doodle Poo (Barney)CrossbreedOxfordshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Shona CampbellInverugie Definite Dream (Pixie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)Ross-ShireGrade 4 (KC)
Tess CampbellHilo Lally Milo (Milo)CrossbreedEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Chris CannonThe Dharma Larma (Dharma)CrossbreedBerksNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Catherine CarePorterble Koko the Krop (Sam)German Spitz (Klein)East SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Catherine CareThieving Oliver (Jake)Jack Russell TerrierEast SussexGrade 7 (KC)
Melanie CargillStarlight Secret Sorceress (Secret)Spaniel (Working Cocker)AberdeenshireGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
David CarlilePinna Ponna Paddy Power (Paddy)Shetland SheepdogCambridgeshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ros CarneyBlackjack Nigel (Eddi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)North LincolnshireGrade 6 (KC)
Elisabeth CarpenterMoseleywood Inky AW/S (Inky)CrossbreedLeedsGrade 6 (KC)
Elisabeth CarpenterMoseleywood Winnie (Winnie)CrossbreedLeedsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Penny CarpenterLizmark Misty Pearl (Merlin)Shetland SheepdogKentGrade 5 (KC)
Julia CarrLowick Black Angus of Milesend (Angus)Shetland SheepdogKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sheila CarrRajjinka Safe Bet (Megan)CollieEast SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa CarrollLola Northern Star (Lola)German Shepherd (Alsatian)BerkshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lisa CarrollSofa Queen (Bella)German Shepherd (Alsatian)BerkshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Ami CarterDaisy Lou (Daisy)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Hazel CarterBolvangar Lucy in the Sky (Macey)Retriever (Flat Coated)West SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Kerri CartridgeBradleycourt Mulberry (Bramble)Spaniel (Working Cocker)StaffordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ella CarverTantripp Meraxes (Rupert)Spaniel (American Cocker)BournemouthGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Pam CashmoreFoxtwist Second Edition (Mia)Border CollieWest MidlandsGrade 6 (KC)
Marie CassidyChilli’s on Fire (Chilli)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 4 (KC)
Yvonne CassidyRojoys Little Star (Oscar)Spaniel (Cocker)KentGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey CassonDevils Kiss (Rosie)Jack Russell TerrierRoxbrughshireGrade 4 (KC)
Carol CatonMaximus Giganticus (Max)Jack Russell TerrierSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Stephen CatonBailey On The Rocks (Bailey)Working SheepdogSuffolkGrade 6 (KC)
Frances CattellMaster Shep (Shep)Working SheepdogDorsetGrade 2 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
June CaunceBailey Baked Bean (Bailey)CollieLancashireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Deborah Cavell / Izzy McconvilleMister Jaxsprat (Jax)Border CollieRoss-shireGrade 6 (KC)
Deborah CavellRoise la Phell (Rosie)Border CollieRoss-shireGrade 4 (KC)
Wendy CaveyPollyanna and the King (Polly)Working SheepdogSomersetGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lesley ChaffeGempaws Denizon Duffy (Duffy)Border CollieSurreyGrade 5 (KC)
Michael ChaineyDigaden Jubilee (Emmy)Parson Jack Russell TerrierOxfordshireSC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Natasha ChambersNorthfen Quintimental (Quinn)Collie XCambridgeshireGrade 4 (KC)
Becci ChantHeikym Rumba (Jaffa)KromfohrländerDevonGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC) + SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lynette ChantPannusred Moulin Rouge (Moo Moo)Border CollieDorsetGrade 7 (KC)
Lynette ChantPannusred Push the Button (Tor)Border CollieDorsetGrade 6 (KC)
Chris ChaplinDashing Ice Lightning (Dakota)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Laura ChapmanTo Be Frank (Frankie)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Mary ChapmanBracken Wood (Rusty)Retriever (Labrador)SurreyGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lorraine ChappellShep a Roo of Afton (Shep)Border CollieBedsGrade 5 (KC)
Clare CharalambidesAlpine Star (Bella)Spaniel (English Springer)HertfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Clare CharalambidesShellands Jumpin Jack Flash (Apollo)Cavalier King Charles SpanielHertfordshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Carol ChealeMaverick Mij (Mij)Collie (Smooth)North YookrshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Karen ChelseyClockpelters Amy Louise (Ellie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielEast YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey ChildsShifty Nifty Mr. Badger (Badger)Spaniel CrossGlosGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tracey ChildsSweet Babling Brooke (Brooke)Spaniel (English Springer)GlosCAP and WCAP (UKA)
Lynne ChisholmFlowing Brook (Darcey)Bearded CollieInverness-shireGrade 3 (KC)
Cathie ChittockJazzytrail Ice Ice Baby (Isis)Working SheepdogSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Sue ChristieFarsetkees Willows Girl (Rika)KeeshondCounty DownGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Shelley ChristmasFunfastquick Compulsion (Jess)CollieNorfolkGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Shelley Christmas / Suzanne TaylorTaliswood Tanzanite (Zigz)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 5 (KC)
Abigail ChristopherSashas of Chocolate Curls (Sasha)CrossbreedDevonGrade 3 (KC) + SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Lesley ClareCandy Spice (Spice)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Claire ClarkSpringalong Oingy Boingy (Jasper)CrossbreedOxonSC Novice (UKA)
Gill ClarkKhanlorba Rambling Man (Vinny)Miniature SchnauzerNorthantsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gill ClarkMinimoll Umbrella Ella (Bella)Miniature SchnauzerNorthantsGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
James ClarkMelbregems Iris (Hazel)Hungarian VizslaSouth GloucestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Janice ClarkDo the Lokemotion (Loke)CrossbreedEast LothianGrade 4 (KC)
Louise ClarkWilliam of Orange (Billy)LurcherBedsGrade 2 (KC)
Wendy ClarkCodie One Kanobie (Codie)CrossbreedStaffordshireGrade 2 (KC)
Alison ClarkeLittle Miss Whomping Willow (Willow)CrossbreedLeicestershireGrade 6 (KC)
Delyth ClarkeCalon Cariad (Cari)Border CollieWest GlamGrade 4 (KC)
Katie ClarkeNorbeck Tern AW(S) (Willow)Retriever (Labrador)CumbriaGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Niamh ClarkeMeadowpark Jasmine (Jasmine)Cavalier King Charles SpanielCumbriaGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tamsin ClarkeRagmill Tilly (Tilly)Working SheepdogWiltsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Rachel ClinchKoolwaters Lucky Me AW(G) (Leo)German Shorthaired PointerBournemouthGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison CobleyMisty Moo Endeavour (Misty)Border CollieWest MidlandsGrade 7 (KC)
Pat ColeRoweland Honeysuckle (Honey)Cavalier King Charles SpanielOxfordshireNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Catherine ColemanDew of Heaven (Talia)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Chelsea ColesCryptic Kelsey Star (Kelsey)Working SheepdogWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
Chelsea ColesPassim Red Dawn (Seth)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
Chelsea ColesSpeedy Eevee Pokemon Power (Eevee)PomeranianWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
Debbie ColesMollsy Moppet (Mollie)Collie X SpanielWest MidlandsGrade 5 (KC)
Denise ColesScotts Just Jaccee (Jaccee)Collie XSomersetGrade 4 (KC) + Champion and CSC (UKA)
Denise ColesScotts Just Jade (Jade)CollieSomersetChampion (UKA)
Kay CollardLythwood Silhoutte (Gaby)Shetland SheepdogEast SussexGrade 7 (KC)
Kay CollardSings Summer Wonder (Flint)Shetland SheepdogEast SussexGrade 6 (KC)
Rebecca ColleyDebut Doodle Daydream (Millie)CrossbreedNottinghamshireGrade 7 (KC)
Sarah CollinsBeyond All Limits (Alfie)Working SheepdogBerkshireGrade 4 (KC) + Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Zoe CollinsWay Hay Wally Woo (Wally)Spaniel (Working Springer)BerkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Dennis ColthupOlly Born to Run (Olly)Working SheepdogKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gina ColtonDexy Midnight Running (Dexter)CrossbreedLeicsGrade 2 (KC)
Alastair CompstonGwynion Stow (Jake)Border CollieSouth LanarkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Elisabeth CondieCheeky Camdensire (Giles)Spaniel (English Springer)SuffolkGrade 7 (KC)
Harri CondieDroopy Master Detective (Alfie)Spaniel (Cocker)SuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Pat ConibereCausing Chaos as Usual (Chaos)Collie XDevonGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Karen ConnalFinntastic Finn McCool (Finn)Working SheepdogGlasgowGrade 5 (KC)
Robyn ConnellMoonshine Murphy (Murphy)Retriever (Labrador)LancsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue ConyersNelson Daniel (Nelson)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DorsetGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Karen CookLittle Trouble (Sadie)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen CookMyloComotion (Mylo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)NorthantsGrade 4 (KC)
Maggie CookeAviary the Dark Secret (Phoebe)Border CollieIsle of WightGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + Novice and Senior (UKA)
Maggie CookeNashdom Little Flirt (Pan)Border CollieIsle of WightGrade 6 (KC)
Stella CoombesMystarz Flyer of The Future (Qash)Swedish VallhundSuffolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ann CooperAncojo Gold Fever (Bounce)PapillonPembrokeshireGrade 2 (KC)
Dave CooperNon Oblitas Sid (Sid)Plummer TerrierStaffsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gillian CooperDougal Man of Mischief (Dougal)CrossbreedSurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Gillian CooperHayhill Butterfly (Lily)Spaniel (English Springer)SurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Samantha CooperTlws Tecwyn (Maddie)Working SheepdogGwyneddGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Judy CoppinGorgeous Shimmering Sunset (Taz)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Leigh CornfieldYogi Lemon (Yogi)Spaniel (Cocker)AyrshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jennifer CostelloIdonea Icknield Way (Buddy)Retriever (Golden)NorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Jennifer CostelloMessano Expresso Star (Oscar)Retriever (Golden)NorfolkSC Novice (UKA)
Helen CottrellCrockston Master Pippin (Pippin)Border TerrierSuffolkGrade 5 (KC)
Marie CourtCrumpsbrook Rather Magical (Flint)Large MunsterlanderNottinghamGrade 4 (KC)
Kay CovingtonMolkara Crystal Rose with Silverdust JW (Rosie)Spaniel (Cocker)KentGrade 2 (KC)
Chloe CowanFitdoon Floyd (Floyd)CrossbreedSouth AyrshireGrade 2 (KC)
Denise CowellKentredecim Mercury Girl (Ruby)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverLancashireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Gill CowieI Should Be So Lucky (Lucky)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 2 (KC)
Charlotte CoxVilros Triathlon Trev (Bryn)Spaniel (Cocker)SomersetNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Fiona CoxHi Ho Silver (Mitch)Poodle (Miniature)CambridgeshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Rachel CoxGive Hope a Chance (Hope)CrossbreedBerkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Vicky CoxCarry on Sidney (Sid)Spaniel (English Springer)DerbyshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Steve CraggsKingsfield Glenmy (Glen)CollieDorsetGrade 5 (KC)
Chloe CraneBarrelness Jess (Jess)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine CrawfordKingsfarm Snowdrift (Drift)Border CollieKentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Nicki CrawleyAnelu Orion’s Flame (Riley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CambsGrade 5 (KC)
Nicki CrawleyWarlows Lacey (Breeze)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CambsGrade 6 (KC)
Sandra CrawleyRuffhouse Raffles (Raff)Border CollieKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Brian CresswellShelbyville Secrets Out (Secret)Shetland SheepdogCheshireGrade 4 (KC)
Allison CroninScrappledapps (Scrappy)Collie XSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Ann CrookTamarix Samba (AK1) (Sam)Border CollieHampshireGrade 2 (KC)
Hannah CrookStillmoor Its Just Me (Enya)Border ColliecornwallGrade 6 (KC)
Judi CrossTiksi Frosted Flame AW(S) (Lottie)SamoyedKentGrade 4 (KC)
Sue CuddonHawksflight Take It All to Ered AW(S) (Mischief)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenOxonGrade 6 (KC)
Jayne CunliffeBeautiful Blossom AW/B (Bella)Cavalier King Charles SpanielLancashireGrade 7 (KC)
Hillary CurtisDevonduet Simply Rufus (Rufus)Border CollieEssexGrade 5 (KC)
Maureen CuthbertSomething Amazing (Ame)Working SheepdogRoxburghshireGrade 4 (KC)
Christina CuttingMyter Fly by Night (Willow)Shetland SheepdogLeicestershireNovice (UKA)
DTop
Katie DableLexi Go Round (Lexi)CrossbreedStaffordshireGrade 2 (KC)
Bev DaleDragondream Zac’s My Dad (Zeta)Border CollieLancsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah DalesmanAnethum Graveolens (Dill)CrossbreedCeredigionGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah DalesmanPatrick Gamesmaster (Patrick)Welsh SheepdogCeredigionGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue DaleyBarney Bubbles Trubble (Barney)CollieSomersetGrade 5 (KC)
Jane DaltonWhisky on the Roxy (Roxy)CrossbreedCumbriaGrade 7 (KC)
Annette DalyMaximilian is Rainman (Max)CrossbreedWest MidsGrade 6 (KC)
Gill DalyIzar Handsome Boy (Alfie)Spaniel (Cocker)HertfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gill DalyMullnetty Blue Lagoon (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)HertfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sacha Dane Le PageLongtimbers Oh Miss Molly (Molly)Border CollieSouth DevonGrade 3 (KC)
Sacha Dane Le PageLongtimbers the Blue Wizard (Merlin)Border CollieSouth DevonGrade 2 (KC)
Carol DaniellHoneysmoke My Boy Asti (Asti)Spaniel (Cocker)Co. DurhamGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jo DanielsMystik Troublemaker (Meg)Border ColliePeterboroughGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jude DarbyshireBroadorchard Ingonish AW(B) (Alfie)Retriever (Labrador)West SussexGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jude DarbyshireBroadorchard Scrumpyjack AW(B) (Archie)Retriever (Labrador)West SussexGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jacqueline DarrienWest Binny Happy Feet (Meg)Bearded Collies (Working)West LothianGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mandy DavenportAnd Then There Were Three (Marley)Spaniel (English Springer)CheshireSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Kim DavidKeehoo Kitkat (Kitkat)Miniature PinscherSomersetGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + Champion and CAP (UKA)
Kim DavidKeehoo Tutti Frutti (Peaches)Miniature PinscherSomersetGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + Champion (UKA)
Kyle DavidsonBree of St. Andrews (Bree)Jack Russell TerrierFifeGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lisa DavidsonMcLovin Me (Harley)Jack Russell TerrierAberdeenshireGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa DavidsonSwishy Sam on Thunder Road (Sam)CrossbreedEast AyrshireGrade 4 (KC)
Barbara DaviesNeeds to Run (Jax)Working SheepdogBedsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Christina DaviesAshbourne's Regulus (Reggie)Japanese SpitzLeedsGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Georgina DaviesHarrjak Taking The Mick (Mickey)Border CollieDevonSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jane DaviesGuess What Jasper (Jasper)MixedPowysGrade 5 (KC)
Paula DaviesSunndach Mister Tig (Tig)Border CollieHantsGrade 4 (KC)
Richard DaviesTrefynor Mi Tri (Mi)Border CollieKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sally DaviesLady Pippa Jumpalot (Pippa)CrossbreedWorcestershireGrade 3 (KC)
William DaviesFind The Spec (Spec)Working SheepdogKentGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Alistair DavisTheres Only One Jack the Lad (Lad)Welsh SheepdogDevonGrade 2 (KC)
Maureen DavisWhose My Buddy (Buddy)CollieDevonGrade 5 (KC)
Colin DavisonHe's Simply Sam (Sam)Collie X SpanielBordersGrade 4 (KC)
Colin DavisonRing Around Rosie (Rosie)Collie XBordersGrade 7 (KC)
Janice DawsonMelneg Fantastic (Kane)Border CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Jemma DayVergo Kanjeri Red Boy (Rolo)Yorkshire TerrierNorthamptonshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Avril DaykinDark Beauty Layla (Layla)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 2 (KC)
Kate DaymanCharles Xavier Bronson (Charlie)Patterdale TerrierLaicsGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Kate DaymanWhere's Wally Master of Zoom (Wally)LurcherLeics.Grade 5 (KC)
Glenda De La CourPan de Monium (Pan)CrossbreedJerseyGrade 5 (KC)
Glynis de RokebySharshad a kind of Magic (Tiggy)German Shepherd (Alsatian)East SussexGrade 2 (KC)
Ellie De-VilleDolly Rocket (Dolly)Working SheepdogWest SussexGrade 2 (KC)
Vivien DeakinBimbo Crossing Borders (Bimbo)CrossbreedKentGrade 5 (KC)
Vivien DeakinBio Cheeky Chase Me (Cheeky)CrossbreedKentGrade 4 (KC)
Vivien DeakinBordobe Bio Brazen (Brazen)Jack Russell TerrierKentGrade 4 (KC)
Jennie DeanMoustaccio (Reo)CrossbreedWest SussexNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lesley DeanPrincess Moonglow (Nellie)Retriever (Golden)WorcsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sharon DeansHoneybears Spirit Wind (Todd)Finnish LapphundSTIRLINGSHIREGrade 2 (KC)
Jenny DeclerkLittle Ricky (Ricky)Jack Russell TerrierNorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Penny DentDentbros Princess Aurora (Aura)Border CollieMilton KeynesGrade 4 (KC)
Erica DentonMy Little Firecracker (Milo)Collie X SpanielEast YorkshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Gemma DevinBenjamin Bomber (Ben)CrossbreedDevonGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Liz DevonportLittle Red Rufus (Rufus)Spaniel CrossMorayGrade 4 (KC)
Ashley DewarWinnie the Sprocker (Winnie)Spaniel CrossAngusGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lesley DexterLolly Lola Lollipop (Lola)CrossbreedLeicestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Lisa DickinsonDad's Precious Gift (Gyp)Border CollieLancsSC Novice (UKA)
Sarah DickinsonFantastic Mr Fox Part Two (Jasper)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetGrade 5 (KC) + SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Mark DilleyMadsters Lincoln Imp (Esme)Collie X SpanielBedfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lisa Dillon-ThiseltonHolla Back Boy (Fidel)CrossbreedSurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Jackie DimmerRed Hot Rooster (Roo)CrossbreedBuckinghamshireGrade 4 (KC)
Zoe DingleMr Bumble (Mr Bumble)CrossbreedCornwallSC Novice (UKA)
Hayley DixonDevongem Star Quest (Spud)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SuffolkGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah DixonGeordie Jess (Jess)German Shorthaired PointerNorthumberlandGrade 4 (KC)
Judith DobleSolar Sensation (Solar)Working SheepdogRhondda Cynon TafGrade 5 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Bernadette DochertyFloppy Flora (Flora)Working SheepdogSouth AyrshireGrade 6 (KC)
Louise DochertyBitsa Wispa (Wispa)Spaniel CrossBerksGrade 3 (KC) + SC Champion (UKA)
Louise DochertyChocolate Man (Alfie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BerksGrade 3 (KC) + Novice and CSC (UKA)
Michael DoddsAstra Tarn (Tarn)CollieBordersGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Michael DoddsWas It Worth It (Linn)CollieBordersGrade 5 (KC)
Emily DodsworthSmall Brown Thing (Ella)Retriever (Labrador)East YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Sonya DohertySnow Drop Rosie AW(G) (Dixie)Staffordshire Bull TerrierLondonderryGrade 7 (KC)
Gaye DoigSasha of Churchdown (Sasha)CrossbreedGloucestershireGrade 4 (KC) + CSC and CAP (UKA)
Mel DonsonShining Shadow (Shadow)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 2 (KC)
Amanda DougalAnelu Fire Star (Derry)Spaniel (Cocker)NorfolkGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Georgia DougalReggienaught (Reggie)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 3 (KC)
Mark DouglasBallinloan Zoomie Rascal (Moose)Retriever (Labrador)West LothianGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mary DouglasLady Teapot (Tia)Collie XEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Robyn DouglasMordor Zoomie Diva (Cara)Retriever (Labrador)West LothianGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gemma DowleyMinxy Midnight Starry Sky (Skyler)MixedGloustershireGrade 2 (KC)
Tracy DownCopsedown Dare to Dream (Wilf)Spaniel (English Springer)SomsGrade 3 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Nikki DownsMinnie Me Poogie (Minnie)CrossbreedNorthamptonshireGrade 4 (KC)
Nikki DownsTiggie Yum Yum (Tiggie)CrossbreedNorthamptonshireGrade 5 (KC)
Bryn DowsettAnnsfalt Little Flyer (Fly)Working SheepdogCornwallSC Novice (UKA)
Jacqueline DoyleJemstone Jemma (Jemma)Spaniel (Cocker)CheshireGrade 6 (KC) + SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Patricia DoyleAllsorts Holy Terror (Nell)Retriever (Labrador)AntrimGrade 2 (KC)
Stephen DoyleCleulow Sapphire (Saphie)Spaniel (English Springer)CheshireNovice (UKA)
Lynn DraperBryning Special Edition (Tilly)Border CollieLincolnshireGrade 5 (KC)
Lynn DraperCanen Saphire (Misty)Border CollieLincolnshireGrade 7 (KC)
Pat DraperFoxtwist Flycatcher (Phoenix)Border CollieWiltsGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola DrummondMaisie Moomles (Maisie)Border CollieDerbyshireGrade 6 (KC)
Jim DruryFarwoodview Hayat Vicarage (Finn)Working SheepdogCounty DurhamGrade 4 (KC)
Marianne DruryLicosateria Make Way for Dex (Dex)Shetland SheepdogEssexGrade 5 (KC)
Marianne DruryMerlins Jem (Ted)CollieEssexGrade 5 (KC)
Julia DuckworthSquiretime Sariel (Bella)Spaniel (Cocker)DevonGrade 5 (KC)
Sara DuffyFireblade Of Black Krim (Blade)Working SheepdogRutlandGrade 5 (KC)
Emily DuncumbCliffiz Roger the Dodger (Hercules)Miniature PinscherWarwickshireGrade 4 (KC)
Caroline DunnPrancing Doodle Archie (Archie)CrossbreedDurhamGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Gill DuroeDialynne Candy Girl (Jess)BeagleNorthantsGrade 5 (KC)
Christopher DurrantBarney of Ely (Barney)CrossbreedRutlandGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Julia DurrantBefore Anyone Else (Bae)CrossbreedRutlandGrade 4 (KC)
Alison DyerMisty Moo Girl (Moo)LurcherConwyGrade 3 (KC)
Stuart DykerEssendariach Miss Atomic (Millie)Spaniel (Cocker)AberdeenGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
ETop
Jenny EadesTeddy Toodles (Teddy)CrossbreedSomersetGrade 4 (KC) + Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Cathy EatonLanherne River Tam (River)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Samantha EdensorButtonmoon Jet Setter (Griffin)Bedlington TerrierCheshireGrade 2 (KC)
Sally EdneyShanowl Edge of Glory (Rossi)Border CollieHantsGrade 4 (KC)
Amber EdwardsKybensha Billow (Cooper)Spaniel (Cocker)SomersetGrade 4 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Catherine EdwardsHurricane Baz (Baz)Collie XSurreyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jenny EdwardsOff Er Rocker (Fennel)Spaniel (Cocker)DerbyshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jenny EdwardsStrip Teasel (Teasel)CrossbreedDerbyshireGrade 5 (KC) + Champion and WCSC (UKA)
Julia EdwardsStarlight Jade (Jade)Retriever (Labrador)GloucestershireGrade 2 (KC) + SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sharon EldridgeMerliedog's Dare Devil (Tag)Border CollieEast SussexGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Marsha EliBrollie Chops (Ollie)Working SheepdogWiltshireGrade 3 (KC)
Shirley ElkinsDaisy Be Lucky (Daisy)Border CollieDevonGrade 7 (KC)
Shirley ElkinsKorsabian Got to Have Faith (Renn)Border CollieDevonGrade 4 (KC)
Shirley ElkinsWhizzy Izzy at Willowmoon (Izzy)Border CollieDevonGrade 5 (KC)
David ElliottMoncrieffs Highland Flyer (Zeno)Working SheepdogWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
David ElliottRough N Tumble Toby AW/S (Toby)Working SheepdogWiltsGrade 6 (KC)
Debbie ElliottCleyside Misty Moondance AW/S (Misty)Working SheepdogWiltshireGrade 6 (KC)
Debbie ElliottCrackerjack Charlie AW/S (Charlie)Working SheepdogWiltshireGrade 5 (KC)
Debbie ElliottKorsabian Lucky Charm (Tali)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah ElliottMorgan’s Moddey Roux (Roux)KelpieIsle of ManGrade 5 (KC)
Lauren EllisHomelyne Blue Jazz (JayJ)CollieKentGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Viv EllisLucindale Aruf ti Bubagets of Aristopaps (Rufti Tufti)PapillonEssexGrade 3 (KC)
James EllisonMonkey the Sunshine Warrior (Mowgli)CrossbreedDerbyshireGrade 3 (KC)
Julia ElsonAndrays Perfect Storm of Nessaby (Storm)Working SheepdogCumbriaGrade 4 (KC)
Bernice EmanuelFoxbarton Kings Minstrel (Twist)Border CollieSuffolkGrade 3 (KC)
Jane EmmettMy Magical Miss Mitz (Mitz)MixedBucksGrade 4 (KC)
Hayley EmptageJaybode Jellybean (Jellytot)HavaneseKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Clare EvansHimalayan Blue (Poppy)Border CollieCumbriaGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Laura EvansImperial Kaos (Kao)Spaniel CrossWest SussexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Champion (UKA)
Linda EvansNorlissa Sigurd Val Halla (Brody)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenBucksGrade 4 (KC)
Lisa EvansPoppin Popcorn (Popcorn)CrossbreedEssexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Pat EvansLuke Warm Smokin Hot (Luke)Working SheepdogShropshireGrade 5 (KC)
Susan EvansIntent on Mischief (Moss)Working SheepdogDorsetGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Ann & Clive EverestDarian the Bookseller (Ollie)Border CollieBucksGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Dave EverittDill of Pierrepoint (Dill)Collie XSurreyGrade 4 (KC)
Robert EvesSolarwind Star of Destiny (Karma)Australian ShepherdEssexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
FTop
Kaye FaiersSunndach Saint (Saint)Border CollieDorsetGrade 5 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Lauren FanthorpeKirkwind Moonshine Blue (Rio)Border CollieBedfordshireGrade 2 (KC)
Teresa FaretraKilgetty Kip (Kip)Working SheepdogBerkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Novice, Novice and Senior (UKA)
Mary FarrellPixie Poo Doll (Pixie Poodle)Poodle (Toy)Greater ManchesterGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Gaye FelthamLady Tasha Phoxmoor (Tasha)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Viv FendickKilliebrae Pride and Joy (Joy)Working SheepdogCumbriaSC Novice (UKA)
Bernadette FergusonApache Run Rigg (AWB) (Mister Rigg)Collie (Smooth)RoxburghshireGrade 5 (KC)
Caroline FibigerCosmic Super Bob (Bobby)CrossbreedDerbyshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Angela FidlerPollgina Indypendant Oak (Oak)Retriever (Labrador)RutlandGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Charlie FieldBexhill Apricot Princess (Tiannah)Spaniel CrossEast SussexGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Charlie FieldBexhill Yeti Shrub (Britney-Ice)Collie XEast SussexGrade 7 (KC)
Debbie FiggRooqui's Truly Magical (Echo)Border CollieKentGrade 6 (KC)
Karen FinchPrincess Peloponnesus (Lola)CrossbreedSurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Karen FinchValgrays Misty the Merle (Misty)CollieSurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Elise FinneyRose of Whitethorn (Darcy)Spaniel CrossEast YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Juliet FinnieAlemos Fido Valentino (Fido)Border CollieKinrossGrade 5 (KC)
Fiona FirthSmarta Than the Average Bear (Yogi)CrossbreedWiltshireSC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Deborah FishPinrow Dark Shadow (Daisy)Tibetan TerrierNorfolkGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Samantha FisherStobytill Fats Domino (Herbie)Spaniel (Cocker)WiltshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Emma FittonAurora Storm (Lucy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LancsGrade 5 (KC)
Rachael FlavellMax Moonlight (Max)Spaniel (English Springer)FlintshireGrade 5 (KC)
Elaine FletcherLook Out Alfie's About (Alfie)CrossbreedLeedsGrade 5 (KC)
Rebecca FletcherHigh Flyer Flossy (Flossy)Working SheepdogNorth SomersetGrade 7 (KC) + Senior (UKA)
Fiona FloodElmleas Cally Away to Home (Cally)Border ColliePerth and KinrossGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison FloyerSpeedy Sam (Harry)Retriever (Golden)SurreyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alison FloyerTawnyhill Rufus (Rufus)Retriever (Golden)SurreyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
John FoordDetania Rules the Waves Again (Danny)Border CollieEssexGrade 7 (KC)
Rachel ForeyBrodus Clay (Bear)Retriever (Labrador)North LeicestershireGrade 2 (KC)
Kate ForganFoxy Meg (Meg)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 4 (KC) + SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Peter FormanFloozy Bess (Bess)CrossbreedNorwichGrade 6 (KC)
Nicola FoskettReadepter Active Storm (Samson)German Shepherd (Alsatian)BedfordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Keely FosterThe Magic Midget AWG (Scruffy)Jack Russell Terrier XStaffordshireGrade 7 (KC)
Margaret FosterBob Marley's Ghost (Marley)Patterdale TerrierTyne and WearGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue FosterTruly Madly Red (Red)Spaniel (Working Cocker)North YorkshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Emily FothergillLightning Shock of Stardom (Shock)Border CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emily FothergillNidderdale Twister N' Motion (Twister)Border CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Emily Fothergill / Alexander DicksonSchumi's Wee Splashndash (Dash)Border CollieDumfries and GallowayGrade 4 (KC)
Danielle FowlesPoolhall Galaxy Rock (Phoebe)Retriever (Labrador)EssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Blyth FoxDevongem Golden Moment (Roo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West MidlandsGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Ruth FoxBright Free Diamond (Free)Working SheepdogWest MidlandsGrade 6 (KC)
Ruth FoxSperanta's Diamond Gem (Missy)CrossbreedWest MidlandsGrade 5 (KC)
Joan FrancisSweetest Golden Rose (Rosie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Janet FreemanChrisvale Wonder If (Wispa)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelGlosSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Sally FriswellLittle Nelly Bean (Nel)Working SheepdogGwyneddGrade 4 (KC)
Sally FriswellMickey Moo From Dysynnis (Wyn)Spaniel (Working Cocker)GwyneddGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Neal FrostDenwyn Dodge da Bullet (Dodge)Border CollieFlintshireGrade 4 (KC)
Merica FuardTollelkin Bay of Ice (Kyo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverHertfordshireGrade 2 (KC)
Dominique FuentesHere We Go Loopy Luna (Luna)CrossbreedMerseysideGrade 5 (KC)
Dominique FuentesMi As to Win (Mia)Border CollieMerseysideSC Novice (UKA)
Lucy FulfordIt's All About The Hoki Loki (Loki)Collie XSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Jane FurlongPotty Dotty Doo Dar (Poppy)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
GTop
Mary GaleaThe Prince of Darkley (Darkley)Collie XMiddlesexGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Gill GallagherMr Morris Minor Man (Morris)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 4 (KC)
Heather GallifordSaredon Heaven Sent (Bronte)Fox Terrier (Wire)CambridgeSC Senior (UKA)
Penny GangeJenson of Silverstone (Jenson)Spaniel (English Springer)CornwallGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Michelle GarbuttTail of Olympus Sunshine (Apollo)Working SheepdogCo DurhamGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amy GarcesOllie Chops (Ollie)Spaniel CrossMiddlesexGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Alan GardnerIndistorm Jessie Girl (Jess)Border CollieStaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Gloria GardnerThe Dirty Blond Bombshell (Lucy)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 6 (KC)
Gloria GardnerThe Littler Black BlobCrossbreedEast SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Helen GardnerMinterburn Jet (Jet)Spaniel (Cocker)BedfordshireGrade 2 (KC)
Jackie GardnerJacirra Bertie Boy (Bertie)Border CollieStaffordshireGrade 7 (KC) + SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jackie GardnerJacirra Georgie Boy (Georgie)Border CollieStaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Carol GarlandMidnight Minnie Minx (Kerry)Retriever (Labrador)North LincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
Paul GarlandBeaglebug at Seabriar (Evie)BeagleSouth YorkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Jennifer GarryMystical Dream (Ziva)Working SheepdogClackmannanshireGrade 4 (KC)
Geraldine GavaghanFossils Mr Fox (Riley)CrossbreedWest YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Geraldine GavaghanFrears Mrs Fox (Ruby)CrossbreedWest YorkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Karen GaylardKaeleon Aurora (Maeve)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 5 (KC)
Karen GaylardKaeleon Eternal Flame (Flicka)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 4 (KC)
Karen GaylardKaeleon Heatwave (Kian)Border CollieCambsGrade 5 (KC)
Rosalyn GentryZeb In Geer (Zebulun)Working SheepdogEast SussexGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Katie GeorgeLittle Miss Naughty Spots (Poppy)Working SheepdogSwanseaGrade 4 (KC)
Nikki GermainHillhenry Guess Who (Guess)Shetland SheepdogWiltshireGrade 6 (KC)
Carol GibalaSweet Maple Girl (Maple)CrossbreedNorth LincolnshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lisa GibbMidnight Raven (Trixie)Retriever (Labrador)GloucestershireSC Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Ella GibbsLulu Pops (Lulu)CrossbreedWorcestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Heather GibbsAtty's Midnight Dream (Lottie)Spaniel (Cocker)CheshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Heather GibsonErikachen Aoife Dearg (Aoife)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverDorsetGrade 3 (KC) + Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Phillippa GibsonRoy Rocket of Yorkshire (Roy)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sue GibsonJusta Kracka (Jacob)CrossbreedDerbyGrade 6 (KC) + Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Linda GiddyNye in the Skye (Nye)CrossbreedKentGrade 2 (KC)
Karen GiffordNot So Steady Teddy (Ted)Border CollieBedsGrade 4 (KC)
Linda GilbertNaxshivan's Timely Agatha (Agi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)N LincsGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sara GildingArrys Wot a Korka (Korka)Patterdale TerrierSurreyGrade 4 (KC)
Sara GildingRykas Flexi Lexi (Lexi)Spaniel CrossSurreyGrade 7 (KC)
Sara GildingRykas Ooligan 'Arri ('Arri)CrossbreedSurreyGrade 6 (KC)
Cheryl GilesSprocket Fuel (Lola)Spaniel CrossWarwickshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue GilesTime for Tia (Tia)Collie XDevonGrade 6 (KC) + Senior (UKA)
Sue GilesYorkshire Hotch Potch (Sky)Collie XDevonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Eileen GilmourLeaping Lord Rupert (Rupert)CrossbreedWorcestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Rachael GilmourRedanmuir a Twist of Magic (Quiz)Border CollieRenfrewshireGrade 4 (KC)
Rachael GilmourRedanmuir Made in Heaven (Storm)Border CollieRenfrewshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Wendy GilpinAnelu Celtic Mist (Brooke)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BedfordshireGrade 5 (KC)
David GirlingDuchess Dottie of Highwoods (Dottie)CrossbreedEssexGrade 5 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Bev GittinsSpot On Rio (Rio)Spaniel (Cocker)DurhamGrade 7 (KC)
Bev GittinsWoodhamBurn Sage (Sage)Spaniel (Cocker)DurhamGrade 7 (KC)
Michelle GladdingSheldonora Dawn of Tomorrow (Obi)Shetland SheepdogEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Libby GlanvilleCoco Bubbles (Coco)Miniature SchnauzerHerefordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rachel Glanville-DaveyMick The Marmalizer/Mr Muscle (Mickey)CrossbreedNorth SomersetGrade 5 (KC) + Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Rachel Glanville-DaveyThe Rectory Rover/Buddy Boy (Buddy)Patterdale TerrierNorth SomersetGrade 5 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Nicky GleadowBoshanti Rollo (Loki)Tibetan TerrierWest SussexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Nicky GleadowMalcomi's Gipsy Boy (Nero)Tibetan TerrierWest SussexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lorna GlencrossSeavall Ted (Buddy)Shetland SheepdogWest LothianGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rebecca GlendenningJoshuas Little Mini Cooper (Cooper)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 4 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Heather GlouchkoffTiokanns Orange Tip of Hemadamean (Loki)Spaniel (Cocker)CumbriaGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) + SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Lauren GoadFreddie Ready Go (Freddie)Working SheepdogKentGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Victoria GoadMeg in a Million (Meg)Working SheepdogKentGrade 5 (KC)
Sue GodwinDexter Dexy Dex (Dexter)CrossbreedEast YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Becky GogginLet Barney Entertain You (Barney)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 2 (KC) + CSC (UKA)
Becky GogginLola Fun Showgirl (Lola)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 3 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Helen GoldingFlanova Port Charlotte at Whenova (Kymbo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverCheshireGrade 6 (KC)
Ortal GoldmanSeabrook Sharing Moments (Millie)Poodle (Miniature)BedfordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alicia GoodchildPippa Don't Panic (Pippa)Jack Russell TerrierNorthamptonshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
David GoodhandOldgillhead Aoibhean (Lola)Hungarian VizslaNorfolkGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Kathy GoodwinWychnmutts Mr Shine (Harvey)Border CollieHerefordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lucy GoodwinDinaskarrek Aretemis (Rosy)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverSurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Rebekah GoodwinPepski Ballerinski (Pep)Collie XDevonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Sandra GoodwinStars Above Me (Keela)CrossbreedsomersetGrade 4 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Philip GooseyEddie Cookie Monster Goosey (Eddie)Spaniel CrossHampshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Jan GordonLilhaze Nisa by Far (Nice)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 5 (KC)
Kathy GoreRoyal Rockie (Munchkin)CrossbreedWest MidlandsGrade 5 (KC)
Laura GorhamFeatherweight Flyer (Zab)BoxerWest CheshireGrade 3 (KC)
Connie GossageKaeleon Pippi Longstocking (Pippi)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Annette GoswellBrave Baby Boy (Benson)CrossbreedDevonGrade 5 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Jenny GoudeManawyddan Finlay Mcrory (Finlay)PapillonShropshireGrade 7 (KC)
Jenny GoudeManawyddan Inca Tinka (Inca)PapillonShropshireGrade 5 (KC)
Mary GoughRedella Bright Light (Ella)CrossbreedBedfordshireGrade 3 (KC)
Wendy GracieRuby Northumbrian Princess (Ruby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)North LanarkshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Dawn GrahamDaisy Dingo (Daisy)CrossbreedOxfordshireGrade 6 (KC) + Champion (UKA)
Dawn GrahamMany Tears Lexi Springs (Lexi)Spaniel (English Springer)OxfordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Sarah GrahamReiver's Amazy Crazy Maisie (Maisie)Working SheepdogScottish BordersGrade 5 (KC)
Sally GrantLabbronaby Pixelled Pip (Pippa)Spaniel (Cocker)LincolnshireGrade 7 (KC)
Diane GravesDreamwork Ms Congeniality at Fellspirit (Chi)Border CollieCo DurhamGrade 7 (KC)
Kathleen GrayGoing to The Max (Max)Spaniel CrossEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jane GraysonKestrel on High (Dexter)Spaniel (English Springer)North YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sharon GreenAinmhithe Pocket Rocket (Millie)CrossbreedEast YorkshireGrade 3 (KC)
Roz GreeningFinbar Noir (Lincoln)Retriever (Labrador)GlosGrade 3 (KC) + SC Champion (UKA)
Emma GreenshieldsBlack Knight of Wessex (Bandit)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC) + Champion (UKA)
Emma GreenshieldsMaverick Millie (Millie)Border CollieSomersetGrade 4 (KC) + Novice and SC Champion (UKA)
Janine GreenwoodAlfie Archibold Scooter (Alfie)Jack Russell Terrier XBedfordshireGrade 7 (KC)
Sandra GreigQuories Rhum on the Rocks (Rhum)Border CollieAberdeenshireGrade 4 (KC)
Alan GriffithsNufal Nutta (Roo)CollieBedsGrade 5 (KC)
Donna GriffithsMummas Boy (Ziggy)CollieBedsGrade 6 (KC)
Karen GriggsDelphine Daisy Bricksetter (Agatha)Retriever (Golden)WiltshireGrade 3 (KC) + Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Lesley GriggsMylickle Mizz Fizz (Fizz)Border CollieStaffordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sophie GroveWoodside Treasure (Woody)Jack Russell TerrierSomersetGrade 6 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Michele GuerinDelark Wind Chime (Tierza)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenMiddxGrade 6 (KC)
HTop
Maria HaageBarleybay Bernadette at Smultronstig (Ronja)Retriever (Labrador)DownGrade 2 (KC)
Fiona HadleyJenson Interceptor (Jens)Border CollieSurreyGrade 5 (KC)
Fiona HadleyJumping Jack in the Box (JB)Working SheepdogSurreyGrade 5 (KC)
Alison HagueFantastic Mr Flint (Flint)Border CollieTyne And WearGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Caroline HairMargaux Mill on the Run (Millie)ColliePerth and KinrossGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Bev HallCh Ailort Inspyre AW(P) (Spy)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelWest YorkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Bev HallNightsabre Calypso in Java (Java)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelWest YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Jenny HallHarry of New England (Bobby)Retriever (Labrador)NorfolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Nicola HallCasenoroyale Sakara Siloette of Andraste (Ziggy)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenLancashireGrade 3 (KC)
Suzanne HallDeertrackers Ula (Freya)Bavarian Mountain HoundGloucestershireCSC (UKA)
Tracy HallKrisusarn Fun and Games (Zanta)Spaniel (Working Cocker)NorthumberlandGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Karen HallamDancing Fairy at Kiddshill (Ziggy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielWiltsSC Champion (UKA)
Karen HallamKiddshill High Hopes (Trouble)Shetland SheepdogWiltsNovice (UKA)
Karen HallamMarricksham High Flyer Over Kiddshill (Leo)Shetland SheepdogWiltsChampion (UKA)
Karen HallamPascala Shining Star (Pixie)Shetland SheepdogWiltsSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Ruth HambreyMilesend Inkspot at Iliad (Rafa)Shetland SheepdogGreater ManchesterGrade 3 (KC)
Sue Hamer-MossBearahouse Jake (Jake)Jack Russell TerrierDevonGrade 6 (KC) + Senior (UKA)
Margaret HannahDrummore Teal (Jake)Retriever (Labrador)WigtownshireGrade 3 (KC)
Shannon HannahLightning White Knight (Buddy)Poodle (Toy)StirlingshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sue HardgraveShazonfire's Wizardly Wild (Merlin)Poodle (Miniature)LincsGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Vanessa HardinSheltysham Medley of Gold (Jelly Tot)Shetland SheepdogBucksGrade 6 (KC)
Vanessa HardinSheltysham Miss Mayhem (Tutti Fruitti)Shetland SheepdogBucksGrade 7 (KC)
Becky HardingIn a Pickle Lily at Mallingdown (Lily)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Philippa HardmanJodie Jump (Jodie)CollieLancashireGrade 5 (KC)
Sue HardyWordencott Blitzen Tiz Perrandune (Blitz)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LeicestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Karen HareJamie the Jester (Jamie)German Spitz (Klein)HampshireGrade 3 (KC)
Lucy HarnellAll about Dylan (Dylan)Working SheepdogWiltshireGrade 5 (KC)
Alison HarperDumfries Debutante (Blue)CrossbreedLanarkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Naomi HarrimanWindanna King Canute (George)Poodle (Miniature)LeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Janice HarrisJimjen Kiki (Kiki)BeagleEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Jo HarrisDilbert the Dalmatian (Dilbert)DalmatianS GlosSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Kacey HarrisClynneparc Sophia (Jessie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetSC Novice (UKA)
Kacey HarrisFinn (The Fantastic Mr Finn)Spaniel (English Springer)SomersetSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Nikki HarrisMaximum Maxness (Maxwell)Cavalier King Charles SpanielBristolGrade 4 (KC)
Rebecca HarrisMeadow Grass Dancer (Barnaby)Shetland SheepdogLondonGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) + Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Sophie HarrisCasandra Sarasota (Cassie)Spaniel (Cocker)HertfordshireGrade 2 (KC)
Sophie HarrisRoxanne Temple Balshall (Roxy)Spaniel (Cocker)HertfordshireGrade 3 (KC)
Karen HartSkipilicious (Skip)Jack Russell Terrier XHampshireSC Novice (UKA)
Dee HartshorneNickila Alpher Romeo Spider (Spider)German Spitz (Mittel)RugbyGrade 7 (KC)
Dee HartshorneNickila Maserati Indy (Indy)German Spitz (Mittel)RugbyGrade 6 (KC)
Laura HarveyCataluna Gentle Hermione (Amber)Irish SetterLancashireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) + SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Vicky HassallPepi Mollyson (Pepi)Spaniel (Cocker)EssexGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Ian HastieJacko of ValGrays (Jack)Working SheepdogWest SussexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Donna HathawayChilterns Forget Me Not (Ralph)CrossbreedOxfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Georgia HattonUpsy Daisy Here We Go AW(B) (Hoddy)LurcherMerseysideGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicola HawkerLittle Roxy Rox Star (Roxy)Jack Russell TerrierNorth LincolnshireSC Novice (UKA)
Rachel HawleyCharleston Girl (Hattie)Spaniel (Cocker)LincolnshireGrade 7 (KC)
Rachel HawleyMister Chocolate Man (Willis)Spaniel (Cocker)LincolnshireGrade 5 (KC)
Jennifer HawthornCaine of Jenandcha (Caine)CrossbreedBerkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Christine HayGraham's Pocket Princess (Caitlin)CollieWest LothianGrade 4 (KC)
Gina HayterWay to Go Flo (Flops)CrossbreedDorsetGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Bob HaywardMini Miss Zola (Zola)Working SheepdogHampshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) + SC Champion (UKA)
Paula HaywardZiggy Blue Eye (Ziggy)Collie XHampshireGrade 2 (KC)
Jan HazelRajjinka Hot Money (KitKat)Border CollieSuffolkGrade 5 (KC)
Becky HeapSally Go Lucky (Sally)Working SheepdogTyne and WearGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Cerian HeathBaby Guinness (Lucy Lou)Staffordshire Bull Terrier XCaerdyddGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Debbie HedgerSteinway Jumping Jack (Harrison)WeimaranerHertfordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Troy HedgerStormdancer Ellantante (Skye)WeimaranerHertfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Cindy HeidebluthChiltern's Gabor (AS2) (Gabor Brandy)Border CollieHertfordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Jane HendersonMorgansR Mohican Smile (Smiley)Collie XCumbriaGrade 5 (KC)
Marian HendryPinecone Cowboy (Charlie)Spaniel (Working Springer)Inverness-shireGrade 5 (KC)
Taylor HendryBlackburn Sue (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)GlasgowGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Maureen HenningerBob Petit Bonhomme (Bobby)Cairn TerrierSurreyGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicki HewinesJazzmatazz Boy (Jazz)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Novice, Novice and Senior (UKA)
Kayleigh HewittWildas Jerry Seinfeld (Jerry)BeagleSouth YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sharon HibbertJazzy Be Good (Jazz)Working SheepdogKentGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Helen HickfordZarafa I Didn't Do It (Havoc)Basset Fauve de BretagneEssexGrade 5 (KC)
Simon HicksEnzo Ferrari (Enzo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetSC Novice (UKA)
Simon HicksSaffy Smurf (Saffy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Julie HicksonLovely Anthena AW(S) (Nellie)Poodle (Miniature)KentGrade 6 (KC)
Liz HicksonThe Phantom Overflo (Florence)Poodle (Miniature)KentGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Steve HicksonPipistrelle High Priority AW(P) (Harry)PapillonKentGrade 7 (KC)
Kathryn HigginsThe Sniffing Scavenger (Kobi)Jack Russell TerrierBristolSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Marilyn HigginsRounder Fly (Fly)Working SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Marilyn HigginsSergeant Pepper Lad (Skip)Working SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Izzy HillLittle Dynamo Deno (Deno)Collie X SpanielHerefordshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jane HillLittle Lady Cassandra (Cassie)Collie XDerbyshireGrade 4 (KC) + Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Michaela HillThey Call Me Chilli Whizz (Chilli)Jack Russell TerrierHantsGrade 4 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Jenny HillisIzzy Whizzy Lets Get Bizzie (Bizzie)Jack Russell Terrier XWiltshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Heather HillsonLittle Lily Long Legs (Lily)Collie XLancashireGrade 5 (KC)
Sarah HiltonJhiral Trevelion AW/P (Guinness)Retriever (Labrador)North YorkshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sarah HiltonWhiterose Jack (Jack)Border CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sheila HinchBarley Boy (Barley)Retriever (Golden)West SussexGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Samantha HinchliffeThe Rebel Rocket Reg (Rocket)Miniature PinscherNorthantsGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Samantha HinchliffeThe Relentless Red Rudolph (Rudolph)Miniature PinscherNorthantsGrade 3 (KC)
Samantha HinchliffeThe Rogue Ruby Tuesday (Ruby)Miniature PinscherNorthantsGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Philippa HindLow Max (Max)Jack Russell TerrierWest SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Julie HipkissLittle Missy Mischief (Missy)CrossbreedLincsGrade 5 (KC)
Julie HipkissWotzap Wotsthat (Eva)CrossbreedLincsGrade 4 (KC)
Stacey HipkissMagical Misty Blue (Leah)CollieLincsGrade 4 (KC)
Lynn Hirst-LeonardScorhill Wren You're Ready (Wren)Border CollieDurhamGrade 6 (KC)
Andrea HobbsCartmel’s Debellador (Ziggy)Portuguese Water DogEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Jo HobbsEngleton Melody Blue at Jolirosta (Blaze)Border CollieBuckinghamshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Joanne Hobson-CooperOuseview Maids Miracle (Alfie)Miniature SchnauzerBedsGrade 2 (KC)
Heather HockleyCotonador Hot Michelle at Cotonmist (Lily)Coton de TulearGloucestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Timothy HodgkinsRuby Kingsles (Ruby)Border CollieWorcesterGrade 4 (KC)
Tristan HodgsonBasswood Dusky (Izzy)Retriever (Labrador)CheshireGrade 4 (KC)
Claire HodkinsonEar Comes the Kaiser Chief (Kaiser)Working SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 7 (KC)
Sue HodkinsonVastgota Starlight Express (Inga)Swedish VallhundHampshireGrade 6 (KC)
Nicky HoldenBear in a Million (Bear)Working SheepdogHantsGrade 6 (KC)
Nicky HoldenToot Toot Here I Come (Tootz)Working SheepdogHantsGrade 4 (KC)
Carol HoldsworthFeat of Flames at Tabouret AW/S (Riff)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Carol HoldsworthIndian Prince of Tabouret AW/G (Bhaskar)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Carol HoldsworthSuch Delite of Valgrays at Tabouret (AWB) (Quincy)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Carol HoldsworthWilde Esprit of Tabouret (Oscar)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Gwen HollandLlangeinwen Roxy (Roxy)Jack Russell TerrierSir FonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tamara HollandsCorfu Remror Flicka (Flicka)Working SheepdogKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tamara Hollands / Erin HollandsJakovall Smiths Tuyere (Tique)Border CollieKentGrade 4 (KC)
Jean HollickHector Trojan Prince (Hector)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine HolmesFisherbloom Winds of Winter (Rusty)Border TerrierNorthamptonshireGrade 2 (KC)
Kevin HolmesCokelbelshay Indian Trail (AWS) (Jarvis)Spaniel (Cocker)SuffolkGrade 6 (KC)
Paula HolmesAtmospheric Sky (Sky)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 5 (KC)
Susan HolmwoodTazaeos Silver Pearl (Marli)Border CollieCornwallGrade 3 (KC)
Kim HolnessCynhinfa Peggy (Fidget)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Kim HolnessFlybe Night (Fly)Working SheepdogCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Sylvia HoltLady Kymiecoo (Kym)Border CollieBucksGrade 2 (KC)
Joanne HolyoakWolstys Blue Eye Lass (Esther)Working SheepdogCumbriaGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Joe HoneymanLittle Major Jasper (Jasper)CrossbreedLancashireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Penny HookThe Bouncing Blue (Blue)Border CollieEast SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Louise HopesRilla Bella (Bella)Working SheepdogCornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Bob HornerSorrel for that Dad (Sorrel)Spaniel CrossDevonGrade 4 (KC)
Naomi HoskerThe Star In the Skye (Skye)CrossbreedHertsGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Janet HoskingLacey Van Der Skye (Lacey)Working SheepdogMiddxGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Janet HoskingRemember Jess (Jess)CrossbreedMiddxGrade 4 (KC)
Susan HourdMillstone Dexter's Daydream (Dexter)Collie XBedfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Michelle HowBug a Jug's AW/B (Ruby)CrossbreedEssexGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Michelle How / Ann HoneyballMishclans Emnm AW(S) (Maggie)Working SheepdogEssexGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lauren HowardPenrivel Red Pencil (Rory)Spaniel (Working Cocker)KentGrade 2 (KC)
Sarah HowarthBristle While You Work (Bristle)CrossbreedCheshireSenior (UKA)
Karen HowellTalooma Midnight Lulu (Tilly)Retriever (Labrador)HampshireGrade 2 (KC)
Holly HowellsZippipippi (Pippa)CrossbreedGloucestershireGrade 2 (KC)
Caroline HowesTee Tee (Tia)Jack Russell TerrierOxonGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sandra HowsleyMajestic King Milo (Milo)CrossbreedSomersetGrade 3 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Sarah HoyleTarrynden Morgan (Todd)Border CollieBerkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Tina HughSunshine Sydney (Syd)Jack Russell TerrierCornwallGrade 3 (KC)
Bethan HughesSeñorita Sid (Sidney)CrossbreedCarmarthenshireGrade 4 (KC)
Lynn HughesTobycallerevenrunner (Toby)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 2 (KC)
Karen HugoSabresnipe Pure Indulgence AW/B (Isla)Collie (Rough)LancsGrade 4 (KC)
Karen HugoWillowthorn's All That Jazz at Sabresnipe AW/D (Jazz)Shetland SheepdogLancsGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sandra HumphreyDiagemtas Majestic Madge (Madge)CollieDorsetGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sarah HumphreysRedanmuir Joebe Flynn (Joebe)Border CollieDerbyshireGrade 5 (KC)
Lynne HumphriesThe Rocket Rascal (Wotton)Jack Russell TerrierBristolSC Champion (UKA)
Elaine HunterLucy Sky Diamond (Lucy)Working SheepdogWigtownshireGrade 3 (KC)
Liz HunterSpringtime Gypsy (Tilly)Spaniel (Cocker)NorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Sally HunterMiss Lily of Gamekeepers (Lily)CrossbreedWorcesterGrade 6 (KC)
Vanessa HurtCarolus Basilicus (Basil)Cavalier King Charles SpanielLeicsGrade 5 (KC)
Valerie HutchinKeva Leaping Forth (Tiree)Working SheepdogLanarkarshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Karen HyattEller Mary Averay (Eller)Spaniel (Cocker)North YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Mary HydeBramble a Frome Flyer (Bramble)Retriever (Labrador)SomersetGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Denise HyettBuddy He's My Boy (Buddy)CrossbreedKentGrade 5 (KC) + CSC (UKA)
Colin HylandsAccio Blue of the Magpies (Blue)Border TerrierBuckinghamshireGrade 5 (KC)
ITop
Helen IapichinoObi Black Magic (Obi)CrossbreedBerkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Rachel InnesVoodoo Su (Suzi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DerbyshireSC Novice (UKA)
Rachael IrvingOswald the Great (Ozzy)Other breed, not listedGloucestershireSC Novice (UKA)
JTop
Mike JacksonFalls of Clyde (Bertie)Miniature SchnauzerEast SussexGrade 7 (KC) + Champion (UKA)
Mike JacksonQuickpaw Mr Blue Sky (Boris)Miniature SchnauzerEast SussexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Karen JamesLicosateria Iconic Dream (Icon)Shetland SheepdogDorsetGrade 7 (KC) + Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Nicky JamesRazkiah Ghostly Present (Casper)CrossbreedBucksGrade 3 (KC)
Nicky JamesRazkiah Hollypops (Holly)CrossbreedBucksGrade 3 (KC)
Carol JamiesonMidnight Swift (Swift)Border CollieMiddlesexGrade 5 (KC)
Laura JenkinsThe Rocket Honeyfox (Honey)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 4 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Maria JenkinsonDevongem Freedom of Flyte (Flyte)CollieLeicestershireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kay JenningsCream Babe (Dazzle)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetGrade 7 (KC)
Wendy JenningsFlaming Flo (Flo)Border Terrier XWest SussexGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Karen JennisonMad Mad Max (Max)Working SheepdogNottinghamGrade 2 (KC) + SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Linda JessonJimbo of Willow World (Jim)RottweillerWiltshireSC Champion (UKA)
Linda JessonTeddy of Willow World (Teddy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierWiltshireSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Nicola JeynesMansiya Had to Be You (Maisie)Manchester TerrierHerefordGrade 4 (KC)
Lauren JobsonMischievous Meg (Meg)Spaniel (Cocker)OxfordshireSC Novice (UKA)
Caroline JoelssonThe Taggster (Tagg)Other breed, not listedArgyll & ButeGrade 2 (KC)
Kathryn JohnsMister Buzz Lightyear (Buzz)Jack Russell TerrierBerkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alison JohnsonSaragosta Vanilla Sky (Skye)Poodle (Standard)LancashireGrade 4 (KC)
Laura JohnsonPrefect Cato (Cato)Working SheepdogSuffolkGrade 5 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Maria JohnsonBeautiful Chaos Aw(P) (Maisie)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 7 (KC)
Anita JonesPaljo's Princess (Poppy)Collie X SpanielWiltshireGrade 6 (KC) + Champion (UKA)
Anita JonesSassy Cinnamon (Mia)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 5 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Elizabeth JonesCharlie Scooblewoof (Charlie)Working SheepdogDerbyshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Helen JonesSweet Bonnie Bon Bon (Bonnie)Retriever (Labrador)PowysSC Senior (UKA)
Helen JonesVausewood Mac (Mac)Working SheepdogSouth YorkshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
James JonesHearofriend Sally (Sally)Spaniel (Working Cocker)East YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jeannette JonesDelaware Redneck of Planet Solaris (Mushu)PapillonDevonGrade 7 (KC)
Jeannette JonesTopdevonairs Nightstar (Mika)PapillonDevonGrade 7 (KC)
Karen JonesRosmak Midwinter Fable (Sam)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Maggie JonesMy Girl Ella (Ella)CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Nia JonesMacs In The Middle (Macsen)Working SheepdogCarmarthenshireGrade 2 (KC)
Suzanne JonesRed Ruby Rocket (Ruby)Spaniel (Cocker)NorfolkGrade 6 (KC)
Wendy JonesJust Libby (Libby)Jack Russell TerrierWiltshireSenior and CSC (UKA)
Wendy JonesPandaroo (Panda)Jack Russell Terrier XWiltshireSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lisa JordanLunarlites Push the Button (Dec)Working SheepdogKentGrade 7 (KC)
Leoni JornaStormy Stu Irn Bru (Storm)CrossbreedAngusGrade 3 (KC)
Caroline JoyceCaledonian Rockstar (Rocky)Spaniel (English Springer)GlasgowGrade 2 (KC)
Elaine JuddMahinda Morello (Tia)Retriever (Flat Coated)GloucestershireGrade 5 (KC) + SC Champion (UKA)
Sue JulianDreamstars One and Only (Bundie)Miniature SchnauzerKentGrade 4 (KC)
KTop
Pamela KaneTriburle Starbucks AW/B (Bramble)Collie (Rough)DevonGrade 4 (KC) + Senior (UKA)
Pamela KaneWicani Butterfly AW/B (Florence)Collie (Rough)DevonGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Susan KapadiaGitdoon Watson (Watson)Bearded Collies (Working)FifeGrade 2 (KC)
Linda KarvounisAstra Chase Your Dreams (Chase)Working SheepdogNorth YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Linda KarvounisNidderdale Maxamillion (Max)Border CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Julia KearneyAy Kay Mai (Mai)Working SheepdogKentGrade 5 (KC)
Fiona KeastEquiside Lauser AW(P) (Leo)German Shepherd (Alsatian)BerkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Fiona KeastMum's Bright Star (Star)Working SheepdogBerkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Samantha KeddieLocheil Designer Label (Shyla)Border CollieFifeGrade 2 (KC)
Jenny KeehanBella Amore (Bella)CrossbreedDorsetChampion (UKA)
Natasha KeepKeeping Rascal Dizzie (Rascal)Cavalier King Charles SpanielEast SussexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christina KellyFlash Bang Peek a Boo (Boo)Border CollieCheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Fiona KellyBallavartyn Blue Skye (Skye)Working SheepdogIsle of ManGrade 6 (KC)
Fiona KellyBallavartyn Summer Breeze (Bree)Working SheepdogIsle of ManGrade 4 (KC)
Michael KellyMantricks Super Trooper (Rufus)Miniature SchnauzerCambridgeshireGrade 2 (KC)
Hazel KembleRedwarren Swift AW(P) (Swift)Hungarian VizslaCumbriaGrade 6 (KC) + SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Derek KempAuziway Royal Mint (Yoda)Australian ShepherdKentGrade 2 (KC)
Helen KempDenzil a Proper Cornish Boy (Denzil)Collie X SpanielCornwallGrade 3 (KC)
Kelly KemsleyJozal Jumping Jackaroo (Josie)CrossbreedBerkshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
George KennedyZero Gravity (Alfie)CrossbreedFifeGrade 7 (KC)
Victoria KennedySafaia (Saffy)MixedGloucestershireNovice and SC Champion (UKA)
Dina KennyDespinia So Impulsive Con UnAmor (Chupito)Chinese CrestedMerseysideGrade 3 (KC) + SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Dina KennyMatias Flor Miracolo Dell Anima Con UnAmor (Enzo)Chinese CrestedMerseysideGrade 3 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Anne KentPoison Ivy (Ivy)CrossbreedPerthshireGrade 3 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Sara KentShow Me The Honey (Bumble)MixedRenfrewshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sue KewleyClomarah Buddleia (Juno)Retriever (Labrador)SuffolkGrade 2 (KC)
Alison KeyworthFoxy Roxy Morawel (Roxy)German Shepherd (Alsatian)N E LincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
Josh KeyworthLily Morawel (Lily)Border CollieN E LincolnshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Pat KiddLevel Seven of Valgrays (Becks)Working SheepdogWarwickshireGrade 6 (KC)
Val KiddHarvey Bodie (Craggan)Retriever (Labrador)AberdeenGrade 5 (KC)
Sara KillelayMarm Mo Anam Chara (Marmite)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sara KillelayYppup Elgguns (Kizzi)Border CollieLincolnshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Beverley KimberEllemich Erotica Aranel (Bonnie)Cavalier King Charles SpanielEssexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Naomi KingMalcolm Go Like Lightening (Malcolm)CrossbreedKentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Nicola KingKithgillie Highland Star (Jinx)Shetland SheepdogFifeGrade 7 (KC)
Paula KingDexters Princess (Betty)Spaniel (English Springer)West SussexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracy KingBring on The Brindle (Arkham)PugWorcestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracy KingForrest Gump (Mr Whippy)PugWorcestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah KirkDarling Spirit Dee (Daisy)Poodle (Toy)Scottish BordersGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Tracey KirkpatrickBalmyle Charcoal Thunder (Bentley)Retriever (Labrador)Scottish BordersGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Andrea KnightLittle Miss Knightley (Keira)Border CollieBristolGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Craig KnightSheldonbigbang (Sheldon)CrossbreedWiltshireSC Novice (UKA)
Leonie KnightBirkcross Thunder in the Sky (Thunder)Border CollieKentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Billy KnowlerLet the Sparks Fly (Sparky)CrossbreedKentGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Emma KnowlesLowenlands Star (Star)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HampshireGrade 7 (KC) + Senior (UKA)
Janet KoonjaPikehow fudge (Willow)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CumbriaGrade 2 (KC)
Christine KoxLorreebee Romeo (Joey)Border CollieEssexGrade 2 (KC)
LTop
Nina LaceyLa Diva Lolita (Lola)Working SheepdogCumbriaGrade 4 (KC)
Hayley LachesBlakanis Wild Is the Wind (Maverick)Retriever (Flat Coated)West MidlandsGrade 4 (KC)
Hayley LachesHayleys Comet Shooting Star (Nova)Siberian HuskyWest MidlandsGrade 4 (KC) + SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Hayley LachesHayleys Comet Uppan Atom (Atom)KelpieWest MidlandsGrade 7 (KC) + Senior (UKA)
Susan LackeyCalafia Winter Sky AW(B) (Cali)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Suzanne LaffertyHamish Big Hairy Fella (Hamish)CrossbreedDumfries and GallowayGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Lee LaintonHe is Marvellous (Marley)Border ColliederbyshireGrade 5 (KC)
Lee LaintonOswaldStreet Saint Ozzie (Ozzie)Border CollieDerbyshireGrade 5 (KC)
Lynda LairdFuntime with Bertie Bops (Bertie)CrossbreedFifeGrade 2 (KC)
Hannah LakeBeautiful Bernard (Buddy)PapillonNorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Hannah LakeMy Embers of Gold (Ember)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 6 (KC)
Karen LakenTri This One (Dennis)Working SheepdogEssexGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Kate LamacraftRoxy Midnight Minx (Roxy)CrossbreedBedfordshireGrade 4 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Kate Lamacraft / Lorrie MorrisonSir Alfred The Destroyer (Alfie)CrossbreedBedfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Kim LambertPlancelia Max (Max)Border TerrierDurhamGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jonathan LangleyMagical Millie Too (Millie)Retriever (Labrador)ClwydGrade 3 (KC)
Paul Langley-SadlerAndrays Dave Ja Vu (Dave)Working SheepdogCheshireGrade 7 (KC)
Estelle LankesterGunran into the KnightBorder CollieCambridgeshireGrade 6 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Patricia LastLuckydip Chocchip Cookie (Cookie)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 4 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Amanda LattimerIR & INT CH Coalacre Lady Liberty (Norah)Bearded CollieAntrimGrade 5 (KC)
Anthony LawNashdom Snow White (Skye)Border CollieOxonSC Champion (UKA)
Helen LawStar logic (Tosca Girl)CrossbreedCarmerthenshireGrade 4 (KC)
Gill LawrenceTaylor Maid for Bekkis (Taylor)Working SheepdogSomersetGrade 3 (KC) + SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Karen LawsonJava Classic Rocker (Dizzee)CrossbreedWiltshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Champion and Champion (UKA)
Stephen LeackHolmelyne Red Devil Denva (Denva)CollieLancsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Heather LearyWychlea Don't Stop Me Now (Fozzie)German Spitz (Klein)DerbyGrade 6 (KC)
Zena LeeBorn Star (Bodie)Border TerrierDerbyshireGrade 6 (KC)
Zena LeePerrileys Moonshine (Piper)Border TerrierDerbyshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Linda LennardOur Buddy (Buddy)CollieSurreyGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Janet LesterCurlabull Solitaire (Solly)Retriever (Curly Coated)Tyne and WearGrade 4 (KC)
Doug LewisDeiter's Destiny of Valgrays (Deiter)German Shepherd CrossBerkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Iain LewisShemella Dark Star (Sirius)Border CollieBucksSC Champion (UKA)
Iain & Melanie LewisShemella Black Shadow (Mercury)Border CollieBucksSC Champion (UKA)
Liz LewisEddieCrossbreedBristolSC Novice (UKA)
Melanie LewisShemella Thunder Storm (Jupiter)Border CollieBucksCSC (UKA)
Pippa LewisLittle Lady Rosie (Rosie)CrossbreedCeredigionGrade 3 (KC)
Sarah LiddyUse the Force Leia (Leia)Border CollieIrelandGrade 4 (KC)
Susan LillicrapSassy Solo (Solo)PapillonHampshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Zoe LindopRollsbrook Moonbeam (Luna)Manchester TerrierCheshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Katie LinesUnder the Archies (Archie)Spaniel (Cocker)NorthamptonshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Lisa ListerHavocsmill Some Like It Hot (Mabel)Border CollieShropshireGrade 2 (KC)
Joanne LivemoreHenry Woodster (Woody)Parson Jack Russell TerrierEssexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Amy LloydCachucha Oops a Daisy (Daisy)Poodle (Miniature)West MidlandsGrade 2 (KC)
Rita LloydsYou No Messa Wiv Mia (Mia)CrossbreedKentGrade 7 (KC)
Kevin LoaneBrookbank Tay (Ruby)Border TerrierNorfolkGrade 2 (KC)
Tracey LongleyHarlequin Shuffle (Elsie)Great DaneWest MidlandsGrade 2 (KC)
Philippa LordDarkly Dashing Dexter (Dexter)Spaniel CrossWorcesterGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Novice, Novice and Senior (UKA)
Jill LoweDeezaks Red Cascade (Cass)Border CollieOxfordshireGrade 7 (KC)
Margaret LoweMargaret's Apple Dumpling (Kita)CrossbreedGloucestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Keith LownPeppercorn Ash (Keira)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 7 (KC)
Margie LowryJessie Too (Jessie)CrossbreedDownGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Hilary LucasMerrowlands Teaser (Teaser)Retriever (Labrador)SurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Kay LuisBrookview Brisa (Brisa)Spanish Water DogWiltsSC Novice, SC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Kay LunnonPrincess India of Oceania (Indy)Spaniel CrossBucksGrade 6 (KC)
Christina LynchDentbros Cecily Parsley (Wispa)Border CollieBucksGrade 4 (KC)
Ruth LysonsArnpriors Signature (Harry)CollieReadingGrade 2 (KC)
MTop
Sophie MacbethCombyanaway Dextrus Dude (Dex)Border CollieHerefordshireGrade 6 (KC) + SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Sophie MacbethShe's My Kind of Magic (Kima)Spaniel (Cocker)HerefordshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Rebecca MacDonaldMysterhys Absolute Destiny (Beulah)Bearded CollieNorth AyrshireGrade 2 (KC)
Rosemary MacDonaldDalcairny Lucky Girl (Ella)Working SheepdogAyrGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Julie MaceyWeenypops Dancing Queen (Hattie)PapillonKentGrade 7 (KC)
Helen MacInnesElls Bells (Ellie)CollieRenfrewshireGrade 2 (KC)
Paul MackayWhinburn Sweet Whispers (Peri)Spaniel (Cocker)West LothianGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Sheila MacKenzieGoldens Uldale Plover (Ruby)Lakeland TerrierBerwickshireGrade 5 (KC)
Kathleen MackeyMai My Mae Delilah (Mai)Collie XFlintshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lorna MackinnonRunning Into Orbit (Rio)Border CollieInvernessGrade 4 (KC)
Fiona MacLeodCastrovalva Insight AW/B (Cassie)Border CollieFifeGrade 4 (KC)
Heather MacPhailCharlie's Blue Angel (Lucy)Bedlington TerrierGlasgowGrade 6 (KC)
Marjorie MagnusMidtown Madge (Rowan)Retriever (Labrador)LancashireGrade 4 (KC)
Sue MakepeaceRed Tangoroo (Tang)KelpieWorcestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Janice MalcomsonAuchindachy Bright Day (Flora)Fox Terrier (Wire)FifeGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Janie MallinPrincess Pixie Pompom (Pixie)PomeranianScottish BordersGrade 6 (KC)
Tracey MallochLizzie Lou Lou (Lizzie)Collie XDorsetGrade 4 (KC)
Martina MamatejovaDark Star Duchess (Jess)Yorkshire TerrierBerkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Debbie ManglesJupavia Bewitched by You (AWS) (Risq)Border CollieKentGrade 6 (KC)
Carole MarcusBettie Beaker (Bettie)Jack Russell Terrier XSurreyGrade 6 (KC)
Susan MarfizoAstra Buddy (Buddy)Border CollieAngusGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Susan MarfizoAstra Ted (Ted)Border CollieAngusGrade 4 (KC)
Elli MargoliusRemys Dora Diamant (Dora)CrossbreedBedfordshireGrade 2 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Sandy MarriottHell for Leather Happy (Harley)CrossbreedDevonGrade 4 (KC) + SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Fiona MarshallMount Hooly Mr Nice Guy (Louis)WhippetWest DunbartonshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Stuart MarshallManawyddan Dot Dash Dotty (Dotty)PapillonStaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Tina MarshallPopsicle Lazer Chaser (Poppy)Jack Russell TerrierEssexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Claire MartinMeisterwerk Slippa Nippa (Pippa)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gill MartinSnowiecott Great and Good (Yogi)Retriever (Golden)NorfolkGrade 6 (KC)
Karen MartinAviary Blue Topaz (Missy)Border CollieHertsGrade 2 (KC)
Katherine MartinCedarose Kestral (Berry)Spaniel (Cocker)SuffolkGrade 3 (KC)
Pam MartinDustbuster Alfie (Alfie)Jack Russell TerrierEast SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Ruth MartinShinrone Yeltzin (Harley)Poodle (Miniature)DownGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Fiona MasseySpot On Ella (Ella)Spaniel CrossInverness-shireGrade 5 (KC)
Alison MatthewsFluich Classic Silver (Nessie)Gordon SetterEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Alison MatthewsRomileys Lass O'Gowrie (Kelpie)Gordon SetterEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Helen MatthewsLegally an Irish Blonde (Erin)LurcherLeicesterGrade 5 (KC)
Jill MatthewsJunior Twinkle Toe Biter (Buster)Cavalier King Charles SpanielKentGrade 6 (KC)
Jill MatthewsTouchango See You Jimmy (Jimmy)Border CollieKentGrade 5 (KC)
Neil MatthewsHave I Got Jake for You (Jake)LurcherLeicesterGrade 4 (KC)
Steph MatthewsTredhespan Willow (Nika)German Shorthaired PointerShropshireGrade 4 (KC)
Andrew MaxwellPinminnoch Blue Flyer (Coorah)Border CollieWigtownshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Linsey MaxwellMiss Monmouthshire Meggy Moo (Meg)Working SheepdogAyrshireGrade 2 (KC)
Moira MaxwellDinvin Nelly Bean (Nell)Border CollieWigtownshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kay MayesRosmarinus Flambee (Cadno)Border CollieSurreyGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Wendy McAlenanKipperridge Holly (Holly)Retriever (Labrador)MerseysideGrade 6 (KC) + CAP and WCAP (UKA)
Katherine McAllisterErikachen Deaglan (Ruffus)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverAntrimGrade 4 (KC)
Simon McBurnieWeemaes Maids a Milking (Mabel)Spaniel (Irish Water)East AyrshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Malcolm McCallieBallingall Finn Fox Rox (Finn)Border CollieFifeGrade 5 (KC)
Alastair McCallumMr Dextrous of Longside (Dexter)CrossbreedAberdeenshireGrade 6 (KC)
Crawford McCartneyGrenaby Seven's Best (Bestie)Border CollieAntrimGrade 7 (KC)
Jean MccloskeyKamakazi Leif (Leif)Spaniel CrossDumfries and GallowayGrade 4 (KC)
Izzy McconvilleHamish the Slipper (Hamish)CrossbreedRoss-shireGrade 5 (KC)
Amanda McCormackFunfastquick Cool Change (Rikki)Border CollieDurhamGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amanda McCormackFunfastquick In the Dark (Buddi)Border CollieDurhamGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amanda McCormackFunfastquick Toffee Apple (Harvey)Border CollieDurhamGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sharon McCourtMagical Millie's Marvels (Millie)Spaniel (English Springer)AyrshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jaime McCulloughMillie Mollie Mayhem (Millie)Border CollieCumbriaGrade 5 (KC)
Kerry McCulloughBreezing On By (Breeze)Working SheepdogCumbriaGrade 7 (KC)
Kerry McCulloughGreenhill Jessica (Jess)CrossbreedCumbriaSC Champion (UKA)
Lyndsey McDonaldRocket Reggie (Reggie)Border TerrierDevonGrade 4 (KC) + SC Champion (UKA)
Cathy McErleanBrigadiere Dukey (Duke)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 2 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Cathy McErleanWhizzabout Daisy (Daisy)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 2 (KC)
Kathryn McEwanMaking Waves (Angus)Working SheepdogEdinburghGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anna McGarryAlfonzo Bonzo (Alfie)CrossbreedCheshireGrade 6 (KC)
Shani McGarryMagical Merly of Valgrays (Merlin)Working SheepdogSurreyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Caragh McGrathHerumen Mountain Moon (Emrys)PapillonNottinghamshireGrade 5 (KC)
Lesley McHattieKilliebrae Tam (Tam)Border CollieAberdeenshireGrade 6 (KC)
Trish MchughBlueshore Yoffy's Star (Ted)BoxerWorcestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Nicola McilroyArchie Mattie's Memory (Archie)LurcherDevonGrade 4 (KC)
Claire McIlveenHappy Ever After (Happy)CrossbreedCo. AntrimGrade 2 (KC)
Ros McKayA Little More Ace (Cerys)Border CollieEast AyrshireGrade 6 (KC)
Ros McKayAce Serenity (Seren)Border CollieEast AyrshireGrade 5 (KC)
Suzanne McKeanSupa Screamin Witch (Opal)Jack Russell TerrierNorthumberlandGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Bell McleishIt's a Breeze (Breeze)Spaniel (Cocker)N LincsGrade 5 (KC)
Valerie McLeodMaresias Bracken (Bracken)Spaniel (Working Cocker)highlandGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Valerie McLeodRuby Gem Ruthven (Ruby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HighlandGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Eleanor McMahonSpot The Birdie Twitcher Tor (Tor)CrossbreedNorthamptonshireGrade 2 (KC)
Katie McManiganBonvivant Gonna Be Chaos at Borubears AW(B) (Chaos)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisKentGrade 5 (KC)
Katie McManiganBonvivant Tatienne AW(B) (Heidi)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisKentGrade 5 (KC)
Louise McMillanTyger FlashBoxeressexGrade 3 (KC)
Lynsey McMinimeeCurly Piper (Piper)Spaniel CrossGlasgowGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Laura McMullanGenius de Milo (Milo)Yorkshire TerrierLondonGrade 2 (KC)
Terresa McTaggartBenny Bad Boy (Mickey)Norwich TerrierStirlingshireGrade 6 (KC)
Terresa McTaggartPhoenix from the Ashes (Phoenix)Jack Russell TerrierStirlingshireGrade 4 (KC)
Terresa McTaggartRambling Bramble Rose (Bramble)CrossbreedStirlingshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Grace MeadBonnie Boo (Bonnie)CrossbreedFlintshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Emily Jane MeadowsOur Shaggy Boy (Crosby)Spaniel (Working Springer)MiddlesexSC Novice (UKA)
Jill MearsAnelu Aurora Borealis (Carraig)Spaniel (Cocker)Isle of WightSC Novice (UKA)
Lauren MedlandTrevale Digger (Digger)Retriever (Labrador)DevonGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lesley MeldrumFlo of Glen Islay (Flo)CrossbreedPerthshireGrade 4 (KC)
Duane MellorsRoxy Bambino Diamond Paws (Roxy)Staffordshire Bull TerrierWest MidlandsGrade 7 (KC)
Terri MellowBombadier Gibson at Trevingey (Tank)PapillonCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Rebecca MemberyRhetts Gone with The Wind (Rhett)Working SheepdogCambridgeshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Janet MenageSandwick Menage a Trois AW(S) (Blaidd)Shetland SheepdogCeredigionGrade 7 (KC)
Kelly MenearDevongem Freekin Wild (Psy)Border CollieCornwallGrade 6 (KC)
Kelly MenearTick Tock Tag (Tag)Working SheepdogCornwallGrade 7 (KC)
Sarah MennellFieldranger's Cherrybomb (Molly)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverNorfolkGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue MephamLola Ruff (Lola)CrossbreedCambridgeshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Maureen MeroneThe CounTess Fuentes (Tess)CrossbreedMerseysideGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Jayne MerrellMidnight Tea Cosy (Rosie)CrossbreedDownGrade 6 (KC)
Paula MerrymanA Gem of Interest (Gem)Working SheepdogDerbyshireSC Champion (UKA)
Paula MerrymanPad Lad Too (Solo)Working SheepdogDerbyshireGrade 5 (KC) + CSC (UKA)
Paula MerrymanWillNPads Lil Fya Cracker (Fya)Working SheepdogDerbyshireSC Champion (UKA)
Maureen MetcalfZanyway Versace (Bobby)Border CollieEssexGrade 5 (KC)
Amy MettersNo Fleas on Me (Flea)Jack Russell Terrier XEast YorkshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Clare MewiesTilly Til Tils (Tils)Border TerrierStaffordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Karen MiaskowskiWot a Licka Tinca AW(B) (Tinca)Jack Russell TerrierDerbyGrade 7 (KC)
Lucy MiddletonAmalek Said It All (Bonnie)English Toy Terrier (Black and Tan)NorfolkGrade 7 (KC)
Joyce MilesMilesend Token of Love (Lucie)Shetland SheepdogLincolnshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kathryn MilhamLady Fizz of Valgrays (Fizz)Border CollieEast SussexGrade 3 (KC)
Maureen MillarMamabees Ghillie (Ghillie)Border CollieAngusGrade 5 (KC)
Adrian MillerChica Galilea (Galilea)CrossbreedGreater LondonGrade 2 (KC)
Heather MillgateSiba Sunset (Siba)CrossbreedDevonGrade 2 (KC)
Ruth MillsGunran Izzy Wizzy (Izzy)Border CollieCornwallGrade 6 (KC)
Jane MissinBeesting Dangermouse (Wilson)Border CollieMerseysideGrade 3 (KC)
Jane MissinBeesting Galliard (Echo)Border CollieMerseysideGrade 4 (KC)
Keri MitchellKezzies Krackin Kyra (Kyra)Border CollieWest LothianGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kirsty-Ann MitchellKlevely the Muppet Meister (Fozzie Bear)Border CollieNorth East LincolnshireSC Senior (UKA)
Lesanne MitchellIvan The Trevable (Trevor)Jack Russell TerrierSuffolkGrade 5 (KC)
Margaret-Ann MitchellWiggly Duffton Lad (Rannoch)Retriever (Labrador)MorayGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Colleen MoarDe-ranged Drover (Drover)Bearded Collies (Working)PerthshireGrade 5 (KC)
Juliet MockfordSweep from Snowmere (Sweep)Border CollieGlosSC Champion (UKA)
Lisette ModebeMiss MagicWorking SheepdogHertfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Kay MolyneuxDecoris Mother of Dragons AW(B) (Erin)Hungarian VizslaCheshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Novice, Novice and Senior (UKA)
Heather MonkStormbeck Foxey Lady (Haze)Border CollieCheshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sheila MontgomerieTensing Star Gazer (Jessie Bear)Spaniel (Cocker)HampshireGrade 4 (KC)
Fiona MontgomeryGillebeag of Valgrays (Trip)Border CollieAberdeenshireGrade 4 (KC)
Alison MooreTermlingtor Twiglet at Fwirranteree (AWB) (Sigyn)Border TerrierIsle of ManGrade 6 (KC)
Ellen MooreBaby Bell Bonkers Boo (Bella)Spaniel CrossSomersetGrade 4 (KC)
Ellen MoorePenny Bowes Valerie (Dottie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetGrade 6 (KC)
Ellen Moore / Mandy ParkinsonSlaney O'Connor (Jackson)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SomersetGrade 4 (KC)
Louise MooreMorgans Rescue Jackanory (jack)CollieTyne And WearGrade 2 (KC)
Sarah MorecroftThe Black Sheep (Milo)Retriever (Labrador)MonmouthshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) + Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Dominic MorganPipsqueak Masquerade (Pippa)Border CollieAvonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lyn MorganBrazen Baja (Baja)CollieHampshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Mary MorganCaptain Morgan (Dice)Shetland SheepdogDownGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Mary MorganLongrange Serenade (Izzy)Shetland SheepdogDownGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jane MorleyTri Star Jumping Jack (Jack)Jack Russell TerrierNottinghamshireGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa MorleyMini Monster Molly (Molly)Jack Russell TerrierBuckinghamshireGrade 6 (KC)
Lisa MorleyRooster Roo (Roo)Jack Russell TerrierBuckinghamshireGrade 6 (KC)
Estelle MorrisThe Poppler Effect (Poppy)CrossbreedBucksGrade 5 (KC)
Juliet MorrisMansiya Gossip Girl (Gwladys)Manchester TerrierCarmarthenshireGrade 3 (KC)
Neil MorrisFredrick Adorable Boy (Freddie)Working SheepdogPembrokeshireGrade 2 (KC)
Richard MorrisWho's Captain Jack (Jack)CrossbreedDerbyshireGrade 2 (KC)
Trisha MorrisKimedee Mr Bombastic (Toby)Poodle (Miniature)OxfordshireSC Novice (UKA)
David MorrisonShanmill Jump for Joy at Sulynbourne (Maddie)Shetland SheepdogEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Kiesha MorrisonPick a Lillie (Lillie)Working SheepdogRenfrewshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Darren MortonBarytes Gem (Gemma)Miniature SchnauzerNottinghamshireGrade 6 (KC)
Sue Mosedale / Paula BroderickMr Boysie Boydog (Boysie)CrossbreedSomersetGrade 4 (KC) + Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Lisa MugridgeMilwyr Black Velvet (Swift)Australian ShepherdTyne and WearGrade 2 (KC)
Catherine MullenIndias Honor At Albanlucyvon (Honor)CrossbreedWorcestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Catherine MullenRays Maur At Albanlucyvon (Raise)CrossbreedWorcestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Trisha MumfordMahinda Sirris (Cirrus)Retriever (Flat Coated)DevonGrade 3 (KC)
C.R. MurphyHardyljessmischief Night (Alfie)CollieCumbriaGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Olive MurphyDixie Dot (Dixie)CrossbreedCo. DownGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anne MurrayPyrutes Treasure (Arrow)Border CollieHampshireGrade 5 (KC)
Lorna MurrayNidderdale True Lee Wicked (True)Border CollieWest LothianGrade 6 (KC)
Sue MurrayLeevale Daisy AW(B) (Daisy)CrossbreedEssexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Aisling MurtaghMagic Mike (Mike)PapillonHertsGrade 2 (KC)
Lisa MuscarellaBrandy Snap (Ezekiel)Hungarian VizslaWest YorkshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Cathy MustoBonnieBorder Terrier XGloucestershireSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
NTop
Nicky NairnJakovall Aliveri Black ( AWG ) (Ebby)Border CollieHampshireGrade 6 (KC)
Jodie NazimiMagic Mischeif of Worsendon (Magic)CrossbreedEssexGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sharon NealBella Blue (Bella)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Sharon NealThe Blue Blast (Blue)Collie XCornwallGrade 6 (KC)
Mailyn NeedsPepperbox Scout (Twist)CollieDevonGrade 5 (KC)
Dawn NeighbourAkiptylfit (Bella)Cavalier King Charles SpanielEssexGrade 2 (KC)
Denise NeilesMaddie at Stevandee (Maddie)Working SheepdogManchesterGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gemma NelliesMr Willow (Seanie)Poodle (Miniature)ShropshireGrade 7 (KC)
Paul NesterThe Clitheroe Kid (Sunny)Collie XLancashireGrade 5 (KC)
NIcola NeversKentredecim Pluto Dreamer (Milo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverWest SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Shelagh NewellImbali Lindani (Mika)Rhodesian RidgebackLincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
Carolyn NewtonMy Boy Mr Mike at Boscally (Mike)Border CollieDevonGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Aemillia NicholsonLittle Miss Woo Woo (Wyllow)CrossbreedStaffordshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Emma NicholsonCastomya New Edition (Ettie)CollieSuffolkGrade 5 (KC)
Emma NicholsonTaliswood Twice as Nice (Tipsy)Border CollieSuffolkGrade 7 (KC)
Jennifer NicholsonBurnawn Boy (Cody)Working SheepdogAyrshireGrade 4 (KC)
Jennifer NicholsonNessa Rose of Burnawn (Nessa)CrossbreedAyrshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Julie NicholsonMy Mate Dobbie (Martha)Working SheepdogStaffordshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Libby Nicklin / Michele RobertsCeltic Beauty (Shadow)Working SheepdogWorcestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Trudy NicolleKentredicim Popsicle (Lexi)Spaniel (Working Springer)Isle of WightSC Novice (UKA)
Donna NixonLady Starlight (Roxy)Shih TzuGlasgowGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Donna NixonLord Boombastic Fantastic (Charlie)Bichon FriseRenfrewshireGrade 3 (KC)
Kylee NoadKingsreach Castana Zambullidor (Teasel)Spanish Water DogGloucestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Heather NoddleDunnellon's Man in Black (Tuxedo)Miniature American ShepherdScottish BordersGrade 6 (KC)
Annika NorrisJorja's Blue Princess (Poppy)Bedlington TerrierBerkshireNovice (UKA)
Louise NorrisHarlequins Jester (Harley)Spaniel (English Springer)KentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
OTop
Barbara O'BrienJoe Wheee (Joey)CrossbreedNorthamptonshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Alison O'ConnellJizzle Jazzle (Jazz)Working SheepdogLincolnshireGrade 7 (KC) + CAP and WCAP (UKA)
Lester O'ConnellCinn Chardain Bordie Boy (Hamish)Working SheepdogFifeGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Joe O'KaneDustonian Dame Tamantha (Tammy)Border CollieNorthantsGrade 4 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Sarah O'LoneMonty Minesweeper (Monty)CrossbreedLancashireGrade 2 (KC)
Cate OdaroSir Scouty Mcflouty (Scout)CrossbreedCambsGrade 7 (KC)
Terry OliverKingsfield Eve Mist (Evie)CollieDorsetGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Bobbie OsborneMiss Batty Hattie (Hattie)CrossbreedGloucestershireGrade 2 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Marianne OsborneMetal Midgie (Midge)Working SheepdogBristolGrade 4 (KC)
Marianne OsborneWhoop Dee Do (Whoopie)LurcherBristolGrade 6 (KC)
Sue OsgoodManypaws Dancing Moonbeam at Rhedec (Bryher)Border CollieCornwallGrade 6 (KC)
Jess OttawayHainan’s Little Feet O’flames (Nuri)Miniature American ShepherdKentGrade 4 (KC)
Lee OvensHowies Perplexing Tri (Hogan)Border CollieClackmannanshireGrade 6 (KC)
Barbara OwenWeircourt Zeberdee (Zeb)Border CollieCambridgeshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Colin OwenDynamite Dill (Dill)Working SheepdogBirminghamGrade 4 (KC)
Siân OwenA Little Game of Dominoes (Domino)Jack Russell TerrierGloucestershireSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Angela OwensMister Loganberry (Logan)LurcherSouth YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Jennifer OxburyMister Jasper Jeeves (Jeeves)Spaniel (American Cocker)East SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Andrea OxleyLeawyn Lark (Blain)Spaniel (Working Cocker)South YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Charlotte O’NeillHigh Flyer Harls AW(B) (Harley)Collie X SpanielSomersetGrade 3 (KC)
PTop
Sharon PadleyShelleys Shadow (Shelley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DumfriesGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Emer PageKing of Pride Rock (Simba)Shetland SheepdogCo AntrimGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Emer PageKing of the Shadow Dancers (Shoka)Shetland SheepdogCo AntrimGrade 4 (KC)
Gavin PallantMademoiselle D'Bear (Hollie)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 6 (KC)
Gavin PallantWild Willie (William)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 7 (KC)
Linda Palmer-JenkinsWundai Back to the Future (Saphire)Miniature SchnauzerSurreyGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Louise PankhurstBartok Reiver's Lad (Morse)Border CollieOxfordGrade 2 (KC)
Gill ParishRowlandshire Selby West (Selby)Retriever (Flat Coated)DorsetGrade 2 (KC)
Barry Parker / Ann ParkerHappy Yappy Eddie (Eddie)Jack Russell Terrier XMilton KeynesGrade 4 (KC)
Rachel Parker / Luke Robert ParkerLivewires Time to Shine (Jade)Staffordshire Bull TerrierLincolnshireGrade 2 (KC)
Ruth ParkerRosmarinus Easter Picnic (Picnic)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 7 (KC)
Ruth ParkerRosmarinus Flomotion (Flo)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sarah ParkerFlea Here Flea There (Jess)Working SheepdogBerwickshireGrade 5 (KC)
Emily ParkinJuniper Scar Cameo (Sherlock)Retriever (Labrador)NorthumberlandGrade 2 (KC)
Lucy ParkinMorgansar Red Hot Wizzy (Wizz)Working SheepdogTyne and WearGrade 7 (KC)
Katy ParrottFestive Fig of Rivermeadow (Fig)Retriever (Labrador)West SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Katy ParrottRiver Meadow Oak (Oak)Retriever (Labrador)West SussexGrade 6 (KC)
Thomas ParrottOwlstone Midsomer Acer (Ace)Retriever (Labrador)West SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Pat ParsonsIrish Floss (Floss)Working SheepdogCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Pat PartridgeHillsidejemz Simply Buzz (Buzz)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Jana PascheMorgansR First Time Flyer (Extra)Collie XLancsGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Michele PatientSkymara Millers Dale (Tippy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)EssexGrade 6 (KC)
Amy PearceBumble Bree (Bree)Working SheepdogSouth YorkshireGrade 6 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Frances PearcePandora Izadorable (Pan)CrossbreedDevonGrade 5 (KC)
Lyn PearsonReubicia Wild Chestnut (Tallis)Shetland SheepdogDevonGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Lois PeckoverKytelees Summer Nights with Rizuklo (Rizzo)Poodle (Miniature)EssexGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lois PeckoverRizuklo Mummy’s Boy (Doody)Poodle (Miniature)EssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Heather PedleyCaselbarn Santa’s Sparkle (Porridge)Polish Lowland SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 2 (KC)
Nell PeggKilliebrae Bert (Bert)Border CollieHampshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sammy PeggHe's Kinda Hot (Remix)Working SheepdogNorfolkGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) + SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior, SC Champion and CSC (UKA)
Steven PegramBorderbrook Final Match (Ziggy)Border CollieSouth LanarkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Natalie PellMorgan's Bright Blade (Gilbert)KelpieLincsGrade 4 (KC)
Debbie PerrinCinder Chela (Chela)Spanish Water DogHerefordshireGrade 2 (KC) + Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Helen PerrinRoem Molly (Molly)Working SheepdogSuffolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kathryn PerryCasanjay Kishi (Ginny)Retriever (Flat Coated)StaffordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola PetcherMajesticjax Vegas Truffle (Hugo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LeicestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Angela PhillipsBuddy Well Better Be Good (Buddy)Spaniel (Cocker)HampshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ellie PhillipsMacaroon Mayhem (Mack)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 5 (KC)
Janet PhillipsCoconut Candy (Coco)Jack Russell Terrier XMiddlesexGrade 3 (KC)
Judy PhillipsLilfluffetts Sunset (Monty)Poodle (Miniature)Isle of ManGrade 6 (KC)
Molly PhillipsStarrytails Little Chief (Kaiser)Miniature American ShepherdBerksGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah PhillipsMagic Midnight Molly (Molly)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 3 (KC)
Julia PhilpWaltzing Matilda (Matilda)CrossbreedSomersetSC Novice (UKA)
Hannah Piercy / Sue BussMidnight Icy Blue (Frost)Border CollieNorth LincolnshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Trish PigginSculbrook Lady Be Good (Prudence)Poodle (Standard)NorfolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Martin PikeHighbury Doodle Bug (Travis)Springer X PoodleHertfordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Mandy PillingStillmoor One Direction (Jasper)Border CollieCornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola PillingLittle Miss Blue Skye (Skye)Working SheepdogNorth SomersetGrade 5 (KC)
Tracey PilsburyCapnmegs High Jynx (Jynx)Working SheepdogStaffsGrade 2 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Corinna PippardSaunderswood Painted Lady (Megan)Shetland SheepdogGloucestershireSenior (UKA)
Becky PlanckWithout a Clewer (Benson)CrossbreedKentGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Julie PlantLucasetti's Oz Meister (Ozzy)CrossbreedStaffsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue PlawCinnamon Moonlight (Kizzie)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 2 (KC)
Terry PocockSaffron Spicey Lady (Saffy)Border CollieSurreyGrade 2 (KC) + Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Chris PoingdestreForestfalls Time for Kai (Kai)Border CollieShropshireGrade 6 (KC)
Di PoingdestreFareway Floyd (Eddie)BeagleShropshireGrade 5 (KC)
Georgia PollardJaybode Charlie Guy (Marli)Tibetan TerrierKentGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Georgia PollardLasang Kiss Me Once (Mica)Tibetan TerrierKentGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jane PondObi Nimble (Obi)Collie XBerkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Hilary PooleSunndach Mister Bond (Bondy)Border CollieDorsetGrade 7 (KC)
Rachel PorterKenmillix Bonnie Black Bess (Bess)Retriever (Labrador)GloucesterCSC (UKA)
Soraya PorterJust a Boogie Woogie Boy (Boogaloo)CrossbreedEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Emily PottleLuna Harvest Moon (Luna)Border CollieSuffolkGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Maxine PountneyDonegal Aaron (Joey)Spaniel (English Springer)West MidlandsGrade 2 (KC)
Biddy PowellAdmiral Pipsqueak (Pippin)PapillonShropshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sian PowellLilhaze Storm Seeker (Zekie)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Wendy PowellAstra Liberty (Libby)CollieLancashireGrade 7 (KC)
Wendy PowellColtrye Fire N'Ice (Fire)CollieLancashireGrade 4 (KC)
Chloe PowlingLookout Lookout Samy's About (Sam)Spaniel (Cocker)ClackmannanshireGrade 2 (KC)
Jess PowlingJess Summertime Falls (Bella)Spaniel (English Springer)ClackmannanshireGrade 4 (KC)
Emma PrattDunnydals Sticky Toffe Pudd (Isla)DalmatianFifeGrade 2 (KC)
Sophie PrescottMr Bumble (Bumble)CrossbreedStaffordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sarah PriceWavesong Ocean Warrior (Ziggy)Shetland SheepdogKentGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Susan PriceHeartmade for Happiness (Remi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BordersGrade 6 (KC)
Katherine PritchardDevongem Catching Fire (Murphy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DerbyshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nichola ProcterTrentishoe's Wild One (Sky)CrossbreedDevonGrade 5 (KC) + Senior (UKA)
Heather ProctorMy Evie Wonder (Evie)CrossbreedBerksGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Heather ProctorRaezhaven Bambeano (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BerksSC Novice (UKA)
Andrew PrynnPrynners Paddypower (Patrick)RottweillerCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Pam Pugh / Jacobrad Midnight Gem (Mya)German Shepherd (Alsatian)NottinghamshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Gail PulleyDanehaven Tachie (Tachie)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverWorcestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Lee PulleyDanehave Blaney (Blaney)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverWorcestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Karen PuzioJumpin Jimi Jangles (Jimi)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
QTop
Joanna QuickendenSpooky Dooks of Hazard (Spook)Working SheepdogHampshireGrade 4 (KC)
Emma QuinceyTiza Revelation at Devongem (Revel)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LincolnGrade 7 (KC)
RTop
Beth RachlisMorgansR Swizzie Rascal (Izzie)CrossbreedTyne and WearGrade 5 (KC) + SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Chris RaineGone in Ted (Ted)Border CollieWest YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Drew RamsayKaty Beardie (Katy)Bearded CollieWest YorkshireSC Novice (UKA)
Denise RamshawTinka Star (Tinka)Collie XWest SussexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Jessica RapinettWhoops a Bailey (Bailey)CrossbreedShropshireGrade 3 (KC)
Jane RawleThrift Lodge Shaylee (Roxy)Retriever (Labrador)BedfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Dave RawlinsStubleywood Gold and Black (Freddie)Border CollieWest YorkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anne RaynerRubegud May Be I Will (Mabel)Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)DevonGrade 4 (KC)
Fran RaynerShona She's the Girl (Lowla)CrossbreedWiltshireSC Novice (UKA)
Will RaynerEdison Air So Cool (Eddie)CrossbreedGloucestershireSC Champion and CSC (UKA)
Sue RaynsRosmarinus Sinamay (Synder)Border CollieDerbysGrade 4 (KC)
Lorraine ReaderKalimna April Fool (Domino)Large MunsterlanderWest YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Nicola ReadmanStrayhead Electra (AWS) (Millie)Retriever (Labrador)North YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Andrew ReavyAllen's Little Pearl (Maisie)Working SheepdogDownGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Diane ReedBlue Mavrik (Mavrik)Border CollieEssexGrade 2 (KC)
Martyn ReedMont Gomps Monts (Monty)Border CollieEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie ReeksEclipse of The Bon Bon (Bonnie)Working SheepdogGlosSC Novice (UKA)
Julie ReeksMissing My Buddy (Bud)BeagleGlosGrade 2 (KC)
Julie ReeksPop What Rocker (Poppy)CrossbreedGlosNovice (UKA)
Susan ReesBawdseylill Rudder (Barney)Retriever (Labrador)EssexGrade 4 (KC)
Susan ReesLucky Lottie of Sawston (Lucy)Retriever (Labrador)EssexGrade 4 (KC)
Sandra Rees-PedlarHousty Sky's Jan (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HertfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey ReeveLiv's Buddy (Buddy)CollieDevonSenior (UKA)
Matthew ReevesDante's Need for Speed (Dante)Working SheepdogEast Riding of YorkshireChampion, CSC and WCSC (UKA)
Debbie ReynoldsSoldaze Diamond Star (Moss)Border CollieKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
David Richards / Teresa RichardsVimick Sir Percy (Fozzy)CollieCambsGrade 7 (KC)
Heather RichardsRisingmist Panto Pirate (Mojo)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LincsGrade 7 (KC)
Heather RichardsTenchleys Scirocco Spice (Spice)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LincsGrade 7 (KC)
Joanne RichardsCastomya First Knight (Juce)Border CollieEssexGrade 7 (KC)
Pippa RichardsBellpins Betcha Can't Kiss Me at Pippapins (Sugar)Miniature PinscherDevonSC Champion (UKA)
Pippa RichardsTotally Jazzbo (Jazz)CrossbreedDevonGrade 7 (KC) + Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Teresa RichardsStarrytails Kinky Bootz (Bootzy)Miniature American ShepherdCambsGrade 4 (KC)
Teresa RichardsTragility Power Active (Revel)Border CollieCambsGrade 4 (KC)
Teresa RichardsTragility Power Active Revel (Revrev)Border CollieCambsGrade 4 (KC)
Angela RichardsonRootatoot Richos Nifty (Toots)MixedLincsGrade 5 (KC)
Anna RichardsonNevo Naut (Neville)CrossbreedSurreyGrade 5 (KC)
Robin RichardsonHenbont Lucia (Jessi)Spaniel (Cocker)Milton KeynesGrade 3 (KC)
Ria RichesCreswickes Razel Dazel (Eva)Border TerrierBristolSC Novice (UKA)
Ken RickettsTreasured Muttley (Muttley)Collie XBerksGrade 3 (KC)
Melanie RickettsMister Help Yourself (Moss)Working SheepdogGloucestershireGrade 5 (KC) + Novice and CSC (UKA)
Linda RidleyEllan-Vannin Beau Dream (Beau)CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Suzanne RileyCastomya Costa Mint (Truly)Border CollieMiddlesexGrade 6 (KC)
Tracy RileyCastomya New Recruit (Dink)Border CollieMiddlesexGrade 4 (KC)
Charles RobertSkye High Rocket (Skye)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 3 (KC) + SC Champion (UKA)
Charles RobertSkye High Rocket (Skye)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 4 (KC)
Sue RobertonSonnenberg Seaspray (Ruby)German Shorthaired PointerDorsetGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Chris RobertsThat's Just Millie (Millie)Spaniel CrossCheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Lindsay RobertsJolly Molly Strebor (Molly)Spaniel (English Springer)LancashireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lindsay RobertsLady Strebor (Pippa)Collie X SpanielLancashireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Paul RobertsMorgan's Sonny Jim (Sonny)Collie XCumbriaGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Sue RobertsYealand Lil Amazing Grace (Gracie)Border CollieLancashireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Anne RobertsonMorgans R Flynn Go Far (Flynn)Collie XTyne and WearGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Faye RobertsonPassim Lucian (Bryn)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Faye RobertsonPassim Our Indie (Indie)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 7 (KC)
Michelle RobertsonHarbin Winter Sparkle (Poppy)PugTyne and WearGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Christine RobinsonKilnrae Pursuit (Bailey)Gordon SetterPowysGrade 3 (KC)
Jo RobsonKite Born to Fly (Kite)Border CollieShropshireGrade 4 (KC)
Jo RobsonReggie Rocket (Reggie)Border Terrier XShropshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Jo RobsonRonnie Foxy Yoyo (Ronnie)Border Terrier XShropshireGrade 5 (KC)
Lynn RobsonThe Beautiful Lump (Solo)Retriever (Labrador)Tyne and WearGrade 5 (KC)
Tracey RodgersJezze Spirit (Jasper)Miniature SchnauzerSouth AyrshireGrade 2 (KC)
Carol RogersClear Run Geanie Us (Geanie)Working SheepdogRenfrewshireGrade 6 (KC)
Jason RogersSympathy for the Devil (Jagger)Working SheepdogStaffordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Linda RogersonLolita Lolly Pops (Lola)Spaniel CrossBerwickshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kevin RollRedcharisma You've Dun It All (Buffer)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sue RollRedcharisma Beside You (Boomer)Border CollieWiltshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Tina RoseSherco Dream Racer (Skye)German Shepherd (Alsatian)BerkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Leanne RossTrusty Hoon (Thea)CrossbreedNorth YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sandra RossKirkwind Miss Butterfly (Breeagh)Border CollieWest SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Paula RoutledgeDanalimatt Lemon Drizzle (Rossi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BerksGrade 7 (KC)
Angela RoweBright Sapphire Star (Ruby)Border Terrierwest midlandsGrade 4 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Patsy RoweSonidun Sweet Magic (Ruby)Spaniel (Working Cocker)NorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola RowlandsKingscote Amazing Grace (Grace)Shetland SheepdogSomersetGrade 3 (KC)
Gay RowleyAstra Ben (Ben)Working SheepdogDevonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Melissa RoyallDodge Boy (Dodge)Working SheepdogCeredigionGrade 5 (KC)
Melissa RoyallFairground Floss (Floss)Working SheepdogCeredigionGrade 4 (KC)
Rosemary RuberySurechanz Diamond Dust (Mia)Miniature SchnauzerShropshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Imogen RubinsteinAtmospheric Luna (Rolo)Border CollieHerts.Grade 4 (KC)
Claire RumaryBruce of Exmoor (Bruce)Retriever (Labrador)SomersetGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Justyna RurnyBertie Black Lad (Benji)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Angela RussellCories Thunderbolt (Zeus)Border CollieW MidsGrade 6 (KC)
Angela RussellFlyinstart Bright Star (Skye)Border CollieW MidsGrade 7 (KC)
Gina RussellIce an Easy Does It AW/S (Ice)Border CollieCo DUrhamGrade 6 (KC)
Jack RyanJachols Jump Jet (Jet)PomeranianDorsetGrade 7 (KC)
Tracy RyanJachols What Izzit (Izzy)Spaniel CrossDorsetGrade 6 (KC) + Senior (UKA)
Sarah RymanSherrygold Witches This (Branston)Poodle (Toy)HantsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
STop
Amy SadlerFollyfleet Moon Light (Brucie)Border CollieNorthamptonshireGrade 7 (KC)
Mike SalmonZulusky Fabiola (Riley)Spanish Water DogNorfolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Janet SamuelMarshtail Forzando (Rowan)Spaniel (Welsh Springer)NorfolkGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Andy SandercockJoli (Six)Pyrenean SheepdogSomerset'sGrade 6 (KC)
Ann SandersRiley Errant (Riley)Border CollieN. YorkshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Karen SandersI Am Number Four (Flick)Collie XWorcsGrade 6 (KC)
Samantha SandersonBabbington Almighty Aramis (Aramis)Working SheepdogNottinghamGrade 4 (KC)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Amazing Abe (Abe)Working SheepdogNottinghamGrade 5 (KC) + CSC (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Harry Houndini (Harry)Yorkshire TerrierNottinghamGrade 6 (KC) + CSC (UKA)
Samantha SandersonBabbingtons Tricky Tri (Tri)CrossbreedNottinghamGrade 6 (KC) + WCSC (UKA)
Jessica SansomeNot A Mini Cooper (Cooper)Border CollieCardiffGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Allison SaundersDreamarkis Taking a Risk (Risk)CollieNottinghamshireGrade 7 (KC)
Anna SaundersSpeckled Henrietta (Bruerne)Jack Russell TerrierMilton KeynesGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine SaundersCroxlea Custom Design (Mazzy)Border CollieBath and North East SomersetGrade 2 (KC)
Donna SaundersStigalicious (Monty)Poodle (Miniature)BerkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Donna SaundersSuper Pocket Rocket (Wes)Poodle (Toy)BerksGrade 6 (KC)
Julie SaundersBlack Sapphire (Saffie)CrossbreedEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Margaret SaundersDreamwork African Queen (Remi)Border CollieEssexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Denise SavageCrosbie Button (Crosbie)Working SheepdogWarwickshireGrade 3 (KC)
Ann-Marie SaxonSeggamyr Narrogin Nipper (Hunter)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HartlepoolGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Gilli SayerMorgansr Chocolate Box (Blaze)Working SheepdogLancashireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kay ScarlettDealbreaker Abbie (Abbie)Border CollieWest YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Kay ScarlettScarlet Like the Colour (AWS) (Poppy)Border CollieWest YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Alison SchofieldStormbeck Blue Flame (Flame)Border CollieCheshireGrade 4 (KC)
Alison SchofieldStormbeck Kiss The Sky (Jet)Border CollieCheshireGrade 5 (KC)
Penny ScholesBenji Boogles (Benji)MixedSomersetGrade 4 (KC) + Champion (UKA)
Kay SchynsDevongem HighVoltage (Griffin)Border CollieCornwallGrade 7 (KC)
Carol ScottOne's Moment of Madness (Lottie)CrossbreedBath & N E SomersetGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Jackie ScottWill I Am Junior (Billybob)Spaniel (Cocker)OxonSC Champion (UKA)
Karen ScottStarlight Elegance (Holly)DalmatianEast YorkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Margaret ScottIt's All About Flynn (Flynn)Bearded CollieInverness-shireGrade 4 (KC)
Natalie ScottJagdens Issy (Luna)Retriever (Labrador)Scottish BordersGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Sue ScottDalyan Lady (Sinsi)CrossbreedCo DurhamGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tracie ScottHolmelyne Flyte (Flee)Border CollieDumfriesshireGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jane SearlSunlight Sunshine Roxy (Roxy)CollieBucksGrade 4 (KC)
Jane SellerElswish Dark Legend (Jamie)Border CollieNorthumberlandGrade 4 (KC)
Sara SeymourTiptopjack Talented Mr Rip (Ripley)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DevonGrade 4 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Helen ShackladyMissy Mayhem (Myla)Working SheepdogLancs.Grade 6 (KC)
Melanie SharingSnoopy Point the Way (Snoopy)CrossbreedCumbriaGrade 2 (KC)
Laura SharpeErkenwyne Othello at Rosettia (Otto)Manchester TerrierLincolnGrade 4 (KC)
Laura SharpeRosettia Ruby Reflection AW(S) (Ruby)Manchester TerrierLincolnGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Vicki SharpeRosettia High Hopes (Hope)Manchester TerrierLincolnGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Vicki SharpeRosettia Opal Legacy (Opal)Manchester TerrierLincolnGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Cathy ShawAsterlily Appeal at Shoredancer (Ruadh)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverNorthumberlandGrade 5 (KC)
Nicole ShawBorn Reddy a Blur of Fur (Digit)Bearded Collies (Working)SomersetGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Nicole ShawGordon the Gopher (Whizzer)CrossbreedSomersetGrade 6 (KC) + SC Champion and WCAP (UKA)
Janet SheldrakeAnkors Iconic Aura (Gracie)Chinese CrestedSurreyGrade 4 (KC)
Janet SheldrakeLeibwache Kissed by an Angel (Fia)Chinese CrestedSurreyGrade 4 (KC)
Ashleigh ShepherdLuna Tunes (Luna)Retriever (Labrador)DurhamGrade 2 (KC)
Catherine ShepherdPips and Pieces (Pippa)CrossbreedEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Catherine ShepherdRairatesal Angle Jangles (Teasel)PapillonEssexGrade 5 (KC)
Dean SheppardAlf the Mouth (Alfie)Border CollieEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Maxine SheppardWillow Scruffbucket (Willow)CrossbreedWiltshireSC Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Helen ShermanSherbut Dip (Bruno)Jack Russell TerrierEssexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Hannah ShipleyBulletproof Betty (Betty)CrossbreedSurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Janice ShortHeidron Great Pride & Joy (Sky)Shetland SheepdogBuckinghamshireGrade 6 (KC)
Selena ShortRull's Take That AW(B) (Otter)Border CollieDevonGrade 6 (KC)
Sonia ShortVimick Frankel (Ace)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah ShutePango Kuri (Ebony)Spaniel (Working Cocker)NorthantsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Samantha SibbaldWill I Fly (William)CrossbreedSouth LanarkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Natalie SilcockBonvivant Weapon of Choice (Reno)Belgian Shepherd - MalinoisNottinghamshireGrade 6 (KC)
Gill SimmonsFenellark Wild Thing at Stormblizz (Jovie)Border CollieLeicsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Anthony SimpsonGyp Bobby's Girl (Gyp)Border CollieTyne and WearGrade 4 (KC)
Ruth SimpsonThe Little Red One (Rowan)Collie XKentGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Stephanie SimpsonHolmelyne Flywisp Mirk (Mirk)Border CollieTyne and WearGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Stephanie SimpsonMorgans Take a Chance on Me (Archie)Working SheepdogTyne and WearGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Tina SimpsonHawksflight The Phoenix AW(S) (Phoenix)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenCornwallGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) + Senior (UKA)
Veronica SimpsonJock Tamson's Bairn (Tam)Jack Russell TerrierRenfrewshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Emma-Jayne SimsOzzy Fozzy (Ozzy)CollieBedsGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Mary SimsDan the Man Saintjoan AW(G) (Danny)Working SheepdogIsle of ManGrade 6 (KC)
Lesley SingersHeres Buster (Buster)Working SheepdogEssexGrade 3 (KC)
Jackie SinnattBeattie from Erin (Beattie)Gordon SetterHampshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Kim SinnottRhydygalfe Superkid Sam (Roy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)CeredigionGrade 3 (KC)
Hazel SisiPrincess Mia of Creetown (Mia)Staffordshire Bull TerrierWigtownshireGrade 2 (KC)
Doreen SizelaandLady of the Ocean (Tiffin)Spaniel (Cocker)LincolnshireGrade 6 (KC)
Ann SizerRowanbriar Prima Rendevous (Vinnie)Retriever (Labrador)HampshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Lesley SkeltonMonty's Villa (Doyle)Retriever (Labrador)CumbriaGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey SkeltonKentredecim Impeccable (Amber)Poodle (Miniature)SurreyGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Fiona SkinnerWatchmoor Charmer (Charlie)Border CollieHampshireGrade 2 (KC)
Rauel SlackBowser Shadow of Guinness (Bowser)SchnauzerLincolshireGrade 2 (KC)
Amanda SladeBryngwrhyd Jacko (Jack)Spaniel (English Springer)SomersetNovice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Jason Smawfield-HubyRockin Ruebster (Ruby)CrossbreedEast YorkshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Alan SmithJuniperscar Adhara AW(G) (Holly)Retriever (Labrador)LancashireGrade 6 (KC)
Alison SmithM'lady Esmeralda Ewenfield (Esmeralda)Spaniel (Working Cocker)NorthantsGrade 5 (KC)
Ande SmithMr Jonty Foxtrot (Jonty)Shetland SheepdogHantsGrade 6 (KC)
Anne SmithSeavall Tartan (Harris)Shetland SheepdogNorthumberlandGrade 7 (KC)
Chloe SmithMillie in a Puddle (Millie)Retriever (Flat Coated)GloucestershireNovice (UKA)
Chloe SmithMystical Dynamite (Denver)CrossbreedGloucestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Chloe SmithZiggy Our Angel (Ziggy)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
David J SmithOne and Only Lillie (Holly)Spaniel (Working Cocker)WiltshireSC Novice (UKA)
Glynis SmithCalambray the Blacksmith AW/B (Sam)Shetland SheepdogNorfolkGrade 5 (KC)
Ian SmithMr Mac of Barkaway (Mac)Poodle (Toy)WorcesterGrade 7 (KC)
Isla SmithGreig's Bruno (Angus)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LanarkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Janet SmithDexter Botreaux (Dexter)Working SheepdogBerkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Janet SmithHarry Botreaux (Harry)Working SheepdogBerkshireNovice (UKA)
Jessica SmithSansue Blue Lace (Maya)Retriever (Golden)NottinghamshireGrade 2 (KC)
Juliette SmithHawthornrise Summer Rose (Gyp)Retriever (Labrador)HerefordshireGrade 2 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Mandy SmithWhizzy Miss Lizzy (Lizzy)LurcherWarksGrade 5 (KC)
Nicola SmithPollyVinall Wallabah Kiah (Kiah)Border CollieEssexGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Nina SmithDeedee Doodle Dandee (Deedee)CrossbreedNorthamptonGrade 5 (KC)
Nina SmithHathrens Moonlight (Isla)German Shepherd (Alsatian)NorthamptonGrade 4 (KC)
Nina SmithSwift as the Emerald WindWorking SheepdogPerthshireGrade 4 (KC)
Nina SmithTaff Race with the Wind (Taff)Working SheepdogPerthshireGrade 5 (KC)
Nina SmithWham Bham Here We Go Again (Jessie)Working SheepdogNorthamptonGrade 4 (KC)
Sophie SmithLola Kills It with Kisses (Lola)Jack Russell TerrierLancashireGrade 7 (KC) + SC Champion (UKA)
Sophie SmithSea Theo Transform (Theo)Working SheepdogLancashireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Denise Smith-HowellAinmhithe' Styke Tastic (Tyke)CrossbreedLeicestershireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Michaela Smith-MooreRosmarinus Tweed Cap (Tully)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Megan SmythChief Kaizer Joburg AW(B) (Kaizer)CrossbreedNottinghamshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Deborah SneddonHighland Jackadandy (Jack)Border CollieWest LothianGrade 4 (KC)
Deborah SneddonRagamuffin Ruffian (Finn)CrossbreedWest LothianGrade 7 (KC)
Richelle SolomonDixie Land (Dixie)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Richelle SolomonMarshonelle La Legend (Charly)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sandra SouthernwoodSoldaze Minstrel (Minstrel)Border CollieBucksGrade 6 (KC)
Dot SparkeBright Phoebe of the Green (Phoebe)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 4 (KC)
Abi SpeakeWordencott Choco Breeze (Breeze)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DevonGrade 2 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Amanda Speed (Skye)Staffordshire Bull TerrierLancsGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sioban SpeedieFern and Then She Was Gone! (Fern)Border CollieBerkshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) + Senior and CSC (UKA)
Denise SpeyerPoptastic Popsicle (Poppy)CrossbreedSurreyGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Jeremy SpinkArnpriors Willow (Willow)Border CollieKentGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
David SprangerTearsran Tango Bachelor Boy (Oscar)Spaniel (Cocker)CambridgeCSC, CAP, WCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Vivien SprangerTearsran Tango Visions (Scott)Spaniel (Cocker)CambridgeGrade 7 (KC) + Champion and CSC (UKA)
Pat SprayStrictly Ivetta (Vetta)Bearded CollieCumbriaGrade 6 (KC)
Lindsey SpringIndistorm Tayla’d to Amaze (Maze)Border CollieBristolGrade 5 (KC)
Megan SpringBetty Spaghetty (Betty)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 4 (KC)
Sue SpringCoopers Don’t Jinks Me (Jinks)Border CollieBristolGrade 6 (KC)
Georgina SpringallDolly Mix (Dolly)Collie XKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nicky SpurgeonLarks Rooble Dooble (Ruby)CrossbreedEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah SquireRazzamataz Bramble Storm / Zigzag (Jazz)CrossbreedDevonGrade 4 (KC) + Champion and CSC (UKA)
Chris StampPitfour Pickles (Scrappy Do)Poodle (Standard)OxfordshireGrade 4 (KC)
Lynda StangleTemelora Magic in the Making (Magic)PapillonNorthantsGrade 5 (KC)
Debbie StanleyLily's Panda Bear (Kai)Working SheepdogIpswichGrade 6 (KC)
Carole StapleyBrackley Star (Brackley)Working SheepdogDerbyshireGrade 7 (KC)
Rowena SteadyRamavale Twist at Sunset (Ollie)Shetland SheepdogSomersetSC Senior (UKA)
Kelly SteelKnellers Black Pearl (Tia)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 2 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Laura SteeleWeslo Where She Bean (Cara)Spaniel (Cocker)West LothianGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Becky SteensonRocky's No Horror (Rocky)MixedIsle of ManGrade 2 (KC)
Sam SteensonLittle Jedi Knight (Jed)CrossbreedIsle of ManGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Gwen StephensonWhitesocks Girl (Poppy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)MerseysideGrade 4 (KC)
Kristy StephensonDiddy Diva (Trixie)CrossbreedConwyGrade 4 (KC)
Richard StephensonBeacon's Bounce (Beacon)Collie XConwyGrade 2 (KC)
Helena StevensBlackberries 'n' Cream (Benji)Cavalier King Charles SpanielWest SussexGrade 2 (KC)
Lynn StevensHillmoor Lace Sherebridge (Lace)Border CollieCo DurhamGrade 4 (KC)
Elaine StevensonRossnowlagh Jess (Jess)Border CollieCambsGrade 4 (KC)
Claire SteventonNinja Flapjack (Jack)Working SheepdogLincolnshireGrade 6 (KC)
Hilary StewartBallymolland Bullet Bill (Bullet)Irish TerrierEssexGrade 5 (KC)
Radana StewartDaddys Big Boy (Rocky)Italian GreyhoundWest YorkshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Penny StirlingHufflewuff Golden Snitch (Murphy)Poodle (Miniature)FifeGrade 4 (KC)
Jennifer StockingRonald Regis (Jai)Working SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 5 (KC)
Caroline StocksRuby the Midget (Ruby)CrossbreedDevonGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) + Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Carole StoneIn the Ringoing Mad (Ringo)CrossbreedStaffordshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Helen Stone / Thora SaundersLudgate Power Surge (Tiko)Border CollieSurreyGrade 5 (KC)
Zoe StoneLittle Miss Challenger (Ruby)Border TerrierNorfolkGrade 5 (KC)
Zoe StoneLittle Miss Crusader (Sapphire)Border TerrierNorfolkGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Mette StopaFloyd Skinidin Supersonic (Floyd)Spaniel (Working Cocker)RenfrewshireGrade 7 (KC)
Abbi StorerLe Belle Sauterelle (Darci)CrossbreedTamworthGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Kathrin StrangfeldAstra Skye Shadowfox (Skye)Border CollieLondonGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Christine StratfordCumbreck Turbo Tim (CiCi)Jack Russell TerrierBedsGrade 7 (KC)
Nigel StricklandIxia Pickle (Ixy)Retriever (Labrador)DevonGrade 2 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Robyn StrongConfido in Saxa (Rocky)German Shepherd (Alsatian)AberdeenshireGrade 2 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Kimberly StuartKnock Knock Knock Penny (Penny)CrossbreedShropshireGrade 2 (KC)
Terri StuartAdmiral Louis (Louis)PapillonEllonGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Terri StuartThe Dex Factor (Dexter)Working SheepdogEllonGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Andrea StubbingsTalyot Inigo Jones (Jonesy)Cesky TerrierSuffolkGrade 6 (KC)
Jan StubbsBasilias Little Tyke Tyler (Tyler)Miniature American ShepherdWest YorksGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Debbie StylesLestys Zip Zip Hooray (Zippy)Working SheepdogDorsetGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Christine SummerfieldIts All about Jazz (Jazz)CrossbreedBerkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Gemma SwannOli's Little Halo Kid (Harry Bo Bo)Jack Russell TerrierHampshireGrade 7 (KC)
Gemma SwannTomas Tedda Kid (Tommy)CrossbreedHampshireGrade 5 (KC)
Jodi SwansonClashnoir Rubi Carys (Maggie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)East lothianGrade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
TTop
Gemma TappinDevongem Absolute Beliver @Gemgray (Faith)Spaniel (Working Cocker)OxonGrade 5 (KC)
Graham TappinSouth Lawn Kyblue Mist @ Gemgray (Mist)Border CollieOxonSC Senior (UKA)
Lisa TarryCaldonbeck Finlay Red Comet (Finn)Border CollieKentGrade 5 (KC)
Lisa TarryGeo Gino Bianco Galactica (G)Italian VolpinoKentGrade 7 (KC)
Lisa TarryKatajack Deppity Dawg (Depp)Border CollieKentGrade 4 (KC)
Lisa TarryOenoke Tootsie Blue Moon (Toots)Border CollieKentGrade 5 (KC)
Beccy TateMister Cody (Cody)Border CollieDorsetGrade 2 (KC)
Oliver TattonNever a Moment of Dullness (Thea)Working SheepdogWorcestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Novice, Novice, SC Senior, Senior, SC Champion, Champion, CSC, CAP, WCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Avril TaylorJavawolf Little Miss World (Jersey)Staffordshire Bull TerrierNorthamptonshireGrade 4, Grade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Chris TaylorMaster Seth (Seth)Collie X SpanielEssexGrade 4 (KC)
Diane TaylorAuziway Reel Nauti (Beau)CrossbreedKentGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Julie TaylorJoyshan Autumns Dream (Angel)Retriever (Golden)West YorksGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie TaylorMarchmanor Heart of Gold at Joyshan (Tinsel)Retriever (Golden)West YorksGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Keith TaylorDevongem Time to Shine (Spice)Spaniel (Working Cocker)AberdeenshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Rebecca TaylorApollo Rocket Ship (Apollo)Poodle (Toy)NorfolkGrade 5 (KC)
Rebecca TaylorMoon Pig (Piglet)Poodle (Toy)NorfolkGrade 7 (KC)
Ruth TaylorPrimrose Field Amend (Lily)Poodle (Standard)GloucestershireSC Senior (UKA)
Sheila TaylorMy Mister Baggins (Bilbo)CrossbreedNorthamptonshireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Sue TaylorDarashinai Kiyozawa (Shinya)Japanese Shiba InuLincolnshireGrade 2 (KC)
Sue TaylorHi Ho Holly (Holly)Border CollieShropshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sue TaylorHoshiko Kiyozawa (Shoya)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 2 (KC)
Tina TaylorZephon Stormchasing to Tispitza (Merlin)German Spitz (Mittel)SurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Jazmine TeagoBryning Binary Star (Mira)Border CollieWest MidlandsGrade 7 (KC)
Jazmine TeagoBryning Boy Scout (Scout)Border CollieWest MidlandsGrade 6 (KC)
Jazmine TeagoFollyfleet Wintersmith (Drift)Border CollieWest MidlandsGrade 4 (KC)
Anni TelfordPackleaders Beattie (Bea)Border CollieWigtownhshireGrade 4 (KC)
Lisa TelfordFreed Freckled Flyer (Lilly)DalmatianMidlothianGrade 4 (KC)
Frances ThatcherDancing with the Stars (Poppy)Working SheepdogEast SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Frances ThatcherSunshine Jack (Jack)Working SheepdogEast SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Jason TheobaldCaramel Casey (Lola)Spaniel (Cocker)BedfordshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Claire ThomCassiopeia Shining Star (Cass)Border CollieSouth ayrshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Barbara ThomasMiss Malone (Molly)Collie XCumbriaGrade 6 (KC)
Evelyne ThomasAnjuskar Elvis Pompilio (Bacchus)Italian GreyhoundWiltshireGrade 5 (KC)
Evelyne ThomasBerinshill Conduit (Tauro)Italian GreyhoundWiltshireGrade 7 (KC)
Hol ThomasWindy Slinky O'Rainbow (Windy)CrossbreedConwyGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Michelle ThomasSmall Brown Bear (Seren)CrossbreedFlintshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sarah ThomasVinyasa Blue Diamond (Vinyasa)WhippetSouth glosGrade 2 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Shelley ThomasPendleway sugar and spice (Spice)Border CollieWarwickshireGrade 4 (KC)
Christine ThompsonChrisan Ceaena (Phoebe)WeimaranerSurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Christine ThompsonJenina Jazamtaz Sh CM AW/B (Taz)Australian TerrierSurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Margarita ThompsonSheba Bubbles (Sheba)Border CollieEssexGrade 2 (KC)
Gayle ThomsonTaraza Star of the Hour (AWG) (Tara)CrossbreedLanarkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Julie ThomsonNancy Jelly TotCrossbreedSuffolkGrade 5 (KC)
Rachel ThorntonRoxy Rebel (Roxy)Spaniel (English Springer)HampshireGrade 7 (KC)
Rachel ThorntonTimsgarry Jacobin (Jake)Spaniel (Cocker)HampshireGrade 7 (KC)
Katie ThorpePixie Wixie Woo (Pixie)CrossbreedEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Julie ThrelfallHarlequin Harvest Moon (Liffey)LurcherCheshireGrade 4 (KC)
Julie ThrelfallShenanigans By Starlight (Drifter)LurcherCheshireGrade 7 (KC)
Janet ThriftThe Welsh Midget (Taff)Working SheepdogHampshireGrade 7 (KC)
Steve ThurgoodLeeglen Jenny (Meg)Spaniel (Cocker)DevonGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Anne TomkinsRed Rose Day (Rosie)Working SheepdogGlosGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Fiona TompsettMiss Princess Freya of Radbrooks (Poppy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielReadingCSC (UKA)
Fiona TompsettRadbrooks Panzanella (Pansy)Cavalier King Charles SpanielReadingGrade 5 (KC) + SC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Tracey TomsBabbington Mr Doogie (Doogie)Retriever (Golden)LincolnshireGrade 6 (KC)
Toni TonikissDesperately Seeking Suzie (Suzie)CrossbreedNorthamptonGrade 6 (KC)
Annie ToweCherish Z Dablovystudonky (impCZE) (Sherri)Shetland SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Jacky TowellsMaximus Buddy (Maximus)Collie X SpanielDevonGrade 3 (KC)
Carolyne TranquilleThey Call Me Mr Pig AW(S) (Percy)CrossbreedNewmarketGrade 6 (KC)
Lisa TraverseEuropa Moon (Lola)Boston TerrierMorayshireGrade 6 (KC)
Lisa TraverseWhitemoss Conamara (Max)Border CollieMorayshireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Antoinette TraynorDealan of Maryville (Sonny)Poodle (Toy)TyroneGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Chas TrendellPumpernickel Isaac (Zac)Border TerrierShropshireGrade 6 (KC)
Mandy TrendellPimpinella Isabella (Bella)Border TerrierShropshireGrade 7 (KC)
Mandy TrendellPimpinella's Pastiche (Isa)Border TerrierShropshireGrade 7 (KC)
Judith TrickettLightning Storm of Tollpepper (Storm)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGlosGrade 7 (KC)
Judith TrickettTollpepper Soulace (Solo)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGlosGrade 4 (KC) + SC Novice and Senior (UKA)
Judith TrickettTollpepper Tartu (Finn)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverGlosSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Paula TriggsMorcan Pocket Rocket (Hyper)WhippetNorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Joanne TroupElmo (Elmo)Staffordshire Bull TerrierBristolSC Novice (UKA)
Carol TrudgianYabbadabba Dino (Dino)Working SheepdogCornwallGrade 4 (KC)
Jean TuckSaunderswood Fire Fly of Craygill AW/B (Maddie)Shetland SheepdogStaffsGrade 5 (KC)
Peter TuckButton (Button)CrossbreedWiltshireNovice and SC Senior (UKA)
Emma TuffDesmond Lion of Zion (Desmond)Fox Terrier (Smooth)Tyne and WearGrade 7 (KC)
Gay TunnicliffeYeldust True Savannah with Witchdancer (Savannah)Collie (Smooth)LincolnshireGrade 4 (KC)
Ollie TurnbullCognito Charlie (Charlie)CrossbreedAberdeenGrade 2 (KC)
Catriona TurnerCromhall Razzle Dazzle (Finn)Spaniel (Cocker)SuffolkGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nicholas TurnerEtz Cetera (Ezio)CrossbreedSuffolkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Sally TurnerKehala French Connection (Hallie)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelKentGrade 5 (KC)
Sally TurnerMinka Questa Devon (Devon)Belgian Shepherd - TervuerenKentGrade 6 (KC)
Angie TydemanTattie All Over (Tattie)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 5 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Angie TydemanWhispy Whoops a Daisy (Whisp)CrossbreedEast SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Claire TyeLittle Life (Deano)Spaniel (Working Cocker)WiltshireGrade 4 (KC) + Champion (UKA)
Claire TyeRoamin Red Rusty (Rusty)Spaniel (Working Cocker)WiltshireGrade 3 (KC) + SC Champion (UKA)
Claire TyeSomerset Amber (Amber)Spaniel (Working Cocker)WiltshireSC Senior (UKA)
Carol TylerArnpriors Roadrunner (Max)Border CollieWest SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Carol TylerVelvet Ebony (Daisy)Spaniel (Cocker)West SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Yuriy TymchenkoRushffilc Bubbles (Benny)Spaniel (Cocker)West SussexGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
UTop
Edita UherkovichovaFranorst Lady Pamela (Inni)Large MunsterlanderEast KilbrideGrade 4 (KC)
Janet UlliottBonny Blue Diamond (Thistle)Border Terrier XSomersetGrade 5 (KC)
Jacqui UnderdownZahur Zambala (Red)Hungarian VizslaSuffolkGrade 2 (KC)
Karen UpjohnHit The Road Jac (Jac)Border CollieBucksGrade 5 (KC)
Jan UptonThe Strathclyde DetectiveWorking SheepdogBuckinghamshireGrade 5 (KC)
VTop
Roxanne Van Der VlietFancy Little Caesar (Caesar)Cavalier King Charles SpanielBristolGrade 2 (KC) + WCSC (UKA)
Sandra Van HeddegemBryn There Done That (Bryn)Border CollieAyrshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sandra Van HeddegemCruz Missile (Cruz)Border CollieAyrshireGrade 5 (KC)
Erica van ManenUtahs Pencil Monkey (Penn)CrossbreedCambridgeshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Penny VarnesLarrau de la Mesta Pastores (Ludo)Pyrenean SheepdogSomersetGrade 4 (KC)
Penny VarnesTinsel Town (Tinsel)CrossbreedSomersetGrade 5 (KC)
Jordan VaughanHatty in Wonderworld (Hatty)CrossbreedWarwickshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Nathan VaughanLucy I'm Still Standing (Skye)CrossbreedWarwickshireGrade 4 (KC)
Colin VealNo Tears for Many Ears Milo (Milo)CrossbreedLeicestershireGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Helen VealZarita Chica Juntos Podemos (Zee)Other breed, not listedLeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey VealeThe Marvel Stanlee (Stanley)Collie XSuffolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Pete VellacottAll That In AaPipedream (Tink)Collie XSomersetGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Allen VenusPannusred QikFixx (Fixx)Border CollieWest SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Allen VenusPannusred Red (Red)Border CollieWest SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Tracy VenusDentbros Rubeus (Tod)Border CollieEssexGrade 5 (KC)
Tracy VenusRiverspell Beam Me Up (Flicka)Border CollieEssexGrade 6 (KC)
Susan VergeDougal of Wilkswood (Dougal)Collie XDorsetGrade 3 (KC)
WTop
Hannah WadeIndistorm Hon Ye Go Trio (Trio)Border CollieSouth LanarkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Ashton WainwrightMurphy Irish Cream (Murphy)CrossbreedNorthantsGrade 5 (KC)
Sabrina WaiteBotin Jupiter (Barney)Spaniel (Working Cocker)WiltsGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Novice, Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Isabelle WakefieldIzzy's Little Lulunatic (Lulu)Spaniel (American Cocker)EssexGrade 3 (KC)
Bob WakelinIts Got To Be Haribo (Haribo)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Bob WakelinRuby Loo (Ruby)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 6 (KC)
Margaret WakelinMissy Mischievous Minx (Misty)CrossbreedLincolnshireGrade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Sue WaldrenGameflight Flyer (Fern)Retriever (Labrador)MiddxGrade 2 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Claire WaldronMozzi Martian Monster (Mozzi)Border CollieDevonGrade 4 (KC)
Alice WalfordOn The Town with Bobby Brown (Gatsby)Poodle (Miniature)West MidlandsGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Roger WalfordRedcross Of St George (Georgie)Working SheepdogWorcsGrade 5 (KC)
Cindy WalkerRozebottels I Am So Lucky at Hanningfield (Skye)Lagotto RomagnoloEssexGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Debbie WalkerCountryways William (Fen)Spaniel (English Springer)North SomersetGrade 4 (KC)
Debbie WalkerLeibwache Rock Steady (Bumble)Chinese CrestedSuffolkGrade 5 (KC)
Heather WalkerWas up Jasper (Jasper)CrossbreedHertsGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kaye WallTess Does It Her Way (Tess)CrossbreedNorfolkGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Bronagh WalshFearnach God of Thunder (Zeus)Shetland SheepdogAntrimGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Shonagh WaltersonWee Cabrach Terror (Scrabble)CrossbreedAberdeenGrade 4 (KC)
Dawn WaltonBorderlaire Russia with Love (Russia)Working SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Debs WardTiggers (Press)Staffordshire Bull TerrierEssexGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Elizabeth WardLydgate Lady Joules (Joules)Spaniel (Working Cocker)DurhamGrade 2 (KC)
Michelle WardLarojess Razzle Dazzle (Razzle)Border CollieWest SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Michelle WardMonster Pippi Le Squeak (Pippi)CrossbreedWest SussexGrade 5 (KC)
Winnie Ward / Debs WardWho the Roo are you (Roo)Retriever (Golden)EssexGrade 3 (KC)
Donna WardleFlyby Choccywoccydoodah (Galaxy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)LeicestershireGrade 2 (KC)
Rachel WardleFlyby Irish Pipsqueak (Pip)CrossbreedLeicestershireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Ash WarnerDoc My Blue Eyed Boy (Doc)Working SheepdogSurreyGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Darren WarnerCatch the Pigeon (Jess)Australian Cattle DogWarwickshireGrade 2 (KC)
Dawn WarnockTragility Rocket Rio (Rio)Border CollieLincolnshireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Eleanor WarrenShamorel Home Coming Jazz (Tambo)Border CollieDevonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Eleanor WarrenShamorel Semper (Kady)Border CollieDevonGrade 5 (KC) + Champion (UKA)
Annette WarwickTangaer Vitesse (Izzie)Basset Griffon Vendeen (Petit)NorthamptonGrade 6 (KC)
Paula WarwickerBordadale Summer Mist (Loki)Border CollieWorcestershireGrade 6 (KC)
Paula WarwickerLemmywinx the Magic Minx (Lilly)Tibetan TerrierWorcestershireGrade 7 (KC)
Gwen WatertonOne Last Chance (Shep)Working SheepdogDorsetGrade 4 (KC)
Alison WatsonTerrific Tesla (Tesla)Spaniel (Working Cocker)BristolSC Champion (UKA)
Fiona WatsonFlossie Bear (Floss)Working SheepdogScottish BordersGrade 5 (KC)
Aileen WatspmMickey the Rocketteer (Mickey)Working SheepdogNorthamptonshireGrade 7 (KC)
Jacqui WattsRustic Soup (Sprout)Jack Russell Terrier XHampshireGrade 6 (KC)
Vivien WattsTamarino Royal Topaz (Tilly)Spaniel (Cocker)DevonCSC and WCAP (UKA)
Vivien WattsTara's Tickabee Boo (Tara)Spaniel CrossDevonGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Edward WaudbyCappa Bloom (Lilly)Patterdale TerrierEast YorkshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Anne-Marie WaughChazak Magical Mayhem (Pixie)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 6 (KC)
Anne-Marie WaughPassim Bewitched (Sky)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Ayshea WaughKilnhurst Kamali Seil (Amaruq)Miniature American ShepherdMidLothianGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Michelle WaughChazak Dream A Little Dream (Alvin)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Michelle WaughChazak Royal Request (Dylan)Border CollieGloucestershireGrade 7 (KC)
Abi WeakeMiss Willow Eclipse (Willow)CrossbreedWest MidsGrade 6 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Abi WeakeMr. Parker Paws (Parker)Collie XWest MidsSenior and SC Champion (UKA)
Janette WeatherleyBraque To The Future (Java)Braque Français PyreneesBerkshireGrade 4 (KC)
Beth WeaverKaiser's Pix of Winterfell (Shark)Collie XSomersetGrade 5 (KC) + SC Senior and Senior (UKA)
Beth WebberDynamo Dougie (Dougie)CrossbreedCornwallGrade 5 (KC)
Shelley WebsterHercules Hurricane Heath (Cane)Other breed, not listedNottinghamshireGrade 4 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Janet WellerParisway Shu with Janallan (Shu)Belgian Shepherd - GroenendaelGlosSC Novice and SC Senior (UKA)
Sarah WellerMazy Moomina of Ainmhithe (Mazy)CrossbreedNorthamptonshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Hannah WellsFoxtwist Impulsive Izzy (Izzy)Border CollieBerkshireGrade 2 (KC)
Lesley WellsLittle Lady of Valgray (Lady)Working SheepdogCambsGrade 4 (KC)
Lynda WelshSasha the show must go on (Sasha)Border CollieEdinburghGrade 3 (KC)
Sharon WensleyAvonskeep Kura Katana (Bella)Border CollieDevonGrade 5 (KC)
Anne WestropeBumble Grumbledore (Bumble)CrossbreedHiltonGrade 5 (KC)
Anne WestropeLuna Lovemegood (Luna)CrossbreedHiltonGrade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Jezz WhatmoreEmma Boing Boing (Emma)CrossbreedSurreyGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Paul WheelerLady Four Paws (Beau)Working SheepdogCheshireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Lucy WheelwrightRub a Dub Tub (Toby)CrossbreedEssexGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Kim WhillansBally Kearney (Kearney)Working SheepdogMelroseGrade 4 (KC)
Abbey WhitePawticularly Crazy Maisie (Maisie)Working SheepdogWorcestershireNovice (UKA)
Lorna WhiteLegend of Zelda (Zelda)CrossbreedLeicesterGrade 2 (KC)
Pam WhiteAstra Skye Blue Ningaloo (Skye)Border CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Tracy WhiteMirramay Fairey Loch (Loch)CollieHertsGrade 5, Grade 6 and Grade 7 (KC)
Trish WhiteOroshaza Ursula (Lola)Hungarian VizslaAberdeenGrade 2 (KC)
Melissa WhittetBlackchester Basil (Ben)Spaniel (Cocker)RoxburghshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Nikki WhittinghamShadow Chaser of The Night (Shadow)Border CollieWorcestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + Novice, SC Senior, Senior and SC Champion (UKA)
Ken WhittingtonTri Again Ben (Ben)Working SheepdogBedfordshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Karen WhittleSkylie Minogue (Skye)Spaniel CrossLancashireGrade 7 (KC)
Sally Ann WhittleBlazewalk Fire Starter (Red)Poodle (Toy)HampshireGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Heather WhittyHoodston FergusCrossbreedGlasgowGrade 2 (KC)
Carol WickerMimbre Bombette (Jazz)Manchester TerrierNorfolkGrade 5 (KC)
Rachel WicksEmilys Flyer (Esme)Spaniel (Working Cocker)EssexGrade 7 (KC)
Sharon WildLanokk Imrus (Harry)Hungarian Wirehaired VizslaBucksGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jane WildeKiaminogue's Lady Lucy (Penny)Border CollieSuffolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Helen WilkieGreenwood Midnight Breeze AWB (Breeze)Spaniel (Cocker)BuckinghamshireGrade 5 (KC) + Novice (UKA)
Paddy WilkinsManicjax Wild About Coco (Coco)CollieSwanseaGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Amy WilkinsonIntack Ruby Tuesday (Bramble)Border TerrierWest MidlandsGrade 2 (KC) + SC Senior (UKA)
Charlotte WilkinsonSpin When You're Winnie (Winnie)CrossbreedCardiffGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Jayne WilkinsonAdrival Just William (Billy)Border TerrierLincolnshireGrade 5 (KC)
Robyn WilkinsonIndie Red (Indie)LurcherScottish BordersGrade 6 (KC)
Stephanie WilkinsonThe Showstopper (Juno)Working SheepdogStaffordshireGrade 5 (KC)
Lesley WilksDream Legacy (Dill)Working SheepdogNorthamptonshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Lesley WilksUpanova Let Me Entertain You (Kane)Border CollieNorthamptonshireGrade 6 (KC)
Margaret WillardAlways Eager Annie (Isla)Spaniel (English Springer)West YorkshireGrade 5 (KC)
Margaret WillardFlinnamsrise Jenny Wren (Lottie)Spaniel (English Springer)West YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Tamsyn WillcocksTeg Dreyson (Bramble)BeagleCornwallGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Janet WillcoxEclipse Jasper (Crumble)Retriever (Golden)SurreyGrade 2 (KC)
Janet WillcoxProcastar Samuel Junior AW(B) (Doughnut)Retriever (Golden)SurreyGrade 3 (KC)
Angela WilliamsSanduck Tick Topp (Tickit)Border CollieSomerset'sGrade 4 (KC)
Christina WilliamsBrodie McSnoogle (Brodie)Spaniel (English Springer)NorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
David WilliamsHolly the Collie (Holly)Working SheepdogShropshireGrade 6 (KC)
Deborah WilliamsBlamorder Just Like Magic (Sundae)Collie (Smooth)GloucestershireGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Helen WilliamsLyca Knacker Nudger (Lyca)CrossbreedLancsGrade 2 (KC)
Helen WilliamsTinkabell Run Pell Mell (Tinka)CrossbreedLancsGrade 2 (KC)
Jackie WilliamsDrumnascamp Inky (Millie)Spaniel (Cocker)Co AntrimGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jan Williams / Joanne HardyOne In a Million of The Five Colors by Sandwick (Mac)Shetland SheepdogShropshireGrade 4 (KC)
Liz WilliamsDecoymans Piper Guelder AW(S) (Rudi)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverBedfordGrade 4 (KC)
Liz WilliamsDecoymans Piper Lupus AW(B) (Teal)Nova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverBedfordGrade 6 (KC)
Rachel WilliamsRull's Red FinchBorder CollieGloucestershireGrade 7 (KC) + Champion (UKA)
Robert WilliamsRuby Red Moment (Ruby)Retriever (Labrador)staffordshireGrade 2 (KC)
Roger WilliamsBordertime Trouble at Top (Jack)Border CollieKentGrade 5 (KC)
Sue WilliamsCintarshe Silver Obsidian (Obe)PapillonKentGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + Champion and CSC (UKA)
Sue WilliamsIanto Banto (Ianto)Working SheepdogLlandeiloSC Novice (UKA)
Sue WilliamsLozek Hi Loki (Loki)PapillonKentCSC and CAP (UKA)
Suzanne WilliamsWUF Dot Com (Dottie)CollieFlintshireGrade 4 (KC)
Tracey WilliamsIndiarose Sweet Moon Melody (Trixie)Poodle (Miniature)CumbriaGrade 6 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Wendy WilliamsGood Tri Floss (Floss)CollieShropshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Alison WilliamsonRujaff Topsy Turvy (Dylan)Border CollieGlosGrade 4 (KC) + SC Novice (UKA)
Ann-Marie WilliamsonJemma Spirit of Hollie (Jemma)Jack Russell TerrierEast YorkshireGrade 7 (KC)
Hayley WilsonKeep Your Lucky Eye Blue (Kyle)Working SheepdogCambridgeshireGrade 4 (KC)
Howard WilsonCoco Two Eyes (Coco)CrossbreedSouth GloucestershireSC Novice (UKA)
Jack Lesley WilsonScalpay Sassy Cinderella (Evie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)GloucestershireGrade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jaqui WilsonJakewhizz (Jake)CrossbreedWest SUssexGrade 2, Grade 3 and Grade 4 (KC)
Jocelyn WilsonPatsy Vobiscum (Patsy)Working SheepdogNorth YorksGrade 5 (KC)
Jocelyn WilsonThug Oh Saurus (Thug)Working SheepdogNorth YorksGrade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Angela WiltshireLomondhills Beachboy (Freddie)CrossbreedFalkirkGrade 2 and Grade 3 (KC)
Louise WingateBlack Beauty in Gloss (Liezl)Retriever (Labrador)MerseysideGrade 4 (KC)
Lynn WintonEtta Tadita (Etta)Spaniel (English Springer)AberdeenGrade 7 (KC)
Lynn WintonKenar Jolly Roger (Titch)Spaniel (English Springer)AberdeenGrade 5 (KC)
Lynn WintonTreasann Gold (Missy)Spaniel (English Springer)AberdeenGrade 7 (KC)
Sue WintonLittle Jessie Tastic (Jess)Spaniel (Cocker)WarwickshireGrade 5 (KC)
Marilyn WisehamAeron Jess (Jessie)Border ColliePowysGrade 4 (KC)
Cathy WithallStorm Wolfdesigns (Storm)CrossbreedDevonGrade 3 (KC)
Wendy WithingtonDiamond Jack Daniel (Jack)Border CollieNorth YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)
Jenny WittLavender Lillipip (Sophie)CrossbreedMerseysideGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC) + Senior (UKA)
Corinna WolfmanHarjenda Boss Jose Mourino (Alfie)HavaneseLondonGrade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Jacqui WoodLicosateria Bionic (Quiz)Shetland SheepdogSuffolkGrade 6 (KC)
Sarah WoodStarsofmars Sky Dancer (Shyla)KelpieEast SussexGrade 6 (KC)
Wendy WoodcockMirramay Islander (Teasel)Border CollieMiddxGrade 6 (KC)
Emma WoodlandCollonges Beta Boy (Spud)BrittanyWiltshireSC Novice and Novice (UKA)
Jo WoodwardMoontan Maaike (Mike)Working SheepdogLeicestershireGrade 4 (KC)
Jo WoodwardTiz Something Special (Tizzie)Spaniel CrossLeicestershireGrade 6 (KC)
Natalie WoolfordBillza Boomerang (Bill)Working SheepdogCarmarthenshireGrade 6 (KC)
Allison WrightZing Along Zak (Zak)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Heidi WrightJusta Lovely Larkin (Lark)Spaniel (Working Cocker)HampshireGrade 4 (KC)
Helen WrightSpeckled Spring Dancer (Hettie)Spaniel (Working Cocker)North YorkshireGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Melanie WrightMagic Dream Charmer At Magilitas (Gt)Shetland SheepdogNorfolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Melanie WrightMagilitas Rhythms Gona Get Ya (Rhythm)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 4 and Grade 5 (KC)
Melanie WrightMagilitas the Beat Goes On (Beat)Border CollieNorfolkGrade 4 (KC)
Nicola WrightLegacy Blue Lightening (Lacey)Collie XHertfordshireGrade 2 (KC)
Carol WyeAbsolutely Red (Abi)Working SheepdogSomersetGrade 6 (KC)
Carol WyeBasilea's Bright Moon (Phoebe)Miniature American ShepherdSomersetSC Senior and Senior (UKA)
YTop
Amanda YatesDevonairs Kanga (Roo)KelpieWarwickshireGrade 5 (KC)
Sue YatesBrynton Callie (Callie)Working SheepdogWirralGrade 2 (KC)
Jess YeatesTruffleshuffle (Truffle)CrossbreedSomersetGrade 2 (KC)
Jenni YorkDansharley Maverick (Charlie)Spaniel (English Springer)West SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Jenni YorkDansharley Rowntree Rebel (Oscar)Spaniel (English Springer)West SussexGrade 4 (KC)
Diana YoudaleStilebridge Sunbeam Lady (Siggy)German Shepherd (Alsatian)KentGrade 4 (KC)
Alison YoungFreddies Chance (Freddie)Spaniel (Cocker)SurreyGrade 6 (KC)
Alison YoungLabronnaby New Hope (Izzy)Spaniel (Working Cocker)SurreyGrade 7 (KC)
Gill YoungFerndel Florentine (Purdey)Hungarian VizslaIsle if ManGrade 5 (KC)
Karen YoungRock Concerto (Connie)Bearded Collies (Working)SUSSEXGrade 4, Grade 5 and Grade 6 (KC)
Karen YoungRock Sonata (Natta)Bearded Collies (Working)SUSSEXSenior (UKA)
Pam YoungQuories River (River)Border CollieSUSSEXGrade 5 (KC) + Senior (UKA)
ZTop
Gina ZantboerRosmarinus Midnight Magic (Harry)CollieSuffolkGrade 5 (KC)
Paula ZazzeroniRobbie Marquis of Lincroft (Robbie)Spaniel (Cocker)BedfordshireGrade 6 (KC)
Anson Zheng / Doris LoBreezybrook Gabbi (Affogato Gabbi)Spaniel (Working Cocker)West YorkshireGrade 6 (KC)